16 Mar | r01 | Western Knig | 1 - 0 | Perth SC |
16 Mar | r01 | Perth RedSta | 0 - 2 | Floreat Athe |
16 Mar | r01 | Balcatta FC | 2 - 2 | Fremantle Ci |
16 Mar | r01 | Armadale SC | 2 - 2 | Bayswater Ci |
16 Mar | r01 | Inglewood Un | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory |
16 Mar | r01 | Stirling | 0 - 3 | Olympic King |
22 Mar | r02 | Perth SC | 2 - 3 | Stirling |
23 Mar | r02 | Bayswater Ci | 5 - 1 | Olympic King |
23 Mar | r02 | Inglewood Un | 0 - 1 | Western Knig |
23 Mar | r02 | Fremantle Ci | 4 - 1 | Armadale SC |
23 Mar | r02 | Perth Glory | 1 - 1 | Floreat Athe |
23 Mar | r02 | Perth RedSta | 2 - 1 | Balcatta FC |
28 Mar | r03 | Perth SC | 6 - 0 | Inglewood Un |
30 Mar | r03 | Stirling | 0 - 2 | Bayswater Ci |
30 Mar | r03 | Balcatta FC | 2 - 2 | Perth Glory |
30 Mar | r03 | Armadale SC | 1 - 1 | Perth RedSta |
30 Mar | r03 | Western Knig | 4 - 2 | Floreat Athe |
30 Mar | r03 | Olympic King | 2 - 0 | Fremantle Ci |
06 Apr | r04 | Inglewood Un | 1 - 3 | Stirling |
06 Apr | r04 | Perth Glory | 4 - 3 | Armadale SC |
06 Apr | r04 | Western Knig | 2 - 1 | Balcatta FC |
06 Apr | r04 | Perth RedSta | 1 - 1 | Olympic King |
06 Apr | r04 | Floreat Athe | 4 - 1 | Perth SC |
06 Apr | r04 | Fremantle Ci | 2 - 0 | Bayswater Ci |
13 Apr | r05 | Stirling | 4 - 2 | Fremantle Ci |
13 Apr | r05 | Inglewood Un | 0 - 5 | Floreat Athe |
13 Apr | r05 | Bayswater Ci | 0 - 3 | Perth RedSta |
13 Apr | r05 | Perth SC | 2 - 1 | Balcatta FC |
13 Apr | r05 | Olympic King | 6 - 3 | Perth Glory |
13 Apr | r05 | Western Knig | 1 - 1 | Armadale SC |
20 Apr | r06 | Western Knig | 3 - 3 | Olympic King |
20 Apr | r06 | Armadale SC | 1 - 1 | Perth SC |
20 Apr | r06 | Bayswater Ci | 5 - 2 | Perth Glory |
20 Apr | r06 | Perth RedSta | 2 - 3 | Fremantle Ci |
20 Apr | r06 | Floreat Athe | 2 - 0 | Stirling |
20 Apr | r06 | Balcatta FC | 3 - 1 | Inglewood Un |
04 May | r07 | Stirling | 0 - 1 | Perth RedSta |
04 May | r07 | Floreat Athe | 2 - 1 | Balcatta FC |
04 May | r07 | Fremantle Ci | 2 - 1 | Perth Glory |
04 May | r07 | Inglewood Un | 1 - 4 | Armadale SC |
04 May | r07 | Western Knig | 1 - 1 | Bayswater Ci |
04 May | r07 | Olympic King | 5 - 0 | Perth SC |
17 May | r08 | Perth SC | 3 - 3 | Bayswater Ci |
17 May | r08 | Olympic King | 3 - 1 | Inglewood Un |
18 May | r08 | Balcatta FC | 0 - 3 | Stirling |
18 May | r08 | Western Knig | 0 - 3 | Fremantle Ci |
18 May | r08 | Armadale SC | 3 - 0 | Floreat Athe |
18 May | r08 | Perth Glory | 0 - 1 | Perth RedSta |
25 May | r09 | Inglewood Un | - | Bayswater Ci |
25 May | r09 | Balcatta FC | - | Armadale SC |
25 May | r09 | Fremantle Ci | - | Perth SC |
25 May | r09 | Floreat Athe | - | Olympic King |
25 May | r09 | Perth RedSta | - | Western Knig |
25 May | r09 | Perth Glory | - | Stirling |
01 Jun | r10 | Armadale SC | - | Stirling |
01 Jun | r10 | Perth Glory | - | Western Knig |
01 Jun | r10 | Olympic King | - | Balcatta FC |
01 Jun | r10 | Bayswater Ci | - | Floreat Athe |
01 Jun | r10 | Inglewood Un | - | Fremantle Ci |
01 Jun | r10 | Perth SC | - | Perth RedSta |
08 Jun | r11 | Armadale SC | - | Olympic King |
08 Jun | r11 | Perth Glory | - | Perth SC |
08 Jun | r11 | Balcatta FC | - | Bayswater Ci |
08 Jun | r11 | Perth RedSta | - | Inglewood Un |
08 Jun | r11 | Floreat Athe | - | Fremantle Ci |
08 Jun | r11 | Stirling | - | Western Knig |
15 Jun | r12 | Perth SC | - | Western Knig |
15 Jun | r12 | Olympic King | - | Stirling |
15 Jun | r12 | Floreat Athe | - | Perth RedSta |
15 Jun | r12 | Fremantle Ci | - | Balcatta FC |
15 Jun | r12 | Bayswater Ci | - | Armadale SC |
15 Jun | r12 | Perth Glory | - | Inglewood Un |
22 Jun | r13 | Olympic King | - | Bayswater Ci |
22 Jun | r13 | Western Knig | - | Inglewood Un |
22 Jun | r13 | Armadale SC | - | Fremantle Ci |
22 Jun | r13 | Floreat Athe | - | Perth Glory |
22 Jun | r13 | Balcatta FC | - | Perth RedSta |
22 Jun | r13 | Stirling | - | Perth SC |
29 Jun | r14 | Bayswater Ci | - | Stirling |
29 Jun | r14 | Perth Glory | - | Balcatta FC |
29 Jun | r14 | Perth RedSta | - | Armadale SC |
29 Jun | r14 | Floreat Athe | - | Western Knig |
29 Jun | r14 | Fremantle Ci | - | Olympic King |
29 Jun | r14 | Inglewood Un | - | Perth SC |
05 Jul | r15 | Perth SC | - | Floreat Athe |
06 Jul | r15 | Stirling | - | Inglewood Un |
06 Jul | r15 | Armadale SC | - | Perth Glory |
06 Jul | r15 | Balcatta FC | - | Western Knig |
06 Jul | r15 | Olympic King | - | Perth RedSta |
06 Jul | r15 | Bayswater Ci | - | Fremantle Ci |
13 Jul | r16 | Fremantle Ci | - | Stirling |
13 Jul | r16 | Floreat Athe | - | Inglewood Un |
13 Jul | r16 | Perth RedSta | - | Bayswater Ci |
13 Jul | r16 | Balcatta FC | - | Perth SC |
13 Jul | r16 | Perth Glory | - | Olympic King |
13 Jul | r16 | Armadale SC | - | Western Knig |
20 Jul | r17 | Olympic King | - | Western Knig |
20 Jul | r17 | Perth SC | - | Armadale SC |
20 Jul | r17 | Perth Glory | - | Bayswater Ci |
20 Jul | r17 | Fremantle Ci | - | Perth RedSta |
20 Jul | r17 | Inglewood Un | - | Balcatta FC |
20 Jul | r17 | Stirling | - | Floreat Athe |
26 Jul | r18 | Perth SC | - | Olympic King |
27 Jul | r18 | Perth RedSta | - | Stirling |
27 Jul | r18 | Balcatta FC | - | Floreat Athe |
27 Jul | r18 | Perth Glory | - | Fremantle Ci |
27 Jul | r18 | Armadale SC | - | Inglewood Un |
27 Jul | r18 | Bayswater Ci | - | Western Knig |
10 Aug | r19 | Stirling | - | Balcatta FC |
10 Aug | r19 | Bayswater Ci | - | Perth SC |
10 Aug | r19 | Inglewood Un | - | Olympic King |
10 Aug | r19 | Fremantle Ci | - | Western Knig |
10 Aug | r19 | Floreat Athe | - | Armadale SC |
10 Aug | r19 | Perth RedSta | - | Perth Glory |
16 Aug | r20 | Perth SC | - | Fremantle Ci |
17 Aug | r20 | Bayswater Ci | - | Inglewood Un |
17 Aug | r20 | Armadale SC | - | Balcatta FC |
17 Aug | r20 | Olympic King | - | Floreat Athe |
17 Aug | r20 | Western Knig | - | Perth RedSta |
17 Aug | r20 | Stirling | - | Perth Glory |
24 Aug | r21 | Stirling | - | Armadale SC |
24 Aug | r21 | Western Knig | - | Perth Glory |
24 Aug | r21 | Balcatta FC | - | Olympic King |
24 Aug | r21 | Perth RedSta | - | Perth SC |
24 Aug | r21 | Floreat Athe | - | Bayswater Ci |
24 Aug | r21 | Fremantle Ci | - | Inglewood Un |
31 Aug | r22 | Western Knig | - | Stirling |
31 Aug | r22 | Olympic King | - | Armadale SC |
31 Aug | r22 | Perth SC | - | Perth Glory |
31 Aug | r22 | Bayswater Ci | - | Balcatta FC |
31 Aug | r22 | Inglewood Un | - | Perth RedSta |
31 Aug | r22 | Fremantle Ci | - | Floreat Athe |