14 Sep | r01 | Straubing Ti | 4 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
14 Sep | r01 | Schwenninger | 3 - 2 | Nürnberg Ic |
14 Sep | r01 | Krefeld Ping | 3 - 4 | Bremerhaven |
14 Sep | r01 | Kolner | 4 - 5 | Augsburger P |
14 Sep | r01 | Iserlohn Roo | 5 - 2 | Grizzly Wolf |
14 Sep | r01 | Eisbären Be | 2 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
14 Sep | r01 | Adler Mannhe | 1 - 2 | Dusseldorf |
16 Sep | r02 | Dusseldorf | 5 - 1 | Iserlohn Roo |
16 Sep | r02 | Nürnberg Ic | 4 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
16 Sep | r02 | EHC Red Bull | 3 - 1 | Straubing Ti |
16 Sep | r02 | Grizzly Wolf | 3 - 0 | Schwenninger |
16 Sep | r02 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 6 | Kolner |
16 Sep | r02 | ERC Ingolsta | 7 - 4 | Krefeld Ping |
16 Sep | r02 | Augsburger P | 1 - 5 | Adler Mannhe |
21 Sep | r03 | Schwenninger | 0 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
21 Sep | r03 | EHC Red Bull | 2 - 1 | Augsburger P |
21 Sep | r03 | Krefeld Ping | 6 - 5 | Iserlohn Roo |
21 Sep | r03 | Kolner | 1 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
21 Sep | r03 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 5 | Straubing Ti |
21 Sep | r03 | Eisbären Be | 5 - 2 | Bremerhaven |
21 Sep | r03 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 2 | Nürnberg Ic |
23 Sep | r04 | Kolner | 2 - 0 | Grizzly Wolf |
23 Sep | r04 | Iserlohn Roo | 8 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
23 Sep | r04 | Bremerhaven | 3 - 4 | Dusseldorf |
23 Sep | r04 | Krefeld Ping | 4 - 2 | Schwenninger |
23 Sep | r04 | Straubing Ti | 5 - 6 | Adler Mannhe |
23 Sep | r04 | Nürnberg Ic | 3 - 4 | ERC Ingolsta |
23 Sep | r04 | Augsburger P | 1 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
28 Sep | r05 | Nürnberg Ic | 6 - 2 | Bremerhaven |
28 Sep | r05 | EHC Red Bull | 1 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
28 Sep | r05 | Kolner | 0 - 1 | Straubing Ti |
28 Sep | r05 | ERC Ingolsta | 6 - 0 | Schwenninger |
28 Sep | r05 | Eisbären Be | 4 - 3 | Iserlohn Roo |
28 Sep | r05 | Augsburger P | 1 - 2 | Dusseldorf |
28 Sep | r05 | Adler Mannhe | 6 - 3 | Grizzly Wolf |
30 Sep | r06 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 1 | Adler Mannhe |
30 Sep | r06 | Krefeld Ping | 4 - 3 | Grizzly Wolf |
30 Sep | r06 | EHC Red Bull | 2 - 1 | Kolner |
30 Sep | r06 | Schwenninger | 0 - 3 | Augsburger P |
30 Sep | r06 | Iserlohn Roo | 4 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
30 Sep | r06 | Dusseldorf | 4 - 3 | Nürnberg Ic |
30 Sep | r06 | Straubing Ti | 5 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
02 Oct | r07 | Straubing Ti | 2 - 1 | Schwenninger |
02 Oct | r07 | Dusseldorf | 5 - 1 | Eisbären Be |
02 Oct | r07 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 0 | Augsburger P |
02 Oct | r07 | Adler Mannhe | 6 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
03 Oct | r07 | Nürnberg Ic | 1 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
03 Oct | r07 | ERC Ingolsta | 2 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
04 Oct | r08 | Iserlohn Roo | 4 - 2 | Bremerhaven |
05 Oct | r08 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 5 | EHC Red Bull |
