07 Aug | Qualifier | Glossop Nort | 3 - 0 | Widnes |
07 Aug | Qualifier | Larkhall Ath | 1 - 2 | Lymington To |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Wantage Town | 1 - 2 | Highworth To |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Glossop Nort | 0 - 1 | Kendal Town |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Sporting Kha | 3 - 2 | Market Drayt |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Cleethorpes | 3 - 1 | Loughborough |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Lincoln Unit | 0 - 3 | Stamford AFC |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Corby Town | 3 - 3 | Soham Town R |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Ware | 1 - 0 | Hashtag Unit |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Stowmarket T | 4 - 0 | Witham Town |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Sittingbourn | 2 - 2 | Littlehampto |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Whyteleafe | - | Whitehawk |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Maldon & Tip | 0 - 1 | Aveley |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Squires Gate | 6 - 4 | Macclesfield |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Marske Unite | 7 - 0 | Pickering To |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Stockton Tow | 1 - 0 | Ossett Unite |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Yorkshire Am | 0 - 7 | Hebburn Town |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Workington | 1 - 1 | Marine |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Trafford | 2 - 2 | Colne |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Halesowen To | 3 - 0 | Sutton Coldf |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Bedworth Uni | 2 - 1 | Kidsgrove At |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Bedford Town | 3 - 0 | St Neots Tow |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Daventry | 1 - 5 | Cambridge Ci |
21 Aug | Qualifier | FC Romania | 1 - 1 | Welwyn Garde |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Coggeshall T | 0 - 1 | Berkhamsted |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Canvey | 2 - 1 | Waltham Abbe |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Great Wakeri | 3 - 1 | Heybridge Sw |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Colney Heath | 3 - 0 | Harlow Town |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Marlow | 3 - 0 | Slimbridge |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Thame United | 2 - 0 | Thatcham Tow |
21 Aug | Qualifier | North Leigh | 1 - 2 | Kidlington |
21 Aug | Qualifier | South Park | 3 - 3 | Three Bridge |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Chipstead | 3 - 0 | Faversham To |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Hythe Town | 3 - 3 | Westfield Su |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Bedfont Spor | 3 - 1 | Herne Bay |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Lancing | 0 - 4 | Haywards Hea |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Uxbridge | 1 - 0 | Cray Valley |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Winchester C | 1 - 3 | Chichester C |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Basingstoke | 2 - 1 | AFC Totton |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Frome Town | 3 - 1 | Paulton Rove |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Bideford | 1 - 3 | Barnstaple T |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Shildon AFC | 2 - 1 | Brighouse To |
22 Aug | Qualifier | Northwich Vi | 1 - 2 | Clitheroe |
24 Aug | Qualifier | Marine | 2 - 1 | Workington |
24 Aug | Qualifier | Colne | 2 - 1 | Trafford |
24 Aug | Qualifier | Soham Town R | 2 - 4 | Corby Town |
24 Aug | Qualifier | Welwyn Garde | 3 - 2 | FC Romania |
24 Aug | Qualifier | Three Bridge | 2 - 4 | South Park |
24 Aug | Qualifier | Westfield Su | 1 - 3 | Hythe Town |
25 Aug | Qualifier | Littlehampto | 4 - 0 | Sittingbourn |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Ashton | 0 - 1 | Hebburn Town |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Bootle | 2 - 2 | FC United of |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Atherton Col | 1 - 1 | Bridlington |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Shildon AFC | 1 - 3 | South Shield |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Lancaster Ci | 1 - 0 | 1874 Northwi |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Kendal Town | 0 - 1 | Warrington T |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Rushall Olym | 2 - 2 | Stafford Ran |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Leek Town | 0 - 2 | Mickleover S |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Halesowen To | 2 - 1 | Ilkeston Tow |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Sporting Kha | 2 - 1 | Gainsborough |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Matlock | 0 - 3 | Belper Town |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Chasetown | 2 - 1 | Barwell FC |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Hednesford T | 1 - 1 | Cleethorpes |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Tamworth | 3 - 1 | Alvechurch |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Coalville To | 5 - 2 | AFC Rushden |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Cambridge Ci | 1 - 3 | East Thurroc |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Enfield Town | 2 - 1 | Dereham Town |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Wingate & Fi | 1 - 1 | Basildon Uni |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Colney Heath | 0 - 4 | Ware |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Felixstowe & | 1 - 3 | Great Wakeri |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Leiston | 3 - 2 | Brightlingse |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Hornchurch | 1 - 1 | Barton Rover |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Biggleswade | 0 - 3 | Hitchin Town |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Kings Langle | 3 - 2 | Romford |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Stowmarket T | 2 - 1 | Potters Bar |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Peterborough | 2 - 1 | Haringey Bor |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Bedford Town | 0 - 0 | Canvey |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Bishops Stor | 3 - 0 | Lowestoft To |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Phoenix Spor | 2 - 1 | Chipstead |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Whitstable T | 2 - 2 | Leatherhead |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Haywards Hea | 1 - 1 | Horsham |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Harrow Borou | 4 - 2 | Ramsgate |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Margate | 2 - 2 | Thame United |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Uxbridge | 2 - 2 | Chesham Unit |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Corinthian | 2 - 3 | Folkestone I |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Burgess Hill | 2 - 0 | Bracknell To |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Frome Town | 1 - 0 | Mangotsfield |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Gosport Boro | 2 - 1 | Plymouth Par |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Barnstaple T | 0 - 1 | Lymington To |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Runcorn Linn | 2 - 0 | Liversedge |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Carlton Town | 1 - 3 | Stratford To |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Corby Town | 1 - 0 | Hendon |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Hythe Town | 1 - 0 | Ascot United |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Northwood | 2 - 3 | Chichester C |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Ashford Town | 2 - 1 | Tilbury |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Cray Wandere | 1 - 3 | Sutton Commo |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Aylesbury | 4 - 1 | Willand Rove |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Radcliffe | 2 - 0 | Skelmersdale |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Warrington R | 0 - 4 | Whitby Town |
04 Sep | Qualifier | Scarborough | 0 - 2 | Witton |