05 Aug | r01 | Smederevo 19 | 2 - 0 | Inđija |
05 Aug | r01 | Jedinstvo Ub | 4 - 0 | RFK Novi Sad |
05 Aug | r01 | OFK Vršac | 1 - 0 | Kolubara |
05 Aug | r01 | Sloboda Uzic | 0 - 2 | OFK Beograd |
05 Aug | r01 | Metalac GM | 1 - 3 | Grafičar |
06 Aug | r01 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 1 | Radnički Sr |
06 Aug | r01 | Radnički Be | 2 - 0 | Dubočica |
06 Aug | r01 | Mačva Šaba | 0 - 0 | Tekstilac Od |
11 Aug | r02 | Grafičar | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo Ub |
12 Aug | r02 | Inđija | 2 - 2 | Dubočica |
12 Aug | r02 | Tekstilac Od | 3 - 1 | Sloboda Uzic |
12 Aug | r02 | Radnički Sr | 0 - 0 | OFK Vršac |
12 Aug | r02 | Smederevo 19 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Novi |
13 Aug | r02 | RFK Novi Sad | 1 - 1 | Radnički Be |
13 Aug | r02 | OFK Beograd | 4 - 1 | Metalac GM |
13 Aug | r02 | Kolubara | 3 - 2 | Mačva Šaba |
18 Aug | r03 | OFK Vršac | 1 - 1 | Smederevo 19 |
19 Aug | r03 | Mačva Šaba | 3 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
19 Aug | r03 | Metalac GM | 0 - 0 | Tekstilac Od |
19 Aug | r03 | Sloboda Uzic | 0 - 0 | Kolubara |
20 Aug | r03 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 1 | Inđija |
20 Aug | r03 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 - 3 | OFK Beograd |
20 Aug | r03 | Radnički Be | 1 - 1 | Grafičar |
21 Aug | r03 | Dubočica | 2 - 1 | RFK Novi Sad |
26 Aug | r04 | Inđija | 2 - 1 | RFK Novi Sad |
26 Aug | r04 | Radnički Sr | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Uzic |
26 Aug | r04 | Smederevo 19 | 0 - 0 | Mačva Šaba |
27 Aug | r04 | Grafičar | 1 - 2 | Dubočica |
27 Aug | r04 | OFK Beograd | 2 - 2 | Radnički Be |
27 Aug | r04 | Tekstilac Od | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Ub |
27 Aug | r04 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 2 | OFK Vršac |
27 Aug | r04 | Kolubara | 1 - 1 | Metalac GM |
02 Sep | r05 | OFK Vršac | 0 - 1 | Inđija |
02 Sep | r05 | Jedinstvo Ub | 3 - 2 | Kolubara |
02 Sep | r05 | Mačva Šaba | 2 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
02 Sep | r05 | Sloboda Uzic | 1 - 1 | Smederevo 19 |
03 Sep | r05 | Radnički Be | 1 - 3 | Tekstilac Od |
03 Sep | r05 | RFK Novi Sad | 2 - 2 | Grafičar |
03 Sep | r05 | Metalac GM | 1 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
03 Sep | r05 | Dubočica | 3 - 5 | OFK Beograd |
08 Sep | r06 | OFK Vršac | 0 - 0 | Mačva Šaba |
09 Sep | r06 | Inđija | 0 - 0 | Grafičar |
09 Sep | r06 | Radnički Sr | 4 - 1 | Jedinstvo Ub |
09 Sep | r06 | Smederevo 19 | 2 - 1 | Metalac GM |
10 Sep | r06 | OFK Beograd | 4 - 1 | RFK Novi Sad |
10 Sep | r06 | Tekstilac Od | 1 - 0 | Dubočica |
10 Sep | r06 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Uzic |
10 Sep | r06 | Kolubara | 2 - 0 | Radnički Be |
16 Sep | r07 | Mačva Šaba | 2 - 1 | Inđija |
16 Sep | r07 | Sloboda Uzic | 1 - 1 | OFK Vršac |
16 Sep | r07 | Dubočica | 1 - 1 | Kolubara |
17 Sep | r07 | Radnički Be | 0 - 1 | Radnički Sr |
17 Sep | r07 | RFK Novi Sad | 1 - 0 | Tekstilac Od |
17 Sep | r07 | Grafičar | 0 - 5 | OFK Beograd |
17 Sep | r07 | Metalac GM | 0 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
18 Sep | r07 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 - 0 | Smederevo 19 |
22 Sep | r08 | Inđija | 0 - 2 | OFK Beograd |
22 Sep | r08 | Mačva Šaba | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzic |
22 Sep | r08 | Kolubara | 4 - 1 | RFK Novi Sad |
23 Sep | r08 | Tekstilac Od | 4 - 0 | Grafičar |
23 Sep | r08 | Radnički Sr | 1 - 1 | Dubočica |
23 Sep | r08 | Smederevo 19 | 2 - 1 | Radnički Be |
23 Sep | r08 | Mladost Novi | 3 - 4 | Jedinstvo Ub |
23 Sep | r08 | OFK Vršac | 1 - 0 | Metalac GM |
30 Sep | r10 | Mačva Šaba | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Ub |
01 Oct | r10 | Inđija | 1 - 0 | Tekstilac Od |
01 Oct | r10 | Radnički Sr | 2 - 1 | Grafičar |
01 Oct | r10 | Smederevo 19 | 1 - 0 | RFK Novi Sad |
01 Oct | r10 | OFK Vršac | 0 - 1 | Radnički Be |
01 Oct | r10 | Sloboda Uzic | 0 - 0 | Metalac GM |
02 Oct | r10 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 1 | Dubočica |
02 Oct | r10 | Kolubara | 1 - 1 | OFK Beograd |
07 Oct | r11 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Uzic |
07 Oct | r11 | Metalac GM | 0 - 2 | Inđija |
08 Oct | r11 | Radnički Be | 1 - 1 | Mačva Šaba |
08 Oct | r11 | OFK Beograd | 1 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
08 Oct | r11 | Tekstilac Od | 0 - 1 | Kolubara |
08 Oct | r11 | Dubočica | 1 - 0 | OFK Vršac |
09 Oct | r11 | RFK Novi Sad | 3 - 1 | Mladost Novi |
09 Oct | r11 | Grafičar | 1 - 2 | Smederevo 19 |
14 Oct | r12 | Sloboda Uzic | 3 - 1 | Radnički Be |
14 Oct | r12 | Inđija | 0 - 2 | Kolubara |
15 Oct | r12 | Smederevo 19 | 1 - 2 | OFK Beograd |
15 Oct | r12 | Mačva Šaba | 0 - 1 | Dubočica |
15 Oct | r12 | Metalac GM | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Ub |
16 Oct | r12 | Radnički Sr | 1 - 0 | Tekstilac Od |
16 Oct | r12 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 0 | Grafičar |
16 Oct | r12 | OFK Vršac | 1 - 0 | RFK Novi Sad |
21 Oct | r13 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 - 1 | Inđija |
21 Oct | r13 | Radnički Be | 2 - 0 | Metalac GM |
21 Oct | r13 | OFK Beograd | 2 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
21 Oct | r13 | Dubočica | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Uzic |
22 Oct | r13 | RFK Novi Sad | 1 - 0 | Mačva Šaba |
22 Oct | r13 | Grafičar | 1 - 2 | OFK Vršac |
22 Oct | r13 | Kolubara | 1 - 3 | Radnički Sr |
23 Oct | r13 | Tekstilac Od | 1 - 0 | Smederevo 19 |
27 Oct | r14 | OFK Vršac | 1 - 1 | OFK Beograd |
27 Oct | r14 | Metalac GM | 0 - 0 | Dubočica |
28 Oct | r14 | Inđija | 2 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
28 Oct | r14 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 0 | Tekstilac Od |
28 Oct | r14 | Sloboda Uzic | 2 - 1 | RFK Novi Sad |
28 Oct | r14 | Jedinstvo Ub | 2 - 1 | Radnički Be |
28 Oct | r14 | Smederevo 19 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara |
28 Oct | r14 | Mačva Šaba | 0 - 0 | Grafičar |
05 Nov | r15 | Grafičar | 5 - 1 | Sloboda Uzic |
05 Nov | r15 | OFK Beograd | 2 - 1 | Mačva Šaba |
05 Nov | r15 | Tekstilac Od | 1 - 0 | OFK Vršac |
05 Nov | r15 | Dubočica | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Ub |
05 Nov | r15 | Kolubara | 0 - 2 | Mladost Novi |
06 Nov | r15 | Radnički Be | 1 - 1 | Inđija |
06 Nov | r15 | RFK Novi Sad | 0 - 1 | Metalac GM |
06 Nov | r15 | Radnički Sr | 0 - 0 | Smederevo 19 |
11 Nov | r16 | Inđija | 1 - 2 | Smederevo 19 |
11 Nov | r16 | Radnički Sr | 0 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
11 Nov | r16 | Tekstilac Od | 1 - 0 | Mačva Šaba |
12 Nov | r16 | OFK Beograd | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Uzic |
12 Nov | r16 | Grafičar | 1 - 1 | Metalac GM |
12 Nov | r16 | RFK Novi Sad | 0 - 2 | Jedinstvo Ub |
12 Nov | r16 | Kolubara | 4 - 0 | OFK Vršac |
17 Nov | r17 | Radnički Be | 3 - 1 | RFK Novi Sad |
18 Nov | r17 | Jedinstvo Ub | 3 - 1 | Grafičar |
18 Nov | r17 | Metalac GM | 2 - 0 | OFK Beograd |
18 Nov | r17 | Sloboda Uzic | 0 - 2 | Tekstilac Od |
18 Nov | r17 | OFK Vršac | 1 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
18 Nov | r17 | Mačva Šaba | 1 - 0 | Kolubara |
21 Nov | r09 | Radnički Be | 2 - 2 | Mladost Novi |
21 Nov | r09 | Dubočica | 2 - 1 | Smederevo 19 |
22 Nov | r09 | Sloboda Uzic | 0 - 1 | Inđija |
22 Nov | r09 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 - 1 | OFK Vršac |
22 Nov | r09 | RFK Novi Sad | 2 - 2 | Radnički Sr |
22 Nov | r09 | OFK Beograd | 2 - 0 | Tekstilac Od |
22 Nov | r09 | Grafičar | 1 - 0 | Kolubara |
23 Nov | r09 | Metalac GM | 1 - 2 | Mačva Šaba |
26 Nov | r18 | Grafičar | 4 - 2 | Radnički Be |
26 Nov | r18 | Inđija | 2 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
26 Nov | r18 | Smederevo 19 | 1 - 0 | OFK Vršac |
26 Nov | r18 | Tekstilac Od | 1 - 2 | Metalac GM |
26 Nov | r18 | OFK Beograd | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo Ub |
27 Nov | r18 | RFK Novi Sad | 0 - 0 | Dubočica |
27 Nov | r18 | Radnički Sr | 1 - 0 | Mačva Šaba |
27 Nov | r18 | Kolubara | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzic |
01 Dec | r19 | RFK Novi Sad | 0 - 1 | Inđija |
02 Dec | r19 | Radnički Be | 1 - 2 | OFK Beograd |
02 Dec | r19 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Od |
02 Dec | r19 | Sloboda Uzic | 0 - 1 | Radnički Sr |
02 Dec | r19 | Metalac GM | 2 - 2 | Kolubara |
02 Dec | r19 | Dubočica | 2 - 1 | Grafičar |
02 Dec | r19 | Mačva Šaba | 2 - 1 | Smederevo 19 |
03 Dec | r19 | OFK Vršac | 2 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
06 Dec | r16 | Dubočica | 1 - 1 | Radnički Be |
09 Dec | r20 | Kolubara | 1 - 3 | Jedinstvo Ub |
10 Dec | r20 | Inđija | 2 - 1 | OFK Vršac |
10 Dec | r20 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 0 | Mačva Šaba |
10 Dec | r20 | Smederevo 19 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzic |
10 Dec | r20 | Radnički Sr | 0 - 1 | Metalac GM |
10 Dec | r20 | OFK Beograd | 1 - 0 | Dubočica |
11 Dec | r20 | Tekstilac Od | 5 - 0 | Radnički Be |
11 Dec | r20 | Grafičar | 2 - 1 | RFK Novi Sad |
14 Dec | r17 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 1 | Smederevo 19 |
14 Dec | r17 | Dubočica | 2 - 1 | Inđija |
24 Feb | r21 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
24 Feb | r21 | Metalac GM | 0 - 0 | Smederevo 19 |
24 Feb | r21 | Radnički Be | 0 - 4 | Kolubara |
24 Feb | r21 | Dubočica | 0 - 0 | Tekstilac Od |
24 Feb | r21 | Mačva Šaba | 0 - 0 | OFK Vršac |
25 Feb | r21 | Grafičar | 1 - 0 | Inđija |
25 Feb | r21 | RFK Novi Sad | 1 - 0 | OFK Beograd |
25 Feb | r21 | Sloboda Uzic | 0 - 2 | Mladost Novi |
01 Mar | r22 | Tekstilac Od | 1 - 0 | RFK Novi Sad |
02 Mar | r22 | Inđija | 3 - 1 | Mačva Šaba |
02 Mar | r22 | OFK Vršac | 2 - 0 | Sloboda Uzic |
02 Mar | r22 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 0 | Metalac GM |
02 Mar | r22 | Smederevo 19 | 0 - 2 | Jedinstvo Ub |
02 Mar | r22 | Radnički Sr | 1 - 0 | Radnički Be |
02 Mar | r22 | OFK Beograd | 0 - 2 | Grafičar |
02 Mar | r22 | Kolubara | 1 - 1 | Dubočica |
06 Mar | r23 | OFK Beograd | 0 - 0 | Inđija |
06 Mar | r23 | Grafičar | 2 - 2 | Tekstilac Od |
06 Mar | r23 | Radnički Be | 0 - 3 | Smederevo 19 |
06 Mar | r23 | RFK Novi Sad | 0 - 2 | Kolubara |
06 Mar | r23 | Dubočica | 0 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
06 Mar | r23 | Metalac GM | 1 - 1 | OFK Vršac |
06 Mar | r23 | Sloboda Uzic | 2 - 0 | Mačva Šaba |
07 Mar | r23 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 - 1 | Mladost Novi |
10 Mar | r24 | Inđija | 2 - 0 | Sloboda Uzic |
10 Mar | r24 | Smederevo 19 | 3 - 0 | Dubočica |
10 Mar | r24 | Tekstilac Od | 1 - 0 | OFK Beograd |
10 Mar | r24 | Mačva Šaba | 2 - 0 | Metalac GM |
11 Mar | r24 | OFK Vršac | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Ub |
11 Mar | r24 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 1 | Radnički Be |
11 Mar | r24 | Radnički Sr | 1 - 0 | RFK Novi Sad |
11 Mar | r24 | Kolubara | 1 - 0 | Grafičar |
16 Mar | r25 | Grafičar | 0 - 1 | Radnički Sr |
16 Mar | r25 | Dubočica | 1 - 2 | Mladost Novi |
17 Mar | r25 | Tekstilac Od | 2 - 1 | Inđija |
17 Mar | r25 | RFK Novi Sad | 0 - 1 | Smederevo 19 |
17 Mar | r25 | Radnički Be | 1 - 0 | OFK Vršac |
17 Mar | r25 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 - 0 | Mačva Šaba |
17 Mar | r25 | Metalac GM | 2 - 1 | Sloboda Uzic |
17 Mar | r25 | OFK Beograd | 4 - 1 | Kolubara |
23 Mar | r26 | Inđija | 0 - 1 | Metalac GM |
23 Mar | r26 | OFK Vršac | 0 - 0 | Dubočica |
23 Mar | r26 | Sloboda Uzic | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Ub |
23 Mar | r26 | Mačva Šaba | 3 - 0 | Radnički Be |
24 Mar | r26 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 1 | RFK Novi Sad |
24 Mar | r26 | Kolubara | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Od |
26 Mar | r26 | Smederevo 19 | 1 - 2 | Grafičar |
26 Mar | r26 | Radnički Sr | 0 - 1 | OFK Beograd |
29 Mar | r27 | Radnički Be | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Uzic |
29 Mar | r27 | Jedinstvo Ub | 2 - 0 | Metalac GM |
29 Mar | r27 | Dubočica | 0 - 1 | Mačva Šaba |
30 Mar | r27 | Tekstilac Od | 5 - 2 | Radnički Sr |
30 Mar | r27 | OFK Beograd | 1 - 2 | Smederevo 19 |
30 Mar | r27 | Grafičar | 2 - 1 | Mladost Novi |
30 Mar | r27 | RFK Novi Sad | 3 - 2 | OFK Vršac |
30 Mar | r27 | Kolubara | 0 - 3 | Inđija |
02 Apr | r28 | Metalac GM | 2 - 0 | Radnički Be |
02 Apr | r28 | Sloboda Uzic | 1 - 0 | Dubočica |
03 Apr | r28 | Inđija | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo Ub |
03 Apr | r28 | OFK Vršac | 2 - 3 | Grafičar |
03 Apr | r28 | Mladost Novi | 3 - 1 | OFK Beograd |
03 Apr | r28 | Smederevo 19 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilac Od |
03 Apr | r28 | Radnički Sr | 2 - 0 | Kolubara |
03 Apr | r28 | Mačva Šaba | 2 - 1 | RFK Novi Sad |
07 Apr | r29 | OFK Beograd | 1 - 0 | OFK Vršac |
07 Apr | r29 | Grafičar | 2 - 2 | Mačva Šaba |
07 Apr | r29 | RFK Novi Sad | 0 - 4 | Sloboda Uzic |
07 Apr | r29 | Kolubara | 2 - 4 | Smederevo 19 |
08 Apr | r29 | Radnički Sr | 1 - 2 | Inđija |
08 Apr | r29 | Tekstilac Od | 1 - 2 | Mladost Novi |
08 Apr | r29 | Radnički Be | 1 - 2 | Jedinstvo Ub |
08 Apr | r29 | Dubočica | 1 - 0 | Metalac GM |
13 Apr | r30 | Jedinstvo Ub | 2 - 0 | Dubočica |
13 Apr | r30 | Sloboda Uzic | 1 - 1 | Grafičar |
13 Apr | r30 | Mačva Šaba | 1 - 1 | OFK Beograd |
13 Apr | r30 | Smederevo 19 | 1 - 1 | Radnički Sr |
14 Apr | r30 | Inđija | 4 - 0 | Radnički Be |
14 Apr | r30 | Mladost Novi | 3 - 1 | Kolubara |
14 Apr | r30 | Metalac GM | 4 - 2 | RFK Novi Sad |
15 Apr | r30 | OFK Vršac | 2 - 1 | Tekstilac Od |
20 Apr | r01 | Smederevo 19 | 1 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
20 Apr | r01 | Inđija | 0 - 1 | Tekstilac Od |
21 Apr | r01 | OFK Beograd | 2 - 1 | Jedinstvo Ub |
21 Apr | r01 | Dubočica | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Uzic |
21 Apr | r01 | Metalac GM | 3 - 2 | Radnički Be |
21 Apr | r01 | Mačva Šaba | 2 - 0 | Grafičar |
21 Apr | r01 | Kolubara | 0 - 0 | RFK Novi Sad |
22 Apr | r01 | OFK Vršac | 0 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
27 Apr | r02 | Radnički Sr | 1 - 0 | Mačva Šaba |
27 Apr | r02 | Grafičar | 2 - 1 | Smederevo 19 |
27 Apr | r02 | Tekstilac Od | 1 - 2 | OFK Beograd |
27 Apr | r02 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 - 2 | Inđija |
28 Apr | r02 | Radnički Be | 0 - 1 | Dubočica |
28 Apr | r02 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 1 | Kolubara |
28 Apr | r02 | RFK Novi Sad | 1 - 1 | Metalac GM |
28 Apr | r02 | Sloboda Uzic | 3 - 1 | OFK Vršac |
01 May | r03 | Smederevo 19 | 0 - 0 | Mačva Šaba |
01 May | r03 | Radnički Sr | 1 - 0 | Grafičar |
01 May | r03 | OFK Beograd | 3 - 0 | Inđija |
01 May | r03 | Jedinstvo Ub | 2 - 1 | Tekstilac Od |
02 May | r03 | OFK Vršac | 2 - 0 | RFK Novi Sad |
02 May | r03 | Dubočica | 0 - 1 | Mladost Novi |
02 May | r03 | Metalac GM | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Uzic |
04 May | r03 | Kolubara | 2 - 1 | Radnički Be |
07 May | r04 | Inđija | 3 - 1 | Smederevo 19 |
07 May | r04 | Grafičar | 2 - 4 | Jedinstvo Ub |
07 May | r04 | Tekstilac Od | 2 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
07 May | r04 | Mačva Šaba | 2 - 0 | OFK Beograd |
08 May | r04 | OFK Vršac | 1 - 0 | Metalac GM |
08 May | r04 | Radnički Be | 0 - 2 | Mladost Novi |
08 May | r04 | Kolubara | 1 - 1 | Dubočica |
08 May | r04 | Sloboda Uzic | 3 - 3 | RFK Novi Sad |
12 May | r05 | OFK Beograd | 0 - 1 | Smederevo 19 |
12 May | r05 | Tekstilac Od | 1 - 1 | Grafičar |
12 May | r05 | Jedinstvo Ub | 2 - 1 | Mačva Šaba |
12 May | r05 | Inđija | 0 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
13 May | r05 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Uzic |
13 May | r05 | RFK Novi Sad | 4 - 1 | Radnički Be |
13 May | r05 | Dubočica | 1 - 1 | OFK Vršac |
13 May | r05 | Metalac GM | 0 - 0 | Kolubara |
18 May | r06 | Grafičar | 1 - 1 | OFK Beograd |
18 May | r06 | Smederevo 19 | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Od |
18 May | r06 | Radnički Sr | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo Ub |
18 May | r06 | Mačva Šaba | 2 - 2 | Inđija |
19 May | r06 | RFK Novi Sad | 2 - 3 | Dubočica |
19 May | r06 | Metalac GM | 0 - 1 | Mladost Novi |
19 May | r06 | Radnički Be | 0 - 1 | OFK Vršac |
19 May | r06 | Kolubara | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Uzic |
24 May | r07 | Jedinstvo Ub | 2 - 1 | Smederevo 19 |
24 May | r07 | Inđija | 2 - 2 | Grafičar |
24 May | r07 | Tekstilac Od | 0 - 0 | Mačva Šaba |
25 May | r07 | OFK Beograd | 1 - 1 | Radnički Sr |
26 May | r07 | Dubočica | 0 - 2 | Metalac GM |
26 May | r07 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 2 | RFK Novi Sad |
26 May | r07 | OFK Vršac | 2 - 0 | Kolubara |
26 May | r07 | Sloboda Uzic | 1 - 1 | Radnički Be |