12 Aug | r01 | BS Dynamik | 0 - 1 | VitalO |
13 Aug | r01 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 2 | Le Messager |
14 Aug | r01 | Rukinzo | 1 - 0 | Flambeau du |
14 Aug | r01 | Inter Star | 1 - 0 | Magara Young |
14 Aug | r01 | Musongati FC | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir |
14 Aug | r01 | Olympic Star | 0 - 1 | Bumamuru |
20 Aug | r02 | Magara Young | 5 - 1 | Top Junior |
20 Aug | r02 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 0 | Olympic Star |
21 Aug | r02 | Flambeau du | 2 - 1 | Inter Star |
21 Aug | r02 | Le Messager | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo |
21 Aug | r02 | VitalO | 1 - 1 | Bujumbura Ci |
21 Aug | r02 | Kayanza Unit | 2 - 0 | Tigre Noir |
21 Aug | r02 | Bumamuru | 4 - 2 | BS Dynamik |
21 Aug | r02 | Athlético O | 0 - 2 | Musongati FC |
24 Aug | r01 | Athlético O | 1 - 2 | Kayanza Unit |
26 Aug | r03 | Inter Star | 0 - 4 | Le Messager |
27 Aug | r03 | BS Dynamik | 0 - 1 | Aigle Noir |
28 Aug | r03 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 1 | Bumamuru |
28 Aug | r03 | Rukinzo | 1 - 3 | VitalO |
28 Aug | r03 | Top Junior | 0 - 1 | Flambeau du |
28 Aug | r03 | Tigre Noir | 3 - 1 | Magara Young |
28 Aug | r03 | Musongati FC | 2 - 1 | Kayanza Unit |
28 Aug | r03 | Olympic Star | 0 - 0 | Athlético O |
31 Aug | r01 | Top Junior | 1 - 0 | Tigre Noir |
03 Sep | r04 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 0 | Bujumbura Ci |
03 Sep | r04 | Musongati FC | 0 - 0 | Olympic Star |
04 Sep | r04 | Kayanza Unit | 3 - 0 | Magara Young |
04 Sep | r04 | Le Messager | 3 - 1 | Top Junior |
04 Sep | r04 | Bumamuru | 1 - 0 | Rukinzo |
04 Sep | r04 | Athlético O | 0 - 1 | BS Dynamik |
04 Sep | r04 | Flambeau du | 2 - 1 | Tigre Noir |
10 Sep | r05 | Tigre Noir | 0 - 1 | Le Messager |
10 Sep | r05 | Bujumbura Ci | 0 - 2 | Athlético O |
11 Sep | r05 | BS Dynamik | 0 - 0 | Musongati FC |
11 Sep | r05 | Rukinzo | 2 - 1 | Aigle Noir |
11 Sep | r05 | Top Junior | 1 - 1 | VitalO |
11 Sep | r05 | Olympic Star | 3 - 1 | Kayanza Unit |
17 Sep | r06 | Aigle Noir | 2 - 0 | Inter Star |
17 Sep | r06 | Olympic Star | 2 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
18 Sep | r06 | Le Messager | 0 - 0 | Magara Young |
18 Sep | r06 | Musongati FC | 2 - 1 | Bujumbura Ci |
18 Sep | r06 | VitalO | 2 - 1 | Tigre Noir |
18 Sep | r06 | Athlético O | 0 - 1 | Rukinzo |
22 Sep | r07 | Bujumbura Ci | 0 - 1 | Olympic Star |
23 Sep | r07 | BS Dynamik | 0 - 0 | Kayanza Unit |
24 Sep | r07 | Inter Star | 3 - 2 | Athlético O |
24 Sep | r07 | Tigre Noir | 1 - 1 | Bumamuru |
25 Sep | r07 | Rukinzo | 0 - 0 | Musongati FC |
25 Sep | r07 | Top Junior | 0 - 2 | Aigle Noir |
25 Sep | r07 | Magara Young | 1 - 2 | VitalO |
25 Sep | r07 | Flambeau du | 3 - 1 | Le Messager |
01 Oct | r08 | VitalO | 1 - 1 | Flambeau du |
01 Oct | r08 | Athlético O | 0 - 0 | Top Junior |
02 Oct | r08 | BS Dynamik | 0 - 0 | Bujumbura Ci |
02 Oct | r08 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 0 | Tigre Noir |
02 Oct | r08 | Kayanza Unit | 1 - 0 | Le Messager |
02 Oct | r08 | Bumamuru | 5 - 0 | Magara Young |
02 Oct | r08 | Olympic Star | 1 - 1 | Rukinzo |
02 Oct | r08 | Musongati FC | 1 - 0 | Inter Star |
07 Oct | r09 | Magara Young | 1 - 1 | Aigle Noir |
08 Oct | r09 | Bujumbura Ci | 2 - 2 | Kayanza Unit |
08 Oct | r09 | Top Junior | 0 - 0 | Musongati FC |
08 Oct | r09 | Inter Star | 1 - 4 | Olympic Star |
09 Oct | r09 | Tigre Noir | 1 - 2 | Athlético O |
09 Oct | r09 | Le Messager | 1 - 1 | VitalO |
09 Oct | r09 | Rukinzo | 1 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
12 Oct | r05 | Inter Star | 1 - 1 | Bumamuru |
15 Oct | r10 | BS Dynamik | 3 - 2 | Inter Star |
15 Oct | r10 | Olympic Star | 0 - 1 | Top Junior |
15 Oct | r10 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 2 | Rukinzo |
16 Oct | r10 | Athlético O | 2 - 1 | Magara Young |
16 Oct | r10 | Musongati FC | 2 - 2 | Tigre Noir |
16 Oct | r10 | Bumamuru | 1 - 0 | Le Messager |
16 Oct | r10 | Kayanza Unit | 1 - 2 | VitalO |
20 Oct | r11 | Inter Star | 1 - 2 | Bujumbura Ci |
22 Oct | r11 | Magara Young | 2 - 1 | Musongati FC |
22 Oct | r11 | Tigre Noir | 1 - 0 | Olympic Star |
22 Oct | r11 | Rukinzo | 1 - 1 | Kayanza Unit |
23 Oct | r11 | Flambeau du | 4 - 1 | Athlético O |
23 Oct | r11 | Le Messager | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir |
23 Oct | r11 | VitalO | 1 - 5 | Bumamuru |
23 Oct | r11 | Top Junior | 3 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
12 Nov | r12 | Aigle Noir | 0 - 0 | VitalO |
12 Nov | r12 | Athlético O | 0 - 0 | Le Messager |
12 Nov | r12 | Rukinzo | 2 - 2 | Inter Star |
13 Nov | r12 | Bujumbura Ci | 3 - 1 | Top Junior |
13 Nov | r12 | Olympic Star | 0 - 2 | Magara Young |
13 Nov | r12 | BS Dynamik | 1 - 1 | Tigre Noir |
13 Nov | r12 | Kayanza Unit | 0 - 0 | Bumamuru |
16 Nov | r12 | Musongati FC | 2 - 2 | Flambeau du |
19 Nov | r13 | Magara Young | 1 - 1 | BS Dynamik |
19 Nov | r13 | Tigre Noir | 1 - 1 | Bujumbura Ci |
19 Nov | r13 | Top Junior | 0 - 2 | Rukinzo |
19 Nov | r13 | Inter Star | 1 - 2 | Kayanza Unit |
20 Nov | r13 | Flambeau du | 1 - 0 | Olympic Star |
20 Nov | r13 | Le Messager | 4 - 1 | Musongati FC |
20 Nov | r13 | Bumamuru | 1 - 1 | Aigle Noir |
20 Nov | r13 | VitalO | 2 - 0 | Athlético O |
23 Nov | r06 | Bumamuru | 1 - 0 | Top Junior |
25 Nov | r14 | Rukinzo | 1 - 2 | Tigre Noir |
26 Nov | r14 | BS Dynamik | 1 - 2 | Flambeau du |
26 Nov | r14 | Olympic Star | 0 - 0 | Le Messager |
26 Nov | r14 | Bujumbura Ci | 0 - 2 | Magara Young |
27 Nov | r14 | Inter Star | 2 - 0 | Top Junior |
27 Nov | r14 | Athlético O | 1 - 4 | Bumamuru |
27 Nov | r14 | Musongati FC | 0 - 1 | VitalO |
27 Nov | r14 | Kayanza Unit | 1 - 0 | Aigle Noir |
30 Nov | r15 | VitalO | 3 - 0 | Olympic Star |
03 Dec | r15 | Magara Young | 2 - 0 | Rukinzo |
03 Dec | r15 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | Athlético O |
04 Dec | r15 | Bumamuru | 4 - 1 | Musongati FC |
04 Dec | r15 | Top Junior | 0 - 0 | Kayanza Unit |
04 Dec | r15 | Flambeau du | 3 - 0 | Bujumbura Ci |
04 Dec | r15 | Tigre Noir | 0 - 1 | Inter Star |
04 Dec | r15 | Le Messager | 2 - 1 | BS Dynamik |
07 Dec | r10 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | Flambeau du |
10 Dec | r04 | VitalO | 3 - 2 | Inter Star |
11 Dec | r06 | Kayanza Unit | 2 - 0 | Flambeau du |
14 Dec | r09 | Flambeau du | 3 - 0 | Bumamuru |
17 Dec | r05 | Magara Young | 2 - 1 | Flambeau du |
20 Jan | r16 | Kayanza Unit | 1 - 0 | Top Junior |
20 Jan | r16 | Inter Star | 1 - 0 | Tigre Noir |
21 Jan | r16 | Rukinzo | 3 - 3 | Magara Young |
21 Jan | r16 | Olympic Star | 1 - 3 | VitalO |
21 Jan | r16 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 3 | Flambeau du |
22 Jan | r16 | BS Dynamik | 0 - 3 | Le Messager |
22 Jan | r16 | Musongati FC | 1 - 2 | Bumamuru |
22 Jan | r16 | Athlético O | 1 - 2 | Aigle Noir |
28 Jan | r17 | Top Junior | 1 - 2 | Inter Star |
28 Jan | r17 | Magara Young | 2 - 1 | Bujumbura Ci |
28 Jan | r17 | Tigre Noir | 1 - 1 | Rukinzo |
29 Jan | r17 | VitalO | 1 - 1 | Musongati FC |
29 Jan | r17 | Bumamuru | 4 - 0 | Athlético O |
29 Jan | r17 | Le Messager | 2 - 0 | Olympic Star |
29 Jan | r17 | Flambeau du | 2 - 1 | BS Dynamik |
29 Jan | r17 | Aigle Noir | 2 - 1 | Kayanza Unit |
03 Feb | r18 | Rukinzo | 1 - 0 | Top Junior |
04 Feb | r18 | Athlético O | 0 - 3 | VitalO |
04 Feb | r18 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 1 | Tigre Noir |
05 Feb | r18 | Olympic Star | 1 - 2 | Flambeau du |
05 Feb | r18 | Musongati FC | 0 - 1 | Le Messager |
05 Feb | r18 | BS Dynamik | 0 - 4 | Magara Young |
05 Feb | r18 | Aigle Noir | 2 - 1 | Bumamuru |
05 Feb | r18 | Kayanza Unit | 0 - 0 | Inter Star |
10 Feb | r19 | Magara Young | 1 - 2 | Olympic Star |
11 Feb | r19 | Tigre Noir | 3 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
11 Feb | r19 | Inter Star | 1 - 0 | Rukinzo |
11 Feb | r19 | Top Junior | 1 - 1 | Bujumbura Ci |
12 Feb | r19 | VitalO | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir |
12 Feb | r19 | Flambeau du | 1 - 1 | Musongati FC |
12 Feb | r19 | Le Messager | 1 - 0 | Athlético O |
12 Feb | r19 | Bumamuru | 7 - 1 | Kayanza Unit |
18 Feb | r20 | Bujumbura Ci | 0 - 0 | Inter Star |
18 Feb | r20 | BS Dynamik | 2 - 0 | Top Junior |
18 Feb | r20 | Olympic Star | 2 - 0 | Tigre Noir |
19 Feb | r20 | Musongati FC | 1 - 1 | Magara Young |
19 Feb | r20 | Athlético O | 2 - 4 | Flambeau du |
19 Feb | r20 | Aigle Noir | 2 - 2 | Le Messager |
19 Feb | r20 | Bumamuru | 4 - 1 | VitalO |
19 Feb | r20 | Kayanza Unit | 1 - 0 | Rukinzo |
25 Feb | r21 | Rukinzo | 0 - 2 | Bujumbura Ci |
25 Feb | r21 | Tigre Noir | 1 - 3 | Musongati FC |
25 Feb | r21 | Top Junior | 0 - 2 | Olympic Star |
25 Feb | r21 | Magara Young | 0 - 1 | Athlético O |
26 Feb | r21 | Inter Star | 0 - 1 | BS Dynamik |
26 Feb | r21 | VitalO | 3 - 2 | Kayanza Unit |
26 Feb | r21 | Flambeau du | 2 - 0 | Aigle Noir |
26 Feb | r21 | Le Messager | 0 - 1 | Bumamuru |
04 Mar | r22 | BS Dynamik | 0 - 1 | Rukinzo |
04 Mar | r22 | Olympic Star | 1 - 1 | Inter Star |
04 Mar | r22 | Aigle Noir | 2 - 1 | Magara Young |
04 Mar | r22 | VitalO | 0 - 2 | Le Messager |
05 Mar | r22 | Athlético O | 0 - 0 | Tigre Noir |
05 Mar | r22 | Bumamuru | 1 - 1 | Flambeau du |
05 Mar | r22 | Kayanza Unit | 2 - 1 | Bujumbura Ci |
05 Mar | r22 | Musongati FC | 2 - 1 | Top Junior |
10 Mar | r23 | Rukinzo | 2 - 3 | Olympic Star |
11 Mar | r23 | Inter Star | 0 - 4 | Musongati FC |
11 Mar | r23 | Top Junior | 2 - 1 | Athlético O |
11 Mar | r23 | Bujumbura Ci | 2 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
11 Mar | r23 | Tigre Noir | 4 - 2 | Aigle Noir |
12 Mar | r23 | Magara Young | 2 - 4 | Bumamuru |
12 Mar | r23 | Le Messager | 2 - 1 | Kayanza Unit |
12 Mar | r23 | Flambeau du | 2 - 1 | VitalO |
08 Apr | r24 | VitalO | 2 - 0 | Magara Young |
08 Apr | r24 | Athlético O | 2 - 0 | Inter Star |
08 Apr | r24 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 0 | Top Junior |
09 Apr | r24 | Bumamuru | 1 - 1 | Tigre Noir |
09 Apr | r24 | Kayanza Unit | 1 - 2 | BS Dynamik |
09 Apr | r24 | Musongati FC | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo |
09 Apr | r24 | Olympic Star | 2 - 0 | Bujumbura Ci |
09 Apr | r24 | Le Messager | 0 - 1 | Flambeau du |
11 Apr | r25 | Inter Star | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir |
12 Apr | r25 | Magara Young | 0 - 5 | Le Messager |
12 Apr | r25 | Flambeau du | 1 - 1 | Kayanza Unit |
12 Apr | r25 | Tigre Noir | 0 - 0 | VitalO |
12 Apr | r25 | Top Junior | 0 - 1 | Bumamuru |
12 Apr | r25 | Rukinzo | 1 - 1 | Athlético O |
12 Apr | r25 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 1 | Musongati FC |
12 Apr | r25 | BS Dynamik | 0 - 0 | Olympic Star |
22 Apr | r26 | VitalO | 0 - 0 | Top Junior |
22 Apr | r26 | Le Messager | 1 - 1 | Tigre Noir |
22 Apr | r26 | Flambeau du | 4 - 1 | Magara Young |
22 Apr | r26 | Musongati FC | 3 - 2 | BS Dynamik |
23 Apr | r26 | Kayanza Unit | 2 - 0 | Olympic Star |
23 Apr | r26 | Bumamuru | 5 - 0 | Inter Star |
23 Apr | r26 | Aigle Noir | 0 - 1 | Rukinzo |
23 Apr | r26 | Athlético O | 3 - 2 | Bujumbura Ci |
28 Apr | r27 | BS Dynamik | 2 - 0 | Athlético O |
29 Apr | r27 | Magara Young | 1 - 0 | Kayanza Unit |
29 Apr | r27 | Top Junior | 0 - 1 | Le Messager |
29 Apr | r27 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 2 | Aigle Noir |
29 Apr | r27 | Inter Star | 0 - 2 | VitalO |
30 Apr | r27 | Tigre Noir | 0 - 1 | Flambeau du |
30 Apr | r27 | Olympic Star | 0 - 0 | Musongati FC |
30 Apr | r27 | Rukinzo | 0 - 3 | Bumamuru |
06 May | r28 | Magara Young | 1 - 3 | Tigre Noir |
06 May | r28 | Kayanza Unit | 0 - 1 | Musongati FC |
07 May | r28 | VitalO | 1 - 2 | Rukinzo |
07 May | r28 | Flambeau du | 3 - 2 | Top Junior |
07 May | r28 | Aigle Noir | 0 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
07 May | r28 | Bumamuru | 2 - 0 | Bujumbura Ci |
07 May | r28 | Le Messager | 1 - 0 | Inter Star |
07 May | r28 | Athlético O | 1 - 3 | Olympic Star |
10 May | r29 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 0 | VitalO |
10 May | r29 | Tigre Noir | 4 - 1 | Kayanza Unit |
10 May | r29 | Top Junior | 0 - 0 | Magara Young |
10 May | r29 | BS Dynamik | 0 - 0 | Bumamuru |
10 May | r29 | Olympic Star | 2 - 3 | Aigle Noir |
10 May | r29 | Musongati FC | 1 - 3 | Athlético O |
10 May | r29 | Rukinzo | 2 - 1 | Le Messager |
10 May | r29 | Inter Star | 1 - 1 | Flambeau du |
20 May | r30 | Kayanza Unit | 1 - 3 | Athlético O |
20 May | r30 | Aigle Noir | 3 - 1 | Musongati FC |
20 May | r30 | Bumamuru | 5 - 0 | Olympic Star |
20 May | r30 | VitalO | 1 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
20 May | r30 | Le Messager | 4 - 1 | Bujumbura Ci |
20 May | r30 | Flambeau du | 1 - 0 | Rukinzo |
20 May | r30 | Magara Young | 1 - 1 | Inter Star |
20 May | r30 | Tigre Noir | 1 - 0 | Top Junior |