Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Venues
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Basketball
/
Italian Lega Basket
/
2014-2015
League
Italian Lega Basket
Badge
Sport
Basketball
League
Italian Lega Basket
Season
2014-2015
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 11 Oct 2014 - -
Vanoli Cremona vs Emporio Armani Milano
Sat 11 Oct 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Olimpia Milano
Sun 12 Oct 2014 - -
Banco di Sardegna Sassari vs Granarolo Bologna
Sun 12 Oct 2014 - -
Acea Roma vs Pasta Reggia Caserta
Sun 12 Oct 2014 - -
Enel Brindisi vs Consultinvest Pesaro
Sun 12 Oct 2014 - -
Openjobmetis Varese vs Acqua Vitasnella Cantù
Sun 12 Oct 2014 - -
Sidigas Avellino vs Umana Venezia
Sun 12 Oct 2014 - -
Dolomiti Energia Trento vs Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Sun 12 Oct 2014 - -
Upea Capo dOrlando vs Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Sun 12 Oct 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 12 Oct 2014 - 17:00:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sun 12 Oct 2014 - 16:15:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sun 12 Oct 2014 - 16:15:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Victoria Libertas
Sun 12 Oct 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Pistoia Basket
Sun 12 Oct 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Sun 12 Oct 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Pallacanestro Virtus Roma vs JuveCaserta Basket
Round 2
Sat 18 Oct 2014 - -
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia vs Vanoli Cremona
Sat 18 Oct 2014 - -
Acqua Vitasnella Cantù vs Sidigas Avellino
Sat 18 Oct 2014 - -
Pasta Reggia Caserta vs Enel Brindisi
Sat 18 Oct 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Sun 19 Oct 2014 - -
Umana Venezia vs Acea Roma
Sun 19 Oct 2014 - -
Granarolo Bologna vs Upea Capo dOrlando
Sun 19 Oct 2014 - -
Consultinvest Pesaro vs Openjobmetis Varese
Sun 19 Oct 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Pallacanestro Virtus Roma
Sun 19 Oct 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Sun 19 Oct 2014 - 16:15:00 -
JuveCaserta Basket vs New Basket Brindisi
Sun 19 Oct 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Pallacanestro Varese
Sun 19 Oct 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Orlandina Basket
Mon 20 Oct 2014 - -
Emporio Armani Milano vs Dolomiti Energia Trento
Mon 20 Oct 2014 - -
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia vs Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Mon 20 Oct 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Aquila Basket Trento
Mon 20 Oct 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Round 3
Sat 25 Oct 2014 - -
Openjobmetis Varese vs Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Sat 25 Oct 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Sun 26 Oct 2014 - -
Emporio Armani Milano vs Umana Venezia
Sun 26 Oct 2014 - -
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia vs Vanoli Cremona
Sun 26 Oct 2014 - -
Sidigas Avellino vs Consultinvest Pesaro
Sun 26 Oct 2014 - -
Granarolo Bologna vs Pasta Reggia Caserta
Sun 26 Oct 2014 - -
Dolomiti Energia Trento vs Acqua Vitasnella Cantù
Sun 26 Oct 2014 - -
Upea Capo dOrlando vs Acea Roma
Sun 26 Oct 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sun 26 Oct 2014 - 16:15:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Victoria Libertas
Sun 26 Oct 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Pallacanestro Virtus Roma
Sun 26 Oct 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Sun 26 Oct 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 26 Oct 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs JuveCaserta Basket
Mon 27 Oct 2014 - -
Banco di Sardegna Sassari vs Emporio Armani Milano
Mon 27 Oct 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs New Basket Brindisi
Round 4
Sat 01 Nov 2014 - -
Enel Brindisi vs Dolomiti Energia Trento
Sat 01 Nov 2014 - -
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia vs Consultinvest Pesaro
Sat 01 Nov 2014 - 18:30:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sat 01 Nov 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Victoria Libertas
Sun 02 Nov 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Virtus Roma vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sun 02 Nov 2014 - 17:00:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Pallacanestro Varese
Sun 02 Nov 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sun 02 Nov 2014 - 16:15:00 -
JuveCaserta Basket vs Pistoia Basket
Sun 02 Nov 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Orlandina Basket
Sun 02 Nov 2014 - -
Acea Roma vs Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Sun 02 Nov 2014 - -
Acqua Vitasnella Cantù vs Granarolo Bologna
Sun 02 Nov 2014 - -
Pasta Reggia Caserta vs Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Sun 02 Nov 2014 - -
Umana Venezia vs Openjobmetis Varese
Sun 02 Nov 2014 - -
Vanoli Cremona vs Upea Capo dOrlando
Mon 03 Nov 2014 - 18:00:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Olimpia Milano
Mon 03 Nov 2014 - -
Sidigas Avellino vs Emporio Armani Milano
Round 5
Sat 08 Nov 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Pallacanestro Virtus Roma
Sat 08 Nov 2014 - -
Consultinvest Pesaro vs Acea Roma
Sat 08 Nov 2014 - -
Acqua Vitasnella Cantù vs Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Sat 08 Nov 2014 - -
Enel Brindisi vs Umana Venezia
Sun 09 Nov 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sun 09 Nov 2014 - 16:15:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sun 09 Nov 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sun 09 Nov 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Sun 09 Nov 2014 - 16:15:00 -
JuveCaserta Basket vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Sun 09 Nov 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sun 09 Nov 2014 - -
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia vs Granarolo Bologna
Sun 09 Nov 2014 - -
Pasta Reggia Caserta vs Vanoli Cremona
Sun 09 Nov 2014 - -
Openjobmetis Varese vs Dolomiti Energia Trento
Sun 09 Nov 2014 - -
Upea Capo dOrlando vs Sidigas Avellino
Mon 10 Nov 2014 - 18:00:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Olimpia Milano
Mon 10 Nov 2014 - -
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia vs Emporio Armani Milano
Round 6
Sat 15 Nov 2014 - 18:30:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Sat 15 Nov 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Pistoia Basket
Sat 15 Nov 2014 - -
Sidigas Avellino vs Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Sat 15 Nov 2014 - -
Dolomiti Energia Trento vs Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Sun 16 Nov 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 16 Nov 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs JuveCaserta Basket
Sun 16 Nov 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs New Basket Brindisi
Sun 16 Nov 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sun 16 Nov 2014 - 16:15:00 -
Pallacanestro Virtus Roma vs Pallacanestro Varese
Sun 16 Nov 2014 - -
Emporio Armani Milano vs Acqua Vitasnella Cantù
Sun 16 Nov 2014 - -
Acea Roma vs Openjobmetis Varese
Sun 16 Nov 2014 - -
Granarolo Bologna vs Umana Venezia
Sun 16 Nov 2014 - -
Vanoli Cremona vs Enel Brindisi
Sun 16 Nov 2014 - -
Upea Capo dOrlando vs Pasta Reggia Caserta
Mon 17 Nov 2014 - 18:00:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Victoria Libertas
Mon 17 Nov 2014 - -
Banco di Sardegna Sassari vs Consultinvest Pesaro
Round 7
Sat 22 Nov 2014 - 18:30:00 -
JuveCaserta Basket vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sat 22 Nov 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Pallacanestro Virtus Roma
Sat 22 Nov 2014 - -
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia vs Acea Roma
Sun 23 Nov 2014 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Olimpia Milano
Show more events (415 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details