04 Aug | Qualifier | Skelmersdale | 3 - 1 | Northwich Vi |
04 Aug | Qualifier | Edgware Town | 1 - 1 | Waltham Abbe |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Kendal Town | 1 - 4 | Consett |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Ossett Unite | 2 - 0 | 1874 Northwi |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Glossop Nort | 1 - 2 | Colne |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Cleethorpes | 1 - 1 | Loughborough |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Yaxley | 0 - 7 | Wroxham |
05 Aug | Qualifier | FC Romania | 5 - 0 | Tilbury |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Ardley Unite | 1 - 1 | Ascot United |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Thame United | 2 - 3 | Bristol Mano |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Sutton Commo | 1 - 1 | Burgess Hill |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Haywards Hea | 0 - 5 | Whitstable T |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Corinthian | 3 - 4 | Bedfont Spor |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Southall | 1 - 0 | Chichester C |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Paulton Rove | 5 - 1 | Thatcham Tow |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Ashington AF | 4 - 0 | North Shield |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Rugby Town | 5 - 5 | Malvern Town |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Kidsgrove At | 0 - 0 | Lye Town |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Quorn | 1 - 1 | Carlton Town |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Boston Unite | 0 - 0 | Anstey Nomad |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Redbridge | 2 - 2 | New Salamis |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Leighton Tow | 3 - 0 | Basildon Uni |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Merstham | 2 - 1 | Raynes Park |
06 Aug | Qualifier | Enfield FC | 2 - 0 | Coggeshall T |
06 Aug | Qualifier | Littlehampto | 0 - 6 | Erith and Be |
08 Aug | Qualifier | Burgess Hill | 2 - 1 | Sutton Commo |
08 Aug | Qualifier | Waltham Abbe | 2 - 1 | Edgware Town |
08 Aug | Qualifier | Malvern Town | 1 - 2 | Rugby Town |
08 Aug | Qualifier | Lye Town | 1 - 2 | Kidsgrove At |
08 Aug | Qualifier | Carlton Town | 2 - 0 | Quorn |
08 Aug | Qualifier | Loughborough | 0 - 2 | Cleethorpes |
08 Aug | Qualifier | Anstey Nomad | 2 - 2 | Boston Unite |
08 Aug | Qualifier | Ascot United | 2 - 1 | Ardley Unite |
08 Aug | Qualifier | Ipswich Wand | 3 - 0 | Histon |
09 Aug | Qualifier | New Salamis | 3 - 1 | Redbridge |
18 Aug | Qualifier | Skelmersdale | 0 - 6 | Nantwich Tow |
18 Aug | Qualifier | Ipswich Wand | 0 - 0 | Dereham Town |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Lymington To | - | Bemerton Hea |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Stockton Tow | 2 - 1 | Ashington AF |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Liversedge | 0 - 1 | North Ferrib |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Mossley | 1 - 0 | Ramsbottom U |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Colne | 1 - 3 | Brighouse To |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Boldmere St | 1 - 0 | Chasetown |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Atherstone | 2 - 0 | Gresley Rove |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Wisbech Town | 1 - 5 | Biggleswade |
19 Aug | Qualifier | AFC Kempston | 1 - 3 | Biggleswade |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Bury Town | 1 - 2 | Wroxham |
19 Aug | Qualifier | East Thurroc | 1 - 1 | Barton Rover |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Ware | 2 - 1 | AFC Dunstabl |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Romford | 1 - 3 | Welwyn Garde |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Heybridge Sw | 2 - 0 | Barking |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Faversham To | 2 - 1 | Merstham |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Bedfont Spor | 1 - 1 | Herne Bay |
19 Aug | Qualifier | VCD Athletic | 0 - 2 | Whitstable T |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Corinthian-C | 2 - 2 | Uxbridge |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Badshot Lea | 2 - 3 | Lancing |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Ashford Unit | 2 - 3 | Beckenham To |
19 Aug | Qualifier | East Grinste | 1 - 3 | Hythe Town |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Wimborne Tow | 0 - 0 | Paulton Rove |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Tavistock | 3 - 5 | Barnstaple T |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Widnes | 2 - 1 | Trafford |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Kidsgrove At | 2 - 0 | Sutton Coldf |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Runcorn Linn | 3 - 2 | Stalybridge |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Westfields | 1 - 2 | Worcester |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Belper Town | 2 - 5 | Leek Town |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Rugby Town | 5 - 1 | Newcastle To |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Corby Town | 0 - 4 | Lowestoft To |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Spalding Uni | 1 - 1 | Shepshed Dyn |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Brentwood To | 2 - 1 | Kings Langle |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Stocksbridge | 0 - 1 | Cleethorpes |
19 Aug | Qualifier | South Park | 1 - 1 | Leatherhead |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Hullbridge S | 3 - 1 | Waltham Abbe |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Grays | 1 - 1 | New Salamis |
19 Aug | Qualifier | North Leigh | 1 - 2 | Bishops Clee |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Ascot United | 5 - 1 | Mangotsfield |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Redhill | 1 - 0 | Ashford Town |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Leighton Tow | 1 - 0 | Enfield FC |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Colney Heath | 2 - 5 | FC Romania |
22 Aug | Qualifier | Leatherhead | 2 - 1 | South Park |
22 Aug | Qualifier | Shepshed Dyn | 2 - 3 | Spalding Uni |
22 Aug | Qualifier | Paulton Rove | 0 - 2 | Wimborne Tow |
22 Aug | Qualifier | Dereham Town | 2 - 1 | Ipswich Wand |
22 Aug | Qualifier | Herne Bay | 3 - 0 | Bedfont Spor |
23 Aug | Qualifier | New Salamis | 3 - 1 | Grays |
23 Aug | Qualifier | Barton Rover | 3 - 2 | East Thurroc |
23 Aug | Qualifier | Uxbridge | 5 - 1 | Corinthian-C |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Chatham Town | 1 - 5 | Ramsgate |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Hendon | 2 - 3 | Margate |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Hartley Wint | 0 - 4 | Folkestone I |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Lancing | 1 - 1 | Carshalton A |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Hythe Town | 0 - 2 | Hanworth Vil |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Sevenoaks To | 0 - 0 | Whitehawk |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Hayes and Y | 2 - 1 | Chertsey Tow |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Binfield | 2 - 2 | Northwood |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Biggleswade | 5 - 1 | New Salamis |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Southall | 2 - 2 | Beaconsfield |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Faversham To | 0 - 4 | Lewes |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Ascot United | 1 - 0 | Westfield Su |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Harrow Borou | 0 - 2 | Bracknell To |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Swindon Supe | 1 - 2 | Cribbs |