05 Oct | r08 | ERC Ingolsta | 1 - 3 | Augsburger P |
05 Oct | r08 | Grizzly Wolf | 4 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
05 Oct | r08 | Krefeld Ping | 2 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
05 Oct | r08 | Nürnberg Ic | 2 - 3 | Kolner |
05 Oct | r08 | Schwenninger | 0 - 1 | Eisbären Be |
07 Oct | r09 | EHC Red Bull | 2 - 4 | ERC Ingolsta |
07 Oct | r09 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 3 | Grizzly Wolf |
07 Oct | r09 | Eisbären Be | 4 - 1 | Adler Mannhe |
07 Oct | r09 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 4 | Krefeld Ping |
07 Oct | r09 | Iserlohn Roo | 6 - 7 | Augsburger P |
07 Oct | r09 | Kolner | 3 - 1 | Schwenninger |
07 Oct | r09 | Straubing Ti | 3 - 7 | Nürnberg Ic |
11 Oct | r10 | Bremerhaven | 6 - 2 | EHC Red Bull |
12 Oct | r10 | Adler Mannhe | 3 - 1 | Schwenninger |
12 Oct | r10 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 2 | Dusseldorf |
12 Oct | r10 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 3 | Nürnberg Ic |
12 Oct | r10 | Krefeld Ping | 1 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
12 Oct | r10 | Straubing Ti | 2 - 4 | Augsburger P |
12 Oct | r10 | Kolner | 2 - 1 | Iserlohn Roo |
14 Oct | r11 | Kolner | 2 - 4 | Adler Mannhe |
14 Oct | r11 | Eisbären Be | 1 - 3 | ERC Ingolsta |
14 Oct | r11 | Nürnberg Ic | 3 - 4 | Krefeld Ping |
14 Oct | r11 | EHC Red Bull | 5 - 4 | Dusseldorf |
14 Oct | r11 | Iserlohn Roo | 2 - 4 | Straubing Ti |
14 Oct | r11 | Schwenninger | 2 - 3 | Bremerhaven |
14 Oct | r11 | Augsburger P | 6 - 0 | Grizzly Wolf |
18 Oct | r12 | EHC Red Bull | 4 - 2 | Schwenninger |
19 Oct | r12 | Augsburger P | 3 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
19 Oct | r12 | Adler Mannhe | 3 - 1 | ERC Ingolsta |
19 Oct | r12 | Eisbären Be | 3 - 2 | Grizzly Wolf |
19 Oct | r12 | Bremerhaven | 3 - 1 | Straubing Ti |
19 Oct | r12 | Iserlohn Roo | 6 - 3 | Nürnberg Ic |
19 Oct | r12 | Dusseldorf | 4 - 3 | Kolner |
21 Oct | r13 | Grizzly Wolf | 0 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
21 Oct | r13 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 0 | Bremerhaven |
21 Oct | r13 | Nürnberg Ic | 0 - 1 | Augsburger P |
21 Oct | r13 | Kolner | 3 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
21 Oct | r13 | Krefeld Ping | 0 - 2 | Adler Mannhe |
21 Oct | r13 | Straubing Ti | 2 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
21 Oct | r13 | Schwenninger | 5 - 3 | Iserlohn Roo |
25 Oct | r14 | Straubing Ti | 1 - 2 | Grizzly Wolf |
26 Oct | r14 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
26 Oct | r14 | Augsburger P | 0 - 2 | EHC Red Bull |
26 Oct | r14 | Nürnberg Ic | 1 - 4 | Adler Mannhe |
26 Oct | r14 | ERC Ingolsta | 6 - 0 | Kolner |
26 Oct | r14 | Iserlohn Roo | 6 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
26 Oct | r14 | Schwenninger | 4 - 5 | Krefeld Ping |
28 Oct | r15 | EHC Red Bull | 6 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
28 Oct | r15 | Grizzly Wolf | 3 - 6 | Bremerhaven |
28 Oct | r15 | Krefeld Ping | 4 - 7 | ERC Ingolsta |
28 Oct | r15 | Dusseldorf | 4 - 0 | Schwenninger |
28 Oct | r15 | Adler Mannhe | 6 - 1 | Straubing Ti |
28 Oct | r15 | Eisbären Be | 5 - 4 | Nürnberg Ic |
