Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Scottish Lowland League
/
2022-2023
League
Scottish Lowland League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Scottish Lowland League
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 27
Fri 22 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Rangers B
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Celtic B vs Cowdenbeath
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs Edinburgh University
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs University of Stirling
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hearts B vs Berwick Rangers
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Broomhill vs The Spartans
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs East Kilbride
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Boness United vs Cumbernauld Colts
Round 2
Tue 26 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
East Kilbride vs Rangers B
Tue 26 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
The Spartans vs Hearts B
Tue 26 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Boness United
Tue 26 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Broomhill
Tue 26 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Tue 26 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Gretna 2008
Tue 26 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Celtic B
Wed 27 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Wed 27 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
University of Stirling vs East Stirlingshire
Round 3
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Gretna 2008
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Boness United
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Broomhill
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Rangers B
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs Hearts B
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Edinburgh University vs East Stirlingshire
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
The Spartans vs Celtic B
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
University of Stirling vs Dalbeattie Star
Round 26
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Celtic B
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Broomhill vs East Kilbride
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Rangers B vs The Spartans
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Berwick Rangers
Wed 03 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Boness United vs University of Stirling
Wed 03 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs Caledonian Braves
Wed 03 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Cumbernauld Colts
Wed 03 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Hearts B vs Cowdenbeath
Round 5
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Celtic B vs East Kilbride
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Caledonian Braves
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs University of Stirling
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
The Spartans vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Rangers B vs Cowdenbeath
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Broomhill vs Berwick Rangers
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hearts B vs Civil Service Strollers
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Edinburgh University
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs Cumbernauld Colts
Round 6
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Edinburgh University vs The Spartans
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Celtic B
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Dalbeattie Star
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Rangers B
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Boness United vs Hearts B
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs East Stirlingshire
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
University of Stirling vs Broomhill
Round 13
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Edinburgh University
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs Boness United
Round 18
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs Rangers B
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hearts B vs Celtic B
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Hearts B
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Celtic B vs Dalbeattie Star
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Gretna 2008
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
University of Stirling vs Rangers B
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
The Spartans vs East Kilbride
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Broomhill vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Cumbernauld Colts
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Boness United vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Caledonian Braves
Round 8
Tue 30 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Hearts B
Tue 30 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Edinburgh University
Tue 30 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
East Kilbride vs East Stirlingshire
Tue 30 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Broomhill vs Dalbeattie Star
Tue 30 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
The Spartans vs Boness United
Tue 30 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Wed 31 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Celtic B vs University of Stirling
Wed 31 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Civil Service Strollers
Wed 31 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Rangers B
Round 9
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Gretna 2008
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Hearts B
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs Civil Service Strollers
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs Edinburgh University
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Berwick Rangers
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Boness United vs Broomhill
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
University of Stirling vs Caledonian Braves
Round 10
Fri 23 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Broomhill vs Hearts B
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs Cumbernauld Colts
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
University of Stirling vs Edinburgh University
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Cowdenbeath
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs Gretna 2008
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs The Spartans
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Boness United vs East Stirlingshire
Round 11
Tue 27 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Broomhill vs Cumbernauld Colts
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Boness United vs Civil Service Strollers
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs East Kilbride
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs The Spartans
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Berwick Rangers
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Caledonian Braves
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
University of Stirling vs Cowdenbeath
Round 12
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs East Kilbride
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs East Stirlingshire
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs University of Stirling
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Broomhill
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Celtic B
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hearts B vs Rangers B
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
The Spartans vs Dalbeattie Star
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Boness United
Round 13
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs University of Stirling
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs East Stirlingshire
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Dalbeattie Star
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs The Spartans
Wed 05 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Gretna 2008
Wed 05 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Hearts B vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Round 14
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Broomhill vs Caledonian Braves
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Rangers B vs Edinburgh University
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs Berwick Rangers
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Celtic B
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
The Spartans vs Cumbernauld Colts
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Gretna 2008
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs Cowdenbeath
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Boness United vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
University of Stirling vs Civil Service Strollers
Round 16
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Rangers B vs East Stirlingshire
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Rangers B vs Berwick Rangers
Round 18
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Hearts B
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Cowdenbeath
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs The Spartans
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Edinburgh University
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Celtic B
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Broomhill
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Rangers B
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Boness United
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hearts B vs University of Stirling
Round 16
Tue 01 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs East Kilbride
Tue 01 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Tue 01 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Tue 01 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
The Spartans vs Berwick Rangers
Tue 01 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Cowdenbeath
Wed 02 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Broomhill vs Gretna 2008
Round 17
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
University of Stirling vs East Kilbride
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Rangers B
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs The Spartans
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Hearts B
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Celtic B vs Broomhill
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Boness United vs Dalbeattie Star
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Civil Service Strollers
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Cumbernauld Colts
Round 18
Tue 08 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Civil Service Strollers
Tue 08 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Boness United
Tue 08 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Broomhill
Wed 09 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs East Kilbride
Wed 09 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
University of Stirling vs The Spartans
Wed 09 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Celtic B
Round 19
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Cowdenbeath
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Caledonian Braves
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs East Stirlingshire
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs Berwick Rangers
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Celtic B
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs University of Stirling
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Hearts B vs Gretna 2008
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Rangers B vs Boness United
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
The Spartans vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Celtic B vs Caledonian Braves
Round 16
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Hearts B vs Dalbeattie Star
Round 21
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Civil Service Strollers
Tue 29 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Rangers B vs Broomhill
Round 16
Wed 30 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Celtic B vs Boness United
Round 20
Fri 02 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Broomhill vs Civil Service Strollers
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Dalbeattie Star
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Boness United vs Rangers B
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs East Stirlingshire
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Celtic B vs Edinburgh University
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs The Spartans
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs East Kilbride
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Cowdenbeath
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Hearts B
Round 21
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Celtic B vs Berwick Rangers
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Rangers B vs East Kilbride
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Cumbernauld Colts
Wed 07 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs University of Stirling
Wed 07 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Broomhill vs Cowdenbeath
Wed 07 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Hearts B vs The Spartans
Wed 07 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Caledonian Braves
Wed 07 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Boness United vs Edinburgh University
Round 22
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs Caledonian Braves
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Civil Service Strollers
Round 24
Tue 20 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Boness United vs Cowdenbeath
Wed 21 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Rangers B vs Hearts B
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Edinburgh University
Fri 23 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Broomhill vs East Stirlingshire
Fri 23 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs The Spartans
Mon 26 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
University of Stirling vs Berwick Rangers
Round 25
Fri 30 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Celtic B vs Rangers B
Fri 30 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs East Kilbride
Sat 31 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sat 31 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Sat 31 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Dalbeattie Star
Sat 31 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
The Spartans vs Civil Service Strollers
Sat 31 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Broomhill
Sat 31 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Boness United
Round 26
Tue 03 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Dalbeattie Star
Tue 03 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
East Kilbride vs Broomhill
Tue 03 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Edinburgh University
Tue 03 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
The Spartans vs Rangers B
Tue 03 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Wed 04 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs East Stirlingshire
Wed 04 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
University of Stirling vs Boness United
Wed 04 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Celtic B vs Civil Service Strollers
Round 27
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
University of Stirling vs Gretna 2008
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs East Stirlingshire
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Broomhill vs Celtic B
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hearts B vs Cumbernauld Colts
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Caledonian Braves
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs The Spartans
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Boness United vs Berwick Rangers
Tue 10 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Rangers B vs Civil Service Strollers
Round 25
Wed 11 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Edinburgh University vs University of Stirling
Round 28
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Hearts B
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
The Spartans vs Broomhill
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Rangers B vs Dalbeattie Star
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs East Stirlingshire
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Civil Service Strollers
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Boness United
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs University of Stirling
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Celtic B vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Celtic B vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Berwick Rangers
Round 29
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Boness United
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs University of Stirling
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs Celtic B
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Berwick Rangers
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Cumbernauld Colts
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hearts B vs Edinburgh University
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
The Spartans vs Caledonian Braves
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Gretna 2008
Tue 31 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Broomhill vs Rangers B
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Cumbernauld Colts
Round 23
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Rangers B vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Dalbeattie Star
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Hearts B
Round 30
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Cowdenbeath
Tue 07 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Cumbernauld Colts
Tue 07 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Rangers B vs Gretna 2008
Tue 07 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Wed 08 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Boness United vs The Spartans
Wed 08 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs Broomhill
Wed 08 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs East Kilbride
Wed 08 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Hearts B vs Caledonian Braves
Wed 08 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
University of Stirling vs Celtic B
Round 31
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Boness United vs Celtic B
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Cumbernauld Colts
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Hearts B
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Rangers B
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs Dalbeattie Star
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs East Stirlingshire
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Berwick Rangers
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Broomhill vs University of Stirling
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
The Spartans vs Edinburgh University
Round 32
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Edinburgh University
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Boness United vs East Kilbride
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Celtic B vs Gretna 2008
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Caledonian Braves
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs The Spartans
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Rangers B vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
University of Stirling vs Cumbernauld Colts
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Broomhill
Round 33
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Celtic B vs Hearts B
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Boness United
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Civil Service Strollers
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
The Spartans vs East Stirlingshire
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Dalbeattie Star
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Rangers B
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Cowdenbeath
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs University of Stirling
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Caledonian Braves
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Rangers B vs Cumbernauld Colts
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Edinburgh University
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Celtic B
Round 34
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Celtic B vs Cumbernauld Colts
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Berwick Rangers
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs University of Stirling
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Dalbeattie Star
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Rangers B
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Cowdenbeath
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Broomhill vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Boness United vs Gretna 2008
Tue 14 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
The Spartans vs University of Stirling
Round 26
Tue 14 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Hearts B
Round 35
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Celtic B vs The Spartans
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Berwick Rangers
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Edinburgh University
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs Civil Service Strollers
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Broomhill
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
University of Stirling vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Boness United
Tue 21 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Hearts B vs East Kilbride
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs Boness United
Round 23
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Cowdenbeath
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Edinburgh University vs East Kilbride
Round 24
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Caledonian Braves
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
The Spartans vs Gretna 2008
Round 23
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Broomhill vs Boness United
Round 24
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs Gretna 2008
Round 27
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs Cowdenbeath
Round 32
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hearts B vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Rangers B vs Celtic B
Round 22
Wed 05 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
University of Stirling vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Round 24
Wed 05 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs Celtic B
Round 36
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs East Kilbride
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Celtic B
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs Civil Service Strollers
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Broomhill
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Dalbeattie Star
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Gretna 2008
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hearts B vs East Stirlingshire
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rangers B vs University of Stirling
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs The Spartans
Tue 11 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Hearts B vs Broomhill
Round 37
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Boness United vs Caledonian Braves
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Celtic B vs East Stirlingshire
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Berwick Rangers
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
East Kilbride vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Cumbernauld Colts
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Broomhill vs Edinburgh University
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
The Spartans vs Cowdenbeath
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
University of Stirling vs Hearts B
Tue 18 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Dalbeattie Star vs Hearts B
Round 38
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs The Spartans
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs University of Stirling
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Cowdenbeath vs East Kilbride
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Dalbeattie Star
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
East Stirlingshire vs Rangers B
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Edinburgh University vs Gretna 2008
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Broomhill
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hearts B vs Boness United
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Civil Service Strollers
Tue 25 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Rangers B vs Caledonian Braves
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
The Spartans vs Brechin City
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details