Denver 00:00:00 UTC Peacock Premium NBC | Heart of America 200 00:00:00 UTC Fox Sports 1 HD | Orense SC vs El Nacional 00:00:00 UTC Star+ North America |
Minnesota Twins vs Boston Red Sox 00:10:00 UTC BeIn Sports Max 8 Sport1+ Arena Sport 4 SI Bally Sports North NESN Sky Sport Football MLB.tv | Houston Astros vs Seattle Mariner 00:10:00 UTC Root Sports Northwest TNT Sports 2 ESPN 2 Brazil ESPN 3 Honduras MLB.tv AT&T Sportsnet Southwest TNT Sports 3 | St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago Wh 00:15:00 UTC TNT Sports 3 NBC Sports Chicago Bally Sports MidWest - St Louis Bally Sports Oklahoma MLB.tv |
Coritiba vs Sport Club do Recife 00:30:00 UTC SporTV | Edward Vazquez vs Daniel Bailey 01:00:00 UTC DAZN Spain DAZN UK DAZN Germany DAZN US DAZN Australia DAZN Canada DAZN Netherlands DAZN Belgium DAZN Portugal DAZN France DAZN Poland DAZN Switzerland | Cavalry vs Vancouver FC 01:00:00 UTC OneSoccer CA Fox Sports 2 US |
Atlas FC Femenil vs Cruz Azul Fem 01:06:00 UTC Fox Deportes FuboTV | Dallas Mavericks vs Los Angeles C 01:30:00 UTC NBA League Pass Sport TV 1 BeIn Sports HD 1 France S Sport+ TR TSN 4 ESPN 2 Nicaragua ESPN Colombia ESPN US Movistar #Vamos Sport 5 IL TSN 1 TV 2 Sport X VG+ NO Arena Sport 1 HR Arena Sport 1 Premium RS Astro SuperSport 3 Bally Sports San Diego Bally Sports Southwest BeIn Sports HD 2 France TNT Sports 1 DAZN Austria DAZN Germany ESPN 2 Africa ESPN 2 Honduras ESPN 2 US ESPN Australia ESPN Deportes ESPN New Zealand ESPN Paraguay ESPN South Africa | Alianza Lima vs Universidad Técn 01:30:00 UTC Fanatiz INT |
Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Diego 01:40:00 UTC MLB.tv | Oakland Athletics vs Miami Marlin 01:40:00 UTC Bally Sports Florida Bally Sports Florida Plus NBC Sports California MLB.tv ESPN + | OL Reign vs San Diego Wave 02:00:00 UTC Amazon Prime Video US Optus Sport |
Vegas Golden Knights vs Dallas St 02:00:00 UTC MAX Sport 3 BG Nova Sport 2 CZ Sky Sport Top Event TNT V Sport 1 NO V Sport 2 Suomi V Sport Premium Viaplay IS Viaplay PL Bally Sports New Orleans Bally Sports Oklahoma Bally Sports Southwest Plus Bally Sports SouthWest - Houston Bally Sports SouthWest - San Antonio BeIn Sports Max 5 ESPN 2 Australia | Moana Pasifika vs Otago Highlande 02:05:00 UTC Sky Sport 1 NZ Sky Sports Action Stan Sport AU Prime TV NZ | Los Angeles Dodgers vs Atlanta Br 02:10:00 UTC TNT Sports 2 Bally Sports South/SouthEast - Carolinas Bally Sports South/SouthEast - Nashville ESPN 2 Africa J Sports 1 MLB.tv Viaplay IS Viaplay PL |
Central Valley Fuego FC vs Charlo 02:30:00 UTC ESPN + | Club Tijuana Femenil vs Club Leó 03:06:00 UTC FOX Sports MX Azteca 7 MX | Sydney Swans vs Greater Western S 03:45:00 UTC Sky Sport 9 NZ Fox Sports 1 US TSN 2 TNT Sports 1 Kayo Sports Fox Footy TNT Sports 3 |
Crusaders Super Rugby vs Queensla 04:35:00 UTC Sky Sport 1 NZ Sky Sports Action Stan Sport AU | Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs vs 05:00:00 UTC Sky Sport 4 NZ FOX League ESPN 2 Africa Kayo Sports | Melbourne City FC Women vs Sydney 06:15:00 UTC 10 Bold Paramount+ AUS Sky Sport 7 NZ TNT Sports 1 ESPN + |
St Kilda Football Club vs North M 06:35:00 UTC Sport1+ TNT Sports 1 Kayo Sports Fox Footy Fox Soccer Plus ABC Australia AU ABC Australia IN ABC Australia MY TNT Sports 3 | Chiefs Super Rugby vs Western For 07:05:00 UTC Sky Sport 1 NZ Sky Sports Action Stan Sport AU Prime TV NZ Canal + Sport France Sky Sport 9 NZ | Gold Coast Titans vs Melbourne St 07:30:00 UTC Sky Sport 4 NZ FOX League ESPN 2 Africa Kayo Sports |
Pohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Hyunda 07:30:00 UTC Arena Sport 1 HR Arena Sport 1 BiH | Adelaide Thunderbirds vs Giants N 09:00:00 UTC Netball Australia TV FOX Sports 505 Kayo Sports | CTBC Brothers vs Fubon Guardians 09:05:00 UTC CPBL TV |
