27 Aug | r01 | 1899 Hoffenh | 2 - 1 | SC Freiburg |
28 Aug | r01 | VfL Wolfsbur | 3 - 0 | Turbine Pots |
28 Aug | r01 | SGS Essen Wo | 1 - 1 | FC Koln Wome |
29 Aug | r01 | Eintracht Fr | 2 - 1 | SC Sand Wome |
29 Aug | r01 | Carl Zeiss J | 0 - 3 | Bayer Leverk |
29 Aug | r01 | Bayern Munic | 8 - 0 | Werder Breme |
03 Sep | r02 | Turbine Pots | 5 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |
04 Sep | r02 | SC Sand Wome | 0 - 3 | Bayern Munic |
04 Sep | r02 | Werder Breme | 0 - 2 | VfL Wolfsbur |
05 Sep | r02 | SC Freiburg | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Fr |
05 Sep | r02 | Bayer Leverk | 1 - 2 | SGS Essen Wo |
05 Sep | r02 | FC Koln Wome | 1 - 2 | 1899 Hoffenh |
10 Sep | r03 | Bayer Leverk | 2 - 0 | Turbine Pots |
11 Sep | r03 | Eintracht Fr | 4 - 0 | FC Koln Wome |
11 Sep | r03 | Bayern Munic | 4 - 0 | SC Freiburg |
12 Sep | r03 | VfL Wolfsbur | 4 - 0 | SC Sand Wome |
12 Sep | r03 | Carl Zeiss J | 1 - 1 | Werder Breme |
12 Sep | r03 | SGS Essen Wo | 0 - 0 | 1899 Hoffenh |
01 Oct | r04 | FC Koln Wome | 0 - 6 | Bayern Munic |
02 Oct | r04 | SC Freiburg | 2 - 2 | VfL Wolfsbur |
02 Oct | r04 | 1899 Hoffenh | 2 - 1 | Eintracht Fr |
03 Oct | r04 | SC Sand Wome | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |
03 Oct | r04 | Turbine Pots | 3 - 2 | SGS Essen Wo |
03 Oct | r04 | Werder Breme | 0 - 3 | Bayer Leverk |
08 Oct | r05 | Bayer Leverk | 2 - 0 | SC Sand Wome |
09 Oct | r05 | Bayern Munic | 3 - 1 | 1899 Hoffenh |
10 Oct | r05 | Turbine Pots | 5 - 0 | Werder Breme |
10 Oct | r05 | Carl Zeiss J | 1 - 5 | SC Freiburg |
10 Oct | r05 | SGS Essen Wo | 0 - 2 | Eintracht Fr |
10 Oct | r05 | VfL Wolfsbur | 3 - 0 | FC Koln Wome |
15 Oct | r06 | Werder Breme | 1 - 0 | SGS Essen Wo |
16 Oct | r06 | SC Freiburg | 1 - 2 | Bayer Leverk |
17 Oct | r06 | SC Sand Wome | 0 - 1 | Turbine Pots |
17 Oct | r06 | 1899 Hoffenh | 2 - 1 | VfL Wolfsbur |
17 Oct | r06 | Eintracht Fr | 3 - 2 | Bayern Munic |
17 Oct | r06 | FC Koln Wome | 2 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |
05 Nov | r07 | VfL Wolfsbur | 3 - 2 | Eintracht Fr |
06 Nov | r07 | SGS Essen Wo | 1 - 2 | Bayern Munic |
07 Nov | r07 | Werder Breme | 1 - 0 | SC Sand Wome |
07 Nov | r07 | Carl Zeiss J | 1 - 5 | 1899 Hoffenh |
07 Nov | r07 | Turbine Pots | 2 - 1 | SC Freiburg |
07 Nov | r07 | Bayer Leverk | 3 - 4 | FC Koln Wome |
12 Nov | r08 | Eintracht Fr | 6 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |
13 Nov | r08 | Bayern Munic | 0 - 1 | VfL Wolfsbur |
