All Events Scheduled today
|
| American Football | | Southwest Kansas Storm vs Iowa | | Louisiana VooDoo vs Georgia Fo | | Memphis Showboats vs Birmingha | | St Louis BattleHawks vs Housto |
| Australian Football | | Sydney Swans vs Greater Wester | | St Kilda Football Club vs Nort | | Melbourne Football Club vs Gee | | West Coast Eagles vs Essendon |
| Baseball | | Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Di | | Houston Astros vs Seattle Mari | | Cincinnati Reds vs Baltimore O | | Minnesota Twins vs Boston Red |
| St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago | | Oakland Athletics vs Miami Mar | | Los Angeles Dodgers vs Atlanta |
| New York Yankees vs Detroit Ti | | Minnesota Twins vs Boston Red | | St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago |
| Chicago Cubs vs Milwaukee Brew | | Cleveland Guardians vs Los Ang | | Houston Astros vs Seattle Mari |
| Tampa Bay Rays vs New York Met | | Pittsburgh Pirates vs Colorado | | Washington Nationals vs Toront |
| Oakland Athletics vs Miami Mar | | Philadelphia Phillies vs San F | | Cincinnati Reds vs Baltimore O |
| Kansas City Royals vs Texas Ra | | Orix Buffaloes vs Hokkaido Nip | | Saitama Seibu Lions vs Fukuoka |
| Yomiuri Giants vs Hanshin Tige | | Tokyo Yakult Swallows vs Chuni | | Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles v |
| Hiroshima Toyo Carp vs Yokoham | | Kia Tigers vs Hanwha Eagles | | KT Wiz vs Kiwoom Heroes |
| LG Twins vs Doosan Bears | | Samsung Lions vs Lotte Giants | | SSG Landers vs NC Dinos |
| Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos v | | Mexico Baseball vs Guerreros d | | Piratas de Campeche vs Tigres |
| Saraperos de Saltillo vs Riele | | Charros de Jalisco vs Algodone | | Mexico Baseball vs Guerreros d |
| Albuquerque Isotopes vs Round | | El Paso Chihuahuas vs Sugar La | | Oklahoma City Dodgers vs Salt |
| Sacramento River Cats vs Tacom | | Las Vegas Aviators vs Reno Ace | | Oklahoma City Dodgers vs Salt |
| Iowa Cubs vs Omaha Storm Chase | | St. Paul Saints vs Louisville | | Rochester Red Wings vs Syracus |
| Nashville Sounds vs Norfolk Ti | | Worcester Red Sox vs Lehigh Va | | Iowa Cubs vs Omaha Storm Chase |
| Gwinnett Stripers vs Durham Bu | | Columbus Clippers vs Toledo Mu | | Charlotte Knights vs Memphis R |
| Indianapolis Indians vs Buffal | | L and D Amsterdam vs UVV Utrec | | HCAW vs Curaçao Neptunus |
| Hoofddorp Pioniers vs Quick Am | | UVV Utrecht vs L and D Amsterd | | CTBC Brothers vs Fubon Guardia |
| Uni-President Lions vs Rakuten | | Wei Chuan Dragons vs TSG Hawks |
| Basketball | | Dallas Mavericks vs Los Angele | | Denver Nuggets vs Minnesota Ti | | Bilbao Basket vs Palencia Balo | | Obradoiro CAB vs BC Andorra |
| Valencia Basket vs Joventut Ba | | Strasbourg vs ADA Blois | | Paris Basketball vs Chorale Ro |
| Nanterre vs Dijon | | Bourg-en-Bresse vs SLUC Nancy | | Gravelines-Dunkerque vs Metrop |
| Élan Chalon vs Saint-Quentin | | Leicester Riders vs Sheffield | | Crailsheim Merlins vs Brose Ba |
| Hamburg Towers vs Niners Chemn | | USC Heidelberg vs Ulm | | EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Tiger |
| Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Zhej | | Hapoel Holon vs Maccabi Tel Av | | Manisa BB vs Karşıyaka Baske |
| Tofaş SK vs Galatasaray SK | | Petkim Spor vs Çağdaş Bodru | | BC Juventus vs BC Jonava |
| BC Lietuvos rytas vs BC Gargž | | Orléans Loiret Basket vs Boul | | KK Włocławek vs Spójnia Sta |
| King Szczecin vs Legia Warszaw | | DEAC vs Soproni KC | | Kaposvári KK vs OSE Lions |
| Atomerőmű SE vs SZTE-Szedeá | | KTE-Duna Aszfalt vs BC Körmen | | Instituto de Cordoba vs San Ma |
| La Union vs Comunicaciones | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro | | Osaka vs Shimane |
| Toyama vs Toyotsu Fighting Eag | | Sun Rockers Shibuya vs Shinshu | | SeaHorses Mikawa vs San-en Neo |
| Gunma Crane Thunders vs Sendai | | Ibaraki Robots vs Utsunomiya B | | Hokkaido vs Alvark |
| Hiroshima D vs Ryukyu | | Akita vs Chiba | | Yokohama vs Brave Thunders |
| Taranaki Airs vs Franklin Bull | | Auckland Tuatara vs Hawkes Bay | | Helsinki Seagulls vs Karhu Bas |
| Keflavík vs Grindavík | | KB Peja vs KB Ylli | | BC Prievidza vs Spišskí Ryti |
| BK Patrioti Levice vs MBK Kom� | | KK Krka vs KK Škofja Loka | | SAM Basket Massagno vs Fribour |
| KK Bosna Royal vs KK Sloboda U | | KK Igokea vs OKK Borac | | KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad vs H |
| KK Bosna Royal vs KK Mladost M | | HKK Široki vs KK Igokea | | KK Sloboda Užice vs OKK Borac |
| CD Estela vs CB Tizona | | CB Menorca vs Real Betis Balon | | CB San Pablo Burgos vs Balonce |
| Klosterneuburg Dukes vs UBSC G | | Traiskirchen Lions vs Oberwart | | Taiwan Beer vs Yulon Luxgen Di |
| Real Sebastiani Rieti vs Rimin | | Pallacanestro Trapani vs Union | | Scaligera Basket Verona vs Ura |
|
| Cricket | | Royal Challengers Bangalore vs | | Cycling | | Giro dItalia | | Fighting | | UFC 301 Pantoja vs Erceg | | Backlash France | | Edward Vazquez vs Daniel Baile | | Wrestling Dontaku Day 2 |
|
| Handball | | SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs TVB | | Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs TSV Han | | Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Atlét | | Balonmano Nava vs BM Benidorm | | BM Puerto Sagunto vs BM Ciudad | | Komlói Bányász SK vs Veszpr |
| Csurgói KK vs Gyöngyösi KK | | Dabas vs SC Pick Szeged | | Eger vs Ferencvárosi TC |
| NEKA vs Budakalász KC | | PLER KC vs Veszprém KKFT Fels | | Tatabánya KC vs Balatonfüred |
| HBC Nantes vs Chambéry Savoie | | USAM Nîmes Gard vs US Ivry Ha | | Metz Handball Women vs CSM Buc |
| Győri Audi ETO KC Women vs Vi |
| Ice Hockey | | Vegas Golden Knights vs Dallas | | Calgary Wranglers vs Coachella | | Hershey Bears vs Lehigh Valley | | Syracuse Crunch vs Rochester A | | Florida Everblades vs Orlando |
| Adirondack Thunder vs Norfolk | | Toledo Walleye vs Wheeling Nai | | Sioux City Musketeers vs Fargo |
| West Auckland Admirals vs Auck | | Saskatoon Blades vs Moose Jaw | | Latvia Ice Hockey vs Norway Ic |
| Germany Ice Hockey vs France I |
| Lacrosse | | San Diego Seals vs Albany Fire | | Motorsport | | Miami Grand Prix Sprint | | Miami Grand Prix Qualifying | | Fuji GT 3 Hours Race | | Denver |
| Heart of America 200 | | Dawn 150 | | Miami Race 1 |
| Denver |
| Netball | | Saracens Mavericks vs Sirens N | | Team Bath vs Surrey Storm | | Loughborough Lightning vs Manc | | London Pulse vs Leeds Rhinos N | | Sunshine Coast Lightning vs Me |
| Adelaide Thunderbirds vs Giant |
| Rugby | | Hull Kingston Rovers vs St Hel | | Leigh Leopards vs Castleford T | | Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs | | Gold Coast Titans vs Melbourne | | North Queensland Cowboys vs Do |
| Leinster vs Northampton Saints | | Moana Pasifika vs Otago Highla | | Crusaders Super Rugby vs Queen |
| Chiefs Super Rugby vs Western | | Brumbies vs Fijian Drua | | Dewsbury Rams vs Toulouse Olym |
| Hartpury University R.F.C. vs | | Ealing Trailfinders vs Ampthil | | Bedford Blues vs Doncaster Kni |
| Yokohama Canon Eagles vs Saita | | Tokyo Sungoliath vs Kubota Spe | | Peñarol vs Selknam |
| Sydney University vs Warringah | | West Harbour vs Southern Distr | | Hunter vs Western Sydney Two B |
| Northern Suburbs vs Randwick | | Manly vs Gordon | | Eastern Suburbs vs Eastwood |
| Hawick vs Currie | | The Sharks vs ASM Clermont Auv | | Gloucester vs Benetton |
|
| Soccer | | Arsenal vs Bournemouth | | Brentford vs Fulham | | Burnley vs Newcastle | | Manchester City vs Wolves | | Sheffield United vs Nottingham | | Birmingham vs Norwich |
| Coventry vs QPR | | Ipswich vs Huddersfield Town | | Leeds vs Southampton |
| Leicester vs Blackburn | | Middlesbrough vs Watford | | Plymouth vs Hull |
| Rotherham vs Cardiff | | Stoke vs Bristol City | | Sunderland vs Sheffield Weds |
| Swansea vs Millwall | | West Brom vs Preston | | Celtic vs Hearts |
| Dundee FC vs St Mirren | | Aberdeen vs St Johnstone | | Motherwell vs Livingston |
| Ross County vs Hibernian | | Werder Bremen vs Mönchengladb | | Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich |
| Dortmund vs Augsburg | | Wolfsburg vs Darmstadt | | FC Koln vs Freiburg |
| Monza vs Lazio | | Sassuolo vs Inter | | Monaco vs Clermont Foot |
| Le Havre vs Strasbourg | | Metz vs Rennes | | Brest vs Nantes |
| Mallorca vs Ath Madrid | | Girona vs Barcelona | | Real Madrid vs Cadiz |
| Sociedad vs Las Palmas | | Molenbeek vs Charleroi | | Mechelen vs Gent |
| Cercle Brugge vs Genk | | Istanbulspor vs Adana Demirspo | | Kayserispor vs Karagumruk |
| Samsunspor vs Trabzonspor | | Boavista vs Gil Vicente | | Chaves vs FC Porto |
| Sporting CP vs Portimonense | | Rio Ave vs Guimaraes | | Atlanta United vs Minnesota Un |
| Charlotte FC vs Portland Timbe | | DC United vs Philadelphia Unio | | Inter Miami vs New York Red Bu |
| Orlando City vs FC Cincinnati | | San Jose Earthquakes vs Los An | | Toronto FC vs FC Dallas |
| Kalmar FF vs Halmstad | | Mjallby vs Brommapojkarna | | Sirius vs Hacken |
| Fluminense vs Atletico MG | | Bragantino vs Flamengo | | Obolon-Brovar vs LNZ Cherkasy |
| FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Vorskla | | FC Olexandria vs Rukh Lviv | | FC Krasnodar vs Akhmat Grozny |
| Gazovik Orenburg vs Krylya Sov | | Sydney FC vs Macarthur FC | | Brann vs Rosenborg |
| Qingdao Youth Island vs Shando | | Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Teda | | Oxford Utd vs Peterboro |
| Kaiserslautern vs Magdeburg | | SPVGG Greuther Fürth vs Braun | | Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruhe |
| Huesca vs Real Oviedo | | Mirandes vs Valladolid | | Cartagena FC vs Alcorcon |
| Santander vs Elche | | Auxerre vs Paris FC | | Guingamp vs St Etienne |
| Sandvikens vs IK Brage | | Oddevold vs GIF Sundsvall | | Utsiktens BK vs Skövde AIK |
| Osters IF vs Gefle | | Degerfors vs Landskrona | | Vila Nova vs Operario Ferrovia |
| Chapecoense AF vs America MG | | Coritiba vs Sport Club do Reci | | Zaglebie Lubin vs Rakow Czesto |
| Stal Mielec vs Jagiellonia Bia | | LKS Lodz vs Slask Wroclaw | | Wanderers vs Progreso |
| Boston River vs Miramar Mision | | Mjoendalen vs Aalesund | | Egersund vs Lyn 1896 |
| Levanger vs Sogndal | | Sandnes vs Moss | | Start vs Ranheim |
| Vaalerenga vs Bryne | | Raufoss vs ASANE FOTBALL | | Stabaek vs Kongsvinger |
| Deportivo Pereira vs Atlético | | Hermanos Colmenarez vs Univers | | Real Esppor Club vs Metropolit |
| Utah Royals FC vs Angel City | | OL Reign vs San Diego Wave | | Gotham FC vs North Carolina Co |
| Club Atlético San Miguel vs G | | Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs | | San Martin de Tucuman vs All B |
| Arsenal Sarandi vs Agropecuari | | San Martin San Juan vs Guiller | | Mitre vs Deportivo Morón |
| Aldosivi vs Temperley | | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto vs | | Almirante Brown vs Defensores |
| Atlanta vs Chaco For Ever | | Defensores Unidos vs San Telmo | | Deportivo Madryn vs Atletico R |
| Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Deportiv | | KS Teuta vs Egnatia | | KF Vllaznia Shkodër vs Dinamo |
| Laci vs SK Tirana | | Partizani vs Skenderbeu | | Erzeni vs Kukesi |
| Pas de la Casa vs FC Santa Col | | Noah vs Alashkert | | FC BW Linz vs WSG Swarovski Ti |
| SC Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsbe | | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs Dynam | | FC Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr |
| Naftan Novopolotsk vs Gomel | | Sloga Doboj vs FK Sarajevo | | Borac Banja Luka vs GOŠK Gabe |
| Zvijezda 09 vs Igman Konjic | | Confiança vs Tombense | | Nautico vs Ypiranga |
| Floresta vs Ferroviária | | São José vs Volta Redonda | | Cobresal vs Colo-Colo |
| Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs HN | | Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva | | Dynamo České Budějovice vs |
| Jablonec vs Karvina | | Pardubice vs Zlín | | Slavia Prague vs Banik Ostrava |
| Skive IK vs Fremad Amager | | Nõmme United vs Kuressaare | | Trans Narva vs Pärnu JK Vapru |
| Paide Linnameeskond vs Tallinn | | KÍ Klaksvík vs 07 Vestur | | EB Streymur vs Vikingur |
| B68 Toftir vs NSI Runavik | | Ilves vs AC Oulu | | HJK Helsinki vs EIF |
| SJK Seinajoki vs KuPS Kuopio | | FC Rouen vs Niort | | Freiburg II vs Jahn Regensburg |
| SSV Ulm vs Viktoria Köln | | Dynamo Dresden vs SC Verl | | Aue vs Bielefeld |
| Munich 1860 vs Dortmund II | | Sandhausen vs Rot-Weiss Essen | | FH Hafnarfjordur vs Vestri |
| Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Maccabi | | Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Tel- | | Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel J |
| Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sh | | Aktobe vs FC Astana | | Kairat Almaty vs Atyrau |
| Kyzylzhar SK vs Turan | | FC Tobol vs Jetysu Taldykorgan | | FK Aksu vs Ordabasy Shymkent |
| Akademija Pandev vs Bregalnica | | Vardar vs Makedonija GjP | | Voska Sport vs Sileks |
| Rabotnichki vs Tikveš | | Struga vs KF Gostivari | | Shkupi vs Shkendija 79 |
| Ħamrun Spartans vs Hibernians | | Petrocub Hîncești vs Dacia B | | Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami |
| Bălți vs Zimbru Chisinau | | Jedinstvo vs Mornar | | Arsenal Tivat vs Buducnost Pod |
| Sutjeska vs OFK Petrovac | | Rudar Pljevlja vs Dečić | | Jezero vs Mladost Donja Gorica |
| JS Massira vs Rapide Oued Zem | | Olympique Khouribga vs Chabab | | Olympique Dcheira vs Racing de |
| Wydad de Fès vs Ittifaq Marra | | GKS Katowice vs Stal Rzeszów | | Lechia Gdańsk vs Tychy 71 |
| Resovia Rzeszów vs Miedz Legn | | Feirense vs União de Leiria | | Oliveirense vs Tondela |
| Academico Viseu vs Leixoes | | Unirea Slobozia vs Corvinul Hu | | Khimki FK vs FC Sokol Saratov |
| Alania Vladikavkaz vs Shinnik | | FC Rodina Moscow vs Arsenal Tu | | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FC |
| FC Anzhi Makhachkala vs Volgar | | SKA-Khabarovsk vs KAMAZ Nabere | | FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk v |
| La Fiorita vs Murata | | Cosmos vs Tre Penne | | Al Nassr FC vs Al-Wehda |
| Al Shabab vs Al-Raed | | Al-Tai vs Al Khaleej | | Cove Rangers vs Edinburgh City |
| Falkirk vs Alloa | | Hamilton vs Kelty Hearts | | Montrose vs Queen of South |
| Stirling Albion vs Annan Athle | | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic vs For | | East Fife vs The Spartans |
| Elgin City vs Clyde | | Peterhead FC vs Dumbarton | | Stranraer vs Stenhousemuir |
| Trencin vs MFK Zemplín Michal | | ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs Skalica | | Slovan Bratislava vs MSK Zilin |
| FC Spartak Trnava vs MFK Ružo | | Karlstad vs Friska Viljor | | Umeå vs FBK Karlstad |
| Karlberg vs Sollentuna | | Vasalunds vs Örebro Syrianska | | Piteå IF vs United Nordic |
| Servette vs FC Winterthur | | Grasshoppers vs Stade Lausanne | | Lugano vs St. Gallen |
| Eyüpspor vs Goztepe | | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi vs SC Polt | | Nyva Buzova vs Inhulets |
| Prykarpattia vs FSC Mariupol | | Hirnyk-Sport vs Khust | | FC Chernigiv vs Bukovyna Chern |
| Dinaz Vyshhorod vs Nyva Ternop | | Altınordu vs Osmanlıspor | | Kırşehir Belediyespor vs Hek |
| Kırklarelispor vs Zonguldak K | | Ankara Demirspor vs Yeni Mersi | | Bursaspor vs Vanspor FK |
| Serik Belediyespor vs Esenler | | Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı vs Kara | | Adıyaman 1954 vs Afjet Afyons |
| Bucaspor 1928 vs Diyarbekirspo | | Isparta 32 Spor vs Iğdır | | Etimesgut Belediyespor vs İne |
| 24 Erzincanspor vs Fethiyespor | | Karaman FK vs Somaspor | | Belediye Derincespor vs Denizl |
| Arnavutköy Belediyespor vs Ka | | İskenderunspor vs Düzcespor | | Amed vs Menemen Belediyespor |
| Utaş Uşakspor vs Sarıyer | | Brackley Town vs Boston United | | Charleston Battery vs Hartford |
| Loudoun United vs Detroit City | | Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Miam | | Memphis 901 vs Tampa Bay Rowdi |
| Birmingham Legion vs Tulsa Rou | | North Carolina FC vs Rhode Isl | | Delfin SC vs Barcelona SC |
| Mushuc Runa SC vs LDU Quito | | Orense SC vs El Nacional | | Cumbayá vs CSD Macará |
| Club Libertad vs Cerro Porteñ | | Tacuary vs Sportivo Trinidense | | Club Nacional vs Sportivo Luqu |
| Comerciantes Unidos vs Union C | | Carlos A Mannucci vs Deportivo | | Alianza Lima vs Universidad T� |
| Los Chankas vs Cusco FC | | FC Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | | Pohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Hyu |
| Újpest FC vs Diosgyor | | Mezőkövesdi SE vs Zalaegersz | | Puskás Akadémia FC vs Kisvá |
| FC Botoșani vs FC Voluntari | | Universitatea Cluj vs Dinamo B | | NK Aluminij vs NK Bravo |
| Koper vs Domzale | | NK Maribor vs Celje | | Kapaz vs Sumgayit FK |
| Qarabag FK vs Neftçi PFK | | Phönix Lübeck vs Drochtersen | | Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Spelle- |
| Kilia Kiel vs Teutonia Ottense | | TSV Havelse vs Eintracht Norde | | Eimsbütteler TV vs Oldenburg |
| Hannover II vs SSV Jeddeloh | | Police Tero vs Chiangrai Unite | | Muangthong United vs Sukhothai |
| Nakhon Pathom United vs Burira | | Ratchaburi vs BG Pathum United | | Nakhonsi United vs Chiangmai U |
| Wazito FC vs Bidco United | | KCB vs Kariobangi Sharks | | Muranga Seal FC vs GOR Mahia |
| Sofapaka vs Shabana FC | | Wiedenbrück vs Aachen | | Düren vs Bocholt |
| Wuppertaler SV vs Rot Weiss Ah | | Mgladbach II vs Fortuna Köln | | Schalke 04 II vs Fortuna Düss |
| FC Koln II vs Rot-Weiß Oberha | | Wegberg-Beeck vs Lippstadt 08 | | TuS Koblenz vs TSG Balingen |
| Schott Mainz vs Barockstadt Fu | | Bahlinger SC vs Hoffenheim II | | SGV Freiberg vs TSV Steinbach |
| Kickers Offenbach vs Hessen Ka | | Nurnberg II vs FC Schweinfurt | | Ansbach 09 vs TSV Aubstadt |
| SpVgg Greuther Fürth II vs Au | | Eintracht Bamberg vs FC Memmin | | Wacker Burghausen vs DJK Vilzi |
| Carl Zeiss Jena vs VSG Altglie | | Berliner FC Dynamo vs Cottbus | | Khenchela vs CR Belouizdad |
| Mohun Bagan vs Mumbai City | | Svay Rieng vs Boeung Ket | | Phnom Penh Crown vs Visakha |
| Andijan vs Sogdiana | | SV Horn vs Schwarz-Weiß Brege | | Binh Duong vs Khanh Hoa FC |
| Song Lam Nghe An vs Ha Noi | | Thanh Hóa vs Binh Dinh | | Cong An Nhan Dan FC vs Nam Din |
| Hai Phong vs Ho Chi Minh City | | Melbourne City FC Women vs Syd | | Jalapa vs Diriangén |
| Panjsher vs Kuktosh Rudaki | | Istiklol vs Khosilot Farkhor | | Santa Tecla FC vs Jocoro |
| CD Dragón vs Isidro Metapán | | FAS vs CD Águila | | Fuerte San Francisco vs Once D |
| Limeño vs Alianza FC | | Platense Zacatecoluca vs Firpo | | Lobos UPNFM vs Vida |
| Cavalry vs Vancouver FC | | Pacific FC vs York9 | | Gimpo Citizen vs Bucheon FC 19 |
| Chungnam Asan vs Anyang | | Southern District vs Tai Po | | Eastern SC vs Hong Kong FC |
| Busaiteen Club vs Al-Najma SC | | Manama Club vs Al-Muharraq SC | | Al-Ahli SC Manama vs Al Hidd C |
| Étoile Sportive du Sahel vs U | | CA Bizertin vs Olympique Béja | | AS Soliman vs US Ben Guerdane |
| US Tataouine vs ES Métlaoui | | Pharco FC vs Ismaily | | Al Ahly SC vs El Gouna FC |
| El Dakhleya vs Ceramica Cleopa | | Rosengård vs Tvååkers IF | | Joenkoeping S. vs Torslanda |
| Falkenbergs FF vs Eskilsminne | | Trollhättan vs BK Olympic | | Norrby vs Torns IF |
| Onsala vs Oskarshamns | | Angelholm vs Ljungskile | | Brighton WFC vs Aston Villa WF |
| Everton FC Women vs Tottenham | | Universidad de Concepción vs | | Santiago Morning vs Santiago W |
| Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Sa | | Magallanes vs Barnechea | | Fernando de la Mora vs Martin |
| Rubio Ñu vs Deportivo Santan� | | Dalvík Reynir vs Vestmannaeyj | | AF Elbasani vs Tomori |
| Vora vs KF Bylis | | Flamurtari Vlorë vs KF Luzi i | | Apolonia vs Besa |
| Lushnja vs Kastrioti | | Korabi vs Burreli | | Ararat Yerevan-2 vs Gandzasar |
| Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Onor | | Andranik FC vs Lernayin Artsak | | Shirak Gyumri-2 vs Nikarm |
| Rudar Kakanj vs Zvijezda Grada | | Gradina vs Stupčanica Olovo | | Budućnost Banovići vs Radnik |
| Jedinstvo Bihać vs Mladost DK | | Sloboda vs Goražde | | VIS Simm-Bau vs Gornji Rahić |
| Bratstvo Gračanica vs Tomisla | | Borac Kozarska Dubica vs Slobo | | Kozara Gradiška vs Drina Zvor |
| Slavija Sarajevo vs Laktaši | | Rudar Prijedor vs BSK Banja Lu | | Velež Nevesinje vs Omarska |
| Ljubić Prnjavor vs Sutjeska F | | Radnik Bijeljina vs Željezni� | | Romanija Pale vs Famos Vojkovi |
| Šibenik vs Jarun | | Cibalia vs Solin | | Dubrava vs Orijent 1919 |
| Dukla Praha vs Vlašim | | Hanácká Slavia vs Sparta Pra | | Líšeň vs Prostějov |
| Lubumbashi Sport vs TP Mazembe | | TP Mazembe vs Saint-Éloi Lupo | | Sanga Balende vs US Panda B52 |
| Delfines del Este vs Atlético | | Universidad O and M vs Atlánt | | Viimsi vs JK Tabasalu |
| Elva vs FC Tallinn | | FC Flora Tallinn II vs Tartu W | | Sidama Bunna vs Wolayta Dicha |
| Hadia Hosaina vs Fasil Kenema | | Hoyvík vs AB Argir | | Suðuroy vs HB Torshavn II |
| B36 Torshavn II vs TB Tvøroyr | | RoPS vs Klubi-04 | | JIPPO vs SJK Akatemia |
| TPS vs KäPa | | Jaro vs SalPa | | Mons Calpe vs Europa Point |
| Ballkani vs Dukagjini | | Karela United vs Nations FC | | Redcliffe Dolphins vs North Pi |
| North Brisbane vs Newmarket SF | | Western Spirit FC vs Universit | | Stirling vs Perth RedStar |
| Floreat Athena FC vs Balcatta | | Fremantle City vs Perth Glory | | Inglewood United FC vs Armadal |
| Western Knights vs Bayswater C | | Olympic Kingsway vs Perth SC | | Para Hills Knights SC vs Adela |
| Croydon Kings vs Adelaide City | | Modbury Jets SC vs White City | | Adelaide United FC U21 vs Adel |
| North Eastern MetroStars SC vs | | Darwin Hearts FC vs Darwin Oly | | Port Darwin FC vs Hellenic Ath |
| South Hobart FC vs Riverside O | | Clarence Zebras FC vs Glenorch | | Kingborough Lions United FC vs |
| Launceston United vs Launcesto | | Maan vs Al-Ramtha | | Al-Kahrabaa vs Al-Najaf |
| Naft Al-Wasat vs Karbala | | Al-Qasim vs Al-Zawraa | | Zakho vs Naft Al-Basra |
| Al-Shorta SC vs Newroz | | Amanat Baghdad vs Zakho | | Al-Hudood vs Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya |
| Karbala vs Duhok | | Al-Zawraa vs Naft Maysan | | Montevideo City Torque vs Juve |
| Kolubara vs Radnički Beograd | | Central Valley Fuego FC vs Cha | | Forward Madison FC vs Greenvil |
| São Raimundo vs Manauara | | Tocantinópolis vs Cametá | | Maranhão vs River AC |
| ASA de Arapiraca vs Petrolina | | União de Rondonópolis vs Cap | | Nova Iguaçu vs Serra |
| Água Santa vs Maringá PR | | Hercílio Luz vs Avenida | | Ipatinga vs Itabuna |
| Rio Branco FC vs Princesa do S | | Altos vs Moto Club | | Jacuipense vs Sergipe |
| Real Brasília FC vs Iporá | | Real Noroeste vs Portuguesa RJ | | Pouso Alegre vs São José-SP |
| Novo Hamburgo vs Concórdia SC | | Santo André vs Patrocinense | | Barcelona Atlètic vs Tarazona |
| Sestao vs La Coruna | | Real Sociedad B vs Celta Vigo | | SD Logroñés vs Fuenlabrada |
| CD Teruel vs Unionistas de Sal | | Real Unión vs Leonesa | | Murcia vs Castellón |
| Atlético Sanluqueño vs Alcoy | | Utebo vs UD Logroñés | | Buckie Thistle vs East Kilbrid |
| ACV vs Koninklijke HFC | | Excelsior Maassluis vs Amsterd | | VV Noordwijk vs ADO 20 |
| FC Lisse vs SVV Scheveningen | | HHC Hardenberg vs Rijnsburgse | | SV Spakenburg vs Quick Boys |
| Kozakken Boys vs GVVV | | VV Katwijk vs Jong Sparta | | Almere City FC II vs De Treffe |
| Athletic Club Women vs Villarr | | Atlético Madrid Femenino vs G | | Valencia Women vs Eibar Women |
| Granada Femenino vs Barcelona | | AGF Women vs Fortuna Hjørring | | Brøndby Women vs KoldingQ |
| Bayer Leverkusen Women vs Baye | | 1899 Hoffenheim Women vs Eintr | | Atlas FC Femenil vs Cruz Azul |
| Club Tijuana Femenil vs Club L | | Club Universidad Nacional Feme | | C.F. Pachuca Femenil vs Tigres |
| Lyn Women vs Stabæk Women | | Røa Women vs Arna-Bjørnar Wo | | LSK Kvinner FK vs Kolbotn Wome |
| Trelleborgs FF Women vs Växj� | | AIK Women vs Norrköping Women | | Hammarby Women vs Djurgården |
| Prison Leopards vs Green Eagle | | Red Arrows vs Zanaco | | NAPSA Stars F.C. vs Nkwazi |
| Mutondo Stars vs Kabwe Warrior | | Mufulira Wanderers FC vs Konko | | Nkana vs Kansanshi Dynamos |
| Trident FC vs Power Dynamos | | Man Utd Zambia Academy vs Gree | | Forest Rangers vs ZESCO United |
| Trident FC vs Nkwazi | | Club Comunicaciones vs Club At | | Argentino de Quilmes vs Sporti |
| Cañuelas Fútbol Club vs Club | | Canelas 2010 vs Fafe | | Trofense vs Sanjoanense |
| Vianense vs Anadia | | Oliveira do Hospital vs Pêro | | Sporting B vs Amora |
| 1 Dezembro vs Caldas | | Associação Académica de Coi | | Lusitânia Lourosa vs Braga B |
| Varzim vs Felgueiras | | Michigan Stars FC vs Maryland | | Lyseng vs SfB-Oure |
| Vanløse vs Young Boys FD | | VSK Århus vs Frem | | Næsby vs Ishøj |
| VV DOVO vs Eemdijk | | FC Rijnvogels vs HSC 21 | | RKAV Volendam vs Genemuiden |
| VV Staphorst vs Kampong | | URK vs IJsselmeervogels | | Sparta Nijkerk vs VV Hoogeveen |
| HSV ODIN 59 vs Harkemase Boys | | VVSB vs USV Hercules | | RKVV DEM vs DVS 33 Ermelo |
| BVV Barendrecht vs RKSV Groene | | SteDoCo vs TOGB | | Sportlust 46 vs SV AWC |
| OJC Rosmalen vs Baronie | | Quick Den Haag vs Kloetinge | | VV UNA vs HSV Hoek |
| Blauw Geel 38 vs GVV Unitas | | Bowers and Pitsea vs Brentwoo | | Stockton Town vs Dunston UTS |
| Anstey Nomads vs Harborough To | | Prescot Cables vs City of Live | | F.C. Bravos do Maquis vs Acad� |
| Sporting de Cabinda vs G.D. Sa | | Recreativo do Libolo vs CD Lun | | Interclube vs Atlético Petró |
| Estrella vs SV Racing Club Aru | | SV Deportivo Nacional vs SV Ri | | Sua Flamingoes vs Gaborone Uni |
| Jwaneng Galaxy vs Eleven Angel | | Holy Ghost vs Police XI | | SONABEL vs RC Bobo-Dioulasso |
| AS Douanes vs ASFA-Yennenga | | Rahimo vs Etoile Filante | | Olympic Star Muyinga FC vs BS |
| Kayanza United vs Inter Star | | Rukinzo vs Flambeau du Centre | | Le Messager Ngozi vs LLB Acad� |
| Telaviv vs VitalO | | Aigle Noir vs Tigre Noir | | Moso Sugar vs Musongati FC |
| Rangers FC vs Moneni Pirates | | Amical Club vs La Gauloise | | US Baie-Mahault vs Phare Petit |
| Gosier vs Dynamo Le Moule | | Amical Club vs US Baie-Mahault | | CERFA vs Jeunesse Evolution |
| Denguélé vs SO de l-'Armée | | Bouaké vs Stella | | Shabab Al Sahel vs Sagesse SC |
| Al-Tahaddi vs Al-Nasr SCSC | | Al-Akhdar vs Al-Ahly Benghazi | | Al Sadaqa vs Al-Hilal Benghazi |
| Tidjikja vs Nouadhibou | | Inter Nouakchott vs AC Douane | | Khangarid vs FC Ulaanbaatar |
| SP Falcons vs Bayanzürkh Spor | | Rwanda Police vs Etoile de lEs | | Marines vs Musanze |
| Bugesera vs Rwamagana City | | Raadsan vs Dekedaha | | Nebitçi FT vs Arkadag |
| Şagadam vs Ahal FK | | FC Energetik Mary vs Kopetdag | | Merw FK vs Aşgabat |
| Ngezi Platinum vs Bulawayo Chi | | Chicken Inn vs Dynamos Harare | | Herentals vs Yadah |
| Kariba vs Manica Diamonds | | San Jose Earthquakes II vs Hou | | FC Cincinnati 2 vs Crown Legac |
| Chattanooga FC vs Orlando City | | Colorado Rapids 2 vs Austin FC | | New England Revolution II vs C |
| Taian Tiankuang vs Beijing BIT | | Hainan Star vs Hunan Billows F | | Rudar Velenje vs Dekani |
| Bilje vs Dravinja | | Brinje-Grosuplje vs Krka | | Tabor Sežana vs Gorica |
| Slavoj Trebišov vs Komárno | | Humenné vs Spišská Nová Ve | | Považská Bystrica vs FK Pohr |
| FC Petržalka vs Tatran Presov | | Dornbirner SV vs Bischofshofen | | SV Reichenau vs Wals-Grünau |
| Imst vs Röthis | | TSV St Johann vs Rot-Weiß Ran | | Austria Salzburg vs Hohenems |
| Donaufeld Wien vs Austria Vien | | Mauerwerk vs Leobendorf | | St. Anna vs Gleisdorf 09 |
| Lucerne II vs Delémont | | Paradiso vs SC Kriens | | Young Boys II vs Cham |
| Breitenrain vs Servette II | | Zurich II vs Étoile Carouge | | Biel-Bienne vs Lugano II |
| FC Basel II vs Brühl | | Rapperswil-Jona vs Bavois | | Saint-Pryvé vs Avoine OCC |
| Braga Feminino vs Damaiense Wo | | Clube de Albergaria vs Torreen | | Racing Power FC vs Famalicão |
|