Uni-President Lions vs Rakuten Mo 09:05:00 UTC CPBL TV | Wei Chuan Dragons vs TSG Hawks 09:05:00 UTC CPBL TV | Melbourne Football Club vs Geelon 09:30:00 UTC Sport1+ TNT Sports 4 Fox Footy Fox Sports 2 US Kayo Sports ABC Australia AU ABC Australia IN ABC Australia MY TNT Sports 3 |
North Queensland Cowboys vs Dolph 09:35:00 UTC Sky Sport 4 NZ Sky Sports Arena FOX League BeIn Sports HD 2 France BeIN Sports 2 Qatar Kayo Sports | Brumbies vs Fijian Drua 09:35:00 UTC Sky Sport 1 NZ Sky Sports Action Stan Sport AU | Sydney FC vs Macarthur FC 09:45:00 UTC 10 Bold Bet365 Paramount+ AUS Sky Sport 7 NZ Sportdigital Fussball 2 Veikkaus TV Astro SuperSport 2 ESPN + |
Atlético Madrid Femenino vs Gran 10:00:00 UTC DAZN 2 Spain DAZN Spain | Bayer Leverkusen Women vs Bayern 10:00:00 UTC OneFootball DE MagentaTV DE Viaplay NL DAZN Switzerland CBS Sports Network USA DAZN Brasil DAZN Canada FuboTV DAZN Austria DAZN Germany DAZN Italy DAZN Spain Viaplay PL DAZN Belgium DAZN 2 Germany DAZN Portugal Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NO Viaplay SE TNT Sports 4 | West Coast Eagles vs Essendon Foo 10:10:00 UTC FOX Sports 503 ESPN South Africa Fox Soccer Plus Kayo Sports |
Osnabrueck vs Schalke 04 16:30:00 UTC OneFootball Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 HD Sport Klub 3 RS ŠTV 3 SI Diema Sport 3 BG Sport Klub 3 HR Viaplay NL | SPVGG Greuther Fürth vs Braunsch 11:00:00 UTC OneFootball OneFootball DE OneFootball BR Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 HD Eleven Sports 3 Portugal Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 HD Sport Klub 4 HR Sport Klub 4 RS ŠTV 2 SI Tivibu Spor 3 Viaplay NL Viaplay PL Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NO Viaplay SE DAZN Portugal Diema Sport 3 BG | Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruhe 11:00:00 UTC OneFootball DE OneFootball BR OneFootball Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 HD Match Futbol 3 Sportbox.ru ŠTV 1 SI Sky Sport Top Event Sport Klub 1 HR Sport Klub 1 RS Tivibu Spor 2 Viaplay NL Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE BeIn Sports 2 Turkey |
Everton FC Women vs Tottenham Wom 11:00:00 UTC Sky Sports Premier League V Sport 3 NO ESPN Colombia Optus Sport Paramount+ US SportsNet World Sky Sports Mix Viaplay NL DAZN Italy DAZN Spain ESPN Paraguay Star+ North America Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE | Mezőkövesdi SE vs Zalaegerszegi 11:00:00 UTC M4 Sport HU | FC Tobol vs Jetysu Taldykorgan 11:30:00 UTC OneFootball |
Kairat Almaty vs Atyrau 11:30:00 UTC OneFootball | Birmingham vs Norwich 11:30:00 UTC Fox Sports 1 BR Arena Sport 3 HR Arena Sport 1 BiH V Sport Football Arena Sport 2 RS Arena Sport 3 RS BeIN Sports 3 Qatar Cosmote Sport 1 GR Diema Sport BG ESPN Deportes V Sport 3 NO BeIN Sports English 2 Qatar DAZN Canada Nova Sport BG Sky Sports Premier League Star+ North America Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NL Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE TOD KSA DAZN Austria DAZN Germany ESPN + | Leeds vs Southampton 11:30:00 UTC Canal + Sport Polska ESPN 2 Nicaragua DAZN 3 Spain FOX Sports 2 Argentina V Sport 1 NO TOD KSA BeIN Sports 2 Qatar DAZN Canada Diema Sport 3 BG ESPN 2 Africa ESPN 2 Honduras Star+ North America Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NL Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE DAZN Spain ESPN + |
Arsenal vs Bournemouth 11:30:00 UTC TV3 MAX Danmark Voo Sport World 1 TNT Sports Ultimate Sky Sport 8 NZ V Sport 2 Suomi V Sport Premium Arena Sport 1 SI TNT Sports 3 DAZN Portugal Play Sports 2 Sky Sport Austria 1 Sky Sport Uno Sport 1 IL Universo USA Network Vidio.com Arena Sport 1 HR Arena Sport 1 Premium RS TNT Sports 1 Diema Sport 2 BG Eleven Sports 1 Portugal ESPN 2 Chile ESPN 2 Colombia ESPN 2 Peru ESPN Argentina ESPN Brasil Optus Sport Super Sport 2 HD (Albania) DAZN 1 Spain FuboTV IQiyi CN Star Sports 1 Select IND Viaplay NL TOD KSA Prima Sport 2 Astro SuperSport 3 BeIN Sports 1 Qatar BeIN Sports English 1 Qatar QQ Sports CN Star+ North America BeIn Sports 3 Turkey DAZN Spain | The Sharks vs ASM Clermont Auverg 11:30:00 UTC Polsat Sport Extra Sky Sport 3 NZ BeIN Sports 3 Qatar BeIn Sports HD 3 France TNT Sports 2 SuperSport Grandstand SuperSport Rugby Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NO Viaplay SE | FC Botoșani vs FC Voluntari 11:30:00 UTC Arena Sport 2 HR Prima Sport 1 |
Coventry vs QPR 11:30:00 UTC Sky Sports Football SuperSport Football SuperSport Variety 2 V Sport 1 Suomi Arena Sport 3 Premium RS BeIn Sports 1 Australia BeIN Sports 2 Qatar BeIn Sports 3 Australia Cosmote Sport 2 GR | Ipswich vs Huddersfield Town 11:30:00 UTC Sky Sports Main Event BeIn Sports 2 Australia Cosmote Sport 3 GR DAZN 4 Spain FuboTV V Sport 2 NO TOD KSA DAZN Canada ESPN 2 US ESPN South Africa Star+ North America Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NL Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE DAZN Spain ESPN + | Middlesbrough vs Watford 11:30:00 UTC Sport 2 IL |
Sunderland vs Sheffield Weds 11:30:00 UTC iFollow | West Brom vs Preston 11:30:00 UTC MagentaTV DE | Qingdao Youth Island vs Shandong 11:35:00 UTC QQ Sports CN |
AGF Women vs Fortuna Hjørring 11:45:00 UTC Viaplay IS Viaplay NO Viaplay SE | Brighton WFC vs Aston Villa WFC 12:00:00 UTC The FA Player Optus Sport V Sport 2 Suomi Astro SuperSport 3 | Mirandes vs Valladolid 12:00:00 UTC Bet365 LaLiga TV Hypermotion Star+ North America DAZN Spain ESPN + |
Sociedad vs Las Palmas 12:00:00 UTC LaLiga TV UK Sportkanalen SWE Premier Sports 1 IE Viaplay Sports 1 UK BeIn Sports Max 4 S Sport TR Bet365 DAZN Portugal Ziggo Sport Voetbal LaLiga TV Bar Arena Sport 2 Premium RS Arena Sport 6 HR BeIN Sports 3 Qatar BeIN Sports 4 Qatar Blue Sport 1 CH Digi Sport 3 Romania Eleven Sports 2 Portugal MAX Sport 4 BG Nova Sport 4 CZ Novasports 1 Optus Sport S Sport+ TR TOD KSA DAZN LaLiga TV 2 Play DAZN Austria DAZN Germany Exxen TR DAZN 1 Germany DAZN Italy ESPN Extra Argentina QQ Sports CN DAZN Spain ESPN + | Bahlinger SC vs Hoffenheim II 12:00:00 UTC OneFootball OneFootball DE | Kickers Offenbach vs Hessen Kasse 12:00:00 UTC OneFootball OneFootball DE |
1899 Hoffenheim Women vs Eintrach 12:00:00 UTC OneFootball DE DAZN Switzerland MagentaTV DE DAZN Brasil DAZN Canada DAZN US DAZN Austria DAZN Germany DAZN Belgium DAZN 2 Germany DAZN Italy DAZN Portugal Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NL Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE DAZN Spain | SGV Freiberg vs TSV Steinbach Hai 12:00:00 UTC OneFootball DE OneFootball | Schott Mainz vs Barockstadt Fulda 12:00:00 UTC OneFootball OneFootball DE |
TuS Koblenz vs TSG Balingen 12:00:00 UTC OneFootball OneFootball DE | Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Teda 12:00:00 UTC Telekanal Futbol RU QQ Sports CN | Kapaz vs Sumgayit FK 12:30:00 UTC CBC Sport AZE |
Tatabánya KC vs Balatonfüredi K 12:45:00 UTC Duna World Sport Klub 7 RS | NK Aluminij vs NK Bravo 13:00:00 UTC Sport Klub Polska Sport Klub 1 SI | Kalmar FF vs Halmstad 13:00:00 UTC Discovery+ SWE |
Mjallby vs Brommapojkarna 13:00:00 UTC Discovery+ SWE | Istanbulspor vs Adana Demirspor 13:00:00 UTC BeIn Sports 1 Turkey | Auxerre vs Paris FC 13:00:00 UTC BeIn Sports HD 1 France Arena Sport 7 HR Arena Sport 7 RS BeIN Sports 7 Qatar FuboTV TOD KSA |
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Boh 13:00:00 UTC O2 TV Fotbal | Lusitânia Lourosa vs Braga B 13:00:00 UTC Canal 11 Portugal | Le Havre vs Strasbourg 13:00:00 UTC Bet365 Sport 5 IL Amazon Prime Video France Arena Sport 1 RS Arena Sport 5 HR BeIn Sports Canada BeIn Sports USA TNT Sports 4 Nova Sport 2 CZ Eurosport Player Spain FuboTV |
