04 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
06 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 4 - 5 | Khimik-SKA N |
06 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
06 Sep | r00 | Lida | 2 - 5 | Yunost Minsk |
06 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | Molodechno |
06 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 8 - 1 | Mogilev |
08 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 2 | Vitebsk |
08 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 5 - 1 | Mogilev |
08 Sep | r00 | Lida | 0 - 4 | Molodechno |
08 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
08 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
11 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
11 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 3 | Vitebsk |
11 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 2 | Zhlobin |
11 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 5 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
11 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 0 | Gomel |
13 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 3 | Zhlobin |
13 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 5 - 6 | Neman Grodno |
13 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 6 | Khimik-SKA N |
13 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 4 | Gomel |
13 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 0 | Vitebsk |
16 Sep | r00 | Lida | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin |
16 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
16 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 5 - 1 | HK Brest |
16 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | Molodechno |
18 Sep | r00 | Lida | 4 - 6 | Gomel |
18 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 2 | HK Brest |
18 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 2 | Zhlobin |
18 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 3 | Molodechno |
18 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 6 | Yunost Minsk |
21 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 0 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
21 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 7 | Gomel |
21 Sep | r00 | Lida | 3 - 0 | Vitebsk |
21 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 0 | Mogilev |
21 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 5 | Khimik-SKA N |
23 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 5 | Zhlobin |
23 Sep | r00 | Lida | 2 - 4 | Khimik-SKA N |
23 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 0 - 6 | HC Shakhtyor |
23 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 0 | Vitebsk |
23 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 10 - 0 | Mogilev |
25 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 6 - 0 | HK Brest |
26 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 5 | Lida |
26 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 5 - 4 | Gomel |
26 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 5 | Neman Grodno |
26 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 4 | Zhlobin |
28 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
28 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | HK Brest |
28 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin |
28 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 8 - 1 | Lida |
28 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 4 | Gomel |
01 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 5 | HC Shakhtyor |
01 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
01 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 3 | Lida |
01 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 4 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
01 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 2 | Gomel |
04 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
04 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 | HK Brest |
04 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
04 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 3 | Mogilev |
04 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 4 | Molodechno |
06 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 0 | Molodechno |
06 Oct | r00 | Lida | 3 - 0 | HK Brest |
06 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 0 | Mogilev |
06 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 5 | HC Shakhtyor |
06 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
09 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 5 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
09 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 8 | HC Shakhtyor |
09 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 3 | Vitebsk |
09 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 0 | Khimik-SKA N |
09 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 0 | Lida |
11 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 1 | Lida |
11 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 2 | Vitebsk |
11 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 4 - 2 | Mogilev |
11 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
11 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 3 | Zhlobin |
14 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 5 - 0 | HK Brest |
14 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 6 | Molodechno |
14 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
14 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 0 | Yunost Minsk |
14 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 7 - 3 | Lida |
16 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 8 | Yunost Minsk |
16 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 2 | Lida |
16 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 7 - 3 | Molodechno |
16 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
16 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 0 | HK Brest |
18 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
19 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 5 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
19 Oct | r00 | Lida | 10 - 3 | Mogilev |
19 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
19 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 0 | Vitebsk |
21 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 4 | Molodechno |
21 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 8 - 2 | Vitebsk |
21 Oct | r00 | Lida | 4 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
21 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 0 | Mogilev |
21 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
24 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 4 | Zhlobin |
24 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Lida |
24 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 2 | HK Brest |
24 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 1 | Gomel |
24 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
26 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 0 | Lida |
26 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 7 | Gomel |
26 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 7 - 6 | Neman Grodno |
26 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 4 | Zhlobin |
26 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | HK Brest |
