03 Mar | r01 | FC Flora Tal | 2 - 1 | Viimsi |
03 Mar | r01 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 5 | Laagri |
03 Mar | r01 | Pärnu Jalgp | 1 - 2 | Viljandi JK |
03 Mar | r01 | Elva | 3 - 4 | FC Levadia T |
06 Mar | r02 | Viimsi | 1 - 1 | Pärnu Jalgp |
07 Mar | r02 | Laagri | 4 - 2 | FC Flora Tal |
07 Mar | r02 | Nõmme Unite | 1 - 1 | Elva |
07 Mar | r02 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 5 | Paide Linnam |
10 Mar | r01 | Ida-Virumaa | 2 - 2 | Nõmme Unite |
13 Mar | r03 | Ida-Virumaa | 0 - 2 | Elva |
13 Mar | r03 | Pärnu Jalgp | 0 - 1 | Nõmme Unite |
14 Mar | r03 | Laagri | 0 - 1 | Viimsi |
14 Mar | r03 | Paide Linnam | 3 - 0 | FC Levadia T |
14 Mar | r03 | FC Flora Tal | 3 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
19 Mar | r04 | Elva | 2 - 0 | Laagri |
19 Mar | r04 | Ida-Virumaa | 1 - 0 | Pärnu Jalgp |
19 Mar | r04 | Viimsi | 4 - 3 | Paide Linnam |
19 Mar | r04 | Viljandi JK | 2 - 6 | Nõmme Unite |
21 Mar | r04 | FC Flora Tal | 4 - 1 | FC Levadia T |
02 Apr | r05 | Laagri | 6 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
02 Apr | r05 | Elva | 0 - 0 | Pärnu Jalgp |
03 Apr | r05 | FC Levadia T | 3 - 0 | Viimsi |
04 Apr | r05 | Paide Linnam | 4 - 0 | Ida-Virumaa |
04 Apr | r05 | Nõmme Unite | 2 - 0 | FC Flora Tal |
09 Apr | r06 | Ida-Virumaa | 1 - 0 | Viimsi |
09 Apr | r06 | Pärnu Jalgp | 1 - 1 | FC Levadia T |
10 Apr | r06 | Nõmme Unite | 3 - 2 | Laagri |
11 Apr | r06 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 1 | Elva |
11 Apr | r06 | FC Flora Tal | 0 - 4 | Paide Linnam |
14 Apr | r07 | Paide Linnam | 3 - 0 | Pärnu Jalgp |
14 Apr | r07 | Laagri | 6 - 1 | Ida-Virumaa |
14 Apr | r07 | Viimsi | 3 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
14 Apr | r07 | Elva | 1 - 4 | FC Flora Tal |
14 Apr | r07 | FC Levadia T | 2 - 1 | Nõmme Unite |
17 Apr | r08 | Viimsi | 8 - 1 | Elva |
17 Apr | r08 | Ida-Virumaa | 1 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
17 Apr | r08 | Paide Linnam | 3 - 1 | Nõmme Unite |
18 Apr | r08 | FC Levadia T | 3 - 2 | Laagri |
18 Apr | r08 | Pärnu Jalgp | 0 - 0 | FC Flora Tal |
21 Apr | r09 | FC Flora Tal | 1 - 0 | Ida-Virumaa |
23 Apr | r09 | Laagri | 1 - 0 | Pärnu Jalgp |
23 Apr | r09 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 2 | FC Levadia T |
24 Apr | r09 | Elva | 1 - 2 | Paide Linnam |
25 Apr | r09 | Nõmme Unite | 0 - 2 | Viimsi |
28 Apr | r10 | Ida-Virumaa | 0 - 2 | Paide Linnam |
28 Apr | r10 | Laagri | 4 - 2 | Nõmme Unite |
28 Apr | r10 | Pärnu Jalgp | 1 - 1 | Elva |
28 Apr | r10 | Viljandi JK | 1 - 1 | FC Flora Tal |
28 Apr | r10 | Viimsi | 1 - 3 | FC Levadia T |
01 May | r11 | Nõmme Unite | 2 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
01 May | r11 | FC Levadia T | 2 - 0 | Pärnu Jalgp |
02 May | r11 | FC Flora Tal | 2 - 3 | Laagri |
02 May | r11 | Paide Linnam | 2 - 0 | Viimsi |
02 May | r11 | Elva | 4 - 1 | Ida-Virumaa |
07 May | r12 | Viimsi | 2 - 1 | FC Flora Tal |
07 May | r12 | Ida-Virumaa | 0 - 3 | Laagri |
07 May | r12 | Viljandi JK | 2 - 1 | Pärnu Jalgp |
08 May | r12 | FC Levadia T | 3 - 1 | Elva |
09 May | r12 | Nõmme Unite | 1 - 3 | Paide Linnam |
14 May | r13 | Laagri | 1 - 1 | FC Levadia T |
15 May | r13 | Pärnu Jalgp | 0 - 1 | Ida-Virumaa |
15 May | r13 | FC Flora Tal | 3 - 2 | Nõmme Unite |
16 May | r13 | Elva | 1 - 0 | Viimsi |
19 May | r14 | Laagri | 5 - 0 | Paide Linnam |
19 May | r14 | Viimsi | 5 - 0 | Ida-Virumaa |
19 May | r14 | Nõmme Unite | 1 - 1 | Pärnu Jalgp |
19 May | r14 | FC Levadia T | 1 - 1 | Viljandi JK |
22 May | r15 | Ida-Virumaa | 0 - 4 | FC Levadia T |
22 May | r15 | Elva | 1 - 1 | Nõmme Unite |
22 May | r15 | Pärnu Jalgp | 2 - 3 | Viimsi |
23 May | r15 | Viljandi JK | 1 - 1 | Laagri |
26 May | r15 | Paide Linnam | 0 - 6 | FC Flora Tal |
28 May | r16 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 3 | Viimsi |
28 May | r16 | Nõmme Unite | 2 - 2 | Ida-Virumaa |
28 May | r16 | Laagri | 4 - 2 | Elva |
30 May | r16 | FC Levadia T | 3 - 1 | Paide Linnam |
30 May | r16 | FC Flora Tal | 3 - 0 | Pärnu Jalgp |
04 Jun | r13 | Paide Linnam | 7 - 1 | Viljandi JK |
18 Jun | r17 | Ida-Virumaa | 0 - 3 | FC Flora Tal |
18 Jun | r17 | Viimsi | 2 - 2 | Laagri |
18 Jun | r17 | Nõmme Unite | 0 - 6 | FC Levadia T |
19 Jun | r17 | Pärnu Jalgp | 1 - 6 | Paide Linnam |
20 Jun | r17 | Elva | 2 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
25 Jun | r02 | FC Levadia T | 1 - 2 | Ida-Virumaa |
30 Jun | r18 | FC Levadia T | 4 - 1 | FC Flora Tal |
30 Jun | r18 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 2 | Elva |
30 Jun | r18 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 5 | Ida-Virumaa |
30 Jun | r18 | Pärnu Jalgp | 0 - 0 | Laagri |
03 Jul | r19 | FC Levadia T | 1 - 2 | Viimsi |
04 Jul | r19 | Elva | 3 - 1 | Nõmme Unite |
04 Jul | r19 | FC Flora Tal | 4 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
04 Jul | r19 | Ida-Virumaa | 2 - 1 | Pärnu Jalgp |
04 Jul | r19 | Laagri | 4 - 1 | Paide Linnam |
13 Jul | r14 | FC Flora Tal | 0 - 1 | Elva |
16 Jul | r20 | Pärnu Jalgp | 0 - 1 | Elva |
16 Jul | r20 | Viimsi | 6 - 1 | Ida-Virumaa |
18 Jul | r20 | Nõmme Unite | 4 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
18 Jul | r20 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 4 | FC Levadia T |
18 Jul | r20 | Laagri | 3 - 4 | FC Flora Tal |
29 Jul | r21 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 0 | Pärnu Jalgp |
30 Jul | r21 | FC Levadia T | 2 - 4 | Nõmme Unite |
01 Aug | r21 | FC Flora Tal | 4 - 1 | Viimsi |
01 Aug | r21 | Elva | 4 - 3 | Laagri |
01 Aug | r21 | Ida-Virumaa | 1 - 3 | Paide Linnam |
06 Aug | r22 | Elva | 9 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
06 Aug | r22 | Nõmme Unite | 3 - 0 | Pärnu Jalgp |
06 Aug | r22 | Ida-Virumaa | 0 - 4 | FC Levadia T |
06 Aug | r22 | Viimsi | 0 - 1 | Laagri |
08 Aug | r22 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 2 | FC Flora Tal |
11 Aug | r18 | Viimsi | 1 - 0 | Nõmme Unite |
12 Aug | r23 | Pärnu Jalgp | 3 - 2 | FC Flora Tal |
13 Aug | r23 | FC Levadia T | 1 - 1 | Elva |
13 Aug | r23 | Laagri | 3 - 0 | Ida-Virumaa |
15 Aug | r23 | Nõmme Unite | 4 - 1 | Paide Linnam |
15 Aug | r23 | Viljandi JK | 1 - 0 | Viimsi |
20 Aug | r24 | Viljandi JK | 1 - 1 | FC Levadia T |
20 Aug | r24 | Elva | 4 - 0 | Ida-Virumaa |
22 Aug | r24 | FC Flora Tal | 3 - 0 | Nõmme Unite |
22 Aug | r24 | Viimsi | 5 - 0 | Paide Linnam |
22 Aug | r24 | Pärnu Jalgp | 1 - 2 | Laagri |
27 Aug | r25 | Paide Linnam | 2 - 0 | Elva |
27 Aug | r25 | FC Levadia T | 7 - 1 | Pärnu Jalgp |
27 Aug | r25 | Ida-Virumaa | 2 - 2 | FC Flora Tal |
27 Aug | r25 | Nõmme Unite | 1 - 1 | Viimsi |
29 Aug | r25 | Laagri | 2 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
01 Sep | r26 | Paide Linnam | 3 - 2 | Viljandi JK |
01 Sep | r26 | FC Flora Tal | 1 - 4 | Elva |
01 Sep | r26 | Ida-Virumaa | 0 - 4 | Nõmme Unite |
01 Sep | r26 | Viimsi | 2 - 0 | Pärnu Jalgp |
01 Sep | r26 | Laagri | 1 - 0 | FC Levadia T |
04 Sep | r27 | Pärnu Jalgp | 1 - 3 | Paide Linnam |
04 Sep | r27 | Viljandi JK | 5 - 0 | Ida-Virumaa |
04 Sep | r27 | Nõmme Unite | 4 - 1 | Laagri |
04 Sep | r27 | Elva | 2 - 1 | Viimsi |
05 Sep | r27 | FC Levadia T | 0 - 3 | FC Flora Tal |
10 Sep | r28 | FC Flora Tal | 6 - 0 | Pärnu Jalgp |
10 Sep | r28 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 7 | Nõmme Unite |
10 Sep | r28 | Viimsi | 1 - 0 | FC Levadia T |
11 Sep | r28 | Paide Linnam | 2 - 4 | Laagri |
12 Sep | r28 | Ida-Virumaa | 1 - 3 | Elva |
17 Sep | r29 | FC Levadia T | 3 - 2 | Viljandi JK |
17 Sep | r29 | Elva | 9 - 1 | Paide Linnam |
17 Sep | r29 | Pärnu Jalgp | 6 - 0 | Ida-Virumaa |
18 Sep | r29 | Nõmme Unite | 3 - 2 | FC Flora Tal |
18 Sep | r29 | Laagri | 1 - 0 | Viimsi |
01 Oct | r30 | Viljandi JK | 2 - 4 | Paide Linnam |
01 Oct | r30 | Laagri | 1 - 0 | Elva |
02 Oct | r30 | FC Flora Tal | 8 - 0 | Ida-Virumaa |
03 Oct | r30 | Pärnu Jalgp | 2 - 1 | FC Levadia T |
03 Oct | r30 | Viimsi | 0 - 2 | Nõmme Unite |
08 Oct | r31 | Nõmme Unite | 2 - 0 | Elva |
08 Oct | r31 | Paide Linnam | 0 - 2 | Pärnu Jalgp |
08 Oct | r31 | Viimsi | 0 - 1 | FC Flora Tal |
09 Oct | r31 | FC Levadia T | 3 - 0 | Laagri |
10 Oct | r31 | Ida-Virumaa | 0 - 2 | Viljandi JK |
15 Oct | r32 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 4 | FC Flora Tal |
15 Oct | r32 | Ida-Virumaa | 0 - 3 | Laagri |
16 Oct | r32 | Nõmme Unite | 0 - 2 | FC Levadia T |
16 Oct | r32 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 3 | Viimsi |
17 Oct | r32 | Elva | 3 - 2 | Pärnu Jalgp |
22 Oct | r33 | FC Levadia T | 4 - 0 | Ida-Virumaa |
22 Oct | r33 | Laagri | 5 - 1 | Nõmme Unite |
24 Oct | r33 | FC Flora Tal | 1 - 1 | Paide Linnam |
24 Oct | r33 | Pärnu Jalgp | 1 - 3 | Viljandi JK |
24 Oct | r33 | Viimsi | 4 - 1 | Elva |
29 Oct | r34 | Elva | 1 - 1 | FC Flora Tal |
29 Oct | r34 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 5 | Laagri |
29 Oct | r34 | Nõmme Unite | 4 - 1 | Ida-Virumaa |
30 Oct | r34 | Pärnu Jalgp | 1 - 7 | Viimsi |
31 Oct | r34 | FC Levadia T | 5 - 0 | Paide Linnam |
05 Nov | r35 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 1 | Elva |
05 Nov | r35 | Paide Linnam | 0 - 5 | Nõmme Unite |
05 Nov | r35 | Ida-Virumaa | 0 - 3 | Viimsi |
06 Nov | r35 | FC Flora Tal | 1 - 2 | FC Levadia T |
07 Nov | r35 | Laagri | 4 - 0 | Pärnu Jalgp |
13 Nov | r36 | Elva | 3 - 1 | FC Levadia T |
13 Nov | r36 | Pärnu Jalgp | 0 - 2 | Nõmme Unite |
13 Nov | r36 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 4 | Ida-Virumaa |
13 Nov | r36 | FC Flora Tal | 3 - 5 | Laagri |
13 Nov | r36 | Viimsi | 3 - 0 | Viljandi JK |