Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Venues
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Ice Hockey
/
Belarusian Extraleague
/
2018-2019
League
Belarusian Extraleague
Badge
Sport
Ice Hockey
League
Belarusian Extraleague
Season
2018-2019
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Wed 05 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Gomel
Wed 05 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Fri 07 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Zhlobin
Fri 07 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Gomel
Sat 08 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lida
Tue 11 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Molodechno
Tue 11 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Tue 11 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lida
Tue 11 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 13 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Vitebsk
Thu 13 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 13 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Belarus U20
Thu 13 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Thu 13 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Molodechno
Thu 13 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Belarus U18
Thu 13 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Mogilev
Thu 13 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 15 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Mogilev
Sat 15 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Lida vs Molodechno
Sat 15 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Belarus U18
Sat 15 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Belarus U20
Sat 15 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 15 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Vitebsk
Sat 15 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Sat 15 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 18 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs HK Aviator
Tue 18 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Tue 18 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Belarus U20
Tue 18 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Molodechno
Tue 18 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lida
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Belarus U18
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lida
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Belarus U20
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Sat 22 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 22 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Lida vs Neman Grodno
Sat 22 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 22 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Belarus U20
Sat 22 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Belarus U18
Sat 22 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 22 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 22 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Tue 25 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Tue 25 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 25 Sep 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 27 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 27 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Thu 27 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Thu 27 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Mogilev
Thu 27 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 27 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Vitebsk
Thu 27 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Zhlobin
Thu 27 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HK Aviator
Sat 29 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Vitebsk
Sat 29 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 29 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Mogilev
Sat 29 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Lida vs Gomel
Sat 29 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HK Brest
Sat 29 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 29 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Sat 29 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Aviator
Mon 01 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HK Brest
Tue 02 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs HK Aviator
Tue 02 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Neman Grodno
Tue 02 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Tue 02 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Tue 02 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Wed 03 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Neman Grodno
Wed 03 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Brest
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs HK Aviator
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lida
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Fri 05 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Lida
Sat 06 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Belarus U18
Sat 06 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Sat 06 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 06 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Mogilev
Mon 08 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Wed 10 Oct 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Gomel vs Belarus U20
Thu 11 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Thu 11 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Mogilev
Thu 11 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Belarus U20
Thu 11 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 11 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lida
Thu 11 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Sat 13 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Belarus U18
Sat 13 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Vitebsk
Sat 13 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Gomel vs Molodechno
Sat 13 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 13 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lida
Sat 13 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Belarus U20
Tue 16 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Zhlobin
Tue 16 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 16 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Gomel
Tue 16 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs HK Aviator
Thu 18 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 18 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Gomel
Thu 18 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 18 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Belarus U18
Thu 18 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Thu 18 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 20 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 20 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Molodechno
Sat 20 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 20 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Sat 20 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Lida vs Neman Grodno
Sat 20 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 20 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Belarus U18
Sat 20 Oct 2018 - 15:15:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Yunost Minsk
Mon 22 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Tue 23 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs HK Brest
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs HK Brest
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Belarus U20
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Mogilev
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Molodechno
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Vitebsk
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 27 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Sat 27 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs HK Brest
Sat 27 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 27 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Lida vs Molodechno
Sat 27 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Vitebsk
Sat 27 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Belarus U20
Sat 27 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Mogilev
Sat 27 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 30 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 30 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 30 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HK Aviator
Tue 30 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Belarus U20
Tue 30 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lida
Tue 30 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Tue 30 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Tue 30 Oct 2018 - 16:45:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 31 Oct 2018 - 14:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 31 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Wed 31 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Belarus U20
Thu 01 Nov 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Thu 01 Nov 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Aviator
Fri 02 Nov 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Fri 02 Nov 2018 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Belarus U20
Fri 02 Nov 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lida
Fri 02 Nov 2018 - 16:30:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Molodechno
Sat 03 Nov 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Vitebsk
Sat 03 Nov 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 03 Nov 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs HK Brest
Sat 03 Nov 2018 - 14:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Belarus U20
Sun 04 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lida
Sun 04 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Sun 04 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Tue 13 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Mogilev
Tue 13 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Molodechno
Tue 13 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Tue 13 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 15 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Vitebsk
Thu 15 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Lida vs Zhlobin
Thu 15 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Belarus U18
Thu 15 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 15 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 15 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Thu 15 Nov 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Mogilev
Sat 17 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
HK Brest vs HK Aviator
Sat 17 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Lida vs Neman Grodno
Sat 17 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 17 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 17 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Belarus U18
Sat 17 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Vitebsk
Sun 18 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Yunost Minsk
Mon 19 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 20 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Wed 21 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Lida
Thu 22 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Neman Grodno
Thu 22 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Belarus U18
Thu 22 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 22 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lida
