Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Ice Hockey
/
Belarusian Extraleague
/
2020-2021
League
Belarusian Extraleague
Badge
Sport
Ice Hockey
League
Belarusian Extraleague
Season
2020-2021
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 07 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Mon 07 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Molodechno
Mon 07 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Mogilev
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Molodechno
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Zhlobin
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Gomel
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Vitebsk
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 09:15:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Zhlobin
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Gomel
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Brest
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Mogilev
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 18 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Mogilev
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lida
Thu 24 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Thu 24 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Mogilev
Thu 24 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Thu 24 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Mogilev
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs Molodechno
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 29 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 29 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Tue 29 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 29 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Neman Grodno
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Vitebsk
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Mogilev vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Gomel
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Molodechno
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 09 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs HK Brest
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 10:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Molodechno
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Vitebsk
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Neman Grodno
Wed 14 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 15 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Mogilev
Thu 15 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 15 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 09:15:00 -
Gomel vs Mogilev
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 20 Oct 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 20 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Molodechno
Tue 20 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Mogilev
Tue 20 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lida
Thu 22 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Gomel
Thu 22 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Zhlobin
Thu 22 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Thu 22 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Molodechno
Fri 23 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lida
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 09:15:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Zhlobin
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Gomel
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Vitebsk
Thu 29 Oct 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 29 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 29 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Mogilev
Thu 29 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 09:15:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Mogilev
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Mon 02 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 06 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Mogilev
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Mogilev
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Gomel vs Molodechno
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Fri 13 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lida
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Neman Grodno
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Wed 18 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Thu 19 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Gomel
Fri 20 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 20 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Brest
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 24 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 25 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Neman Grodno
Wed 25 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Fri 27 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Neman Grodno
Fri 27 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Molodechno
Fri 27 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Fri 27 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Molodechno
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Wed 02 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Vitebsk
Thu 03 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 03 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 03 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 03 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Mogilev
Fri 04 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Mogilev
Thu 10 Dec 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Thu 10 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 10 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Mogilev
Thu 10 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Vitebsk
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs HK Brest
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Mogilev
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Gomel vs Molodechno
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lida
Thu 17 Dec 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 18 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lida
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 09:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Yunost Minsk
Mon 21 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Vitebsk
Tue 22 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 22 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Mogilev
Tue 22 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 22 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 23 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 24 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Mogilev
Thu 24 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 24 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 24 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 10:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lida
Sun 27 Dec 2020 - 09:30:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Molodechno
Sun 27 Dec 2020 - 10:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Sun 27 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Zhlobin
Sun 27 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Gomel
Tue 29 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Tue 29 Dec 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Gomel
Tue 29 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Zhlobin
Tue 29 Dec 2020 - 16:45:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Wed 06 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Brest
Wed 06 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 08 Jan 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Mogilev
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Molodechno
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Vitebsk
Tue 12 Jan 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Tue 12 Jan 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Tue 12 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 12 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 14 Jan 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Molodechno vs Gomel
Thu 14 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 14 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 14 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Fri 15 Jan 2021 - 15:45:00 -
HK Brest vs Vitebsk
Sat 16 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Sat 16 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 16 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 16 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Neman Grodno
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 20 Jan 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Wed 20 Jan 2021 - 15:45:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Wed 20 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs HK Brest
Wed 20 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Neman Grodno
Wed 20 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Molodechno
Fri 22 Jan 2021 - 15:45:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Fri 22 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Neman Grodno
Fri 22 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Fri 22 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Molodechno
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Neman Grodno
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lida
Thu 28 Jan 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 28 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 28 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Mogilev
Thu 28 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 29 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lida
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Mogilev
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 02 Feb 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Tue 02 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Tue 02 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 02 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 04 Feb 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Thu 04 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Mogilev
Thu 04 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 04 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 10:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs Mogilev
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Molodechno
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Mogilev
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Gomel
Wed 17 Feb 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Vitebsk
Wed 17 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lida
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 15:45:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Zhlobin
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Molodechno
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Neman Grodno
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Brest
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Zhlobin
Mon 22 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Vitebsk
Mon 22 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Mogilev
Mon 22 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Mon 22 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Mon 22 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Gomel vs Molodechno
Tue 23 Feb 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 26 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 26 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Mogilev
Fri 26 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Neman Grodno
Fri 26 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Zhlobin
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Vitebsk
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lida
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HK Brest
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HK Brest
Thu 04 Mar 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Thu 04 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HK Brest
Thu 04 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 04 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Vitebsk
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Yunost Minsk
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 08 Mar 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Mon 08 Mar 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Mon 08 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Yunost Minsk
Mon 08 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 09 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Mogilev
Wed 10 Mar 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Wed 10 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Thu 11 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 12 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Fri 12 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Thu 18 Mar 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Thu 18 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lida
Fri 19 Mar 2021 - 15:45:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Lida
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 09:30:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 22 Mar 2021 - 16:45:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 24 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 25 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Mogilev
Thu 25 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Fri 26 Mar 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Sat 27 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Vitebsk
Sun 28 Mar 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 30 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Vitebsk
Tue 30 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lida
Tue 30 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Thu 01 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 02 Apr 2021 - 16:45:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Mogilev
Tue 06 Apr 2021 - 16:45:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 07 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details