Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Peruvian Segunda División
/
2022
League
Peruvian Segunda División
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Peruvian Segunda División
Season
2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Deportivo Coopsol vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Comerciantes Unidos vs Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Union Comercio vs Cusco FC
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Juan Aurich vs Molinos El Pirata
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Unión Huaral vs CSCD Llacuabamba
Round 2
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Molinos El Pirata vs Alianza Universidad
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Santos de Nazca vs Deportivo Coopsol
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno vs Union Comercio
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 20:00:00 -
CSCD Llacuabamba vs Juan Aurich
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Chavelines Juniors vs Comerciantes Unidos
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Unión Huaral
Round 3
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cusco FC vs Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Union Comercio vs Chavelines Juniors
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alianza Universidad vs CSCD Llacuabamba
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Unión Huaral vs Santos de Nazca
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Comerciantes Unidos vs Molinos El Pirata
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Juan Aurich vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Round 4
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Deportivo Coopsol vs Unión Huaral
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Molinos El Pirata vs Union Comercio
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Santos de Nazca vs Juan Aurich
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 20:00:00 -
CSCD Llacuabamba vs Comerciantes Unidos
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Alianza Universidad
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Chavelines Juniors vs Cusco FC
Round 5
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Comerciantes Unidos vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cusco FC vs Molinos El Pirata
Sun 01 May 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Union Comercio vs CSCD Llacuabamba
Sun 01 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno vs Chavelines Juniors
Sun 01 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alianza Universidad vs Santos de Nazca
Sun 01 May 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Juan Aurich vs Deportivo Coopsol
Round 6
Sat 07 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Molinos El Pirata vs Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Sat 07 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
CSCD Llacuabamba vs Cusco FC
Sat 07 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Coopsol vs Alianza Universidad
Sun 08 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Santos de Nazca vs Comerciantes Unidos
Sun 08 May 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Union Comercio
Sun 08 May 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Unión Huaral vs Juan Aurich
Round 7
Sat 14 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Comerciantes Unidos vs Deportivo Coopsol
Sun 15 May 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Union Comercio vs Santos de Nazca
Sun 15 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alianza Universidad vs Unión Huaral
Sun 15 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno vs CSCD Llacuabamba
Sun 15 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cusco FC vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Sun 15 May 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Chavelines Juniors vs Molinos El Pirata
Round 8
Sat 21 May 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Deportivo Coopsol vs Union Comercio
Sun 22 May 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Santos de Nazca vs Cusco FC
Sun 22 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
CSCD Llacuabamba vs Chavelines Juniors
Sun 22 May 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Unión Huaral vs Comerciantes Unidos
Sun 22 May 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Sun 22 May 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Juan Aurich vs Alianza Universidad
Round 9
Sat 28 May 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Comerciantes Unidos vs Juan Aurich
Sat 28 May 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Molinos El Pirata vs CSCD Llacuabamba
Sat 28 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cusco FC vs Deportivo Coopsol
Sun 29 May 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Union Comercio vs Unión Huaral
Sun 29 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno vs Santos de Nazca
Sun 29 May 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Chavelines Juniors vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Round 10
Sat 04 Jun 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alianza Universidad vs Comerciantes Unidos
Sat 04 Jun 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Coopsol vs Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Sun 05 Jun 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Santos de Nazca vs Chavelines Juniors
Sun 05 Jun 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Juan Aurich vs Union Comercio
Sun 05 Jun 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Unión Huaral vs Cusco FC
Sun 05 Jun 2022 - 20:45:00 -
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Molinos El Pirata
Thu 09 Jun 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Alianza Universidad vs Chavelines Juniors
Round 11
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cusco FC vs Juan Aurich
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Molinos El Pirata vs Santos de Nazca
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Union Comercio vs Alianza Universidad
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 18:00:00 -
CSCD Llacuabamba vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno vs Unión Huaral
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Chavelines Juniors vs Deportivo Coopsol
Round 12
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Comerciantes Unidos vs Union Comercio
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Coopsol vs Molinos El Pirata
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Santos de Nazca vs CSCD Llacuabamba
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alianza Universidad vs Cusco FC
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Juan Aurich vs Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Unión Huaral vs Chavelines Juniors
Round 13
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno vs Alianza Universidad
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cusco FC vs Comerciantes Unidos
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Chavelines Juniors vs Juan Aurich
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 20:00:00 -
CSCD Llacuabamba vs Deportivo Coopsol
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Molinos El Pirata vs Unión Huaral
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Santos de Nazca
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cusco FC vs Union Comercio
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
CSCD Llacuabamba vs Unión Huaral
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno vs Comerciantes Unidos
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Molinos El Pirata vs Juan Aurich
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Chavelines Juniors vs Alianza Universidad
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Deportivo Coopsol
Round 2
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Coopsol vs Santos de Nazca
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Union Comercio vs Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Juan Aurich vs CSCD Llacuabamba
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alianza Universidad vs Molinos El Pirata
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Comerciantes Unidos vs Chavelines Juniors
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Unión Huaral vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Round 3
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno vs Cusco FC
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
CSCD Llacuabamba vs Alianza Universidad
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Molinos El Pirata vs Comerciantes Unidos
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Santos de Nazca vs Unión Huaral
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Chavelines Juniors vs Union Comercio
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Juan Aurich
Round 4
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Juan Aurich vs Santos de Nazca
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cusco FC vs Chavelines Juniors
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Union Comercio vs Molinos El Pirata
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alianza Universidad vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Unión Huaral vs Deportivo Coopsol
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Comerciantes Unidos vs CSCD Llacuabamba
Round 5
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Coopsol vs Juan Aurich
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
CSCD Llacuabamba vs Union Comercio
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Molinos El Pirata vs Cusco FC
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Santos de Nazca vs Alianza Universidad
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Chavelines Juniors vs Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Comerciantes Unidos
Round 6
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Alianza Universidad vs Deportivo Coopsol
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cusco FC vs CSCD Llacuabamba
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Union Comercio vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Juan Aurich vs Unión Huaral
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno vs Molinos El Pirata
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Comerciantes Unidos vs Santos de Nazca
Round 7
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Coopsol vs Comerciantes Unidos
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Santos de Nazca vs Union Comercio
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 20:00:00 -
CSCD Llacuabamba vs Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Molinos El Pirata vs Chavelines Juniors
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Cusco FC
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Unión Huaral vs Alianza Universidad
Round 8
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Union Comercio vs Deportivo Coopsol
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cusco FC vs Santos de Nazca
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alianza Universidad vs Juan Aurich
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Comerciantes Unidos vs Unión Huaral
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Chavelines Juniors vs CSCD Llacuabamba
Round 9
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Coopsol vs Cusco FC
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Santos de Nazca vs Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Juan Aurich vs Comerciantes Unidos
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 20:00:00 -
CSCD Llacuabamba vs Molinos El Pirata
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Unión Huaral vs Union Comercio
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Chavelines Juniors
Round 10
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Union Comercio vs Juan Aurich
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno vs Deportivo Coopsol
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cusco FC vs Unión Huaral
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Molinos El Pirata vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Chavelines Juniors vs Santos de Nazca
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Comerciantes Unidos vs Alianza Universidad
Round 11
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Alianza Universidad vs Union Comercio
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Coopsol vs Chavelines Juniors
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Juan Aurich vs Cusco FC
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Santos de Nazca vs Molinos El Pirata
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Unión Huaral vs Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Cultural Santa Rosa vs CSCD Llacuabamba
Round 12
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Molinos El Pirata vs Deportivo Coopsol
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Union Comercio vs Comerciantes Unidos
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
CSCD Llacuabamba vs Santos de Nazca
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cusco FC vs Alianza Universidad
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno vs Juan Aurich
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Chavelines Juniors vs Unión Huaral
Round 13
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Juan Aurich vs Chavelines Juniors
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Coopsol vs CSCD Llacuabamba
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alianza Universidad vs Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Comerciantes Unidos vs Cusco FC
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Santos de Nazca vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Unión Huaral vs Molinos El Pirata
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details