Thu 22 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Thu 22 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 22 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Sat 24 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Lida
Sat 24 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 24 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 24 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Neman Grodno
Sat 24 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Belarus U18
Sat 24 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Sat 24 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 24 Nov 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Tue 27 Nov 2018 - 14:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 27 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Tue 27 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Lida vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 27 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 14:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Mogilev
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Vitebsk
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Gomel vs Molodechno
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Lida vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HK Aviator
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Fri 30 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Lida vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 01 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Mogilev
Sat 01 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Gomel vs Molodechno
Sat 01 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HK Brest
Sat 01 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Aviator
Mon 03 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HK Brest
Mon 03 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Tue 04 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs HK Aviator
Tue 04 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Wed 05 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Neman Grodno
Wed 05 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Wed 05 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Brest
Wed 05 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Thu 06 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs HK Aviator
Thu 06 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Fri 07 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Gomel
Fri 07 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Fri 07 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lida
Sat 08 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Sat 08 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 08 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Mogilev
Sun 09 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Sun 09 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lida
Sun 09 Dec 2018 - 10:30:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 15 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Tue 18 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 18 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 18 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Lida vs Molodechno
Tue 18 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Belarus U20
Tue 18 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Belarus U18
Tue 18 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 20 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Belarus U18
Thu 20 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Mogilev
Thu 20 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 20 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Lida vs Belarus U20
Thu 20 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Molodechno
Thu 20 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 20 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 22 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Vitebsk
Sat 22 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lida
Sat 22 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 22 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Sat 22 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 22 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 24 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Belarus U20
Tue 25 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Gomel
Tue 25 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs HK Aviator
Tue 25 Dec 2018 - 13:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Thu 27 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 27 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Thu 27 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Belarus U18
Thu 27 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Belarus U20
Thu 27 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Thu 27 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Molodechno
Thu 27 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lida
Sat 29 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lida
Sat 29 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 29 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Sat 29 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Belarus U18
Sat 29 Dec 2018 - 09:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Sat 29 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 29 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 04 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Belarus U20
Sat 05 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 05 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Belarus U20
Sun 06 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Lida vs Gomel
Tue 08 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Tue 08 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 08 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Lida vs Gomel
Tue 08 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 08 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Thu 10 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs HK Brest
Thu 10 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 10 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Thu 10 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Lida vs Zhlobin
Thu 10 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Mogilev
Thu 10 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 10 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Vitebsk
Sat 12 Jan 2019 - 08:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 12 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Sat 12 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Molodechno
Sat 12 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs HK Brest
Sat 12 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Lida vs Neman Grodno
Sat 12 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Vitebsk
Sat 12 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Mogilev
Tue 15 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 15 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 15 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HK Aviator
Tue 15 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Wed 16 Jan 2019 - 14:15:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Wed 16 Jan 2019 - 16:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Thu 17 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 17 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Neman Grodno
Thu 17 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 17 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Thu 17 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lida
Thu 17 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Aviator
Fri 18 Jan 2019 - 14:15:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Fri 18 Jan 2019 - 16:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Sat 19 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Lida
Sat 19 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Vitebsk
Sat 19 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Neman Grodno
Sat 19 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 19 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs HK Brest
Sat 19 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Mon 21 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Belarus U18
Tue 22 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
HK Brest vs HK Aviator
Tue 22 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Belarus U20
Tue 22 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lida
Tue 22 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 22 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Thu 24 Jan 2019 - 14:15:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 24 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Vitebsk
Thu 24 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Lida vs Molodechno
Thu 24 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Belarus U18
Thu 24 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Belarus U20
Thu 24 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Thu 24 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Mogilev
Thu 24 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 26 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Mogilev
Sat 26 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 26 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Lida vs Belarus U20
Sat 26 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 26 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Molodechno
Sat 26 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Belarus U18
Sat 26 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Vitebsk
Sat 26 Jan 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 28 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Tue 29 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs HK Brest
Tue 29 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Zhlobin
Tue 29 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Wed 30 Jan 2019 - 14:15:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lida
Thu 31 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Zhlobin
Thu 31 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 31 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Gomel
Thu 31 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Thu 31 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 01 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Fri 01 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lida
Sat 02 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Gomel
Sat 02 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 02 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 02 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Sat 02 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sun 03 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lida
Sun 03 Feb 2019 - 10:45:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 09 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Tue 12 Feb 2019 - 14:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 12 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Gomel vs Molodechno
Tue 12 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Lida vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 12 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Belarus U20
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Mogilev
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Vitebsk
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Gomel vs Belarus U20
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Lida vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HK Aviator
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Sat 16 Feb 2019 - 08:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 16 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Vitebsk
Sat 16 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Mogilev
Sat 16 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Gomel vs Belarus U20
Sat 16 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Lida vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 16 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HK Brest
Sat 16 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Aviator
Sat 16 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Sun 17 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Vitebsk
Mon 18 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HK Brest
Mon 18 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Belarus U20
Tue 19 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs HK Aviator
Tue 19 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Tue 19 Feb 2019 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Wed 20 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Brest
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs HK Aviator
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lida
Sat 23 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Belarus U18
Sat 23 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Sat 23 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lida
Sat 23 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 23 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Belarus U20
Sat 23 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Mogilev
Sat 23 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Molodechno
Sat 23 Feb 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Tue 26 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Lida vs Zhlobin
Tue 26 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 26 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Thu 28 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Belarus U18
Thu 28 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 28 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Vitebsk
Thu 28 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Lida vs Gomel
Thu 28 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Thu 28 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 02 Mar 2019 - 09:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 02 Mar 2019 - 09:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Mogilev
Sat 02 Mar 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lida
Sat 02 Mar 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 02 Mar 2019 - 09:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Sat 02 Mar 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Neman Grodno
Mon 04 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Mon 04 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 05 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs HK Aviator
Tue 05 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Wed 06 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 06 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Gomel
Wed 06 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lida
Wed 06 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Belarus U18
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Gomel
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lida
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Fri 08 Mar 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Belarus U20
Sat 09 Mar 2019 - 09:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 09 Mar 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 09 Mar 2019 - 09:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Belarus U18
Sat 09 Mar 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Belarus U20
Sun 10 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Gomel vs Molodechno
Sun 10 Mar 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Neman Grodno
Sun 10 Mar 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 11 Mar 2019 - 15:30:00 -
Gomel vs Molodechno
Mon 11 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Yunost Minsk
Mon 11 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Neman Grodno
Mon 11 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 12 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs HK Brest
Tue 12 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 13 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Thu 14 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs HK Brest
Thu 14 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Thu 14 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Mogilev
Thu 14 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Vitebsk
Sat 16 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Sat 16 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs HK Brest
Sat 16 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Vitebsk
Sat 16 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Mogilev
Tue 19 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 19 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 19 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HK Aviator
Tue 19 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Tue 19 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Molodechno
Wed 20 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 21 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 21 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 21 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Thu 21 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Aviator
Thu 21 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Molodechno
Fri 22 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 23 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Belarus U18 vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 23 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Vitebsk
Sat 23 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 23 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs HK Brest
Sat 23 Mar 2019 - 11:45:00 -
Molodechno vs Yunost Minsk
Sun 24 Mar 2019 - 09:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Sun 24 Mar 2019 - 11:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Belarus U18
Sun 24 Mar 2019 - 11:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Belarus U20
Mon 25 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Yunost Minsk
Mon 25 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Gomel
Mon 25 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 26 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Belarus U20
Tue 26 Mar 2019 - 16:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Wed 27 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs HK Aviator
Wed 27 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Wed 27 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Brest
Thu 28 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 28 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Zhlobin
Thu 28 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lida
Thu 28 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Belarus U20
Fri 29 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs HK Aviator
Fri 29 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Fri 29 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Sat 30 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 30 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Lida
Sat 30 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Zhlobin
Sun 31 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Mon 01 Apr 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 02 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 02 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lida
Tue 02 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Vitebsk
Tue 02 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 02 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Gomel
Tue 02 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Wed 03 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 03 Apr 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Thu 04 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Vitebsk
Thu 04 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Thu 04 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Gomel
Thu 04 Apr 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 06 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Lida vs Zhlobin
Sat 06 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Mogilev
Sun 07 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Mon 08 Apr 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs HK Brest
Mon 08 Apr 2019 - 15:45:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Mon 08 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Mon 08 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Mon 08 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Vitebsk
Mon 08 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 09 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Tue 09 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Mogilev
Tue 09 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Wed 10 Apr 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Wed 10 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs HK Brest
Wed 10 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 10 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Vitebsk
Wed 10 Apr 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Thu 11 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 11 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 11 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Mogilev
Fri 12 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 13 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
HK Brest vs HK Aviator
Sat 13 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 13 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Belarus U20
Sat 13 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Gomel
Sun 14 Apr 2019 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Mon 15 Apr 2019 - 14:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Belarus U20
Mon 15 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Gomel
Mon 15 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs HK Aviator
Mon 15 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Thu 18 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs HK Brest
Thu 18 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Thu 18 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Aviator
Thu 18 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Belarus U20
Fri 19 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Aviator
Sat 20 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Shinnik Bobruisk vs Pinskiye Yastreby
Sat 20 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Gomel vs HK Brest
Sat 20 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Belarus U20
Tue 23 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Tue 23 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Gomel
Tue 23 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 23 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Vitebsk
Thu 25 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
HK Aviator vs Gomel
Thu 25 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Thu 25 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Vitebsk
Thu 25 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Fri 26 Apr 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs Shinnik Bobruisk
Sat 27 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Belarus U20 vs HK Aviator
Sat 27 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Vitebsk
Sat 27 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Pinskiye Yastreby vs HK Brest
Show more events (546 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details