Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Ice Hockey
/
Belarusian Extraleague
/
2021-2022
League
Belarusian Extraleague
Badge
Sport
Ice Hockey
League
Belarusian Extraleague
Season
2021-2022
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Tue 31 Aug 2021 - 15:45:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Tue 31 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Mogilev
Tue 31 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Wed 01 Sep 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HK Brest
Wed 01 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lida
Wed 01 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Neman Grodno
Thu 02 Sep 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Molodechno vs Gomel
Thu 02 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Mogilev
Thu 02 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Fri 03 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Lida
Fri 03 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Neman Grodno
Fri 03 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Brest
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 10:45:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Mogilev
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 11:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Neman Grodno
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lida
Wed 08 Sep 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Zhlobin vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 08 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Vitebsk
Wed 08 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 09 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 09 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Molodechno
Thu 09 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 10 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 10 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Vitebsk
Fri 10 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Lida vs Molodechno
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HK Brest vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 14 Sep 2021 - 15:45:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 14 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Vitebsk
Tue 14 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 15 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs HK Brest
Wed 15 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lida
Wed 15 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Thu 16 Sep 2021 - 14:45:00 -
Molodechno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 16 Sep 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 16 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk
Fri 17 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Fri 17 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HK Brest
Fri 17 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lida
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Vitebsk
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 10:45:00 -
Zhlobin vs HK Brest
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lida
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Neman Grodno
Wed 22 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HK Brest
Wed 22 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Wed 22 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lida
Thu 23 Sep 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Mogilev
Thu 23 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Gomel
Thu 23 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Zhlobin
Fri 24 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HK Brest
Fri 24 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Fri 24 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lida
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Zhlobin
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Mogilev
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Gomel
Tue 28 Sep 2021 - 15:45:00 -
HK Brest vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 28 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 28 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Vitebsk
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Molodechno
Thu 30 Sep 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Lida vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 30 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Vitebsk
Thu 30 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Fri 01 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Molodechno
Fri 01 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 01 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Vitebsk
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 06 Oct 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Molodechno vs Neman Grodno
Wed 06 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 06 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lida
Thu 07 Oct 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 07 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Mogilev
Thu 07 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Fri 08 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lida
Fri 08 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Neman Grodno
Fri 08 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 11:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs Mogilev
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 12 Oct 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 12 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Molodechno
Tue 12 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 13 Oct 2021 - 15:45:00 -
HK Brest vs Gomel
Wed 13 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Mogilev
Wed 13 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Thu 14 Oct 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Vitebsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 14 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 14 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Molodechno
Fri 15 Oct 2021 - 14:55:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Fri 15 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Mogilev
Fri 15 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Zhlobin
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 09:10:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Molodechno
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Mogilev
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Gomel
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Zhlobin
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Vitebsk
Thu 21 Oct 2021 - 14:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 21 Oct 2021 - 15:45:00 -
HK Brest vs Molodechno
Thu 21 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 22 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Vitebsk
Fri 22 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Fri 22 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Lida vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Molodechno
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 09:55:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Tue 26 Oct 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Vitebsk vs Neman Grodno
Tue 26 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HK Brest
Tue 26 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lida
Wed 27 Oct 2021 - 15:45:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Wed 27 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Mogilev
Wed 27 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Thu 28 Oct 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Neman Grodno
Thu 28 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Lida
Thu 28 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Brest
Fri 29 Oct 2021 - 15:55:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Fri 29 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Mogilev
Fri 29 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Gomel
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Neman Grodno
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lida
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 11:40:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Mogilev
Wed 03 Nov 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Lida vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 03 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 03 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HK Brest
Thu 04 Nov 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Vitebsk vs Gomel
Thu 04 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Zhlobin
Thu 04 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 05 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HK Brest
Fri 05 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 05 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Gomel
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Zhlobin
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Mon 15 Nov 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Wed 17 Nov 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Vitebsk
Wed 17 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 18 Nov 2021 - 15:40:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HK Brest
Thu 18 Nov 2021 - 15:45:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Thu 18 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lida
Fri 19 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Vitebsk
Fri 19 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HK Brest
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lida
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Tue 23 Nov 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Tue 23 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs HK Brest
Tue 23 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lida
Wed 24 Nov 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Vitebsk
Wed 24 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 24 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 25 Nov 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Thu 25 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HK Brest
Thu 25 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lida
Fri 26 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 26 Nov 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Fri 26 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lida
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Neman Grodno
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HK Brest
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 11:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Vitebsk
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Mon 29 Nov 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Mogilev vs Gomel
Wed 01 Dec 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Wed 01 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lida
Wed 01 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs HK Brest
Thu 02 Dec 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Gomel
