08 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 5 | Vitebsk |
08 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 7 - 2 | Belarus U20 |
08 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 6 - 0 | Khimik-SKA N |
08 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
08 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 3 | Molodechno |
10 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 4 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
10 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 1 | Vitebsk |
10 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 8 - 2 | Lida |
10 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 0 - 3 | Belarus U20 |
13 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 7 - 1 | Vitebsk |
13 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
15 Sep | r00 | Belarus U20 | 7 - 1 | Mogilev |
15 Sep | r00 | Lida | 1 - 6 | Gomel |
15 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 1 | HK Brest |
15 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 | Zhlobin |
15 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 10 | Yunost Minsk |
15 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
17 Sep | r00 | Belarus U20 | 4 - 0 | HK Brest |
17 Sep | r00 | Lida | 0 - 2 | Zhlobin |
17 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 7 - 2 | Mogilev |
17 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
17 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 8 | HC Shakhtyor |
17 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 7 | Yunost Minsk |
22 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 4 | Lida |
22 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 10 | Neman Grodno |
22 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 4 | Belarus U20 |
22 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 3 | Zhlobin |
22 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 5 | Molodechno |
22 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 1 | Gomel |
24 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 16 | Neman Grodno |
24 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 6 | Lida |
24 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 5 | Molodechno |
24 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 5 | Gomel |
24 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 2 | Belarus U20 |
24 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 2 | Zhlobin |
29 Sep | r00 | Belarus U20 | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
29 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 5 | Yunost Minsk |
29 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 7 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
29 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 10 | HC Shakhtyor |
29 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Lida |
29 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 1 | Vitebsk |
01 Oct | r00 | Belarus U20 | 1 - 3 | Lida |
01 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 8 | HC Shakhtyor |
01 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 5 - 2 | Vitebsk |
01 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 7 | Yunost Minsk |
01 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
01 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
06 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 10 - 1 | Mogilev |
06 Oct | r00 | Lida | 5 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
06 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 11 - 3 | Vitebsk |
06 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 6 - 4 | Molodechno |
06 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 4 | Belarus U20 |
06 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 7 - 2 | HK Brest |
08 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 8 - 0 | HK Brest |
08 Oct | r00 | Lida | 3 - 2 | Vitebsk |
08 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 9 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
08 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 6 - 4 | Belarus U20 |
08 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 3 | Molodechno |
08 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 7 - 2 | Mogilev |
13 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 2 | Zhlobin |
13 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 1 | HK Brest |
13 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 3 | Belarus U20 |
13 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 | Lida |
13 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 4 | Vitebsk |
15 Oct | r00 | Belarus U20 | 3 - 6 | Molodechno |
15 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 4 | Mogilev |
15 Oct | r00 | Lida | 1 - 5 | Neman Grodno |
15 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 6 | Yunost Minsk |
15 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 6 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
15 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 3 | Gomel |
20 Oct | r00 | Belarus U20 | 1 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
20 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 5 | Zhlobin |
20 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 8 | Gomel |
20 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
20 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 3 | Lida |
20 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 5 | Neman Grodno |
22 Oct | r00 | Belarus U20 | 1 - 5 | Yunost Minsk |
22 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 8 | Gomel |
22 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 6 - 7 | Zhlobin |
22 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
22 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 5 | Neman Grodno |
22 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 0 - 4 | Lida |
27 Oct | r00 | Lida | 0 - 1 | Molodechno |
27 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 | Belarus U20 |
27 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 2 | Gomel |
27 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 8 - 0 | Mogilev |
27 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 4 - 6 | Zhlobin |
27 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 12 - 1 | HK Brest |
29 Oct | r00 | Lida | 3 - 2 | Belarus U20 |
29 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 0 | Molodechno |
29 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 5 | Zhlobin |
29 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 6 - 0 | HK Brest |
29 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 0 - 5 | Gomel |
29 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 8 - 1 | Mogilev |
03 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 16 - 0 | Khimik-SKA N |
05 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 14 - 0 | Vitebsk |
07 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 5 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
10 Nov | r00 | Belarus U20 | 4 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
10 Nov | r00 | Lida | 6 - 1 | HK Brest |
10 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 1 | Vitebsk |
10 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 10 - 0 | Mogilev |
11 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
11 Nov | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 5 | Yunost Minsk |
12 Nov | r00 | Lida | 6 - 4 | Mogilev |
12 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
12 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 10 - 1 | HK Brest |
12 Nov | r00 | Belarus U20 | 7 - 0 | Vitebsk |
13 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
13 Nov | r00 | Zhlobin | 0 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
17 Nov | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 6 | Molodechno |
17 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 1 | Lida |
17 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 3 | Belarus U20 |
17 Nov | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
19 Nov | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 1 | Belarus U20 |
19 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
19 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 6 | Molodechno |
19 Nov | r00 | Zhlobin | 5 - 2 | Lida |
21 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 2 | Molodechno |
21 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 3 | Lida |
24 Nov | r00 | Belarus U20 | 2 - 3 | Gomel |
24 Nov | r00 | Lida | 0 - 5 | HC Shakhtyor |
24 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 0 | Zhlobin |
24 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
24 Nov | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 1 | Mogilev |
24 Nov | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 2 | HK Brest |
26 Nov | r00 | Belarus U20 | 5 - 1 | Zhlobin |
26 Nov | r00 | Lida | 2 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
26 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 1 | Gomel |
26 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
26 Nov | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 0 | HK Brest |
26 Nov | r00 | Vitebsk | 7 - 4 | Mogilev |
30 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
01 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 3 | Lida |
01 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | HK Brest |
01 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
01 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 1 | Molodechno |
03 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 3 | HK Brest |
03 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | Lida |
03 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
03 Dec | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
03 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 6 | Neman Grodno |
05 Dec | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
08 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 5 | Khimik-SKA N |
08 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 9 - 3 | Vitebsk |
08 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 5 | Molodechno |
08 Dec | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 0 | Gomel |
08 Dec | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 6 - 2 | Zhlobin |
10 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 3 | Lida |
10 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
10 Dec | r00 | Molodechno | 0 - 4 | Gomel |
10 Dec | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 0 - 1 | Zhlobin |
10 Dec | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
22 Dec | r00 | Lida | 5 - 1 | Mogilev |
22 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
22 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 6 - 2 | Zhlobin |
22 Dec | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 6 | Yunost Minsk |
22 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
24 Dec | r00 | Lida | 6 - 1 | HK Brest |
24 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | Belarus U20 |
24 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 2 | Gomel |
24 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 2 | Mogilev |
24 Dec | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
24 Dec | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 3 | Molodechno |
26 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 4 | Belarus U20 |
27 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 1 | Belarus U20 |
27 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 7 | Lida |
27 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 2 | Vitebsk |
27 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 3 | Molodechno |
27 Dec | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 5 - 0 | Zhlobin |
27 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
05 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 3 | Belarus U20 |
07 Jan | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 4 | Belarus U20 |
10 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 6 - 3 | Mogilev |
10 Jan | r00 | Lida | 5 - 1 | Vitebsk |
10 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 6 | Belarus U20 |
10 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 6 - 0 | Zhlobin |
10 Jan | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 | Gomel |
10 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
12 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 0 | Vitebsk |
12 Jan | r00 | Lida | 3 - 5 | Khimik-SKA N |
12 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 4 | Belarus U20 |
12 Jan | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 3 | Zhlobin |
12 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 5 | Molodechno |
12 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 2 | Gomel |
15 Jan | r00 | Belarus U20 | 4 - 3 | Lida |
15 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 5 - 3 | HK Brest |
15 Jan | r00 | Vitebsk | 5 - 7 | Mogilev |
15 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
15 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
15 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
17 Jan | r00 | Belarus U20 | 7 - 1 | Mogilev |
17 Jan | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 3 | HK Brest |
19 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 4 | HK Brest |
19 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 4 | Lida |
19 Jan | r00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 1 | Molodechno |
19 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 1 | Gomel |
19 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 6 - 1 | Zhlobin |
21 Jan | r00 | Belarus U20 | 1 - 0 | Khimik-SKA N |
21 Jan | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | Lida |
21 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 3 | Gomel |
21 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 0 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
21 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 0 | HC Shakhtyor |
24 Jan | r00 | Belarus U20 | 6 - 2 | Mogilev |
26 Jan | r00 | Belarus U20 | 4 - 2 | Vitebsk |
26 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 4 | Lida |
26 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 0 | Khimik-SKA N |
26 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
26 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
26 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 0 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
28 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
28 Jan | r00 | Lida | 5 - 2 | Belarus U20 |
28 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 8 - 7 | Vitebsk |
28 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
28 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 5 | Yunost Minsk |
28 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 3 | Molodechno |
30 Jan | r00 | Lida | 5 - 4 | Belarus U20 |
31 Jan | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
02 Feb | r00 | Belarus U20 | 6 - 3 | HK Brest |
02 Feb | r00 | Lida | 5 - 0 | Mogilev |
02 Feb | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 6 | Khimik-SKA N |
02 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 5 - 0 | Zhlobin |
02 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 0 - 5 | Yunost Minsk |
02 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 | HC Shakhtyor |
04 Feb | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 7 | Lida |
04 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 5 | Molodechno |
04 Feb | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 4 | Gomel |
04 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
13 Feb | r00 | Lida | 5 - 1 | HK Brest |
14 Feb | r00 | Belarus U20 | 4 - 1 | Vitebsk |
14 Feb | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 2 | Mogilev |
14 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 2 | Molodechno |
14 Feb | r00 | Zhlobin | 0 - 5 | HC Shakhtyor |
15 Feb | r00 | Belarus U20 | 1 - 3 | Lida |
16 Feb | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 1 | HK Brest |
16 Feb | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 5 | Mogilev |
16 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 0 | HC Shakhtyor |
16 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
16 Feb | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 12 | Yunost Minsk |
19 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
19 Feb | r00 | Belarus U20 | 1 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
19 Feb | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 5 | Mogilev |
19 Feb | r00 | Lida | 7 - 0 | Vitebsk |
19 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Zhlobin |
19 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Gomel |
21 Feb | r00 | HK Brest | 4 - 6 | Vitebsk |
21 Feb | r00 | Lida | 10 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
21 Feb | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 2 | Belarus U20 |
21 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | Zhlobin |
21 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 2 | Molodechno |
21 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 4 | Gomel |
25 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 6 - 1 | Belarus U20 |
25 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 0 | Zhlobin |
25 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 0 | Lida |
25 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 2 | Molodechno |
26 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 1 | Zhlobin |
26 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 1 | Lida |
26 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 10 - 2 | Belarus U20 |
26 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Molodechno |
01 Mar | r00 | Belarus U20 | 1 - 5 | Yunost Minsk |
01 Mar | r00 | Lida | 1 - 7 | Neman Grodno |
01 Mar | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
01 Mar | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 2 | Gomel |
02 Mar | r00 | Belarus U20 | 0 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
02 Mar | r00 | Lida | 2 - 6 | Neman Grodno |
02 Mar | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 5 | Gomel |
02 Mar | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
04 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 3 | Molodechno |
10 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
11 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 0 | HC Shakhtyor |
12 Mar | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 2 | Gomel |
13 Mar | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 | Gomel |
14 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
15 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
16 Mar | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
17 Mar | r00 | Gomel | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
18 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
25 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
26 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 5 | Neman Grodno |
29 Mar | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | Yunost Minsk |
30 Mar | r00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |