20 Sep | r01 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 9 | Steinbach Bl |
21 Sep | r01 | EC Kapfenber | 2 - 7 | EHC Lustenau |
21 Sep | r01 | EK Zell am S | 4 - 1 | Villach |
21 Sep | r01 | HC TWK Innsb | 5 - 2 | Graz99ers |
23 Sep | r02 | EHC Lustenau | 4 - 3 | EK Zell am S |
23 Sep | r02 | Graz99ers | 1 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
23 Sep | r02 | Steinbach Bl | 10 - 2 | EC Kapfenber |
23 Sep | r02 | Villach | 5 - 6 | Vienna Capit |
27 Sep | r03 | HC TWK Innsb | 1 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
29 Sep | r03 | Vienna Capit | 7 - 2 | Graz99ers |
29 Sep | r03 | EK Zell am S | 2 - 6 | Steinbach Bl |
29 Sep | r03 | EC Kapfenber | 3 - 8 | Villach |
30 Sep | r04 | EHC Lustenau | 4 - 7 | Vienna Capit |
30 Sep | r04 | Graz99ers | 3 - 6 | EK Zell am S |
30 Sep | r04 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
30 Sep | r04 | Villach | 3 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
04 Oct | r05 | Klagenfurt | 6 - 1 | EK Zell am S |
05 Oct | r05 | Vienna Capit | 9 - 3 | EC Kapfenber |
05 Oct | r05 | HC TWK Innsb | 0 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
05 Oct | r05 | EHC Lustenau | 5 - 4 | Graz99ers |
07 Oct | r06 | Graz99ers | 1 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
07 Oct | r06 | Klagenfurt | 9 - 2 | EC Kapfenber |
07 Oct | r06 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 5 | HC TWK Innsb |
07 Oct | r06 | Villach | 5 - 1 | EHC Lustenau |
09 Oct | r07 | EK Zell am S | 3 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
11 Oct | r07 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 3 | Villach |
12 Oct | r07 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 0 | EHC Lustenau |
12 Oct | r07 | HC TWK Innsb | 9 - 3 | EC Kapfenber |
14 Oct | r08 | EC Kapfenber | 2 - 5 | EK Zell am S |
14 Oct | r08 | Graz99ers | 3 - 5 | Villach |
14 Oct | r08 | HC TWK Innsb | 5 - 2 | EHC Lustenau |
14 Oct | r08 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
16 Oct | r09 | Villach | 3 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
18 Oct | r09 | EHC Lustenau | 3 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
19 Oct | r09 | EK Zell am S | 5 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
19 Oct | r09 | EC Kapfenber | 0 - 3 | Graz99ers |
21 Oct | r10 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
21 Oct | r10 | EC Kapfenber | 0 - 5 | HC TWK Innsb |
21 Oct | r10 | Graz99ers | 3 - 4 | EHC Lustenau |
25 Oct | r10 | EK Zell am S | 3 - 2 | EHC Lustenau |
26 Oct | r10 | EC Kapfenber | 0 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
26 Oct | r10 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
26 Oct | r10 | Vienna Capit | 0 - 2 | Villach |
28 Oct | r12 | EHC Lustenau | 1 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
28 Oct | r12 | Graz99ers | 2 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
28 Oct | r12 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 5 | EK Zell am S |
28 Oct | r12 | Villach | 5 - 0 | EC Kapfenber |
30 Oct | r10 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 3 | Villach |
01 Nov | r13 | EC Kapfenber | 3 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
02 Nov | r13 | Villach | 3 - 2 | Graz99ers |
02 Nov | r13 | Steinbach Bl | 7 - 2 | EHC Lustenau |
02 Nov | r13 | EK Zell am S | 4 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
04 Nov | r14 | EK Zell am S | 1 - 0 | EC Kapfenber |
04 Nov | r14 | EHC Lustenau | 2 - 4 | Villach |
04 Nov | r14 | Graz99ers | 4 - 5 | HC TWK Innsb |
04 Nov | r14 | Klagenfurt | 0 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
15 Nov | r15 | Villach | 3 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
16 Nov | r15 | Graz99ers | 4 - 2 | EC Kapfenber |
16 Nov | r15 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 0 | EK Zell am S |
16 Nov | r15 | EHC Lustenau | 5 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
18 Nov | r16 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 1 | Graz99ers |
18 Nov | r16 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 3 | Villach |
18 Nov | r16 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 3 | EHC Lustenau |
18 Nov | r16 | Steinbach Bl | 6 - 0 | EK Zell am S |
20 Nov | r20 | HC TWK Innsb | 1 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
22 Nov | r17 | Villach | 5 - 4 | EK Zell am S |
23 Nov | r17 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
23 Nov | r17 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 0 | Graz99ers |
23 Nov | r17 | EC Kapfenber | 1 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
25 Nov | r18 | EK Zell am S | 4 - 6 | Graz99ers |
25 Nov | r18 | EHC Lustenau | 4 - 3 | EC Kapfenber |
25 Nov | r18 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
25 Nov | r18 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
29 Nov | r19 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
30 Nov | r19 | Graz99ers | 5 - 3 | EK Zell am S |
30 Nov | r19 | Villach | 1 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
30 Nov | r19 | EHC Lustenau | 3 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
02 Dec | r20 | EC Kapfenber | 6 - 3 | EHC Lustenau |
02 Dec | r20 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 4 | Graz99ers |
02 Dec | r20 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 2 | Villach |
04 Dec | r21 | Graz99ers | 4 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
04 Dec | r21 | Steinbach Bl | 6 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
04 Dec | r21 | EK Zell am S | 10 - 3 | EC Kapfenber |
04 Dec | r21 | EHC Lustenau | 0 - 1 | Villach |
18 Dec | r20 | Villach | 4 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
18 Dec | r20 | Steinbach Bl | 1 - 3 | EK Zell am S |
18 Dec | r20 | EC Kapfenber | 0 - 6 | Klagenfurt |
18 Dec | r20 | EHC Lustenau | 3 - 7 | Graz99ers |
20 Dec | r23 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
21 Dec | r23 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 4 | EK Zell am S |
21 Dec | r23 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 2 | Graz99ers |
21 Dec | r23 | EC Kapfenber | 4 - 5 | Villach |
23 Dec | r24 | Graz99ers | 4 - 1 | EC Kapfenber |
23 Dec | r24 | HC TWK Innsb | 5 - 4 | EK Zell am S |
23 Dec | r24 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 1 | EHC Lustenau |
23 Dec | r24 | Villach | 1 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
26 Dec | r25 | EK Zell am S | 0 - 3 | Villach |
26 Dec | r25 | EC Kapfenber | 2 - 6 | Steinbach Bl |
26 Dec | r25 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 0 | Vienna Capit |
26 Dec | r25 | EHC Lustenau | 7 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
28 Dec | r26 | Graz99ers | 1 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
28 Dec | r26 | Vienna Capit | 9 - 3 | EC Kapfenber |
28 Dec | r26 | HC TWK Innsb | 6 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
28 Dec | r26 | EK Zell am S | 4 - 2 | EHC Lustenau |
30 Dec | r27 | EK Zell am S | 3 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
30 Dec | r27 | EC Kapfenber | 5 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
30 Dec | r27 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 3 | EHC Lustenau |
30 Dec | r27 | Villach | 2 - 1 | Graz99ers |
03 Jan | r28 | EHC Lustenau | 2 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
04 Jan | r28 | Graz99ers | 4 - 3 | Villach |
04 Jan | r28 | Klagenfurt | 7 - 6 | EC Kapfenber |
04 Jan | r28 | EK Zell am S | 3 - 5 | HC TWK Innsb |
06 Jan | r29 | Graz99ers | 4 - 5 | EHC Lustenau |
06 Jan | r29 | Klagenfurt | 6 - 1 | Villach |
06 Jan | r29 | HC TWK Innsb | 0 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
06 Jan | r29 | Steinbach Bl | 7 - 3 | EC Kapfenber |
08 Jan | r36 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
08 Jan | r36 | Villach | 5 - 1 | EC Kapfenber |
08 Jan | r36 | Steinbach Bl | 12 - 2 | Graz99ers |
08 Jan | r36 | EHC Lustenau | 4 - 5 | EK Zell am S |
10 Jan | r30 | EK Zell am S | 1 - 6 | Steinbach Bl |
11 Jan | r30 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
11 Jan | r30 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 4 | EHC Lustenau |
11 Jan | r30 | EC Kapfenber | 3 - 5 | Graz99ers |
13 Jan | r31 | EHC Lustenau | 8 - 2 | EC Kapfenber |
13 Jan | r31 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 3 | Graz99ers |
13 Jan | r31 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
13 Jan | r31 | Villach | 6 - 3 | EK Zell am S |
15 Jan | r32 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
17 Jan | r32 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 9 | Villach |
18 Jan | r32 | EK Zell am S | 3 - 4 | Graz99ers |
18 Jan | r32 | EC Kapfenber | 1 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
20 Jan | r30 | Graz99ers | 3 - 0 | HC TWK Innsb |
20 Jan | r30 | Vienna Capit | 6 - 2 | EK Zell am S |
20 Jan | r30 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 4 | Villach |
22 Jan | r30 | Klagenfurt | 7 - 3 | EHC Lustenau |
24 Jan | r34 | Graz99ers | 2 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
24 Jan | r34 | EC Kapfenber | 7 - 6 | EK Zell am S |
24 Jan | r34 | EHC Lustenau | 6 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
24 Jan | r34 | Villach | 6 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
26 Jan | r35 | EK Zell am S | 3 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
26 Jan | r35 | HC TWK Innsb | 7 - 6 | EC Kapfenber |
26 Jan | r35 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
26 Jan | r35 | Villach | 7 - 1 | EHC Lustenau |
21 Feb | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
21 Feb | r00 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 1 | EK Zell am S |
21 Feb | r00 | Villach | 1 - 2 | EHC Lustenau |
22 Feb | r00 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 1 | Graz99ers |
24 Feb | r00 | EHC Lustenau | 1 - 6 | Villach |
24 Feb | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 7 | Steinbach Bl |
24 Feb | r00 | EK Zell am S | 2 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
24 Feb | r00 | Graz99ers | 0 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
26 Feb | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
26 Feb | r00 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 2 | EK Zell am S |
26 Feb | r00 | Vienna Capit | 6 - 2 | Graz99ers |
26 Feb | r00 | Villach | 6 - 2 | EHC Lustenau |
28 Feb | r00 | EK Zell am S | 5 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
28 Feb | r00 | Graz99ers | 1 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
28 Feb | r00 | EHC Lustenau | 1 - 3 | Villach |
28 Feb | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 0 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
03 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 0 | EK Zell am S |
03 Mar | r00 | Villach | 4 - 1 | EHC Lustenau |
10 Mar | r00 | Villach | 2 - 6 | Klagenfurt |
10 Mar | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
14 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 1 | Villach |
14 Mar | r00 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 7 | Steinbach Bl |
17 Mar | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
17 Mar | r00 | Villach | 6 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
19 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 5 | Villach |
19 Mar | r00 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
21 Mar | r00 | Villach | 6 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
24 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 3 | Villach |
31 Mar | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 3 | Villach |
02 Apr | r00 | Villach | 3 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
04 Apr | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 7 | Villach |
07 Apr | r00 | Villach | 3 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
09 Apr | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 1 - 5 | Villach |