Thu 02 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Zhlobin
Thu 02 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Mogilev
Fri 03 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lida
Fri 03 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs HK Brest
Fri 03 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 09:25:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Gomel
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Zhlobin
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Mogilev
Tue 07 Dec 2021 - 15:10:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 07 Dec 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 08 Dec 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Lida vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 08 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Vitebsk
Wed 08 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 09 Dec 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 09 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 10 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Vitebsk
Fri 10 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 10 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 11:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Lida vs Vitebsk
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Mon 13 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Gomel vs Molodechno
Wed 15 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Molodechno
Tue 21 Dec 2021 - 15:45:00 -
HK Brest vs Gomel
Tue 21 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Mogilev
Tue 21 Dec 2021 - 16:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Molodechno
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 23 Dec 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Lida vs Zhlobin
Thu 23 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Mogilev
Thu 23 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Fri 24 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 24 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Molodechno
Fri 24 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 25 Dec 2021 - 11:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Zhlobin
Sat 25 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Gomel
Sat 25 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Mogilev
Sun 26 Dec 2021 - 09:55:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Yunost Minsk
Sun 26 Dec 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sun 26 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Molodechno
Tue 28 Dec 2021 - 15:45:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 28 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs HK Brest
Wed 29 Dec 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Mogilev vs Gomel
Wed 29 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Vitebsk
Wed 29 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Zhlobin
Thu 30 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Lida vs HK Brest
Thu 30 Dec 2021 - 15:55:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Molodechno
Mon 03 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Tue 04 Jan 2022 - 15:45:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 04 Jan 2022 - 17:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Molodechno
Wed 05 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Vitebsk
Wed 05 Jan 2022 - 16:25:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Zhlobin
Thu 06 Jan 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 06 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 06 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Neman Grodno
Fri 07 Jan 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Mogilev
Fri 07 Jan 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 08 Jan 2022 - 09:45:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 08 Jan 2022 - 14:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 08 Jan 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Neman Grodno
Sun 09 Jan 2022 - 09:45:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sun 09 Jan 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Mogilev
Wed 12 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Thu 13 Jan 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Molodechno
Thu 13 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Neman Grodno
Thu 13 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lida
Fri 14 Jan 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Gomel vs Vitebsk
Fri 14 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Fri 14 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Mogilev
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 09:45:00 -
HK Brest vs Neman Grodno
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lida
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Molodechno
Sun 16 Jan 2022 - 09:10:00 -
Gomel vs Vitebsk
Sun 16 Jan 2022 - 09:45:00 -
Zhlobin vs Mogilev
Sun 16 Jan 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 20 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HK Brest
Thu 20 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lida
Thu 20 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Mogilev
Fri 21 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 21 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Fri 21 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Vitebsk
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 09:45:00 -
Molodechno vs Mogilev
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Lida
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 08:55:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 09:45:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Vitebsk
Thu 27 Jan 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Molodechno
Thu 27 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 27 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HK Brest
Fri 28 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 28 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Fri 28 Jan 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 11:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Molodechno
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Mogilev
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 09:45:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Yunost Minsk
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Vitebsk
Thu 03 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 03 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Molodechno
Thu 03 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Fri 04 Feb 2022 - 15:45:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Fri 04 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 04 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Zhlobin
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 09:45:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Molodechno
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 09:45:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Yunost Minsk
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Mon 14 Feb 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Molodechno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Mon 14 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Mogilev
Mon 14 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lida
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HK Brest
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lida
Thu 17 Feb 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Thu 17 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk
Thu 17 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 09:45:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Neman Grodno
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 09:45:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Molodechno
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lida vs HK Brest
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Molodechno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lida
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Mogilev
Thu 24 Feb 2022 - 15:10:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 24 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 24 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Gomel
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 09:45:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 11:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs Vitebsk
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HK Brest
Mon 28 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 01 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Molodechno
Wed 02 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Fri 04 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Wed 09 Mar 2022 - 15:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk
Wed 09 Mar 2022 - 16:25:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 10 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Thu 10 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Fri 11 Mar 2022 - 15:40:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk
Fri 11 Mar 2022 - 16:25:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 08:55:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Yunost Minsk
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 14 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Mon 14 Mar 2022 - 16:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Tue 15 Mar 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 15 Mar 2022 - 16:15:00 -
Vitebsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Thu 17 Mar 2022 - 15:10:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 11:25:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 16:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 28 Mar 2022 - 14:25:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Tue 29 Mar 2022 - 16:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 30 Mar 2022 - 16:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 31 Mar 2022 - 16:25:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Fri 01 Apr 2022 - 16:55:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 16:25:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 14:25:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Mon 04 Apr 2022 - 14:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 05 Apr 2022 - 16:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 06 Apr 2022 - 16:25:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Fri 08 Apr 2022 - 14:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 13 Apr 2022 - 16:25:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Fri 15 Apr 2022 - 16:25:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 19 Apr 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 21 Apr 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 13:55:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Mon 25 Apr 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Show more events (368 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details