18 Aug | r00 | Middlesbroug | 1 - 1 | Stoke |
18 Aug | r00 | Notts County | 2 - 2 | Bury |
18 Aug | r00 | Bristol Rove | 1 - 0 | Grimsby |
18 Aug | r00 | Port Vale | 0 - 0 | Barnsley |
18 Aug | r00 | Rotherham | 0 - 4 | Sheffield Un |
18 Aug | r00 | Fulham | 1 - 4 | West Ham |
18 Aug | r00 | Swansea | 5 - 1 | Blackburn |
18 Aug | r00 | Leicester | 3 - 1 | Doncaster |
18 Aug | r00 | Leyton Orien | 1 - 4 | Nottingham F |
18 Aug | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Bristol City |
18 Aug | r00 | Liverpool | 2 - 3 | Huddersfield |
20 Aug | r00 | Sheffield Un | 5 - 2 | Fulham |
20 Aug | r00 | Stoke | 1 - 0 | Grimsby |
20 Aug | r00 | Huddersfield | 1 - 2 | Leicester |
20 Aug | r00 | West Ham | 1 - 3 | Blackburn |
21 Aug | r00 | Bristol City | 1 - 5 | Nottingham F |
21 Aug | r00 | Bury | 3 - 2 | Middlesbroug |
22 Aug | r00 | Barnsley | 2 - 3 | Swansea |
22 Aug | r00 | Doncaster | 1 - 1 | Rotherham |
22 Aug | r00 | Lincoln | 4 - 0 | Port Vale |
23 Aug | r00 | Notts County | 1 - 1 | Liverpool |
23 Aug | r00 | Leyton Orien | 1 - 1 | Bristol Rove |
25 Aug | r00 | Blackburn | 3 - 4 | Lincoln |
25 Aug | r00 | Nottingham F | 3 - 1 | Fulham |
25 Aug | r00 | Bristol City | 2 - 1 | Rotherham |
25 Aug | r00 | Bury | 0 - 2 | Liverpool |
25 Aug | r00 | Doncaster | 2 - 4 | Bristol Rove |
25 Aug | r00 | Sheffield Un | 4 - 2 | Port Vale |
25 Aug | r00 | Stoke | 3 - 1 | Leicester |
25 Aug | r00 | Grimsby | 2 - 1 | Notts County |
25 Aug | r00 | Huddersfield | 3 - 0 | Leyton Orien |
25 Aug | r00 | West Ham | 1 - 2 | Swansea |
25 Aug | r00 | Barnsley | 1 - 3 | Middlesbroug |
27 Aug | r00 | Blackburn | 0 - 2 | West Ham |
27 Aug | r00 | Bristol Rove | 3 - 2 | Leyton Orien |
27 Aug | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 1 | Lincoln |
27 Aug | r00 | Rotherham | 0 - 1 | Doncaster |
28 Aug | r00 | Grimsby | 4 - 1 | Stoke |
29 Aug | r00 | Middlesbroug | 2 - 2 | Bury |
29 Aug | r00 | Fulham | 1 - 2 | Sheffield Un |
29 Aug | r00 | Leicester | 2 - 2 | Huddersfield |
29 Aug | r00 | Liverpool | 3 - 3 | Notts County |
30 Aug | r00 | Nottingham F | 2 - 2 | Bristol City |
30 Aug | r00 | Swansea | 2 - 3 | Barnsley |
01 Sep | r00 | Notts County | 1 - 2 | Doncaster |
01 Sep | r00 | Bristol Rove | 4 - 0 | Stoke |
01 Sep | r00 | Port Vale | 3 - 1 | Bristol City |
01 Sep | r00 | Rotherham | 0 - 2 | Blackburn |
01 Sep | r00 | Fulham | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield |
01 Sep | r00 | Swansea | 1 - 4 | Nottingham F |
01 Sep | r00 | Leicester | 1 - 1 | Middlesbroug |
01 Sep | r00 | Leyton Orien | 4 - 3 | Bury |
01 Sep | r00 | Lincoln | 0 - 2 | West Ham |
01 Sep | r00 | Liverpool | 3 - 2 | Grimsby |
01 Sep | r00 | Barnsley | 1 - 6 | Sheffield Un |
03 Sep | r00 | Stoke | 1 - 1 | Doncaster |
03 Sep | r00 | Huddersfield | 2 - 1 | Bristol Rove |
03 Sep | r00 | West Ham | 1 - 1 | Liverpool |
04 Sep | r00 | Bristol City | 0 - 3 | Fulham |
04 Sep | r00 | Grimsby | 3 - 2 | Middlesbroug |
05 Sep | r00 | Barnsley | 5 - 2 | Lincoln |
06 Sep | r00 | Nottingham F | 2 - 1 | Blackburn |
08 Sep | r00 | Middlesbroug | 3 - 2 | Bristol Rove |
08 Sep | r00 | Blackburn | 2 - 4 | Port Vale |
08 Sep | r00 | Bristol City | 1 - 2 | Barnsley |
08 Sep | r00 | Nottingham F | 1 - 1 | Lincoln |
08 Sep | r00 | Bury | 1 - 3 | Huddersfield |
08 Sep | r00 | Doncaster | 1 - 1 | Liverpool |
08 Sep | r00 | Sheffield Un | 1 - 1 | Leicester |
08 Sep | r00 | Fulham | 7 - 3 | Swansea |
08 Sep | r00 | Grimsby | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orien |
08 Sep | r00 | Stoke | 6 - 0 | Notts County |
08 Sep | r00 | West Ham | 1 - 1 | Rotherham |
10 Sep | r00 | Bristol Rove | 4 - 0 | Huddersfield |
10 Sep | r00 | Doncaster | 4 - 0 | Stoke |
12 Sep | r00 | Middlesbroug | 2 - 1 | Grimsby |
12 Sep | r00 | Fulham | 2 - 1 | Bristol City |
12 Sep | r00 | Leicester | 3 - 0 | Bury |
13 Sep | r00 | Notts County | 1 - 3 | Leyton Orien |
13 Sep | r00 | Swansea | 4 - 1 | Sheffield Un |
15 Sep | r00 | Bristol Rove | 1 - 2 | Leicester |
15 Sep | r00 | Notts County | 2 - 1 | Middlesbroug |
15 Sep | r00 | Port Vale | 0 - 0 | West Ham |
15 Sep | r00 | Rotherham | 3 - 2 | Nottingham F |
15 Sep | r00 | Sheffield Un | 1 - 1 | Bristol City |
15 Sep | r00 | Swansea | 3 - 0 | Bury |
15 Sep | r00 | Huddersfield | 2 - 1 | Grimsby |
15 Sep | r00 | Leyton Orien | 1 - 1 | Doncaster |
15 Sep | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 0 | Fulham |
15 Sep | r00 | Barnsley | 3 - 3 | Blackburn |
15 Sep | r00 | Liverpool | 0 - 2 | Stoke |
17 Sep | r00 | Bury | 4 - 5 | Leicester |
22 Sep | r00 | Middlesbroug | 1 - 1 | Liverpool |
22 Sep | r00 | Blackburn | 3 - 1 | Sheffield Un |
22 Sep | r00 | Bristol City | 5 - 3 | Bristol Rove |
22 Sep | r00 | Nottingham F | 4 - 2 | Port Vale |
22 Sep | r00 | Doncaster | 4 - 0 | Huddersfield |
22 Sep | r00 | Fulham | 3 - 1 | Rotherham |
22 Sep | r00 | Grimsby | 0 - 1 | Bury |
22 Sep | r00 | Stoke | 7 - 1 | Leyton Orien |