Brøndby Women vs KoldingQ 13:00:00 UTC Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE | Hammarby Women vs Djurgården Wom 13:00:00 UTC Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NL Viaplay NO Viaplay PL | LKS Lodz vs Slask Wroclaw 13:00:00 UTC Dailymotion Ekstraklasa TV Canal + Sport 3 PL Arena Sport 4 HR |
FC Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr 13:30:00 UTC Belarus 5 | Dortmund vs Augsburg 13:30:00 UTC OneFootball BR Sony LIV Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 Eleven Sports 2 Belgium DAZN Belgium DAZN Portugal ESPN + Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 HD V Sport Football Diema Sport BG ESPN Colombia Match Futbol 2 Sky PerfecTV JP Sportbox.ru ŠTV 2 SI Super Sport 4 HD (Albania) Sport Klub 4 HR Sport Klub 4 RS Tivibu Spor 2 DAZN Canada OneFootball TOD KSA ESPN Paraguay QQ Sports CN Star+ North America Viaplay DK Viaplay PL BeIn Sports 2 Turkey | Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich 13:30:00 UTC OneFootball BR Sky Sports Arena Sony LIV youSee Eleven Sports 1 Belgium BeIn Sports Max 5 Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 HD DAZN Belgium DAZN Portugal Eleven Sports 6 Portugal ESPN + Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 HD Sky Sport Calcio Sport 3 IL Diema Sport 3 BG Eleven Sports 5 Portugal Match Futbol 3 Movistar #Vamos Movistar Liga de Campeones Nova Sport 3 CZ Novasports 3 Play Sports 1 SAT.1 DE Sony Ten 2 Sport Klub 1 HR Sport Klub 1 RS Sportbox.ru ŠTV 1 SI Super Sport 3 HD (Albania) V Sport 1 Suomi BeIN Sports 2 Qatar OneFootball Sport Klub 3 HR Sport Klub 3 RS BeIN Sports 5 Qatar DAZN Canada TOD KSA QQ Sports CN Viaplay SE |
Werder Bremen vs Mönchengladbach 13:30:00 UTC OneFootball BR Sony LIV BeIn Sports Max 7 DAZN Portugal ESPN + Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 HD BeIn Sports Max 6 Sky PerfecTV JP Sony Six ŠTV 3 SI OneFootball Sky Sport Top Event Tivibu Spor 3 Sport Klub 6 HR Sport Klub 6 RS QQ Sports CN Viaplay DK Viaplay NO Viaplay PL | Wolfsburg vs Darmstadt 13:30:00 UTC OneFootball BR Sony LIV BeIn Sports Max 8 DAZN Portugal ESPN + Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 HD DAZN Belgium Sky PerfecTV JP Sport Klub 8 RS Tivibu Spor 4 OneFootball QQ Sports CN Viaplay DK Viaplay IS Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE | Puskás Akadémia FC vs Kisvárda 13:30:00 UTC M4 Sport HU |
Atlético Sanluqueño vs Alcoyano 14:00:00 UTC FEF TV | Murcia vs Castellón 14:00:00 UTC FEF TV | Raufoss vs ASANE FOTBALL 14:00:00 UTC Direktesport NO TV 2 Play |
Sandnes vs Moss 14:00:00 UTC Direktesport NO TV 2 Play | Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Gu 14:00:00 UTC Sky Sports Cricket SuperSport Cricket FOX Cricket Star Sports 1 IND Star Sports 1 Select IND Star Sports 2 IND Star Sports 3 IND Astro Cricket | Stabaek vs Kongsvinger 14:00:00 UTC Direktesport NO TV 2 Play |
Start vs Ranheim 14:00:00 UTC Direktesport NO TV 2 Play | Vaalerenga vs Bryne 14:00:00 UTC Direktesport NO TV 2 Play | Mohun Bagan vs Mumbai City 14:00:00 UTC Sony LIV OneFootball DE |
Sloga Doboj vs FK Sarajevo 14:00:00 UTC Arena Sport 9 HR | Brentford vs Fulham 14:00:00 UTC Sky Sport 4 NZ SuperSport Variety 2 TV3 MAX Danmark V Sport 1 FI Arena Sport 1 HR Arena Sport 3 Premium RS Eleven Sports 2 Portugal Optus Sport Vidio.com DAZN Portugal IQiyi CN BeIN Sports 2 Qatar DAZN 3 Spain Star Sports 2 Select IND TOD KSA QQ Sports CN Viaplay PL DAZN Spain | Burnley vs Newcastle 14:00:00 UTC Sky Sport 5 NZ Arena Sport 3 SI SuperSport Variety 3 DAZN Portugal Sport 1 IL V Sport Premium MultiSports 1 FR Arena Sport 2 RS Arena Sport 3 HR Arena Sport 1 BiH Astro SuperSport 2 Digi Sport 3 Romania Eleven Sports 3 Portugal ESPN 2 Chile ESPN 2 Colombia ESPN 2 Peru ESPN Argentina ESPN Brasil IQiyi CN Nova Sport BG Novasports 4 Optus Sport Super Sport 5 (Albania) Vidio.com TOD KSA DAZN 1 Spain V Sport 2 Suomi Arena Sport 1 Premium RS Arena Sport 1x2 RS BeIN Sports 1 Qatar BeIN Sports English 1 Qatar QQ Sports CN Viaplay PL BeIn Sports 3 Turkey DAZN Spain Diema Sport 2 BG |
Valencia Women vs Eibar Women 14:00:00 UTC DAZN 4 Spain DAZN Spain | Gloucester vs Benetton 14:00:00 UTC Polsat Sport Extra Sky Sport 1 NZ BeIn Sports 2 Australia BeIN Sports 2 Qatar BeIN Sports 3 Qatar BeIn Sports HD 3 France TNT Sports 2 SuperSport Grandstand SuperSport Rugby | Gazovik Orenburg vs Krylya Soveto 14:00:00 UTC Arena Sport 4 RS Belarus 5 Match Premier (RU) Match TV Sportbox.ru |
Celtic vs Hearts 14:00:00 UTC Celtic TV | Mjoendalen vs Aalesund 14:00:00 UTC TV 2 Sport 1 Direktesport NO TV 2 Play | Hull Kingston Rovers vs St Helens 14:00:00 UTC Sky Sports Action FOX League SportsNet World |
Molenbeek vs Charleroi 14:00:00 UTC Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium Sporza BE DAZN Belgium | Sheffield United vs Nottingham Fo 14:00:00 UTC Sky Sport 7 NZ Arena Sport 2 SI Arena Sport 8 HR Eleven Sports 4 Portugal Fox Sports 1 BR Arena Sport 3 RS IQiyi CN Optus Sport USA Network Vidio.com DAZN 2 Spain DAZN Portugal TOD KSA FuboTV QQ Sports CN Viaplay PL MultiSports 1 FR DAZN Spain | Huesca vs Real Oviedo 14:15:00 UTC Bet365 LaLiga TV Hypermotion DAZN Spain |
Real Madrid vs Cadiz 14:15:00 UTC Movistar LaLiga 1 Eleven Sports 3 Belgium BeIn Sports Max 4 S Sport TR Ziggo Sport 14 Ziggo Sport Select DAZN Belgium LaLiga TV Bar Arena Sport 2 Premium RS Arena Sport 6 HR BeIN Sports 3 Qatar Blue Sport 2 CH DirecTV Sports Argentina Eleven Sports 1 Portugal ESPN Deportes MAX Sport 4 BG Nova Sport 4 CZ Optus Sport S Sport+ TR Super Sport 2 HD (Albania) TSN 3 TV 2 Sport X Novasports 1 DAZN Austria DAZN Germany DAZN Portugal FuboTV TV 2 Play TOD KSA Prima Sport 1 DAZN 1 Germany QQ Sports CN DAZN Italy ESPN + | Boavista vs Gil Vicente 14:30:00 UTC Veikkaus TV Sport TV 1 Sport TV 2 | Rio Ave vs Guimaraes 14:30:00 UTC Veikkaus TV Sport TV 3 FuboTV |
FC BW Linz vs WSG Swarovski Tirol 15:00:00 UTC Sky Sport Austria 3 OneFootball FR OneFootball BR OneFootball | Associação Académica de Coimbr 15:00:00 UTC Canal 11 Portugal | Monaco vs Clermont Foot 15:00:00 UTC Bet365 TNT Sports 4 Sport 5 IL Ziggo Sport Voetbal Amazon Prime Video France Arena Sport 1 RS Arena Sport 5 HR BeIN Sports 4 Qatar BeIn Sports Canada BeIn Sports USA Blue Sport 3 CH Eleven Sports 3 Poland Nova Sport 2 CZ Novasports 2 nSport+ TOD KSA DAZN Austria DAZN Germany Eurosport Player Spain FuboTV |
SC Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberge 15:00:00 UTC Sky Sport Austria 1 Sky Sport Austria 2 Arena Sport 2 SK OneFootball UK OneFootball FR OneFootball BR OneFootball | Real Sociedad B vs Celta Vigo B 15:00:00 UTC FEF TV | Koper vs Domzale 15:30:00 UTC Sport Klub 1 SI |
Lechia Gdańsk vs Tychy 71 15:30:00 UTC Polsat Sport | Qarabag FK vs Neftçi PFK 15:30:00 UTC CBC Sport AZE | Sirius vs Hacken 15:30:00 UTC Discovery+ SWE |
Zaglebie Lubin vs Rakow Czestocho 15:30:00 UTC Dailymotion Ekstraklasa TV Arena Sport 10 HR Arena Sport 8 RS Canal + Sport 3 PL | Sutjeska vs OFK Petrovac 16:00:00 UTC TVCG 2 | Brann vs Rosenborg 16:00:00 UTC Sport Klub 8 RS TV 2 Play |
Miami Grand Prix Sprint 16:00:00 UTC Sky Sports F1 HD 10 AUS DAZN F1 Spain Sky Sport F1 HD Germany M4 Sport HU Viaplay EE Viaplay LT Viaplay LV Viaplay IS Viaplay NL Viaplay PL | Kayserispor vs Karagumruk 16:00:00 UTC BeIn Sports 2 Turkey | Samsunspor vs Trabzonspor 16:00:00 UTC BeIn Sports 1 Turkey Telekanal Futbol RU Sport Klub 4 SI FuboTV |
Athletic Club Women vs Villarreal 16:00:00 UTC DAZN 2 Spain | Monza vs Lazio 16:00:00 UTC SuperSport Football C More Live S Sport 2 TR VG+ NO Sport TV 2 Bet365 TNT Sports 3 Arena Sport 1 HR Arena Sport 3 Premium RS BeIN Sports 3 Qatar BeIn Sports Max 6 Blue Sport 5 CH Cosmote Sport 2 GR ESPN 2 Africa ESPN 2 Honduras Fox Sports 1 BR Match Futbol 1 Paramount+ US S Sport+ TR Sportbox.ru Stöð 2 Sport 2 IS Super Sport 4 HD (Albania) BeIn Sports 3 Australia IQiyi CN Vidio.com BeIN Sports 2 Qatar DAZN Italy DAZN Belgium DAZN 2 Germany DAZN Austria DAZN Germany | Servette vs FC Winterthur 16:00:00 UTC Blue Sport 4 CH |
Eyüpspor vs Goztepe 16:00:00 UTC TRT Spor TR Sport Klub 6 HR Sport Klub 6 RS | Barcelona Atlètic vs Tarazona 16:00:00 UTC FEF TV | CD Teruel vs Unionistas de Salama 16:00:00 UTC FEF TV |
Slavia Prague vs Banik Ostrava 16:00:00 UTC O2 TV Fotbal Sport Klub 3 HR Sport Klub 3 RS Sport Klub 5 SI | Sestao vs La Coruna 16:00:00 UTC FEF TV | Mechelen vs Gent 16:15:00 UTC Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium Sporza BE DAZN Belgium |
Manchester City vs Wolves 16:30:00 UTC Sky Sports Premier League TV3 MAX Danmark Voo Sport World 1 Nova Sport 1 CZ V Sport 2 Suomi Arena Sport 1 SI Sky Sport 8 NZ Play Sports 2 Sky Sports Main Event Sport 1 IL V Sport Premium WBAL TV WCAU TV WVTM 13 WWBT Arena Sport 1 Premium RS Arena Sport 3 HR Canal + Sport Polska Digi Sport 3 Romania Eleven Sports 1 Portugal ESPN 2 Chile ESPN 2 Colombia ESPN 2 Peru ESPN Argentina NBC Optus Sport Sky Sport Calcio Star Sports 2 Select IND Super Sport 2 HD (Albania) Telemundo Diema Sport 2 BG IQiyi CN Vidio.com DAZN 1 Spain Star Sports 1 Select IND TOD KSA Astro SuperSport 3 BeIN Sports 1 Qatar BeIN Sports English 1 Qatar FuboTV BeIn Sports 3 Turkey | Leinster vs Northampton Saints 16:30:00 UTC Polsat Sport News RTE2 Sky Sport 1 NZ Sport TV 2 SuperSport Grandstand SuperSport Rugby Eurosport 4 Spain BeIn Sports 2 Australia BeIn Sports HD 3 France TNT Sports 2 ESPN 2 Brazil | FC Koln vs Freiburg 16:30:00 UTC Sony LIV OneFootball BR BeIn Sports Max 5 Sky Sports Arena youSee ESPN + Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 HD V Sport Football Eleven Sports 5 Portugal Match Futbol 3 Nova Sport 4 CZ Novasports 3 Sony Ten 2 Sportbox.ru ŠTV 2 SI Super Sport 5 (Albania) Diema Sport BG Sky Sport Top Event BeIN Sports 5 Qatar DAZN Canada Sport Klub 5 HR Sport Klub 5 RS TOD KSA OneFootball |
Santander vs Elche 16:30:00 UTC Bet365 LaLiga TV Hypermotion Arena Sport 2 RS Arena Sport 7 HR Eleven Sports 6 Portugal Okko Sport RU | Girona vs Barcelona 16:30:00 UTC LaLiga TV UK Premier Sports 1 IE Viaplay Sports 1 UK S Sport TR TV 2 Sport 1 BeIn Sports Max 4 Eleven Sports 1 Belgium ITV4 Arena Sport 6 HR Bet365 Eleven Sports 2 Portugal Arena Sport 2 Premium RS ESPN Brasil ESPN Colombia MAX Sport 4 BG Nova Sport 3 CZ Novasports Prime Optus Sport Super Sport 3 HD (Albania) TV 2 Sport X Ziggo Sport 14 Ziggo Sport Select DAZN Belgium LaLiga TV Bar BeIN Sports 3 Qatar Blue Sport 6 CH Canal + Premium PL DAZN LaLiga ESPN Deportes S Sport+ TR DAZN Italy DAZN Portugal Prima Sport 2 DAZN 1 Germany DAZN Austria DAZN Germany FuboTV TV 2 Play TOD KSA ESPN + | Leigh Leopards vs Castleford Tige 16:30:00 UTC Sky Sports Action FOX League SportsNet World |
Bourg-en-Bresse vs SLUC Nancy Bas 16:30:00 UTC LNB TV | Universitatea Cluj vs Dinamo Bucu 17:00:00 UTC Prima Sport 1 | Metz vs Rennes 17:00:00 UTC Arena Sport 3 SI Bet365 TNT Sports 4 Sport 5 IL Amazon Prime Video France Arena Sport 1 RS Arena Sport 5 HR BeIn Sports Canada BeIn Sports USA BeIN Sports 2 Qatar Eurosport Player Spain FuboTV Nova Sport BG TOD KSA |
Guingamp vs St Etienne 17:00:00 UTC BeIn Sports HD 1 France Nova Sport 2 CZ Amazon Prime Video France Arena Sport 7 RS Arena Sport 8 HR FuboTV | Backlash France 17:00:00 UTC WWE Network Peacock Premium | Varzim vs Felgueiras 17:00:00 UTC Canal 11 Portugal |
Sporting CP vs Portimonense 17:00:00 UTC Veikkaus TV BeIn Sports Max 7 Sport TV 1 Sport 2 IL Arena Sport 1 SK Cosmote Sport 3 GR Sport 1 LT Sportdigital Fussball Bet365 FuboTV Okko Sport RU DAZN Italy | SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs TVB 189 17:00:00 UTC DYN | Real Unión vs Leonesa 17:00:00 UTC FEF TV |
New York Yankees vs Detroit Tiger 17:05:00 UTC ESPN 2 Africa TVA Sports MLB Network MLB.tv YES Bally Sports Detroit | Újpest FC vs Diosgyor 17:15:00 UTC M4 Sport HU | Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva 17:30:00 UTC Arena Sport 2 SI Arena Sport 8 RS |
Orléans Loiret Basket vs Boulaza 18:00:00 UTC LNB TV | Stal Mielec vs Jagiellonia Bialys 18:00:00 UTC Dailymotion Ekstraklasa TV Arena Sport 2 HR Canal + Sport 3 PL | Hamburg Towers vs Niners Chemnitz 18:00:00 UTC DYN Sport Klub 9 RS |
Al Nassr FC vs Al-Wehda 18:00:00 UTC Sport 1 Czechia Sportdigital Fussball 2 Fox Deportes Fox Soccer Plus MAX Sport 2 BG Sony Six S Sport+ TR Exxen TR Okko Sport RU Sport Klub 4 SI Sport Klub 6 HR Sport Klub 6 RS MultiSports 1 FR FuboTV Sony LIV DAZN Austria DAZN Germany | USC Heidelberg vs Ulm 18:00:00 UTC DYN | Los Chankas vs Cusco FC 18:00:00 UTC Fanatiz INT |
SD Logroñés vs Fuenlabrada 18:00:00 UTC FEF TV | Minnesota Twins vs Boston Red Sox 18:10:00 UTC BeIn Sports Max 8 Sport1+ Arena Sport 4 SI Bally Sports North NESN Sky Sport Football MLB.tv | NK Maribor vs Celje 18:15:00 UTC ŠTV 1 SI |
St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago Wh 18:15:00 UTC TNT Sports 3 NBC Sports Chicago Bally Sports MidWest - St Louis Bally Sports Oklahoma MLB.tv | Chicago Cubs vs Milwaukee Brewers 18:20:00 UTC Marquee Sports Network MLB.tv Bally Sports Wisconsin | Granada Femenino vs Barcelona Fem 18:30:00 UTC DAZN Australia DAZN 2 Spain DAZN Brasil DAZN Poland DAZN US DAZN Canada DAZN Switzerland DAZN Belgium DAZN Austria DAZN Germany DAZN Italy |
Lugano vs St. Gallen 18:30:00 UTC SRF Zwei RSI La 2 RTS Sport RTS Deux CH | Kaiserslautern vs Magdeburg 18:30:00 UTC OneFootball DE OneFootball BR Sport1 Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 HD Eleven Sports 5 Portugal ŠTV 2 SI Diema Sport BG Sky Sport Top Event Tivibu Spor 2 Sport Klub 4 HR Sport Klub 4 RS | Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs TSV Hannov 18:30:00 UTC Cosmote Sport 7 GR Sport Klub 5 HR Sport Klub 5 RS DYN |
Cercle Brugge vs Genk 18:45:00 UTC Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium Sporza BE Arena Sport 1 SK DAZN Belgium Arena Sport 2 SK Arena Sport 3 HR Arena Sport 4 RS Eleven Sports 6 Portugal DAZN Canada VG+ NO ESPN South Africa | Oxford Utd vs Peterboro 18:45:00 UTC Sky Sports Football Sport 1 IL V Sport 3 NO Arena Sport 2 RS BeIn Sports 3 Australia DAZN Canada DAZN Switzerland V Sport 2 Suomi V Sport Football Cosmote Sport 1 GR TOD KSA DAZN Austria DAZN Germany Diema Sport 2 BG | Borac Banja Luka vs GOŠK Gabela 18:45:00 UTC Arena Sport 6 RS Arena Sport 7 HR |
Obradoiro CAB vs BC Andorra 18:45:00 UTC Sport 1 UA Sport Klub 8 RS Eurosport 4 Spain | Sassuolo vs Inter 18:45:00 UTC SuperSport Football Eleven Sports 2 Belgium S Sport 2 TR VG+ NO Bet365 Sport 3 IL Sport TV 2 Ziggo Sport Voetbal DAZN Belgium Arena Sport 2 Premium RS Arena Sport 2 SI BeIn Sports Max 6 Blue Sport 1 CH TNT Sports 1 Cosmote Sport 2 GR Digi Sport 3 Romania ESPN 2 Chile ESPN 2 Colombia ESPN 2 Africa ESPN 2 Honduras ESPN 2 Peru Fox Sports 1 BR Match Futbol 1 Match TV MAX Sport 3 BG Movistar #Vamos Nova Sport 4 CZ Paramount+ US Sky Sport Calcio Stöð 2 Sport 3 IS Super Sport 2 HD (Albania) IQiyi CN S Sport+ TR Sportbox.ru Vidio.com CBC Sport AZE DAZN Italy Exxen TR Arena Sport 4 HR DAZN 2 Germany ESPN Argentina DAZN Austria DAZN Germany | Valencia Basket vs Joventut Badal 18:45:00 UTC Eleven Sports 3 Portugal Stöð 2 Sport 4 IS Movistar Deportes Sport Klub 3 HR Sport Klub 3 RS Sport Klub 5 SI Sport Klub Polska |
HBC Nantes vs Chambéry Savoie Ha 19:00:00 UTC BeIn Sports HD 3 France | Cartagena FC vs Alcorcon 19:00:00 UTC LaLiga TV Hypermotion Bet365 | Brest vs Nantes 19:00:00 UTC TNT Sports 4 Ziggo Sport Docu Arena Sport 1 RS Arena Sport 1 BiH BeIN Sports 4 Qatar Bet365 Eleven Sports 2 Portugal ESPN El Salvador ESPN Guatemala ESPN Honduras ESPN Mexico ESPN Nicaragua TOD KSA Arena Sport 5 HR BeIn Sports 2 Australia BeIn Sports Canada BeIn Sports USA Eleven Sports 3 Poland Nova Sport BG FuboTV BeIn Sports 3 Turkey Eurosport Player Spain |
Mallorca vs Ath Madrid 19:00:00 UTC LaLiga TV UK Movistar LaLiga 1 TV 2 Sport 1 Premier Sports 1 IE Viaplay Sports 1 UK C More Live Eleven Sports 1 Belgium S Sport TR Arena Sport 1 SI BeIn Sports Max 4 Bet365 Ziggo Sport 14 Ziggo Sport Select DAZN Belgium LaLiga TV Bar Arena Sport 1 HR Arena Sport 3 Premium RS Blue Sport 2 CH Eleven Sports 1 Portugal ESPN Brasil ESPN Deportes MAX Sport 4 BG Nova Sport 3 CZ Novasports Prime Super Sport 3 HD (Albania) TV 2 Sport X Optus Sport S Sport+ TR Prima Sport 2 DAZN 1 Germany ESPN 3 Paraguay ESPN Paraguay TV 2 Play TOD KSA DAZN Austria DAZN Germany DAZN Italy | Fluminense vs Atletico MG 19:00:00 UTC Match Futbol 2 | Chaves vs FC Porto 19:30:00 UTC Veikkaus TV BeIn Sports Max 7 Sport TV 1 Sport 2 IL Arena Sport 1 SK Sport 1 LT Sportdigital Fussball Sport TV 2 Sport Klub 2 HR Sport Klub 2 RS Sport Klub 2 SI DAZN Switzerland DAZN Austria DAZN Germany |
Confiança vs Tombense 20:00:00 UTC DAZN Brasil | Nautico vs Ypiranga 20:00:00 UTC DAZN Brasil | Denver Nuggets vs Minnesota Timbe 23:00:00 UTC TNT Arena Sport 1 HR TNT Sports 2 ESPN Australia ESPN New Zealand |
Miami Grand Prix Qualifying 20:00:00 UTC Sky Sports F1 HD 10 AUS DAZN F1 Spain Sky Sport F1 HD Germany M4 Sport HU Viaplay EE Viaplay LT Viaplay LV Viaplay IS Viaplay NL Viaplay PL | Washington Nationals vs Toronto B 20:05:00 UTC MASN SportsNet One TVA Sports MLB.tv | Pittsburgh Pirates vs Colorado Ro 20:05:00 UTC MLB Network MLB.tv |
Oakland Athletics vs Miami Marlin 20:07:00 UTC Bally Sports Florida Bally Sports Florida Plus NBC Sports California MLB.tv ESPN + | Carlos A Mannucci vs Deportivo Ga 20:30:00 UTC Fanatiz INT | Comerciantes Unidos vs Union Come 20:30:00 UTC Fanatiz INT |
Cobresal vs Colo-Colo 19:00:00 UTC Estadio TNT Sports CL | Bragantino vs Flamengo 21:30:00 UTC Match Futbol 2 | Deportivo Pereira vs Atlético Bu 22:00:00 UTC RCN Nuestra Tele |
Philadelphia Phillies vs San Fran 22:05:00 UTC ESPN 2 Africa NBC Sports Philadelphia MLB.tv | Cleveland Guardians vs Los Angele 22:10:00 UTC MLB.tv | São José vs Volta Redonda 22:30:00 UTC DAZN Brasil |
Cincinnati Reds vs Baltimore Orio 22:40:00 UTC Bally Sports South/SouthEast - NC MASN 2 MLB.tv Bally Sports Arizona Bally Sports Indiana Bally Sports Ohio | Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Miami F 23:00:00 UTC Paramount+ US | Hershey Bears vs Lehigh Valley Ph 23:00:00 UTC AHLTV |
C.F. Pachuca Femenil vs Tigres UA 23:00:00 UTC FOX Sports MX | Syracuse Crunch vs Rochester Amer 23:00:00 UTC AHLTV | Pacific FC vs York9 23:00:00 UTC OneSoccer CA Fox Soccer Plus |
Kansas City Royals vs Texas Range 23:10:00 UTC Bally Sports New Orleans Bally Sports Oklahoma Bally Sports Southwest Bally Sports SouthWest - San Antonio FOX US MLB.tv Bally Sports Kansas City Bally Sports Midwest | Houston Astros vs Seattle Mariner 23:15:00 UTC Root Sports Northwest TNT Sports 2 ESPN 2 Brazil ESPN 3 Honduras MLB.tv AT&T Sportsnet Southwest TNT Sports 3 | Tampa Bay Rays vs New York Mets 23:15:00 UTC KSAZ TV MLB.tv |