28 Aug | r00 | Real Madrid | 3 - 2 | La Coruna |
28 Aug | r00 | Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Tenerife |
29 Aug | r00 | Almeria | 0 - 0 | Valladolid |
29 Aug | r00 | Ath Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Espanol |
29 Aug | r00 | Malaga | 3 - 0 | Ath Madrid |
29 Aug | r00 | Mallorca | 2 - 0 | Xerez |
29 Aug | r00 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Villarreal |
29 Aug | r00 | Santander | 1 - 4 | Getafe |
29 Aug | r00 | Valencia | 2 - 0 | Sevilla |
30 Aug | r00 | Barcelona | 3 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
11 Sep | r00 | Ath Madrid | 1 - 1 | Santander |
11 Sep | r00 | Espanol | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid |
11 Sep | r00 | Getafe | 0 - 2 | Barcelona |
11 Sep | r00 | Sevilla | 4 - 1 | Zaragoza |
12 Sep | r00 | La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Malaga |
12 Sep | r00 | Sp Gijon | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
12 Sep | r00 | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Osasuna |
12 Sep | r00 | Valladolid | 2 - 4 | Valencia |
12 Sep | r00 | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
12 Sep | r00 | Xerez | 0 - 1 | Ath Bilbao |
18 Sep | r00 | Barcelona | 5 - 2 | Ath Madrid |
18 Sep | r00 | La Coruna | 2 - 3 | Espanol |
18 Sep | r00 | Malaga | 1 - 2 | Santander |
18 Sep | r00 | Mallorca | 4 - 0 | Tenerife |
18 Sep | r00 | Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Sevilla |
19 Sep | r00 | Almeria | 1 - 0 | Getafe |
19 Sep | r00 | Ath Bilbao | 3 - 2 | Villarreal |
19 Sep | r00 | Real Madrid | 5 - 0 | Xerez |
19 Sep | r00 | Valencia | 2 - 2 | Sp Gijon |
19 Sep | r00 | Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | Valladolid |
21 Sep | r00 | Santander | 1 - 4 | Barcelona |
21 Sep | r00 | Sevilla | 2 - 0 | Mallorca |
22 Sep | r00 | Ath Madrid | 2 - 2 | Almeria |
22 Sep | r00 | Espanol | 2 - 1 | Malaga |
22 Sep | r00 | Getafe | 3 - 1 | Valencia |
22 Sep | r00 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Ath Bilbao |
22 Sep | r00 | Valladolid | 1 - 2 | Osasuna |
22 Sep | r00 | Villarreal | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid |
22 Sep | r00 | Xerez | 0 - 3 | La Coruna |
23 Sep | r00 | Sp Gijon | 1 - 1 | Zaragoza |
25 Sep | r00 | Ath Bilbao | 0 - 4 | Sevilla |
25 Sep | r00 | Malaga | 0 - 2 | Barcelona |
25 Sep | r00 | Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | Tenerife |
25 Sep | r00 | Valencia | 2 - 2 | Ath Madrid |
26 Sep | r00 | Almeria | 2 - 2 | Santander |
26 Sep | r00 | Espanol | 0 - 0 | Xerez |
26 Sep | r00 | La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Villarreal |
26 Sep | r00 | Mallorca | 3 - 0 | Valladolid |
26 Sep | r00 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
26 Sep | r00 | Zaragoza | 3 - 0 | Getafe |
02 Oct | r00 | Ath Madrid | 2 - 1 | Zaragoza |
02 Oct | r00 | Barcelona | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
02 Oct | r00 | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | La Coruna |
03 Oct | r00 | Getafe | 2 - 1 | Osasuna |
03 Oct | r00 | Santander | 0 - 1 | Valencia |
03 Oct | r00 | Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid |
03 Oct | r00 | Sp Gijon | 4 - 1 | Mallorca |
03 Oct | r00 | Valladolid | 2 - 2 | Ath Bilbao |
03 Oct | r00 | Villarreal | 0 - 0 | Espanol |
03 Oct | r00 | Xerez | 1 - 1 | Malaga |
16 Oct | r00 | La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Sevilla |
16 Oct | r00 | Real Madrid | 4 - 2 | Valladolid |
16 Oct | r00 | Valencia | 0 - 0 | Barcelona |
17 Oct | r00 | Ath Bilbao | 1 - 2 | Sp Gijon |
17 Oct | r00 | Espanol | 2 - 1 | Tenerife |
17 Oct | r00 | Malaga | 1 - 2 | Almeria |
17 Oct | r00 | Mallorca | 3 - 1 | Getafe |
17 Oct | r00 | Osasuna | 3 - 0 | Ath Madrid |
17 Oct | r00 | Xerez | 2 - 1 | Villarreal |
17 Oct | r00 | Zaragoza | 2 - 2 | Santander |
23 Oct | r00 | Ath Madrid | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
23 Oct | r00 | Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Espanol |
23 Oct | r00 | Sp Gijon | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid |
24 Oct | r00 | Almeria | 0 - 3 | Valencia |
24 Oct | r00 | Barcelona | 6 - 1 | Zaragoza |
24 Oct | r00 | Getafe | 2 - 0 | Ath Bilbao |
24 Oct | r00 | Santander | 1 - 1 | Osasuna |
24 Oct | r00 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Xerez |
24 Oct | r00 | Valladolid | 4 - 0 | La Coruna |
24 Oct | r00 | Villarreal | 2 - 1 | Malaga |
30 Oct | r00 | Ath Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Ath Madrid |
30 Oct | r00 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Barcelona |
30 Oct | r00 | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | Getafe |
30 Oct | r00 | Xerez | 0 - 2 | Sevilla |
31 Oct | r00 | Villarreal | 5 - 0 | Tenerife |
31 Oct | r00 | Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | Almeria |
31 Oct | r00 | Espanol | 1 - 1 | Valladolid |
31 Oct | r00 | La Coruna | 1 - 1 | Sp Gijon |
31 Oct | r00 | Malaga | 0 - 1 | Valencia |
31 Oct | r00 | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Santander |
06 Nov | r00 | Ath Madrid | 2 - 3 | Real Madrid |
06 Nov | r00 | Barcelona | 4 - 2 | Mallorca |
06 Nov | r00 | Getafe | 0 - 2 | La Coruna |
06 Nov | r00 | Tenerife | 2 - 2 | Malaga |
07 Nov | r00 | Almeria | 2 - 0 | Osasuna |
07 Nov | r00 | Santander | 0 - 2 | Ath Bilbao |
07 Nov | r00 | Sevilla | 3 - 2 | Villarreal |
07 Nov | r00 | Sp Gijon | 1 - 0 | Espanol |
07 Nov | r00 | Valencia | 3 - 1 | Zaragoza |
07 Nov | r00 | Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Xerez |