28 Oct | r39 | Augsburger P | 4 - 1 | Kolner |
30 Oct | r07 | Kolner | 2 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
31 Oct | r32 | Nürnberg Ic | 5 - 2 | Straubing Ti |
31 Oct | r16 | Augsburger P | 4 - 1 | Bremerhaven |
01 Nov | r16 | EHC Red Bull | 3 - 1 | Eisbären Be |
02 Nov | r16 | Schwenninger | 2 - 5 | Straubing Ti |
02 Nov | r16 | ERC Ingolsta | 4 - 1 | Nürnberg Ic |
02 Nov | r16 | Krefeld Ping | 3 - 2 | Dusseldorf |
02 Nov | r16 | Iserlohn Roo | 2 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
02 Nov | r16 | Grizzly Wolf | 3 - 5 | Kolner |
04 Nov | r17 | Eisbären Be | 5 - 3 | Schwenninger |
04 Nov | r17 | Dusseldorf | 7 - 2 | Grizzly Wolf |
04 Nov | r17 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 0 | Augsburger P |
04 Nov | r17 | ERC Ingolsta | 0 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
04 Nov | r17 | Nürnberg Ic | 7 - 1 | Iserlohn Roo |
04 Nov | r17 | Straubing Ti | 2 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
04 Nov | r17 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 3 | Kolner |
14 Nov | r15 | Kolner | 6 - 1 | Augsburger P |
15 Nov | r18 | Schwenninger | 4 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
16 Nov | r18 | Straubing Ti | 2 - 1 | Iserlohn Roo |
16 Nov | r18 | Grizzly Wolf | 4 - 3 | ERC Ingolsta |
16 Nov | r18 | Eisbären Be | 5 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
16 Nov | r18 | Dusseldorf | 5 - 3 | Augsburger P |
16 Nov | r18 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 1 | Nürnberg Ic |
16 Nov | r18 | Adler Mannhe | 5 - 3 | Kolner |
18 Nov | r19 | Nürnberg Ic | 0 - 2 | Schwenninger |
18 Nov | r19 | Krefeld Ping | 2 - 3 | Bremerhaven |
18 Nov | r19 | Augsburger P | 3 - 0 | Eisbären Be |
18 Nov | r19 | Kolner | 2 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
18 Nov | r19 | EHC Red Bull | 4 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
18 Nov | r19 | Iserlohn Roo | 7 - 6 | Grizzly Wolf |
18 Nov | r19 | ERC Ingolsta | 4 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
22 Nov | r20 | Eisbären Be | 3 - 2 | Dusseldorf |
23 Nov | r20 | Straubing Ti | 7 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
23 Nov | r20 | EHC Red Bull | 2 - 3 | Bremerhaven |
23 Nov | r20 | Iserlohn Roo | 1 - 3 | Kolner |
23 Nov | r20 | Grizzly Wolf | 1 - 2 | Schwenninger |
23 Nov | r20 | Augsburger P | 5 - 2 | Nürnberg Ic |
23 Nov | r20 | Adler Mannhe | 3 - 0 | Krefeld Ping |
25 Nov | r21 | Nürnberg Ic | 5 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
25 Nov | r21 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 5 | Adler Mannhe |
25 Nov | r21 | ERC Ingolsta | 2 - 4 | Eisbären Be |
25 Nov | r21 | Krefeld Ping | 4 - 1 | Iserlohn Roo |
25 Nov | r21 | Kolner | 3 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
25 Nov | r21 | Schwenninger | 3 - 6 | Augsburger P |
25 Nov | r21 | Dusseldorf | 1 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
27 Nov | r22 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 4 | Iserlohn Roo |
27 Nov | r22 | Eisbären Be | 4 - 0 | Straubing Ti |
27 Nov | r22 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
27 Nov | r22 | Augsburger P | 6 - 2 | Grizzly Wolf |
28 Nov | r22 | Schwenninger | 4 - 0 | Adler Mannhe |
28 Nov | r22 | EHC Red Bull | 2 - 0 | Krefeld Ping |
28 Nov | r22 | Kolner | 4 - 1 | Nürnberg Ic |
30 Nov | r23 | ERC Ingolsta | 2 - 4 | Bremerhaven |
30 Nov | r23 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 1 | EHC Red Bull |
30 Nov | r23 | Eisbären Be | 0 - 4 | Kolner |
30 Nov | r23 | Straubing Ti | 2 - 1 | Augsburger P |
30 Nov | r23 | Grizzly Wolf | 4 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
30 Nov | r23 | Krefeld Ping | 2 - 0 | Nürnberg Ic |
30 Nov | r23 | Iserlohn Roo | 5 - 2 | Schwenninger |
02 Dec | r24 | Nürnberg Ic | 2 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
02 Dec | r24 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 1 | Iserlohn Roo |
02 Dec | r24 | Augsburger P | 4 - 0 | Krefeld Ping |
02 Dec | r24 | Schwenninger | 3 - 4 | ERC Ingolsta |
02 Dec | r24 | EHC Red Bull | 5 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
02 Dec | r24 | Adler Mannhe | 2 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
02 Dec | r24 | Kolner | 2 - 1 | Straubing Ti |
06 Dec | r25 | Kolner | 3 - 1 | Schwenninger |
07 Dec | r25 | Bremerhaven | 1 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
07 Dec | r25 | Adler Mannhe | 2 - 5 | Dusseldorf |
07 Dec | r25 | Iserlohn Roo | 3 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
07 Dec | r25 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 2 | Augsburger P |
07 Dec | r25 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
07 Dec | r25 | Nürnberg Ic | 4 - 1 | EHC Red Bull |
09 Dec | r26 | Schwenninger | 2 - 5 | Bremerhaven |
09 Dec | r26 | EHC Red Bull | 0 - 1 | Adler Mannhe |
09 Dec | r26 | Eisbären Be | 1 - 4 | Grizzly Wolf |
09 Dec | r26 | Krefeld Ping | 4 - 5 | Kolner |
09 Dec | r26 | Dusseldorf | 2 - 3 | ERC Ingolsta |
09 Dec | r26 | Augsburger P | 4 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
09 Dec | r26 | Straubing Ti | 6 - 5 | Nürnberg Ic |
13 Dec | r27 | Nürnberg Ic | 7 - 3 | Bremerhaven |
14 Dec | r27 | EHC Red Bull | 5 - 2 | Kolner |
14 Dec | r27 | Krefeld Ping | 2 - 3 | ERC Ingolsta |
14 Dec | r27 | Iserlohn Roo | 3 - 4 | Straubing Ti |
14 Dec | r27 | Eisbären Be | 1 - 3 | Schwenninger |
14 Dec | r27 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
14 Dec | r27 | Adler Mannhe | 5 - 3 | Augsburger P |
16 Dec | r28 | Grizzly Wolf | 1 - 3 | Iserlohn Roo |
16 Dec | r28 | Adler Mannhe | 7 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
16 Dec | r28 | Straubing Ti | 2 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
16 Dec | r28 | Schwenninger | 3 - 8 | Nürnberg Ic |
16 Dec | r28 | Augsburger P | 3 - 2 | EHC Red Bull |
16 Dec | r28 | Kolner | 2 - 5 | Eisbären Be |
16 Dec | r28 | Bremerhaven | 5 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
18 Dec | r29 | Krefeld Ping | 3 - 5 | Schwenninger |
18 Dec | r29 | Kolner | 1 - 5 | Adler Mannhe |
18 Dec | r29 | ERC Ingolsta | 1 - 4 | Straubing Ti |
18 Dec | r29 | Eisbären Be | 2 - 5 | Nürnberg Ic |
19 Dec | r29 | Iserlohn Roo | 3 - 5 | EHC Red Bull |
19 Dec | r29 | Grizzly Wolf | 4 - 2 | Augsburger P |
19 Dec | r29 | Dusseldorf | 2 - 3 | Bremerhaven |
21 Dec | r30 | Eisbären Be | 1 - 2 | Augsburger P |
21 Dec | r30 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 2 | Grizzly Wolf |
21 Dec | r30 | Krefeld Ping | 2 - 4 | Dusseldorf |
21 Dec | r30 | Straubing Ti | 5 - 2 | Schwenninger |
21 Dec | r30 | Iserlohn Roo | 3 - 5 | Bremerhaven |
21 Dec | r30 | EHC Red Bull | 1 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
21 Dec | r30 | Nürnberg Ic | 1 - 2 | Kolner |
23 Dec | r31 | Kolner | 3 - 0 | Krefeld Ping |
23 Dec | r31 | Grizzly Wolf | 6 - 1 | Straubing Ti |
23 Dec | r31 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
23 Dec | r31 | Schwenninger | 4 - 3 | Iserlohn Roo |
23 Dec | r31 | Dusseldorf | 4 - 5 | Eisbären Be |
23 Dec | r31 | Augsburger P | 6 - 3 | ERC Ingolsta |
23 Dec | r31 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 3 | Nürnberg Ic |
26 Dec | r32 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
26 Dec | r32 | ERC Ingolsta | 2 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
26 Dec | r32 | Krefeld Ping | 3 - 2 | Augsburger P |
26 Dec | r32 | Adler Mannhe | 1 - 2 | Schwenninger |
26 Dec | r32 | Kolner | 0 - 3 | Grizzly Wolf |
26 Dec | r32 | Eisbären Be | 5 - 3 | Bremerhaven |
28 Dec | r33 | Augsburger P | 2 - 5 | Straubing Ti |
28 Dec | r33 | Schwenninger | 1 - 4 | Kolner |
28 Dec | r33 | EHC Red Bull | 4 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
28 Dec | r33 | Krefeld Ping | 5 - 4 | Adler Mannhe |
28 Dec | r33 | ERC Ingolsta | 1 - 0 | Dusseldorf |
28 Dec | r33 | Bremerhaven | 8 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
30 Dec | r34 | Straubing Ti | 3 - 1 | Kolner |
30 Dec | r34 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 1 | Bremerhaven |
30 Dec | r34 | Eisbären Be | 2 - 4 | ERC Ingolsta |
30 Dec | r34 | Augsburger P | 8 - 1 | Schwenninger |
30 Dec | r34 | Grizzly Wolf | 0 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
30 Dec | r34 | Iserlohn Roo | 2 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
02 Jan | r35 | Straubing Ti | 3 - 4 | Krefeld Ping |
02 Jan | r35 | Schwenninger | 0 - 1 | Dusseldorf |
02 Jan | r35 | EHC Red Bull | 4 - 1 | Nürnberg Ic |
02 Jan | r35 | Kolner | 5 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
02 Jan | r35 | Eisbären Be | 4 - 3 | Iserlohn Roo |
02 Jan | r35 | Bremerhaven | 5 - 0 | Augsburger P |
02 Jan | r35 | Adler Mannhe | 5 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
04 Jan | r36 | Eisbären Be | 0 - 1 | Straubing Ti |
04 Jan | r36 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 5 | ERC Ingolsta |
04 Jan | r36 | Dusseldorf | 2 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
04 Jan | r36 | Kolner | 2 - 1 | Iserlohn Roo |
04 Jan | r36 | Grizzly Wolf | 4 - 5 | Krefeld Ping |
04 Jan | r36 | EHC Red Bull | 1 - 2 | Schwenninger |
04 Jan | r36 | Nürnberg Ic | 5 - 3 | Augsburger P |
06 Jan | r37 | Krefeld Ping | 6 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
06 Jan | r37 | Kolner | 3 - 2 | Bremerhaven |
06 Jan | r37 | Iserlohn Roo | 1 - 2 | Adler Mannhe |
06 Jan | r37 | Augsburger P | 3 - 6 | Dusseldorf |
06 Jan | r37 | Straubing Ti | 1 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
06 Jan | r37 | Schwenninger | 3 - 2 | Grizzly Wolf |
06 Jan | r37 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 0 | Nürnberg Ic |
10 Jan | r38 | Adler Mannhe | 6 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
11 Jan | r38 | Straubing Ti | 1 - 2 | Bremerhaven |
11 Jan | r38 | Schwenninger | 5 - 1 | ERC Ingolsta |
11 Jan | r38 | Krefeld Ping | 2 - 5 | EHC Red Bull |
11 Jan | r38 | Iserlohn Roo | 2 - 4 | Augsburger P |
11 Jan | r38 | Grizzly Wolf | 0 - 5 | Nürnberg Ic |
12 Jan | r50 | Kolner | 2 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
13 Jan | r39 | Grizzly Wolf | 4 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
13 Jan | r39 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
13 Jan | r39 | Bremerhaven | 3 - 0 | Schwenninger |
13 Jan | r39 | Nürnberg Ic | 4 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
13 Jan | r39 | Adler Mannhe | 6 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
13 Jan | r39 | Dusseldorf | 2 - 5 | EHC Red Bull |
17 Jan | r40 | Dusseldorf | 2 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
18 Jan | r40 | Schwenninger | 2 - 3 | Kolner |
18 Jan | r40 | Nürnberg Ic | 0 - 7 | Grizzly Wolf |
18 Jan | r40 | EHC Red Bull | 4 - 1 | Augsburger P |
18 Jan | r40 | Iserlohn Roo | 5 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
18 Jan | r40 | Eisbären Be | 0 - 7 | Adler Mannhe |
18 Jan | r40 | Bremerhaven | 6 - 5 | ERC Ingolsta |
20 Jan | r41 | Grizzly Wolf | 3 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
20 Jan | r41 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 4 | Schwenninger |
20 Jan | r41 | Straubing Ti | 5 - 6 | EHC Red Bull |
20 Jan | r41 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 2 | Kolner |
20 Jan | r41 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 3 | Iserlohn Roo |
20 Jan | r41 | Krefeld Ping | 2 - 4 | Nürnberg Ic |
20 Jan | r41 | Augsburger P | 3 - 2 | Bremerhaven |
23 Jan | r34 | Dusseldorf | 1 - 3 | Nürnberg Ic |
24 Jan | r42 | Kolner | 5 - 4 | Bremerhaven |
25 Jan | r42 | Straubing Ti | 4 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
25 Jan | r42 | Schwenninger | 2 - 1 | Krefeld Ping |
25 Jan | r42 | Nürnberg Ic | 6 - 4 | Eisbären Be |
25 Jan | r42 | EHC Red Bull | 5 - 1 | Iserlohn Roo |
25 Jan | r42 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
25 Jan | r42 | Augsburger P | 4 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
27 Jan | r43 | Iserlohn Roo | 3 - 4 | Kolner |
27 Jan | r43 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
27 Jan | r43 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 5 | Eisbären Be |
27 Jan | r43 | Schwenninger | 2 - 1 | Straubing Ti |
27 Jan | r43 | Nürnberg Ic | 1 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
27 Jan | r43 | EHC Red Bull | 3 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
27 Jan | r43 | Dusseldorf | 4 - 3 | Augsburger P |
29 Jan | r44 | Eisbären Be | 2 - 6 | EHC Red Bull |
31 Jan | r44 | Straubing Ti | 5 - 0 | Bremerhaven |
01 Feb | r44 | Iserlohn Roo | 5 - 4 | Schwenninger |
01 Feb | r44 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 4 | Kolner |
01 Feb | r44 | ERC Ingolsta | 4 - 0 | Krefeld Ping |
01 Feb | r44 | Dusseldorf | 1 - 2 | Adler Mannhe |
01 Feb | r44 | Augsburger P | 2 - 3 | Nürnberg Ic |
03 Feb | r45 | Eisbären Be | 0 - 1 | Augsburger P |
03 Feb | r45 | EHC Red Bull | 4 - 1 | Dusseldorf |
03 Feb | r45 | Nürnberg Ic | 3 - 2 | Straubing Ti |
03 Feb | r45 | Krefeld Ping | 1 - 3 | Kolner |
03 Feb | r45 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 3 | Iserlohn Roo |
03 Feb | r45 | Grizzly Wolf | 5 - 7 | ERC Ingolsta |
03 Feb | r45 | Schwenninger | 0 - 4 | Adler Mannhe |
13 Feb | r33 | Nürnberg Ic | 5 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
14 Feb | r46 | Krefeld Ping | 5 - 2 | Grizzly Wolf |
15 Feb | r46 | ERC Ingolsta | 1 - 6 | Adler Mannhe |
15 Feb | r46 | Dusseldorf | 5 - 4 | Bremerhaven |
15 Feb | r46 | Augsburger P | 3 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
15 Feb | r46 | EHC Red Bull | 7 - 2 | Nürnberg Ic |
15 Feb | r46 | Straubing Ti | 7 - 4 | Kolner |
15 Feb | r46 | Schwenninger | 3 - 5 | Eisbären Be |
17 Feb | r47 | Bremerhaven | 3 - 4 | Schwenninger |
17 Feb | r47 | Augsburger P | 3 - 2 | Straubing Ti |
17 Feb | r47 | Kolner | 1 - 6 | EHC Red Bull |
17 Feb | r47 | Grizzly Wolf | 5 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
17 Feb | r47 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
17 Feb | r47 | Eisbären Be | 6 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
17 Feb | r47 | Iserlohn Roo | 8 - 2 | Nürnberg Ic |
19 Feb | r48 | Straubing Ti | 7 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
19 Feb | r48 | Krefeld Ping | 3 - 2 | EHC Red Bull |
19 Feb | r48 | Kolner | 6 - 3 | Nürnberg Ic |
19 Feb | r48 | ERC Ingolsta | 4 - 1 | Schwenninger |
19 Feb | r48 | Adler Mannhe | 6 - 5 | Bremerhaven |
20 Feb | r48 | Iserlohn Roo | 4 - 2 | Dusseldorf |
20 Feb | r48 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 1 | Augsburger P |
22 Feb | r49 | Bremerhaven | 5 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
22 Feb | r49 | Nürnberg Ic | 3 - 2 | Dusseldorf |
22 Feb | r49 | Schwenninger | 0 - 3 | Grizzly Wolf |
22 Feb | r49 | Straubing Ti | 4 - 5 | Iserlohn Roo |
22 Feb | r49 | ERC Ingolsta | 2 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
22 Feb | r49 | Augsburger P | 2 - 1 | Kolner |
22 Feb | r49 | Adler Mannhe | 1 - 2 | EHC Red Bull |
24 Feb | r50 | Nürnberg Ic | 1 - 4 | Adler Mannhe |
24 Feb | r50 | Krefeld Ping | 0 - 1 | Straubing Ti |
24 Feb | r50 | Grizzly Wolf | 4 - 0 | Bremerhaven |
24 Feb | r50 | Augsburger P | 3 - 1 | Schwenninger |
24 Feb | r50 | Iserlohn Roo | 2 - 5 | Eisbären Be |
24 Feb | r50 | EHC Red Bull | 3 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
26 Feb | r38 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 4 | Kolner |
01 Mar | r51 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 2 | Nürnberg Ic |
01 Mar | r51 | Straubing Ti | 5 - 4 | Grizzly Wolf |
01 Mar | r51 | Schwenninger | 5 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
01 Mar | r51 | Iserlohn Roo | 1 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
01 Mar | r51 | Eisbären Be | 5 - 4 | Kolner |
01 Mar | r51 | Dusseldorf | 1 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
01 Mar | r51 | Augsburger P | 2 - 6 | Adler Mannhe |
03 Mar | r52 | Nürnberg Ic | 4 - 3 | Schwenninger |
03 Mar | r52 | EHC Red Bull | 1 - 4 | Bremerhaven |
03 Mar | r52 | Krefeld Ping | 5 - 4 | Augsburger P |
03 Mar | r52 | Grizzly Wolf | 5 - 4 | Iserlohn Roo |
03 Mar | r52 | ERC Ingolsta | 6 - 4 | Straubing Ti |
03 Mar | r52 | Eisbären Be | 2 - 0 | Dusseldorf |
03 Mar | r52 | Adler Mannhe | 2 - 3 | Kolner |
06 Mar | r00 | Straubing Ti | 2 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
06 Mar | r00 | Bremerhaven | 1 - 3 | Nürnberg Ic |
08 Mar | r00 | Nürnberg Ic | 3 - 4 | Bremerhaven |
08 Mar | r00 | Eisbären Be | 4 - 2 | Straubing Ti |
10 Mar | r00 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 3 | Nürnberg Ic |
12 Mar | r00 | Augsburger P | 7 - 1 | Dusseldorf |
12 Mar | r00 | Kolner | 2 - 6 | ERC Ingolsta |
13 Mar | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 3 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
13 Mar | r00 | Adler Mannhe | 7 - 2 | Nürnberg Ic |
15 Mar | r00 | Nürnberg Ic | 2 - 4 | Adler Mannhe |
15 Mar | r00 | ERC Ingolsta | 4 - 3 | Kolner |
15 Mar | r00 | Eisbären Be | 4 - 0 | EHC Red Bull |
15 Mar | r00 | Dusseldorf | 4 - 1 | Augsburger P |
17 Mar | r00 | Augsburger P | 3 - 4 | Dusseldorf |
17 Mar | r00 | Kolner | 3 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
17 Mar | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 4 - 1 | Eisbären Be |
17 Mar | r00 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 1 | Nürnberg Ic |
22 Mar | r00 | Dusseldorf | 1 - 2 | Augsburger P |
22 Mar | r00 | Nürnberg Ic | 4 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
22 Mar | r00 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 2 | Kolner |
22 Mar | r00 | Eisbären Be | 2 - 5 | EHC Red Bull |
24 Mar | r00 | Augsburger P | 4 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
24 Mar | r00 | Adler Mannhe | 7 - 4 | Nürnberg Ic |
24 Mar | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 0 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
24 Mar | r00 | Kolner | 4 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
29 Mar | r00 | Dusseldorf | 4 - 3 | Augsburger P |
29 Mar | r00 | ERC Ingolsta | 2 - 5 | Kolner |
29 Mar | r00 | Eisbären Be | 3 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
31 Mar | r00 | Kolner | 3 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
31 Mar | r00 | Augsburger P | 2 - 1 | Dusseldorf |
02 Apr | r00 | Adler Mannhe | 1 - 0 | Kolner |
03 Apr | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 2 - 1 | Augsburger P |
05 Apr | r00 | Kolner | 1 - 4 | Adler Mannhe |
05 Apr | r00 | Augsburger P | 4 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
07 Apr | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 1 - 2 | Augsburger P |
07 Apr | r00 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 0 | Kolner |
09 Apr | r00 | Kolner | 2 - 4 | Adler Mannhe |
10 Apr | r00 | Augsburger P | 1 - 2 | EHC Red Bull |
12 Apr | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 1 - 0 | Augsburger P |
14 Apr | r00 | Augsburger P | 2 - 0 | EHC Red Bull |
16 Apr | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 2 - 0 | Augsburger P |
18 Apr | r00 | Adler Mannhe | 1 - 2 | EHC Red Bull |
20 Apr | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 0 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
22 Apr | r00 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 1 | EHC Red Bull |
24 Apr | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 0 - 4 | Adler Mannhe |
26 Apr | r00 | Adler Mannhe | 5 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |