Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Cypriot Second Division
/
2021-2022
League
Cypriot Second Division
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Cypriot Second Division
Season
2021-2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 10 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Othellos
Fri 10 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Akritas Chlorakas
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Ayia Napa
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Onisilos vs ASIL
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs Karmiotissa
Round 2
Fri 17 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs ASIL
Fri 17 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Othellos vs Alki Oroklini
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Onisilos
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Round 3
Fri 24 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Karmiotissa
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Onisilos vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
ASIL vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Ayia Napa
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Xylotymbou
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Akritas Chlorakas
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs Othellos
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Olympiada Lympion
Round 4
Fri 01 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Othellos vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Alki Oroklini
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs ASIL
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Onisilos
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Round 5
Fri 15 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Fri 15 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Onisilos vs Karmiotissa
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Othellos
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Akritas Chlorakas
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Xylotymbou
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
ASIL vs Ayia Napa
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs Omonia Aradippou
Round 6
Fri 22 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Karmiotissa vs ASIL
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Othellos vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Onisilos
Round 7
Fri 29 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Xylotymbou
Fri 29 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Xylotymbou
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 11:30:00 -
ASIL vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Onisilos vs Othellos
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Ayia Napa
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Karmiotissa
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Karmiotissa
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Alki Oroklini
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs Akritas Chlorakas
Round 8
Fri 05 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Onisilos
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs Ayia Napa
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Othellos vs ASIL
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Round 9
Fri 19 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Karmiotissa
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Othellos
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
ASIL vs Xylotymbou
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Onisilos vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Alki Oroklini
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Akritas Chlorakas
Round 10
Fri 26 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs Karmiotissa
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Onisilos
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs ASIL
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Othellos vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Ayia Napa
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Round 11
Fri 03 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Onisilos vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Xylotymbou
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Othellos
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
ASIL vs Alki Oroklini
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Akritas Chlorakas
Round 12
Fri 10 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Othellos vs Karmiotissa
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Ayia Napa
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs ASIL
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs Olympiada Lympion
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Onisilos
Round 13
Fri 17 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Alki Oroklini
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Onisilos vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
ASIL vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Xylotymbou
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Akritas Chlorakas
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Othellos
Round 14
Sun 02 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Ayia Napa
Sun 02 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs Othellos
Sun 02 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs ASIL
Round 15
Sat 08 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sat 08 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sat 08 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Othellos vs Xylotymbou
Sat 08 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Onisilos vs Akritas Chlorakas
Sat 08 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Alki Oroklini
Wed 12 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Olympiada Lympion
Wed 12 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Round 16
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
ASIL vs Onisilos
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Othellos vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs Xylotymbou
Sun 16 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Alki Oroklini
Wed 19 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Omonia Aradippou
Round 17
Fri 21 Jan 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Ayia Napa
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Othellos
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Onisilos vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
ASIL vs Akritas Chlorakas
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Xylotymbou
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Karmiotissa
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs Olympiada Lympion
Wed 26 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Karmiotissa
Wed 26 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Ermis Aradippou
Round 15
Wed 26 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
ASIL vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Round 18
Fri 28 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Onisilos
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Alki Oroklini
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Othellos vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs ASIL
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Onisilos
Round 15
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Round 19
Fri 04 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Onisilos vs Ayia Napa
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Karmiotissa
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 12:30:00 -
ASIL vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Akritas Chlorakas
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs Xylotymbou
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Othellos
Round 20
Fri 11 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs Alki Oroklini
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Onisilos
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ayia Napa vs ASIL
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Othellos vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Ermis Aradippou
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Round 21
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Ayia Napa
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Onisilos vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
ASIL vs Karmiotissa
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Othellos
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Xylotymbou
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Akritas Chlorakas
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Omonia Aradippou
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs Alki Oroklini
Round 22
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs ASIL
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Othellos vs Onisilos
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Round 23
Fri 04 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Onisilos vs Xylotymbou
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Karmiotissa
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Akritas Chlorakas
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
ASIL vs Othellos
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Omonia Aradippou
Round 24
Fri 11 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Othellos vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Onisilos
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Ayia Napa
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs ASIL
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Alki Oroklini
Round 25
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Akritas Chlorakas
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
ASIL vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Xylotymbou
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Othellos
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Onisilos vs Alki Oroklini
Round 26
Fri 01 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Othellos vs Ayia Napa
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs ASIL
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs Onisilos
Wed 06 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Round 25
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Olympiada Lympion
Round 26
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Wed 13 Apr 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Karmiotissa
Round 27
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Xylotymbou
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 13:30:00 -
ASIL vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Othellos
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Onisilos vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Omonia Aradippou
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Alki Oroklini
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Akritas Chlorakas
Round 28
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Karmiotissa
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Ayia Napa
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs ASIL
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Onisilos
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Othellos vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs Ermis Aradippou
Round 29
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Alki Oroklini
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Onisilos vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
ASIL vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Othellos vs Akritas Chlorakas
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Xylotymbou
Round 30
Sat 14 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 14 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Karmiotissa
Sat 14 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 14 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs ASIL
Sat 14 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Othellos
Sat 14 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Akritas Chlorakas vs Onisilos
Sat 14 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Achyronas Liopetriou vs Ayia Napa
Sat 14 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details