28 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 2 | Molodechno |
29 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 1 | Zhlobin |
29 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 | Lida |
29 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk |
29 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 7 - 1 | Mogilev |
31 Oct | r00 | Lida | 0 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
31 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 5 | HC Shakhtyor |
31 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
31 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 4 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
31 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 0 | Gomel |
11 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
11 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 7 - 0 | HK Brest |
11 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 2 | Lida |
11 Nov | r00 | Vitebsk | 0 - 5 | Gomel |
13 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 5 - 3 | Lida |
13 Nov | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 6 | Gomel |
13 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
13 Nov | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 3 | Zhlobin |
13 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 3 | HK Brest |
16 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 13 - 0 | Mogilev |
16 Nov | r00 | Lida | 0 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
16 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Molodechno |
16 Nov | r00 | Vitebsk | 6 - 3 | HK Brest |
16 Nov | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
18 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 0 | HC Shakhtyor |
18 Nov | r00 | Lida | 3 - 4 | Molodechno |
18 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
18 Nov | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 0 | HK Brest |
18 Nov | r00 | Zhlobin | 6 - 1 | Mogilev |
21 Nov | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 4 | Lida |
21 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 5 | Khimik-SKA N |
21 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 4 | Gomel |
21 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 5 - 1 | Vitebsk |
21 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 4 | Zhlobin |
23 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 4 | Gomel |
23 Nov | r00 | HK Brest | 4 - 2 | Lida |
23 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 5 | Vitebsk |
23 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 0 | Zhlobin |
23 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 5 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
26 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 0 | Lida |
26 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 4 | HK Brest |
26 Nov | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 3 | Molodechno |
26 Nov | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 6 | Yunost Minsk |
28 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
28 Nov | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 5 | Yunost Minsk |
28 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 5 - 2 | HK Brest |
28 Nov | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 3 | Molodechno |
28 Nov | r00 | Zhlobin | 7 - 5 | Lida |
30 Nov | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
01 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 6 | Gomel |
01 Dec | r00 | Lida | 1 - 4 | Vitebsk |
01 Dec | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
01 Dec | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 11 - 0 | Mogilev |
03 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 3 | Zhlobin |
03 Dec | r00 | Lida | 0 - 8 | Khimik-SKA N |
03 Dec | r00 | Molodechno | 7 - 1 | Mogilev |
03 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 3 | Vitebsk |
03 Dec | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
06 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 7 - 2 | HK Brest |
06 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 6 | Yunost Minsk |
06 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 3 | Lida |
06 Dec | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 2 | Molodechno |
06 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
08 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 5 - 6 | Molodechno |
08 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
08 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 2 | Lida |
08 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 5 - 1 | HK Brest |
11 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 | Mogilev |
11 Dec | r00 | Lida | 1 - 2 | Gomel |
11 Dec | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
11 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 | Zhlobin |
11 Dec | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 3 | Vitebsk |
13 Dec | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 7 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
13 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
13 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 9 | HC Shakhtyor |
13 Dec | r00 | Lida | 2 - 9 | Zhlobin |
13 Dec | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 4 | Vitebsk |
20 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 5 | Zhlobin |
21 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 0 | Mogilev |
23 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 3 | Molodechno |
23 Dec | r00 | Lida | 2 - 4 | HK Brest |
23 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 2 | Mogilev |
23 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
23 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 6 | Yunost Minsk |
25 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
25 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 8 - 2 | HK Brest |
25 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 5 | HC Shakhtyor |
25 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 6 - 5 | Mogilev |
25 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 2 | Molodechno |
28 Dec | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 4 | Molodechno |
28 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 3 | Zhlobin |
28 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 8 - 1 | Lida |
28 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 5 | Vitebsk |
28 Dec | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 10 - 1 | Mogilev |
30 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
04 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 7 - 1 | Lida |
04 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 6 | Gomel |
04 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 5 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
04 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin |
04 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 4 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
06 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
06 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 4 - 3 | Vitebsk |
06 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 4 | Zhlobin |
06 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Lida |
06 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 3 | Gomel |
09 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 8 | Yunost Minsk |
09 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 5 - 2 | Vitebsk |
09 Jan | r00 | Lida | 1 - 6 | HC Shakhtyor |
09 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
11 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 0 | Molodechno |
11 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 5 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
11 Jan | r00 | Lida | 3 - 4 | Mogilev |
11 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
11 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 5 - 0 | Vitebsk |
14 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 4 | Lida |
14 Jan | r00 | Vitebsk | 7 - 1 | Mogilev |
14 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 0 | Molodechno |
14 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin |
16 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 5 | HK Brest |
16 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 8 - 1 | Vitebsk |
16 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 5 - 2 | Zhlobin |
16 Jan | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
16 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 5 - 1 | Gomel |
18 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
18 Jan | r00 | Lida | 4 - 2 | Mogilev |
18 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 5 - 4 | Molodechno |
18 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
18 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 5 | Neman Grodno |
21 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 3 | Lida |
21 Jan | r00 | Vitebsk | 4 - 3 | HK Brest |
21 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
21 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
21 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 5 | Zhlobin |
23 Jan | r00 | Lida | 5 - 2 | Vitebsk |
23 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 4 | Khimik-SKA N |
23 Jan | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
23 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 3 | Gomel |
23 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 1 | Molodechno |
25 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 5 - 2 | Lida |
25 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 6 | Vitebsk |
25 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
25 Jan | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 4 | Gomel |
25 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 0 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
28 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 6 - 3 | Mogilev |
28 Jan | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
28 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 4 | Molodechno |
28 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
28 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
30 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 10 - 2 | Lida |
30 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 5 - 1 | HK Brest |
30 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 6 | Gomel |
30 Jan | r00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 4 | Zhlobin |
30 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 0 | Yunost Minsk |
01 Feb | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 4 | Vitebsk |
01 Feb | r00 | Lida | 4 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
01 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Molodechno |
01 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 0 - 9 | Gomel |
01 Feb | r00 | Zhlobin | 0 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
09 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
11 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
11 Feb | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 5 - 2 | Mogilev |
11 Feb | r00 | Vitebsk | 6 - 1 | Lida |
11 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin |
11 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
14 Feb | r00 | Lida | 4 - 3 | HK Brest |
14 Feb | r00 | Vitebsk | 5 - 3 | Mogilev |
14 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
14 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 3 | Molodechno |
14 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 4 | Zhlobin |
16 Feb | r00 | Mogilev | 7 - 4 | HK Brest |
16 Feb | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 5 - 6 | Vitebsk |
16 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 0 | Zhlobin |
16 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
16 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
19 Feb | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 4 | Khimik-SKA N |
19 Feb | r00 | Lida | 6 - 3 | Mogilev |
19 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 2 | Molodechno |
19 Feb | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
19 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
21 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 0 | Zhlobin |
21 Feb | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 1 | Lida |
21 Feb | r00 | Vitebsk | 8 - 2 | HK Brest |
21 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
21 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
23 Feb | r00 | Lida | 10 - 5 | Vitebsk |
23 Feb | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
23 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | HC Shakhtyor |
23 Feb | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 3 | Gomel |
23 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 6 - 3 | Molodechno |
26 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 2 | Vitebsk |
26 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 | Zhlobin |
26 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 5 - 4 | Khimik-SKA N |
26 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 4 | Molodechno |
27 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 0 | Vitebsk |
27 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 5 | Zhlobin |
27 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
27 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 9 - 2 | Molodechno |
02 Mar | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 6 | Yunost Minsk |
02 Mar | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
02 Mar | r00 | Vitebsk | 0 - 3 | Gomel |
02 Mar | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
03 Mar | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 6 | Yunost Minsk |
03 Mar | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 5 | Neman Grodno |
07 Mar | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
07 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
08 Mar | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
08 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
11 Mar | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 0 | HC Shakhtyor |
11 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 4 | Gomel |
12 Mar | r00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 6 | HC Shakhtyor |
12 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 7 - 5 | Gomel |
14 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
20 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
21 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
24 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 5 | HC Shakhtyor |
25 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |