15 Sep | r01 | Marsaxlokk | 5 - 1 | Naxxar Lions |
16 Sep | r01 | Ħamrun Spar | 1 - 0 | Balzan FC |
16 Sep | r01 | Gżira Unite | 0 - 4 | Hibernians F |
17 Sep | r01 | Birkirkara | 1 - 0 | Sliema |
17 Sep | r01 | Santa Lucia | 0 - 4 | Floriana FC |
17 Sep | r01 | Valletta | 2 - 0 | Sirens FC |
17 Sep | r01 | Mosta FC | 0 - 0 | Gudja United |
22 Sep | r02 | Sirens FC | 1 - 1 | Mosta FC |
23 Sep | r02 | Floriana FC | 2 - 0 | Birkirkara |
23 Sep | r02 | Hibernians F | 3 - 2 | Santa Lucia |
23 Sep | r02 | Balzan FC | 1 - 0 | Gżira Unite |
23 Sep | r02 | Naxxar Lions | 0 - 4 | Ħamrun Spar |
24 Sep | r02 | Sliema | 1 - 0 | Valletta |
24 Sep | r02 | Gudja United | 1 - 1 | Marsaxlokk |
26 Sep | r03 | Santa Lucia | 0 - 1 | Balzan FC |
26 Sep | r03 | Floriana FC | 2 - 0 | Hibernians F |
26 Sep | r03 | Gżira Unite | 1 - 1 | Naxxar Lions |
27 Sep | r03 | Ħamrun Spar | 3 - 0 | Gudja United |
27 Sep | r03 | Marsaxlokk | 3 - 1 | Sirens FC |
27 Sep | r03 | Birkirkara | 1 - 1 | Valletta |
27 Sep | r03 | Mosta FC | 0 - 3 | Sliema |
30 Sep | r04 | Hibernians F | 0 - 1 | Birkirkara |
30 Sep | r04 | Valletta | 1 - 1 | Mosta FC |
01 Oct | r04 | Balzan FC | 0 - 3 | Floriana FC |
01 Oct | r04 | Naxxar Lions | 4 - 0 | Santa Lucia |
01 Oct | r04 | Sirens FC | 0 - 4 | Ħamrun Spar |
01 Oct | r04 | Sliema | 0 - 1 | Marsaxlokk |
01 Oct | r04 | Gudja United | 1 - 6 | Gżira Unite |
21 Oct | r05 | Birkirkara | 0 - 2 | Mosta FC |
21 Oct | r05 | Floriana FC | 1 - 1 | Naxxar Lions |
21 Oct | r05 | Santa Lucia | 0 - 0 | Gudja United |
21 Oct | r05 | Ħamrun Spar | 1 - 1 | Sliema |
22 Oct | r05 | Marsaxlokk | 0 - 1 | Valletta |
22 Oct | r05 | Hibernians F | 0 - 2 | Balzan FC |
22 Oct | r05 | Gżira Unite | 1 - 0 | Sirens FC |
28 Oct | r06 | Valletta | 1 - 2 | Ħamrun Spar |
28 Oct | r06 | Naxxar Lions | 0 - 0 | Hibernians F |
28 Oct | r06 | Mosta FC | 3 - 2 | Marsaxlokk |
29 Oct | r06 | Sirens FC | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia |
29 Oct | r06 | Balzan FC | 0 - 3 | Birkirkara |
29 Oct | r06 | Gudja United | 1 - 1 | Floriana FC |
29 Oct | r06 | Sliema | 1 - 0 | Gżira Unite |
04 Nov | r07 | Birkirkara | 0 - 2 | Marsaxlokk |
04 Nov | r07 | Gżira Unite | 1 - 1 | Valletta |
05 Nov | r07 | Ħamrun Spar | 1 - 1 | Mosta FC |
05 Nov | r07 | Santa Lucia | 0 - 1 | Sliema |
05 Nov | r07 | Hibernians F | 1 - 0 | Gudja United |
05 Nov | r07 | Floriana FC | 3 - 0 | Sirens FC |
05 Nov | r07 | Balzan FC | 1 - 2 | Naxxar Lions |
25 Nov | r08 | Sirens FC | 1 - 2 | Hibernians F |
25 Nov | r08 | Sliema | 0 - 2 | Floriana FC |
25 Nov | r08 | Marsaxlokk | 0 - 1 | Ħamrun Spar |
25 Nov | r08 | Gudja United | 2 - 2 | Balzan FC |
26 Nov | r08 | Mosta FC | 0 - 3 | Gżira Unite |
26 Nov | r08 | Naxxar Lions | 2 - 0 | Birkirkara |
26 Nov | r08 | Valletta | 1 - 1 | Santa Lucia |
02 Dec | r09 | Santa Lucia | 1 - 0 | Mosta FC |
02 Dec | r09 | Birkirkara | 3 - 0 | Ħamrun Spar |
02 Dec | r09 | Balzan FC | 3 - 0 | Sirens FC |
03 Dec | r09 | Naxxar Lions | 2 - 1 | Gudja United |
03 Dec | r09 | Gżira Unite | 2 - 4 | Marsaxlokk |
03 Dec | r09 | Floriana FC | 1 - 0 | Valletta |
03 Dec | r09 | Hibernians F | 0 - 1 | Sliema |
09 Dec | r10 | Sliema | 1 - 0 | Balzan FC |
09 Dec | r10 | Valletta | 0 - 2 | Hibernians F |
09 Dec | r10 | Mosta FC | 0 - 3 | Floriana FC |
10 Dec | r10 | Marsaxlokk | 3 - 0 | Santa Lucia |
10 Dec | r10 | Sirens FC | 1 - 1 | Naxxar Lions |
13 Dec | r10 | Gudja United | 1 - 1 | Birkirkara |
13 Dec | r10 | Ħamrun Spar | 2 - 1 | Gżira Unite |
16 Dec | r11 | Gudja United | 1 - 2 | Sirens FC |
16 Dec | r11 | Birkirkara | 3 - 2 | Gżira Unite |
16 Dec | r11 | Balzan FC | 0 - 0 | Valletta |
17 Dec | r11 | Naxxar Lions | 1 - 4 | Sliema |
17 Dec | r11 | Hibernians F | 0 - 0 | Mosta FC |
17 Dec | r11 | Santa Lucia | 1 - 3 | Ħamrun Spar |
17 Dec | r11 | Floriana FC | 3 - 2 | Marsaxlokk |
06 Jan | r12 | Ħamrun Spar | 1 - 0 | Floriana FC |
06 Jan | r12 | Gżira Unite | 1 - 2 | Santa Lucia |
07 Jan | r12 | Sliema | 2 - 0 | Gudja United |
07 Jan | r12 | Sirens FC | 1 - 2 | Birkirkara |
07 Jan | r12 | Marsaxlokk | 1 - 1 | Hibernians F |
07 Jan | r12 | Valletta | 1 - 2 | Naxxar Lions |
07 Jan | r12 | Mosta FC | 0 - 2 | Balzan FC |
20 Jan | r13 | Hibernians F | 1 - 2 | Ħamrun Spar |
20 Jan | r13 | Sirens FC | 0 - 1 | Sliema |
20 Jan | r13 | Gudja United | 0 - 3 | Valletta |
20 Jan | r13 | Naxxar Lions | 0 - 0 | Mosta FC |
21 Jan | r13 | Birkirkara | 1 - 2 | Santa Lucia |
21 Jan | r13 | Floriana FC | 0 - 1 | Gżira Unite |
21 Jan | r13 | Balzan FC | 0 - 0 | Marsaxlokk |
27 Jan | r14 | Floriana FC | 2 - 0 | Santa Lucia |
27 Jan | r14 | Balzan FC | 1 - 7 | Ħamrun Spar |
28 Jan | r14 | Sirens FC | 0 - 3 | Valletta |
28 Jan | r14 | Naxxar Lions | 0 - 0 | Marsaxlokk |
28 Jan | r14 | Hibernians F | 3 - 2 | Gżira Unite |
28 Jan | r14 | Gudja United | 0 - 1 | Mosta FC |
28 Jan | r14 | Sliema | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara |
03 Feb | r15 | Birkirkara | 1 - 2 | Floriana FC |
03 Feb | r15 | Valletta | 1 - 1 | Sliema |