06 Sep | r01 | Zug | 1 - 3 | Servette |
06 Sep | r01 | Zurich | 1 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
06 Sep | r02 | Fribourg | 4 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
06 Sep | r01 | Lausanne HC | 6 - 5 | Bern |
06 Sep | r01 | Lugano | 4 - 0 | Ambri-Piotta |
06 Sep | r01 | Rapperswil | 0 - 3 | Davos |
07 Sep | r02 | Davos | 6 - 3 | Lausanne HC |
07 Sep | r02 | Ambri-Piotta | 5 - 2 | Zug |
07 Sep | r02 | Bern | 1 - 2 | Rapperswil |
07 Sep | r02 | EHC Kloten | 0 - 2 | Lugano |
07 Sep | r02 | Langnau Tige | 3 - 6 | Zurich |
07 Sep | r02 | Servette | 2 - 2 | Fribourg |
10 Sep | r03 | Ambri-Piotta | 0 - 0 | Servette |
10 Sep | r03 | Bern | 5 - 1 | Zug |
10 Sep | r03 | Davos | 2 - 2 | Lugano |
10 Sep | r03 | EHC Kloten | 3 - 2 | Langnau Tige |
10 Sep | r03 | Lausanne HC | 3 - 5 | Zurich |
10 Sep | r03 | Rapperswil | 4 - 2 | Fribourg |
13 Sep | r04 | Fribourg | 5 - 5 | Bern |
13 Sep | r04 | Langnau Tige | 1 - 1 | Ambri-Piotta |
13 Sep | r04 | Lugano | 4 - 3 | Lausanne HC |
13 Sep | r04 | Servette | 4 - 4 | Davos |
13 Sep | r04 | Zug | 7 - 0 | EHC Kloten |
13 Sep | r04 | Zurich | 8 - 3 | Rapperswil |
14 Sep | r05 | Davos | 3 - 2 | Zurich |
14 Sep | r05 | Ambri-Piotta | 4 - 1 | Fribourg |
14 Sep | r05 | Bern | 4 - 4 | Langnau Tige |
14 Sep | r05 | EHC Kloten | 3 - 2 | Servette |
14 Sep | r05 | Lausanne HC | 4 - 2 | Zug |
14 Sep | r05 | Rapperswil | 5 - 3 | Lugano |
20 Sep | r06 | Davos | 4 - 2 | Bern |
20 Sep | r06 | EHC Kloten | 5 - 1 | Ambri-Piotta |
20 Sep | r06 | Langnau Tige | 0 - 4 | Servette |
20 Sep | r06 | Lausanne HC | 0 - 3 | Rapperswil |
20 Sep | r06 | Lugano | 2 - 4 | Fribourg |
20 Sep | r06 | Zug | 2 - 2 | Zurich |
21 Sep | r07 | Ambri-Piotta | 1 - 2 | Davos |
21 Sep | r07 | Bern | 6 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
21 Sep | r07 | Fribourg | 5 - 2 | Zug |
21 Sep | r07 | Rapperswil | 4 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
21 Sep | r07 | Servette | 5 - 3 | Lausanne HC |
21 Sep | r07 | Zurich | 4 - 3 | Lugano |
27 Sep | r08 | Ambri-Piotta | 1 - 1 | Rapperswil |
27 Sep | r08 | Bern | 4 - 2 | Lugano |
27 Sep | r08 | Davos | 1 - 3 | Fribourg |
27 Sep | r08 | EHC Kloten | 4 - 0 | Lausanne HC |
27 Sep | r08 | Langnau Tige | 1 - 0 | Zug |
27 Sep | r08 | Servette | 2 - 2 | Zurich |
28 Sep | r09 | Fribourg | 1 - 3 | EHC Kloten |
28 Sep | r09 | Lausanne HC | 3 - 3 | Ambri-Piotta |
28 Sep | r09 | Lugano | 3 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
28 Sep | r09 | Rapperswil | 3 - 1 | Servette |
28 Sep | r09 | Zug | 0 - 5 | Davos |
28 Sep | r09 | Zurich | 2 - 1 | Bern |
01 Oct | r10 | Davos | 2 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
01 Oct | r13 | EHC Kloten | 4 - 2 | Zurich |
04 Oct | r10 | Ambri-Piotta | 2 - 2 | Bern |
04 Oct | r10 | EHC Kloten | 2 - 5 | Davos |
04 Oct | r10 | Fribourg | 1 - 6 | Zurich |
04 Oct | r10 | Langnau Tige | 4 - 3 | Lausanne HC |
04 Oct | r10 | Servette | 2 - 6 | Lugano |
04 Oct | r10 | Zug | 1 - 4 | Rapperswil |
05 Oct | r10 | Bern | 3 - 2 | Servette |
05 Oct | r10 | Lausanne HC | 5 - 3 | Fribourg |
05 Oct | r10 | Lugano | 3 - 2 | Zug |
05 Oct | r10 | Rapperswil | 4 - 7 | EHC Kloten |
05 Oct | r10 | Zurich | 3 - 1 | Ambri-Piotta |
08 Oct | r12 | Fribourg | 3 - 2 | Rapperswil |
08 Oct | r12 | Langnau Tige | 2 - 5 | EHC Kloten |
08 Oct | r12 | Lugano | 7 - 4 | Davos |
08 Oct | r12 | Servette | 2 - 2 | Ambri-Piotta |
08 Oct | r12 | Zug | 1 - 6 | Bern |
08 Oct | r12 | Zurich | 7 - 2 | Lausanne HC |
11 Oct | r13 | Ambri-Piotta | 4 - 1 | Lugano |
11 Oct | r13 | Bern | 1 - 1 | Lausanne HC |
11 Oct | r13 | Davos | 5 - 2 | Rapperswil |
11 Oct | r13 | Langnau Tige | 5 - 1 | Fribourg |
11 Oct | r13 | Servette | 2 - 3 | Zug |
11 Oct | r40 | Zurich | 4 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
12 Oct | r14 | Fribourg | 2 - 2 | Servette |
12 Oct | r14 | Lausanne HC | 2 - 1 | Davos |
12 Oct | r14 | Lugano | 4 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
12 Oct | r14 | Rapperswil | 0 - 3 | Bern |
12 Oct | r14 | Zug | 2 - 3 | Ambri-Piotta |
12 Oct | r14 | Zurich | 6 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
15 Oct | r30 | Davos | 6 - 1 | Langnau Tige |
19 Oct | r15 | Fribourg | 5 - 2 | Ambri-Piotta |
19 Oct | r15 | Langnau Tige | 3 - 2 | Bern |
19 Oct | r15 | Lugano | 2 - 2 | Rapperswil |
19 Oct | r15 | Servette | 3 - 1 | EHC Kloten |
19 Oct | r15 | Zug | 3 - 1 | Lausanne HC |
19 Oct | r15 | Zurich | 2 - 3 | Davos |
20 Oct | r16 | Ambri-Piotta | 5 - 2 | Langnau Tige |
20 Oct | r16 | Bern | 4 - 2 | Fribourg |
20 Oct | r16 | Davos | 1 - 2 | Servette |
20 Oct | r16 | Lausanne HC | 3 - 4 | Lugano |
20 Oct | r16 | Rapperswil | 3 - 3 | Zurich |
26 Oct | r17 | Davos | 7 - 0 | Ambri-Piotta |
26 Oct | r17 | EHC Kloten | 4 - 1 | Bern |
26 Oct | r17 | Langnau Tige | 3 - 4 | Rapperswil |
26 Oct | r17 | Lugano | 5 - 7 | Zurich |
26 Oct | r17 | Zug | 8 - 3 | Fribourg |
26 Oct | r17 | Lausanne HC | 3 - 0 | Servette |
27 Oct | r18 | Ambri-Piotta | 3 - 4 | EHC Kloten |
27 Oct | r18 | Bern | 3 - 1 | Davos |
27 Oct | r18 | Fribourg | 5 - 3 | Lugano |
27 Oct | r18 | Rapperswil | 6 - 1 | Lausanne HC |
27 Oct | r18 | Zurich | 6 - 2 | Zug |
29 Oct | r18 | Servette | 3 - 1 | Langnau Tige |
02 Nov | r19 | Davos | 4 - 5 | Zug |
02 Nov | r19 | Ambri-Piotta | 2 - 0 | Lausanne HC |
02 Nov | r19 | Bern | 3 - 4 | Zurich |
02 Nov | r19 | EHC Kloten | 7 - 1 | Fribourg |
02 Nov | r19 | Langnau Tige | 3 - 2 | Lugano |
02 Nov | r19 | Servette | 5 - 3 | Rapperswil |
03 Nov | r34 | Bern | 3 - 3 | Davos |
03 Nov | r16 | EHC Kloten | 1 - 4 | Zug |
12 Nov | r20 | Fribourg | 4 - 4 | Davos |
12 Nov | r20 | Lausanne HC | 2 - 4 | EHC Kloten |
12 Nov | r20 | Lugano | 3 - 6 | Bern |
12 Nov | r20 | Rapperswil | 7 - 0 | Ambri-Piotta |
12 Nov | r20 | Zug | 1 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
12 Nov | r20 | Zurich | 3 - 2 | Servette |
16 Nov | r21 | EHC Kloten | 5 - 4 | Rapperswil |
16 Nov | r21 | Fribourg | 3 - 0 | Lausanne HC |
16 Nov | r21 | Langnau Tige | 3 - 5 | Davos |
16 Nov | r21 | Servette | 3 - 1 | Bern |
16 Nov | r21 | Zug | 3 - 2 | Lugano |
17 Nov | r20 | Bern | 2 - 0 | Ambri-Piotta |
17 Nov | r20 | Davos | 1 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
17 Nov | r20 | Lausanne HC | 2 - 5 | Langnau Tige |
17 Nov | r20 | Lugano | 3 - 2 | Servette |
17 Nov | r20 | Rapperswil | 2 - 2 | Zug |
17 Nov | r20 | Zurich | 4 - 2 | Fribourg |
19 Nov | r28 | Zurich | 5 - 0 | Lausanne HC |
22 Nov | r23 | Ambri-Piotta | 7 - 1 | Rapperswil |
22 Nov | r23 | Davos | 4 - 2 | Bern |
22 Nov | r23 | EHC Kloten | 1 - 2 | Lausanne HC |
22 Nov | r23 | Langnau Tige | 2 - 3 | Lugano |
22 Nov | r23 | Zug | 4 - 1 | Zurich |
22 Nov | r23 | Servette | 1 - 1 | Fribourg |
23 Nov | r24 | Bern | 3 - 2 | Zug |
23 Nov | r24 | Fribourg | 2 - 4 | Ambri-Piotta |
23 Nov | r24 | Lausanne HC | 1 - 3 | Servette |
23 Nov | r24 | Lugano | 5 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
23 Nov | r24 | Rapperswil | 5 - 2 | Langnau Tige |
23 Nov | r24 | Zurich | 0 - 4 | Davos |
26 Nov | r31 | Zug | 2 - 4 | Lugano |
26 Nov | r25 | Zurich | 4 - 2 | Langnau Tige |
27 Nov | r32 | EHC Kloten | 4 - 3 | Ambri-Piotta |
30 Nov | r25 | Fribourg | 2 - 7 | EHC Kloten |
30 Nov | r25 | Lausanne HC | 0 - 1 | Davos |
30 Nov | r25 | Lugano | 8 - 2 | Servette |
30 Nov | r25 | Rapperswil | 1 - 6 | Bern |
30 Nov | r25 | Zug | 5 - 1 | Ambri-Piotta |
01 Dec | r26 | Ambri-Piotta | 4 - 0 | Lausanne HC |
01 Dec | r26 | Bern | 1 - 3 | Fribourg |
01 Dec | r26 | Davos | 1 - 3 | Lugano |
01 Dec | r26 | EHC Kloten | 7 - 4 | Rapperswil |
01 Dec | r26 | Langnau Tige | 4 - 2 | Zug |
03 Dec | r34 | Lugano | 7 - 4 | Langnau Tige |
03 Dec | r26 | Servette | 3 - 3 | Zurich |
06 Dec | r27 | Ambri-Piotta | 1 - 2 | Servette |
06 Dec | r27 | Bern | 1 - 0 | Zurich |
06 Dec | r27 | Davos | 9 - 0 | Fribourg |
06 Dec | r27 | EHC Kloten | 4 - 1 | Zug |
06 Dec | r27 | Lausanne HC | 2 - 2 | Langnau Tige |
06 Dec | r27 | Rapperswil | 3 - 4 | Lugano |
07 Dec | r28 | Fribourg | 4 - 5 | Rapperswil |
07 Dec | r28 | Langnau Tige | 2 - 3 | Ambri-Piotta |
07 Dec | r28 | Lugano | 4 - 3 | Bern |
07 Dec | r28 | Servette | 3 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
07 Dec | r28 | Zug | 0 - 3 | Davos |
17 Dec | r29 | Ambri-Piotta | 4 - 6 | Zurich |
17 Dec | r29 | Davos | 7 - 1 | Rapperswil |
17 Dec | r29 | EHC Kloten | 3 - 6 | Bern |
17 Dec | r29 | Langnau Tige | 4 - 1 | Fribourg |
17 Dec | r29 | Lausanne HC | 1 - 3 | Lugano |
17 Dec | r29 | Zug | 1 - 6 | Servette |
21 Dec | r30 | Lugano | 6 - 0 | Fribourg |
21 Dec | r30 | Lausanne HC | 6 - 2 | Zug |
21 Dec | r30 | Bern | 6 - 4 | Ambri-Piotta |
21 Dec | r40 | Langnau Tige | 6 - 3 | Davos |
21 Dec | r30 | Rapperswil | 2 - 3 | Servette |
22 Dec | r31 | Ambri-Piotta | 2 - 2 | Davos |
22 Dec | r31 | Fribourg | 4 - 3 | Lausanne HC |
22 Dec | r31 | Servette | 2 - 1 | Bern |
22 Dec | r31 | Zurich | 0 - 0 | Rapperswil |
02 Jan | r32 | Bern | 4 - 1 | Langnau Tige |
02 Jan | r32 | Fribourg | 3 - 4 | Zug |
02 Jan | r32 | Lugano | 4 - 3 | Zurich |
02 Jan | r32 | Rapperswil | 6 - 0 | Lausanne HC |
02 Jan | r32 | Servette | 5 - 3 | Davos |
05 Jan | r30 | Ambri-Piotta | 3 - 1 | Lugano |
05 Jan | r35 | Davos | 2 - 1 | Zurich |
05 Jan | r30 | Langnau Tige | 2 - 2 | Servette |
05 Jan | r30 | Lausanne HC | 6 - 1 | Bern |
05 Jan | r30 | Zug | 5 - 2 | Rapperswil |
07 Jan | r30 | Zurich | 4 - 2 | Fribourg |
11 Jan | r34 | Lausanne HC | 4 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
11 Jan | r34 | Rapperswil | 5 - 2 | Ambri-Piotta |
11 Jan | r34 | Zurich | 5 - 1 | Zug |
11 Jan | r34 | Fribourg | 3 - 2 | Servette |
12 Jan | r35 | Ambri-Piotta | 3 - 2 | Fribourg |
12 Jan | r35 | Langnau Tige | 1 - 1 | Rapperswil |
12 Jan | r35 | Servette | 3 - 2 | Lausanne HC |
12 Jan | r35 | Zug | 2 - 2 | Bern |
14 Jan | r30 | Davos | 4 - 3 | EHC Kloten |
18 Jan | r36 | Davos | 2 - 1 | Lausanne HC |
18 Jan | r36 | Ambri-Piotta | 1 - 1 | Zug |
18 Jan | r36 | Bern | 2 - 1 | Rapperswil |
18 Jan | r36 | EHC Kloten | 6 - 1 | Fribourg |
18 Jan | r36 | Langnau Tige | 3 - 3 | Zurich |
18 Jan | r36 | Servette | 4 - 3 | Lugano |
19 Jan | r37 | Fribourg | 2 - 3 | Bern |
19 Jan | r37 | Lausanne HC | 3 - 1 | Ambri-Piotta |
19 Jan | r37 | Lugano | 5 - 1 | Davos |
19 Jan | r37 | Rapperswil | 4 - 1 | EHC Kloten |
19 Jan | r37 | Zurich | 4 - 3 | Servette |
19 Jan | r37 | Zug | 4 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
21 Jan | r38 | Fribourg | 3 - 2 | Davos |
21 Jan | r38 | Langnau Tige | 2 - 3 | Lausanne HC |
21 Jan | r38 | Lugano | 5 - 3 | Rapperswil |
21 Jan | r38 | Servette | 3 - 3 | Ambri-Piotta |
21 Jan | r38 | Zug | 2 - 4 | EHC Kloten |
21 Jan | r38 | Zurich | 3 - 4 | Bern |
23 Jan | r21 | Ambri-Piotta | 2 - 3 | Zurich |
23 Jan | r35 | EHC Kloten | 2 - 2 | Lugano |
26 Jan | r31 | Langnau Tige | 1 - 3 | EHC Kloten |
28 Jan | r39 | Ambri-Piotta | 2 - 2 | Langnau Tige |
28 Jan | r39 | Bern | 4 - 2 | Lugano |
28 Jan | r39 | EHC Kloten | 6 - 0 | Servette |
28 Jan | r39 | Lausanne HC | 2 - 2 | Zurich |
28 Jan | r39 | Rapperswil | 2 - 5 | Fribourg |
30 Jan | r39 | Davos | 3 - 2 | Zug |
01 Feb | r40 | Ambri-Piotta | 3 - 2 | Bern |
01 Feb | r30 | EHC Kloten | 2 - 2 | Zurich |
01 Feb | r40 | Fribourg | 7 - 4 | Lugano |
01 Feb | r40 | Servette | 2 - 1 | Rapperswil |
01 Feb | r40 | Zug | 6 - 5 | Lausanne HC |
02 Feb | r41 | Bern | 4 - 3 | Servette |
02 Feb | r41 | Davos | 8 - 1 | Ambri-Piotta |
02 Feb | r41 | EHC Kloten | 4 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
02 Feb | r41 | Lausanne HC | 3 - 5 | Fribourg |
02 Feb | r41 | Rapperswil | 2 - 4 | Zurich |
02 Feb | r41 | Lugano | 8 - 2 | Zug |
11 Feb | r42 | Bern | 4 - 4 | EHC Kloten |
11 Feb | r42 | Fribourg | 6 - 4 | Langnau Tige |
11 Feb | r42 | Lugano | 3 - 4 | Lausanne HC |
11 Feb | r42 | Rapperswil | 1 - 4 | Davos |
11 Feb | r42 | Zurich | 2 - 3 | Ambri-Piotta |
13 Feb | r42 | Servette | 1 - 0 | Zug |
15 Feb | r43 | Ambri-Piotta | 4 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
15 Feb | r43 | Davos | 2 - 1 | Servette |
15 Feb | r43 | Langnau Tige | 0 - 6 | Bern |
15 Feb | r43 | Lausanne HC | 3 - 1 | Rapperswil |
15 Feb | r43 | Zug | 5 - 0 | Fribourg |
15 Feb | r43 | Zurich | 5 - 1 | Lugano |
16 Feb | r40 | Bern | 1 - 1 | Lausanne HC |
16 Feb | r40 | EHC Kloten | 4 - 6 | Davos |
16 Feb | r40 | Fribourg | 0 - 5 | Zurich |
16 Feb | r40 | Lugano | 4 - 1 | Ambri-Piotta |
16 Feb | r40 | Rapperswil | 3 - 3 | Zug |
16 Feb | r40 | Servette | 3 - 4 | Langnau Tige |
21 Feb | r00 | Bern | 7 - 0 | Servette |
21 Feb | r00 | Davos | 4 - 1 | Ambri-Piotta |
21 Feb | r00 | Lugano | 4 - 1 | EHC Kloten |
21 Feb | r00 | Zurich | 4 - 1 | Rapperswil |
23 Feb | r00 | Ambri-Piotta | 1 - 5 | Davos |
23 Feb | r00 | EHC Kloten | 4 - 3 | Lugano |
23 Feb | r00 | Rapperswil | 0 - 2 | Zurich |
23 Feb | r00 | Servette | 2 - 5 | Bern |
27 Feb | r00 | Bern | 1 - 2 | Servette |
27 Feb | r00 | Davos | 3 - 0 | Ambri-Piotta |
27 Feb | r00 | Lugano | 4 - 3 | EHC Kloten |
27 Feb | r00 | Zurich | 1 - 3 | Rapperswil |
01 Mar | r00 | Ambri-Piotta | 2 - 3 | Davos |
01 Mar | r00 | EHC Kloten | 2 - 3 | Lugano |
01 Mar | r00 | Rapperswil | 4 - 2 | Zurich |
01 Mar | r00 | Servette | 3 - 2 | Bern |
04 Mar | r00 | Bern | 1 - 0 | Servette |
04 Mar | r00 | Lugano | 6 - 1 | EHC Kloten |
04 Mar | r00 | Zurich | 1 - 3 | Rapperswil |
06 Mar | r00 | Rapperswil | 2 - 3 | Zurich |
06 Mar | r00 | Servette | 1 - 5 | Bern |
08 Mar | r00 | Zurich | 2 - 0 | Rapperswil |
11 Mar | r00 | Davos | 5 - 1 | Bern |
11 Mar | r00 | Zurich | 1 - 3 | Lugano |
13 Mar | r00 | Bern | 2 - 3 | Davos |
13 Mar | r00 | Lugano | 5 - 3 | Zurich |
15 Mar | r00 | Davos | 2 - 3 | Bern |
15 Mar | r00 | Zurich | 3 - 1 | Lugano |
17 Mar | r00 | Bern | 4 - 2 | Davos |
17 Mar | r00 | Lugano | 3 - 2 | Zurich |
20 Mar | r00 | Davos | 4 - 1 | Bern |
20 Mar | r00 | Zurich | 1 - 3 | Lugano |
22 Mar | r00 | Bern | 3 - 0 | Davos |
25 Mar | r00 | Davos | 3 - 0 | Bern |
27 Mar | r00 | Davos | 3 - 2 | Lugano |
29 Mar | r00 | Lugano | 2 - 3 | Davos |
01 Apr | r00 | Davos | 3 - 5 | Lugano |
03 Apr | r00 | Lugano | 4 - 3 | Davos |
05 Apr | r00 | Davos | 0 - 3 | Lugano |
08 Apr | r00 | Lugano | 4 - 0 | Davos |