Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Spanish Segunda RFEF Group 2
/
2022-2023
League
Spanish Segunda RFEF Group 2
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Spanish Segunda RFEF Group 2
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 21
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Brea vs Arenas Club
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Mutilvera vs Alavés B
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Alfaro
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs Utebo
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Beasain vs AD San Juan
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Cirbonero vs Gernika
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Arnedo vs UD Logroñés II
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sestao vs Tarazona
Round 22
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Racing Rioja CF
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Mutilvera
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 17:15:00 -
Alfaro vs Real Sociedad III
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Alavés B vs Cirbonero
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Arnedo
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
CD Izarra vs Beasain
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Tarazona vs Tudelano
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Utebo vs Sestao
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika vs Brea
Round 23
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Beasain vs Mutilvera
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Arnedo vs Gernika
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Arenas Club
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs UD Logroñés II
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Brea vs Alavés B
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Cirbonero vs AD San Juan
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
CD Izarra vs Tarazona
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Tudelano vs Utebo
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sestao vs Alfaro
Wed 21 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Tudelano vs CD Izarra
Round 24
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Alavés B vs Arnedo
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Mutilvera vs Cirbonero
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Real Sociedad III
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Brea
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Sestao
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tarazona vs Beasain
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Utebo vs CD Izarra
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Alfaro vs Tudelano
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika vs Racing Rioja CF
Round 25
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Beasain vs Cirbonero
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Alavés B
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Arnedo vs AD San Juan
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs Gernika
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Brea vs Mutilvera
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tarazona vs Utebo
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
CD Izarra vs Alfaro
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Tudelano vs UD Logroñés II
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sestao vs Arenas Club
Round 26
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:45:00 -
Mutilvera vs Arnedo
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Racing Rioja CF
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs CD Izarra
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Alavés B vs Real Sociedad III
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Alfaro vs Tarazona
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Tudelano
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs Brea
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Utebo vs Beasain
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika vs Sestao
Round 27
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Utebo vs Alfaro
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Beasain vs Brea
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sestao vs Alavés B
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Mutilvera
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 18:15:00 -
Tarazona vs UD Logroñés II
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Tudelano vs Gernika
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs AD San Juan
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
CD Izarra vs Arenas Club
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Arnedo vs Cirbonero
Round 28
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:45:00 -
Mutilvera vs Real Sociedad III
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Sestao
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Alavés B vs Tudelano
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Utebo
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Alfaro vs Beasain
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Tarazona
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs Racing Rioja CF
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Brea vs Arnedo
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika vs CD Izarra
Round 29
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Beasain vs Arnedo
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Brea
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Tudelano vs AD San Juan
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sestao vs Mutilvera
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Utebo vs Arenas Club
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Alfaro vs UD Logroñés II
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Tarazona vs Gernika
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
CD Izarra vs Alavés B
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs Cirbonero
Round 210
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs CD Izarra
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Gernika vs Utebo
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Alavés B vs Tarazona
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Mutilvera vs Tudelano
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Cirbonero vs Sestao
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Alfaro
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Brea vs Real Sociedad III
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Arnedo vs Racing Rioja CF
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 17:30:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Beasain
Round 211
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Beasain vs Racing Rioja CF
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Arenas Club
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 15:15:00 -
CD Izarra vs Mutilvera
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Utebo vs Alavés B
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Alfaro vs Gernika
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Tarazona vs AD San Juan
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Tudelano vs Cirbonero
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Sestao vs Brea
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 17:15:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs Arnedo
Round 212
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Mutilvera vs Tarazona
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Utebo
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs CD Izarra
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Real Sociedad III
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Alavés B vs Alfaro
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Brea vs Tudelano
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Beasain
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika vs UD Logroñés II
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Arnedo vs Sestao
Round 213
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Alavés B
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Beasain vs Real Sociedad III
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Utebo vs Mutilvera
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 15:15:00 -
CD Izarra vs Brea
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Alfaro vs AD San Juan
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Tarazona vs Cirbonero
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Tudelano vs Arnedo
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Gernika
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Sestao vs Racing Rioja CF
Round 214
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Mutilvera vs Alfaro
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs UD Logroñés II
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Tudelano
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs Sestao
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Brea vs Tarazona
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Alavés B vs Arenas Club
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs Utebo
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Arnedo vs CD Izarra
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika vs Beasain
Round 215
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Alfaro vs Cirbonero
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Utebo vs Brea
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika vs Alavés B
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs AD San Juan
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Tudelano vs Real Sociedad III
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Beasain vs Sestao
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 17:15:00 -
Tarazona vs Arnedo
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 18:00:00 -
CD Izarra vs Racing Rioja CF
Sun 18 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Mutilvera
Round 216
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Beasain vs Alavés B
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Brea vs Alfaro
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Gernika
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Tarazona
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs UD Logroñés II
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Mutilvera vs Arenas Club
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Arnedo vs Utebo
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Sestao vs Tudelano
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs CD Izarra
Round 217
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Alavés B vs AD San Juan
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Brea
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Alfaro vs Arnedo
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Utebo vs Racing Rioja CF
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 15:30:00 -
CD Izarra vs Sestao
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika vs Mutilvera
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Cirbonero
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Tarazona vs Real Sociedad III
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Tudelano vs Beasain
Round 218
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Beasain
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Alavés B vs Mutilvera
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Arnedo
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 15:30:00 -
CD Izarra vs Tudelano
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Utebo vs Real Sociedad III
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Alfaro vs Racing Rioja CF
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Tarazona vs Sestao
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Brea
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika vs Cirbonero
Round 219
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Beasain vs CD Izarra
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Brea vs Gernika
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Mutilvera vs AD San Juan
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs UD Logroñés II
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Sestao vs Utebo
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs Alfaro
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Tudelano vs Tarazona
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arnedo vs Arenas Club
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs Alavés B
Round 220
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Mutilvera vs Beasain
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Cirbonero
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Utebo vs Tudelano
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 11:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Real Sociedad III
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 11:30:00 -
Alavés B vs Brea
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Alfaro vs Sestao
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Tarazona vs CD Izarra
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Racing Rioja CF
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika vs Arnedo
Round 221
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Beasain vs Tarazona
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Gernika
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Brea vs AD San Juan
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
CD Izarra vs Utebo
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Tudelano vs Alfaro
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arnedo vs Alavés B
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs Mutilvera
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Sestao vs UD Logroñés II
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 19:15:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs Arenas Club
Round 222
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Mutilvera vs Brea
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Utebo vs Tarazona
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Arnedo
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Sestao
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Gernika vs Real Sociedad III
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 11:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Tudelano
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Alavés B vs Racing Rioja CF
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Alfaro vs CD Izarra
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs Beasain
Round 223
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Beasain vs Utebo
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs AD San Juan
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Brea vs Cirbonero
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Tarazona vs Alfaro
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
CD Izarra vs UD Logroñés II
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Tudelano vs Arenas Club
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arnedo vs Mutilvera
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Sestao vs Gernika
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 19:15:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs Alavés B
Round 224
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Mutilvera vs Racing Rioja CF
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Real Sociedad III
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Tarazona
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Alavés B vs Sestao
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Alfaro vs Utebo
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs CD Izarra
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika vs Tudelano
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs Arnedo
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Brea vs Beasain
Round 225
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Beasain vs Alfaro
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Cirbonero
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Tudelano vs Alavés B
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 10:30:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs Mutilvera
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Utebo vs UD Logroñés II
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Tarazona vs Arenas Club
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
CD Izarra vs Gernika
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arnedo vs Brea
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Sestao vs AD San Juan
Round 226
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Alfaro
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Tudelano
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Mutilvera vs Sestao
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Arnedo vs Beasain
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Alavés B vs CD Izarra
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Brea vs Racing Rioja CF
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Utebo
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika vs Tarazona
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs Real Sociedad III
Round 227
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Beasain vs UD Logroñés II
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Arnedo
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Utebo vs Gernika
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs Brea
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 19:15:00 -
Tarazona vs Alavés B
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
CD Izarra vs AD San Juan
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Alfaro vs Arenas Club
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Tudelano vs Mutilvera
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Sestao vs Cirbonero
Round 228
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs UD Logroñés II
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Tarazona
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Mutilvera vs CD Izarra
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Beasain
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika vs Alfaro
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Alavés B vs Utebo
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs Tudelano
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Brea vs Sestao
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Arnedo vs Real Sociedad III
Round 229
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Beasain vs Arenas Club
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Gernika
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs Racing Rioja CF
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Tudelano vs Brea
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Sestao vs Arnedo
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
CD Izarra vs Cirbonero
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Alfaro vs Alavés B
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Utebo vs AD San Juan
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Tarazona vs Mutilvera
Round 230
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Alfaro
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Mutilvera vs Utebo
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Sestao
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Alavés B vs UD Logroñés II
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Brea vs CD Izarra
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs Beasain
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gernika vs Arenas Club
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs Tarazona
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arnedo vs Tudelano
Round 231
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Beasain vs Gernika
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Sestao vs Real Sociedad III
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs AD San Juan
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Alfaro vs Mutilvera
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Tudelano vs Racing Rioja CF
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 15:30:00 -
CD Izarra vs Arnedo
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Utebo vs Cirbonero
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Tarazona vs Brea
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Alavés B
Round 232
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Arenas Club
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs CD Izarra
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arnedo vs Tarazona
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Alavés B vs Gernika
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Brea vs Utebo
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs Tudelano
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs Alfaro
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Mutilvera vs UD Logroñés II
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Sestao vs Beasain
Round 233
Sun 07 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Alavés B vs Beasain
Sun 07 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Gernika vs AD San Juan
Sun 07 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Mutilvera
Sun 07 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
UD Logroñés II vs Cirbonero
Sun 07 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Alfaro vs Brea
Sun 07 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Utebo vs Arnedo
Sun 07 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Tarazona vs Racing Rioja CF
Sun 07 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
CD Izarra vs Real Sociedad III
Sun 07 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Tudelano vs Sestao
Round 234
Sat 13 May 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Sestao vs CD Izarra
Sat 13 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Brea vs UD Logroñés II
Sat 13 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arnedo vs Alfaro
Sun 14 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Alavés B
Sun 14 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Mutilvera vs Gernika
Sun 14 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs Arenas Club
Sun 14 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Utebo
Sun 14 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Real Sociedad III vs Tarazona
Sun 14 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Beasain vs Tudelano
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details