Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Ice Hockey
/
Danish Metal Ligaen
/
2009-2010
League
Danish Metal Ligaen
Badge
Sport
Ice Hockey
League
Danish Metal Ligaen
Season
2009-2010
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 25 Sep 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Hvidovre Fighters
Fri 25 Sep 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Rungsted vs Aalborg
Fri 25 Sep 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Fri 25 Sep 2009 - 19:00:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Herning Blue Fox
Round 2
Tue 29 Sep 2009 - 17:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Esbjerg
Tue 29 Sep 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Tue 29 Sep 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Rungsted
Tue 29 Sep 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Frederikshavn
Round 3
Fri 02 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Herning Blue Fox
Fri 02 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Esbjerg
Fri 02 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Hvidovre Fighters
Fri 02 Oct 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Rungsted
Round 4
Tue 06 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Herning Blue Fox
Tue 06 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Frederikshavn
Tue 06 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Rungsted
Round 5
Fri 09 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Hvidovre Fighters
Fri 09 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Rungsted vs Esbjerg
Fri 09 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Fri 09 Oct 2009 - 19:00:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Aalborg
Round 6
Tue 13 Oct 2009 - 17:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Herning Blue Fox
Tue 13 Oct 2009 - 17:00:00 -
Rungsted vs Frederikshavn
Tue 13 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Aalborg
Tue 13 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Round 7
Fri 16 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Odense Bulldogs
Fri 16 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Hvidovre Fighters
Fri 16 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Round 8
Sun 18 Oct 2009 - 12:00:00 -
Esbjerg vs Herning Blue Fox
Sun 18 Oct 2009 - 12:00:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Aalborg
Sun 18 Oct 2009 - 13:00:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Frederikshavn
Sun 18 Oct 2009 - 14:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Hvidovre Fighters
Round 9
Tue 20 Oct 2009 - 17:00:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Rungsted
Tue 20 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Esbjerg
Tue 20 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Tue 20 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Odense Bulldogs
Round 10
Fri 23 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Fri 23 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Herning Blue Fox
Fri 23 Oct 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Hvidovre Fighters
Tue 27 Oct 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Tue 27 Oct 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Tue 27 Oct 2009 - 18:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Rungsted
Tue 27 Oct 2009 - 18:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Esbjerg
Round 12
Fri 30 Oct 2009 - 18:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Frederikshavn
Fri 30 Oct 2009 - 18:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Aalborg
Fri 30 Oct 2009 - 19:00:00 -
Rungsted vs Hvidovre Fighters
Fri 30 Oct 2009 - 20:00:00 -
Esbjerg vs Odense Bulldogs
Round 13
Fri 13 Nov 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Fri 13 Nov 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Frederikshavn
Fri 13 Nov 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Esbjerg
Fri 13 Nov 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Rungsted
Sun 15 Nov 2009 - 12:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Esbjerg
Sun 15 Nov 2009 - 12:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Aalborg
Sun 15 Nov 2009 - 13:00:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Odense Bulldogs
Sun 15 Nov 2009 - 13:30:00 -
Rungsted vs Hvidovre Fighters
Round 14
Tue 17 Nov 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Herning Blue Fox
Tue 17 Nov 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Rungsted
Tue 17 Nov 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Round 15
Thu 19 Nov 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Rungsted vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Fri 20 Nov 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Frederikshavn
Fri 20 Nov 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Herning Blue Fox
Fri 20 Nov 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Round 16
Tue 24 Nov 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Hvidovre Fighters
Tue 24 Nov 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Rungsted
Tue 24 Nov 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Esbjerg
Tue 24 Nov 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Odense Bulldogs
Round 17
Fri 27 Nov 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Frederikshavn
Fri 27 Nov 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Fri 27 Nov 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Aalborg
Fri 27 Nov 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Rungsted vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Round 18
Sun 29 Nov 2009 - 12:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Odense Bulldogs
Sun 29 Nov 2009 - 12:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Sun 29 Nov 2009 - 15:00:00 -
Aalborg vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Round 19
Tue 01 Dec 2009 - 17:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Frederikshavn
Tue 01 Dec 2009 - 17:00:00 -
Rungsted vs Herning Blue Fox
Tue 01 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Aalborg
Round 20
Fri 04 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Rungsted
Fri 04 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Fri 04 Dec 2009 - 18:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Hvidovre Fighters
Round 21
Tue 08 Dec 2009 - 17:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Esbjerg
Tue 08 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Tue 08 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Rungsted
Tue 08 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Fri 11 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Aalborg
Fri 11 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Esbjerg
Fri 11 Dec 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Herning Blue Fox
Fri 11 Dec 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Rungsted vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Round 23
Tue 22 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Tue 22 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Rungsted vs Odense Bulldogs
Tue 22 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Hvidovre Fighters
Tue 22 Dec 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Herning Blue Fox
Round 24
Mon 28 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Herning Blue Fox
Mon 28 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Frederikshavn
Mon 28 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Rungsted
Mon 28 Dec 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Round 25
Wed 30 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Aalborg
Wed 30 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Hvidovre Fighters
Wed 30 Dec 2009 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Wed 30 Dec 2009 - 18:00:00 -
Rungsted vs Esbjerg
Round 26
Sun 03 Jan 2010 - 12:00:00 -
Esbjerg vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Sun 03 Jan 2010 - 12:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Aalborg
Sun 03 Jan 2010 - 13:30:00 -
Rungsted vs Frederikshavn
Round 27
Tue 05 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Odense Bulldogs
Tue 05 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Hvidovre Fighters
Tue 05 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Herning Blue Fox
Tue 05 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Rungsted
Round 28
Fri 08 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Herning Blue Fox
Fri 08 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Fri 08 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Odense Bulldogs
Sun 10 Jan 2010 - 12:00:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Round 29
Tue 12 Jan 2010 - 17:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Hvidovre Fighters
Tue 12 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Aalborg
Tue 12 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Frederikshavn
Round 30
Thu 14 Jan 2010 - 17:00:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Rungsted
Fri 15 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Fri 15 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Aalborg
Fri 15 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Odense Bulldogs
Round 31
Tue 19 Jan 2010 - 17:00:00 -
Rungsted vs Aalborg
Tue 19 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Esbjerg
Tue 19 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Herning Blue Fox
Round 32
Fri 22 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Frederikshavn
Fri 22 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Esbjerg
Round 32
Fri 22 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Rungsted
Fri 22 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Odense Bulldogs
Tue 26 Jan 2010 - 17:00:00 -
Rungsted vs Hvidovre Fighters
Tue 26 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Odense Bulldogs
Tue 26 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Tue 26 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Aalborg
Round 34
Fri 29 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Fri 29 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Fri 29 Jan 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Frederikshavn
Fri 29 Jan 2010 - 18:00:00 -
Rungsted vs Odense Bulldogs
Sun 31 Jan 2010 - 12:00:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Odense Bulldogs
Round 35
Tue 02 Feb 2010 - 17:00:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Aalborg
Tue 02 Feb 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Rungsted
Tue 02 Feb 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Esbjerg
Tue 02 Feb 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Odense Bulldogs
Round 36
Fri 05 Feb 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Frederikshavn
Fri 05 Feb 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Hvidovre Fighters
Fri 05 Feb 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Rungsted
Fri 05 Feb 2010 - 18:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Esbjerg
Round 37
Sun 07 Feb 2010 - 12:00:00 -
Esbjerg vs Rungsted
Sun 07 Feb 2010 - 12:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Herning Blue Fox
Sun 07 Feb 2010 - 13:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Frederikshavn
Round 38
Fri 19 Feb 2010 - 18:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Fri 19 Feb 2010 - 18:00:00 -
Rungsted vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Fri 19 Feb 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Aalborg
Round 39
Sun 21 Feb 2010 - 12:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Rungsted
Sun 21 Feb 2010 - 12:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Odense Bulldogs
Sun 21 Feb 2010 - 13:00:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Esbjerg
Sun 21 Feb 2010 - 15:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Hvidovre Fighters
Tue 23 Feb 2010 - 17:00:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Aalborg
Tue 23 Feb 2010 - 17:00:00 -
Rungsted vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Tue 23 Feb 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Frederikshavn
Tue 23 Feb 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Herning Blue Fox
Round 40
Fri 26 Feb 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Fri 26 Feb 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Fri 26 Feb 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Esbjerg
Fri 26 Feb 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Odense Bulldogs
Sun 28 Feb 2010 - 12:00:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Odense Bulldogs
Round 41
Tue 02 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Esbjerg
Tue 02 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Odense Bulldogs vs Frederikshavn
Tue 02 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Rungsted vs Herning Blue Fox
Tue 02 Mar 2010 - 17:35:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Hvidovre Fighters
Fri 05 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Hvidovre Fighters
Fri 05 Mar 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Esbjerg vs Herning Blue Fox
Sat 06 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Sat 06 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Rungsted
Mon 08 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Aalborg
Mon 08 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Rungsted vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Tue 09 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Esbjerg
Tue 09 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Frederikshavn
Wed 10 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Hvidovre Fighters
Wed 10 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Rungsted
Thu 11 Mar 2010 - 16:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Thu 11 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Herning Blue Fox
Fri 12 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Hvidovre Fighters vs Aalborg
Fri 12 Mar 2010 - 18:00:00 -
Rungsted vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Sat 13 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Esbjerg
Sat 13 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Frederikshavn
Mon 15 Mar 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Hvidovre Fighters
Mon 15 Mar 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Rungsted
Tue 16 Mar 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Esbjerg vs Herning Blue Fox
Tue 16 Mar 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Thu 18 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Frederikshavn
Sat 20 Mar 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Tue 23 Mar 2010 - 17:00:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Frederikshavn
Wed 24 Mar 2010 - 19:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Herning Blue Fox
Thu 25 Mar 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Fri 26 Mar 2010 - 20:00:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Aalborg
Sat 27 Mar 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Frederikshavn
Sun 28 Mar 2010 - 16:15:00 -
Aalborg vs Herning Blue Fox
Mon 29 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Tue 30 Mar 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Aalborg
Thu 01 Apr 2010 - 16:15:00 -
Aalborg vs Herning Blue Fox
Fri 09 Apr 2010 - 16:45:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Aalborg
Fri 09 Apr 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Herning Blue Fox vs Frederikshavn
Sat 10 Apr 2010 - 14:00:00 -
Frederikshavn vs Herning Blue Fox
Tue 13 Apr 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Aalborg vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Fri 16 Apr 2010 - 19:00:00 -
Sonderjyske Ishockey vs Aalborg
Sun 18 Apr 2010 - 14:00:00 -
Aalborg vs Sonderjyske Ishockey
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details