14 Nov | r08 | SC Freiburg | 1 - 0 | Werder Breme |
14 Nov | r08 | 1899 Hoffenh | 7 - 1 | Bayer Leverk |
14 Nov | r08 | SGS Essen Wo | 4 - 1 | SC Sand Wome |
14 Nov | r08 | FC Koln Wome | 1 - 3 | Turbine Pots |
19 Nov | r09 | Werder Breme | 0 - 0 | FC Koln Wome |
20 Nov | r09 | SC Sand Wome | 0 - 2 | SC Freiburg |
21 Nov | r09 | Turbine Pots | 3 - 3 | 1899 Hoffenh |
21 Nov | r09 | Bayern Munic | 3 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |
21 Nov | r09 | VfL Wolfsbur | 5 - 1 | SGS Essen Wo |
21 Nov | r09 | Bayer Leverk | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Fr |
03 Dec | r10 | Eintracht Fr | 3 - 3 | Turbine Pots |
04 Dec | r10 | Bayern Munic | 7 - 1 | Bayer Leverk |
05 Dec | r10 | SGS Essen Wo | 0 - 1 | SC Freiburg |
05 Dec | r10 | VfL Wolfsbur | 5 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |
05 Dec | r10 | 1899 Hoffenh | 7 - 1 | Werder Breme |
05 Dec | r10 | FC Koln Wome | 1 - 0 | SC Sand Wome |
10 Dec | r11 | SC Freiburg | 2 - 2 | FC Koln Wome |
11 Dec | r11 | Bayer Leverk | 1 - 1 | VfL Wolfsbur |
12 Dec | r11 | SC Sand Wome | 1 - 1 | 1899 Hoffenh |
12 Dec | r11 | Turbine Pots | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munic |
12 Dec | r11 | Carl Zeiss J | 0 - 4 | SGS Essen Wo |
12 Dec | r11 | Werder Breme | 1 - 0 | Eintracht Fr |
17 Dec | r12 | FC Koln Wome | 2 - 1 | SGS Essen Wo |
18 Dec | r12 | SC Freiburg | 1 - 3 | 1899 Hoffenh |
19 Dec | r12 | SC Sand Wome | 0 - 2 | Eintracht Fr |
19 Dec | r12 | Bayer Leverk | 2 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |
19 Dec | r12 | Werder Breme | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munic |
29 Jan | r12 | Turbine Pots | 0 - 3 | VfL Wolfsbur |
04 Feb | r13 | 1899 Hoffenh | 1 - 1 | FC Koln Wome |
05 Feb | r13 | SGS Essen Wo | 1 - 1 | Bayer Leverk |
06 Feb | r13 | Eintracht Fr | 1 - 2 | SC Freiburg |
06 Feb | r13 | VfL Wolfsbur | 3 - 1 | Werder Breme |
06 Feb | r13 | Bayern Munic | 4 - 0 | SC Sand Wome |
06 Feb | r13 | Carl Zeiss J | 0 - 6 | Turbine Pots |
11 Feb | r14 | Turbine Pots | 4 - 2 | Bayer Leverk |
12 Feb | r14 | SC Freiburg | 0 - 3 | Bayern Munic |
13 Feb | r14 | 1899 Hoffenh | 2 - 1 | SGS Essen Wo |
13 Feb | r14 | FC Koln Wome | 1 - 2 | Eintracht Fr |
13 Feb | r14 | Werder Breme | 0 - 2 | Carl Zeiss J |
04 Mar | r15 | Bayer Leverk | 1 - 1 | Werder Breme |
05 Mar | r15 | Eintracht Fr | 3 - 2 | 1899 Hoffenh |
06 Mar | r15 | VfL Wolfsbur | 4 - 1 | SC Freiburg |
06 Mar | r15 | Carl Zeiss J | 1 - 4 | SC Sand Wome |
06 Mar | r15 | SGS Essen Wo | 0 - 5 | Turbine Pots |
06 Mar | r15 | Bayern Munic | 6 - 0 | FC Koln Wome |
11 Mar | r16 | FC Koln Wome | 1 - 5 | VfL Wolfsbur |
12 Mar | r16 | 1899 Hoffenh | 2 - 4 | Bayern Munic |
13 Mar | r16 | Eintracht Fr | 1 - 0 | SGS Essen Wo |
13 Mar | r16 | SC Sand Wome | 2 - 1 | Bayer Leverk |
13 Mar | r16 | Werder Breme | 0 - 5 | Turbine Pots |
13 Mar | r16 | SC Freiburg | 7 - 1 | Carl Zeiss J |
16 Mar | r14 | SC Sand Wome | 1 - 2 | VfL Wolfsbur |
18 Mar | r17 | Bayern Munic | 4 - 2 | Eintracht Fr |
19 Mar | r17 | VfL Wolfsbur | 3 - 0 | 1899 Hoffenh |
20 Mar | r17 | Bayer Leverk | 2 - 3 | SC Freiburg |
20 Mar | r17 | Turbine Pots | 2 - 0 | SC Sand Wome |
20 Mar | r17 | SGS Essen Wo | 0 - 0 | Werder Breme |
20 Mar | r17 | Carl Zeiss J | 1 - 3 | FC Koln Wome |
25 Mar | r18 | SC Freiburg | 0 - 0 | Turbine Pots |
26 Mar | r18 | Eintracht Fr | 1 - 4 | VfL Wolfsbur |
27 Mar | r18 | SC Sand Wome | 0 - 1 | Werder Breme |
27 Mar | r18 | FC Koln Wome | 1 - 1 | Bayer Leverk |
27 Mar | r18 | Bayern Munic | 4 - 0 | SGS Essen Wo |
27 Mar | r18 | 1899 Hoffenh | 6 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |
01 Apr | r19 | Carl Zeiss J | 0 - 4 | Eintracht Fr |
02 Apr | r19 | Turbine Pots | 2 - 0 | FC Koln Wome |
03 Apr | r19 | SC Sand Wome | 1 - 1 | SGS Essen Wo |
03 Apr | r19 | VfL Wolfsbur | 6 - 0 | Bayern Munic |
03 Apr | r19 | Bayer Leverk | 0 - 3 | 1899 Hoffenh |
03 Apr | r19 | Werder Breme | 0 - 0 | SC Freiburg |
22 Apr | r20 | Carl Zeiss J | 0 - 4 | Bayern Munic |
23 Apr | r20 | 1899 Hoffenh | 1 - 2 | Turbine Pots |
24 Apr | r20 | Eintracht Fr | 2 - 1 | Bayer Leverk |
24 Apr | r20 | FC Koln Wome | 1 - 1 | Werder Breme |
24 Apr | r20 | SC Freiburg | 7 - 1 | SC Sand Wome |
04 May | r20 | SGS Essen Wo | 1 - 5 | VfL Wolfsbur |
06 May | r21 | Bayer Leverk | 0 - 3 | Bayern Munic |
07 May | r21 | Turbine Pots | 0 - 2 | Eintracht Fr |
08 May | r21 | SC Freiburg | 3 - 0 | SGS Essen Wo |
08 May | r21 | SC Sand Wome | 1 - 0 | FC Koln Wome |
08 May | r21 | Carl Zeiss J | 1 - 10 | VfL Wolfsbur |
08 May | r21 | Werder Breme | 0 - 1 | 1899 Hoffenh |
15 May | r22 | FC Koln Wome | 0 - 0 | SC Freiburg |
15 May | r22 | 1899 Hoffenh | 3 - 3 | SC Sand Wome |
15 May | r22 | Eintracht Fr | 4 - 0 | Werder Breme |
15 May | r22 | Bayern Munic | 5 - 0 | Turbine Pots |
15 May | r22 | VfL Wolfsbur | 7 - 1 | Bayer Leverk |
15 May | r22 | SGS Essen Wo | 3 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |