15 Sep | r01 | Kometa Brno | 6 - 1 | Karlovy Vary |
16 Sep | r01 | Oceláři T� | 0 - 2 | Motor Česk� |
16 Sep | r01 | Litvinov | 2 - 3 | Vitkovice |
16 Sep | r01 | Mladá Boles | 4 - 2 | Sparta Pragu |
16 Sep | r01 | Plzen | 1 - 2 | Olomouc |
16 Sep | r01 | Rytíři Kla | 4 - 5 | Pardubice |
16 Sep | r01 | Mountfield H | 1 - 2 | Bílí Tygř |
18 Sep | r02 | Karlovy Vary | 2 - 3 | Mountfield H |
18 Sep | r02 | Bílí Tygř | 4 - 3 | Rytíři Kla |
18 Sep | r02 | Sparta Pragu | 3 - 0 | Litvinov |
18 Sep | r02 | Vitkovice | 4 - 2 | Plzen |
18 Sep | r02 | Pardubice | 4 - 3 | Oceláři T� |
18 Sep | r02 | Motor Česk� | 6 - 2 | Kometa Brno |
18 Sep | r02 | Olomouc | 2 - 1 | Mladá Boles |
20 Sep | r04 | Motor Česk� | 6 - 3 | Litvinov |
22 Sep | r03 | Olomouc | 4 - 0 | Sparta Pragu |
23 Sep | r03 | Oceláři T� | 1 - 2 | Karlovy Vary |
23 Sep | r03 | Litvinov | 2 - 3 | Bílí Tygř |
23 Sep | r03 | Mladá Boles | 5 - 1 | Motor Česk� |
23 Sep | r03 | Plzen | 1 - 4 | Pardubice |
23 Sep | r03 | Kometa Brno | 1 - 3 | Rytíři Kla |
23 Sep | r03 | Mountfield H | 3 - 2 | Vitkovice |
25 Sep | r04 | Rytíři Kla | 2 - 1 | Mountfield H |
25 Sep | r04 | Bílí Tygř | 2 - 3 | Kometa Brno |
25 Sep | r04 | Oceláři T� | 3 - 5 | Vitkovice |
25 Sep | r04 | Sparta Pragu | 3 - 2 | Plzen |
25 Sep | r04 | Pardubice | 2 - 3 | Mladá Boles |
27 Sep | r05 | Kometa Brno | 2 - 4 | Oceláři T� |
27 Sep | r05 | Litvinov | 1 - 2 | Rytíři Kla |
27 Sep | r05 | Mladá Boles | 2 - 1 | Bílí Tygř |
27 Sep | r05 | Plzen | 6 - 3 | Karlovy Vary |
27 Sep | r05 | Mountfield H | 3 - 1 | Motor Česk� |
27 Sep | r05 | Olomouc | 1 - 2 | Pardubice |
27 Sep | r05 | Sparta Pragu | 5 - 3 | Vitkovice |
29 Sep | r06 | Vitkovice | 4 - 0 | Mladá Boles |
29 Sep | r06 | Bílí Tygř | 2 - 3 | Plzen |
29 Sep | r06 | Rytíři Kla | 1 - 2 | Oceláři T� |
30 Sep | r06 | Motor Česk� | 1 - 2 | Olomouc |
30 Sep | r06 | Kometa Brno | 4 - 0 | Mountfield H |
30 Sep | r06 | Pardubice | 2 - 3 | Sparta Pragu |
02 Oct | r07 | Mladá Boles | 4 - 0 | Rytíři Kla |
02 Oct | r07 | Sparta Pragu | 4 - 5 | Karlovy Vary |
02 Oct | r07 | Plzen | 3 - 4 | Kometa Brno |
02 Oct | r07 | Oceláři T� | 3 - 4 | Bílí Tygř |
02 Oct | r07 | Pardubice | 6 - 1 | Motor Česk� |
02 Oct | r07 | Olomouc | 5 - 4 | Vitkovice |
02 Oct | r07 | Litvinov | 3 - 2 | Mountfield H |
04 Oct | r06 | Karlovy Vary | 1 - 4 | Litvinov |
04 Oct | r10 | Bílí Tygř | 6 - 1 | Motor Česk� |
06 Oct | r08 | Mladá Boles | 0 - 1 | Karlovy Vary |
06 Oct | r08 | Vitkovice | 2 - 1 | Pardubice |
07 Oct | r08 | Motor Česk� | 2 - 3 | Sparta Pragu |
07 Oct | r08 | Rytíři Kla | 0 - 4 | Plzen |
07 Oct | r08 | Kometa Brno | 5 - 4 | Litvinov |
07 Oct | r08 | Bílí Tygř | 6 - 2 | Olomouc |
09 Oct | r09 | Mladá Boles | 3 - 2 | Kometa Brno |
09 Oct | r09 | Plzen | 2 - 5 | Mountfield H |
09 Oct | r09 | Olomouc | 3 - 0 | Rytíři Kla |
09 Oct | r09 | Motor Česk� | 2 - 3 | Vitkovice |
09 Oct | r09 | Oceláři T� | 4 - 1 | Litvinov |
09 Oct | r09 | Pardubice | 2 - 4 | Karlovy Vary |
13 Oct | r10 | Kometa Brno | 4 - 3 | Pardubice |
14 Oct | r10 | Oceláři T� | 3 - 2 | Plzen |
14 Oct | r10 | Karlovy Vary | 4 - 5 | Vitkovice |
14 Oct | r10 | Litvinov | 3 - 4 | Mladá Boles |
14 Oct | r10 | Mountfield H | 0 - 3 | Olomouc |
14 Oct | r10 | Rytíři Kla | 2 - 5 | Sparta Pragu |
16 Oct | r11 | Mladá Boles | 0 - 2 | Mountfield H |
16 Oct | r11 | Plzen | 4 - 3 | Litvinov |
16 Oct | r11 | Olomouc | 2 - 3 | Kometa Brno |
16 Oct | r11 | Pardubice | 1 - 0 | Bílí Tygř |
16 Oct | r11 | Oceláři T� | 4 - 2 | Sparta Pragu |
16 Oct | r11 | Karlovy Vary | 4 - 3 | Motor Česk� |
16 Oct | r11 | Vitkovice | 2 - 0 | Rytíři Kla |
18 Oct | r12 | Kometa Brno | 2 - 1 | Vitkovice |
18 Oct | r12 | Plzen | 1 - 2 | Mladá Boles |
18 Oct | r12 | Litvinov | 0 - 1 | Pardubice |
18 Oct | r12 | Rytíři Kla | 2 - 1 | Motor Česk� |
18 Oct | r12 | Bílí Tygř | 3 - 4 | Karlovy Vary |
18 Oct | r12 | Mountfield H | 3 - 2 | Sparta Pragu |
20 Oct | r13 | Motor Česk� | 3 - 2 | Plzen |
21 Oct | r13 | Karlovy Vary | 4 - 3 | Rytíři Kla |
21 Oct | r13 | Mladá Boles | 2 - 3 | Oceláři T� |
21 Oct | r13 | Vitkovice | 6 - 3 | Bílí Tygř |
21 Oct | r13 | Olomouc | 5 - 3 | Litvinov |
21 Oct | r13 | Pardubice | 5 - 2 | Mountfield H |
21 Oct | r13 | Sparta Pragu | 2 - 3 | Kometa Brno |
23 Oct | r14 | Karlovy Vary | 2 - 3 | Kometa Brno |
23 Oct | r14 | Sparta Pragu | 3 - 2 | Mladá Boles |
23 Oct | r14 | Vitkovice | 5 - 3 | Litvinov |
23 Oct | r14 | Motor Česk� | 3 - 2 | Oceláři T� |
23 Oct | r14 | Olomouc | 1 - 4 | Plzen |
23 Oct | r14 | Pardubice | 6 - 2 | Rytíři Kla |
23 Oct | r14 | Bílí Tygř | 3 - 6 | Mountfield H |
26 Oct | r31 | Sparta Pragu | 3 - 2 | Vitkovice |
27 Oct | r15 | Oceláři T� | 2 - 3 | Pardubice |
28 Oct | r15 | Rytíři Kla | 3 - 2 | Bílí Tygř |
28 Oct | r15 | Mladá Boles | 2 - 3 | Olomouc |
28 Oct | r15 | Mountfield H | 1 - 2 | Karlovy Vary |
28 Oct | r15 | Plzen | 4 - 3 | Vitkovice |
28 Oct | r15 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 0 | Motor Česk� |
28 Oct | r15 | Litvinov | 4 - 0 | Sparta Pragu |
30 Oct | r16 | Karlovy Vary | 2 - 6 | Oceláři T� |
30 Oct | r16 | Rytíři Kla | 3 - 5 | Kometa Brno |
30 Oct | r16 | Bílí Tygř | 2 - 3 | Litvinov |
30 Oct | r16 | Sparta Pragu | 2 - 5 | Olomouc |
30 Oct | r16 | Vitkovice | 5 - 2 | Mountfield H |
30 Oct | r16 | Motor Česk� | 3 - 0 | Mladá Boles |
30 Oct | r16 | Pardubice | 7 - 2 | Plzen |
01 Nov | r17 | Mountfield H | 8 - 7 | Rytíři Kla |
01 Nov | r17 | Mladá Boles | 0 - 1 | Pardubice |
01 Nov | r17 | Litvinov | 6 - 4 | Motor Česk� |
01 Nov | r17 | Olomouc | 2 - 0 | Karlovy Vary |
02 Nov | r17 | Oceláři T� | 1 - 2 | Vitkovice |
02 Nov | r17 | Plzen | 4 - 0 | Sparta Pragu |
03 Nov | r18 | Pardubice | 3 - 0 | Olomouc |
04 Nov | r18 | Motor Česk� | 2 - 1 | Mountfield H |
04 Nov | r18 | Karlovy Vary | 4 - 5 | Plzen |
04 Nov | r18 | Vitkovice | 3 - 2 | Sparta Pragu |
04 Nov | r18 | Rytíři Kla | 3 - 2 | Litvinov |
04 Nov | r18 | Bílí Tygř | 6 - 2 | Mladá Boles |
06 Nov | r19 | Oceláři T� | 8 - 0 | Rytíři Kla |
06 Nov | r19 | Litvinov | 5 - 3 | Karlovy Vary |
06 Nov | r19 | Mountfield H | 5 - 1 | Kometa Brno |
06 Nov | r19 | Plzen | 3 - 4 | Bílí Tygř |
06 Nov | r19 | Olomouc | 3 - 1 | Motor Česk� |
06 Nov | r19 | Sparta Pragu | 2 - 3 | Pardubice |
15 Nov | r04 | Karlovy Vary | 3 - 2 | Olomouc |
16 Nov | r37 | Sparta Pragu | 2 - 1 | Oceláři T� |
17 Nov | r20 | Motor Česk� | 2 - 4 | Pardubice |
18 Nov | r20 | Vitkovice | 3 - 0 | Olomouc |
18 Nov | r20 | Karlovy Vary | 1 - 5 | Sparta Pragu |
18 Nov | r20 | Mountfield H | 3 - 0 | Litvinov |
18 Nov | r20 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 1 | Plzen |
18 Nov | r20 | Bílí Tygř | 1 - 4 | Oceláři T� |
18 Nov | r20 | Rytíři Kla | 1 - 2 | Mladá Boles |
20 Nov | r21 | Oceláři T� | 4 - 1 | Mountfield H |
20 Nov | r21 | Karlovy Vary | 4 - 3 | Mladá Boles |
20 Nov | r21 | Litvinov | 5 - 1 | Kometa Brno |
20 Nov | r21 | Plzen | 1 - 2 | Rytíři Kla |
20 Nov | r21 | Olomouc | 4 - 1 | Bílí Tygř |
22 Nov | r12 | Oceláři T� | 2 - 3 | Olomouc |
22 Nov | r21 | Pardubice | 4 - 5 | Vitkovice |
22 Nov | r17 | Kometa Brno | 0 - 5 | Bílí Tygř |
25 Nov | r22 | Vitkovice | 4 - 3 | Motor Česk� |
25 Nov | r22 | Litvinov | 1 - 2 | Oceláři T� |
25 Nov | r22 | Karlovy Vary | 1 - 3 | Pardubice |
25 Nov | r22 | Rytíři Kla | 5 - 2 | Olomouc |
25 Nov | r22 | Kometa Brno | 1 - 3 | Mladá Boles |
25 Nov | r22 | Mountfield H | 1 - 4 | Plzen |
25 Nov | r22 | Bílí Tygř | 3 - 1 | Sparta Pragu |
27 Nov | r23 | Sparta Pragu | 5 - 1 | Rytíři Kla |
27 Nov | r23 | Vitkovice | 4 - 2 | Karlovy Vary |
27 Nov | r23 | Plzen | 2 - 1 | Oceláři T� |
27 Nov | r23 | Pardubice | 4 - 3 | Kometa Brno |
27 Nov | r23 | Olomouc | 5 - 0 | Mountfield H |
27 Nov | r23 | Motor Česk� | 4 - 1 | Bílí Tygř |
27 Nov | r23 | Mladá Boles | 6 - 4 | Litvinov |
29 Nov | r24 | Rytíři Kla | 2 - 3 | Vitkovice |
29 Nov | r24 | Motor Česk� | 0 - 3 | Karlovy Vary |
29 Nov | r24 | Litvinov | 2 - 4 | Plzen |
29 Nov | r24 | Kometa Brno | 1 - 0 | Olomouc |
29 Nov | r24 | Bílí Tygř | 1 - 3 | Pardubice |
29 Nov | r24 | Mountfield H | 0 - 2 | Mladá Boles |
29 Nov | r24 | Oceláři T� | 1 - 0 | Sparta Pragu |
01 Dec | r25 | Mladá Boles | 0 - 1 | Plzen |
02 Dec | r25 | Vitkovice | 4 - 1 | Kometa Brno |
02 Dec | r25 | Karlovy Vary | 0 - 2 | Bílí Tygř |
02 Dec | r25 | Motor Česk� | 1 - 6 | Rytíři Kla |
02 Dec | r25 | Olomouc | 4 - 2 | Oceláři T� |
02 Dec | r25 | Sparta Pragu | 2 - 1 | Mountfield H |
04 Dec | r26 | Oceláři T� | 3 - 0 | Mladá Boles |
04 Dec | r26 | Bílí Tygř | 2 - 3 | Vitkovice |
04 Dec | r26 | Litvinov | 5 - 3 | Olomouc |
04 Dec | r26 | Rytíři Kla | 4 - 1 | Karlovy Vary |
04 Dec | r26 | Plzen | 4 - 1 | Motor Česk� |
04 Dec | r26 | Kometa Brno | 2 - 6 | Sparta Pragu |
04 Dec | r26 | Mountfield H | 4 - 0 | Pardubice |
06 Dec | r09 | Sparta Pragu | 0 - 1 | Bílí Tygř |
06 Dec | r25 | Pardubice | 1 - 0 | Litvinov |
09 Dec | r27 | Oceláři T� | 2 - 3 | Motor Česk� |
09 Dec | r27 | Litvinov | 5 - 3 | Vitkovice |
09 Dec | r27 | Plzen | 5 - 4 | Olomouc |
09 Dec | r27 | Mladá Boles | 1 - 2 | Sparta Pragu |
09 Dec | r27 | Kometa Brno | 2 - 3 | Karlovy Vary |
11 Dec | r28 | Karlovy Vary | 1 - 4 | Mountfield H |
11 Dec | r28 | Sparta Pragu | 5 - 2 | Litvinov |
11 Dec | r28 | Bílí Tygř | 7 - 3 | Rytíři Kla |
11 Dec | r28 | Vitkovice | 3 - 2 | Plzen |
11 Dec | r28 | Pardubice | 0 - 3 | Oceláři T� |
11 Dec | r28 | Olomouc | 2 - 0 | Mladá Boles |
11 Dec | r28 | Motor Česk� | 3 - 1 | Kometa Brno |
20 Dec | r29 | Oceláři T� | 4 - 2 | Karlovy Vary |
20 Dec | r29 | Litvinov | 3 - 2 | Bílí Tygř |
20 Dec | r29 | Mladá Boles | 2 - 1 | Motor Česk� |
20 Dec | r29 | Plzen | 0 - 2 | Pardubice |
20 Dec | r29 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 2 | Rytíři Kla |
20 Dec | r29 | Mountfield H | 4 - 3 | Vitkovice |
20 Dec | r29 | Olomouc | 0 - 1 | Sparta Pragu |
22 Dec | r30 | Vitkovice | 1 - 2 | Oceláři T� |
22 Dec | r30 | Karlovy Vary | 0 - 3 | Olomouc |
22 Dec | r30 | Motor Česk� | 2 - 5 | Litvinov |
22 Dec | r30 | Rytíři Kla | 3 - 6 | Mountfield H |
22 Dec | r30 | Bílí Tygř | 2 - 1 | Kometa Brno |
22 Dec | r30 | Pardubice | 2 - 1 | Mladá Boles |
22 Dec | r30 | Sparta Pragu | 3 - 0 | Plzen |
26 Dec | r31 | Litvinov | 2 - 3 | Rytíři Kla |
26 Dec | r31 | Mladá Boles | 3 - 7 | Bílí Tygř |
26 Dec | r31 | Mountfield H | 1 - 4 | Motor Česk� |
26 Dec | r31 | Plzen | 1 - 0 | Karlovy Vary |
26 Dec | r31 | Oceláři T� | 7 - 2 | Kometa Brno |
26 Dec | r31 | Olomouc | 3 - 2 | Pardubice |
28 Dec | r32 | Karlovy Vary | 3 - 0 | Litvinov |
28 Dec | r32 | Motor Česk� | 4 - 2 | Olomouc |
28 Dec | r32 | Vitkovice | 5 - 2 | Mladá Boles |
28 Dec | r32 | Rytíři Kla | 4 - 3 | Oceláři T� |
28 Dec | r32 | Kometa Brno | 2 - 3 | Mountfield H |
28 Dec | r32 | Bílí Tygř | 2 - 1 | Plzen |
30 Dec | r33 | Oceláři T� | 6 - 3 | Bílí Tygř |
30 Dec | r33 | Litvinov | 2 - 3 | Mountfield H |
30 Dec | r33 | Mladá Boles | 1 - 2 | Rytíři Kla |
30 Dec | r33 | Plzen | 5 - 2 | Kometa Brno |
30 Dec | r33 | Pardubice | 4 - 1 | Motor Česk� |
30 Dec | r33 | Olomouc | 2 - 4 | Vitkovice |
03 Jan | r34 | Vitkovice | 2 - 3 | Pardubice |
03 Jan | r34 | Karlovy Vary | 4 - 1 | Mladá Boles |
03 Jan | r34 | Rytíři Kla | 3 - 4 | Plzen |
03 Jan | r34 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 1 | Litvinov |
03 Jan | r34 | Bílí Tygř | 6 - 1 | Olomouc |
03 Jan | r34 | Mountfield H | 2 - 3 | Oceláři T� |
03 Jan | r34 | Motor Česk� | 5 - 3 | Sparta Pragu |
05 Jan | r35 | Plzen | 0 - 4 | Mountfield H |
06 Jan | r35 | Oceláři T� | 3 - 2 | Litvinov |
06 Jan | r35 | Mladá Boles | 7 - 3 | Kometa Brno |
06 Jan | r35 | Motor Česk� | 0 - 2 | Vitkovice |
06 Jan | r35 | Olomouc | 6 - 2 | Rytíři Kla |
06 Jan | r35 | Pardubice | 7 - 4 | Karlovy Vary |
06 Jan | r35 | Sparta Pragu | 2 - 5 | Bílí Tygř |
08 Jan | r36 | Karlovy Vary | 1 - 3 | Vitkovice |
08 Jan | r36 | Litvinov | 4 - 3 | Mladá Boles |
08 Jan | r36 | Rytíři Kla | 4 - 0 | Sparta Pragu |
08 Jan | r36 | Bílí Tygř | 2 - 3 | Motor Česk� |
08 Jan | r36 | Mountfield H | 5 - 4 | Olomouc |
08 Jan | r36 | Kometa Brno | 1 - 4 | Pardubice |
08 Jan | r36 | Oceláři T� | 6 - 1 | Plzen |
10 Jan | r41 | Plzen | 2 - 3 | Vitkovice |
10 Jan | r32 | Pardubice | 0 - 3 | Sparta Pragu |
10 Jan | r27 | Mountfield H | 5 - 4 | Bílí Tygř |
11 Jan | r37 | Olomouc | 1 - 4 | Kometa Brno |
13 Jan | r37 | Motor Česk� | 2 - 4 | Karlovy Vary |
13 Jan | r37 | Mladá Boles | 3 - 2 | Mountfield H |
13 Jan | r37 | Plzen | 4 - 1 | Litvinov |
13 Jan | r37 | Vitkovice | 0 - 3 | Rytíři Kla |
13 Jan | r37 | Pardubice | 3 - 4 | Bílí Tygř |
13 Jan | r18 | Oceláři T� | 6 - 1 | Kometa Brno |
15 Jan | r38 | Litvinov | 1 - 2 | Pardubice |
15 Jan | r38 | Mountfield H | 3 - 4 | Sparta Pragu |
15 Jan | r38 | Bílí Tygř | 3 - 1 | Karlovy Vary |
15 Jan | r38 | Plzen | 3 - 2 | Mladá Boles |
15 Jan | r38 | Rytíři Kla | 6 - 2 | Motor Česk� |
15 Jan | r38 | Kometa Brno | 2 - 5 | Vitkovice |
17 Jan | r38 | Oceláři T� | 1 - 3 | Olomouc |
17 Jan | r19 | Mladá Boles | 3 - 2 | Vitkovice |
17 Jan | r21 | Sparta Pragu | 5 - 0 | Motor Česk� |
18 Jan | r27 | Rytíři Kla | 1 - 4 | Pardubice |
20 Jan | r39 | Motor Česk� | 3 - 4 | Plzen |
20 Jan | r39 | Karlovy Vary | 4 - 2 | Rytíři Kla |
20 Jan | r39 | Mladá Boles | 1 - 0 | Oceláři T� |
20 Jan | r39 | Vitkovice | 2 - 0 | Bílí Tygř |
20 Jan | r39 | Olomouc | 1 - 8 | Litvinov |
20 Jan | r39 | Pardubice | 4 - 1 | Mountfield H |
20 Jan | r39 | Sparta Pragu | 5 - 3 | Kometa Brno |
22 Jan | r40 | Karlovy Vary | 5 - 4 | Kometa Brno |
22 Jan | r40 | Bílí Tygř | 3 - 1 | Mountfield H |
22 Jan | r40 | Vitkovice | 2 - 3 | Litvinov |
22 Jan | r40 | Sparta Pragu | 4 - 1 | Mladá Boles |
22 Jan | r40 | Olomouc | 3 - 2 | Plzen |
22 Jan | r40 | Pardubice | 4 - 2 | Rytíři Kla |
22 Jan | r40 | Motor Česk� | 3 - 2 | Oceláři T� |
24 Jan | r41 | Oceláři T� | 0 - 4 | Pardubice |
24 Jan | r41 | Mladá Boles | 4 - 0 | Olomouc |
24 Jan | r41 | Mountfield H | 3 - 0 | Karlovy Vary |
24 Jan | r41 | Rytíři Kla | 3 - 2 | Bílí Tygř |
24 Jan | r41 | Kometa Brno | 5 - 2 | Motor Česk� |
25 Jan | r41 | Litvinov | 3 - 2 | Sparta Pragu |
26 Jan | r42 | Pardubice | 4 - 3 | Plzen |
27 Jan | r42 | Motor Česk� | 5 - 4 | Mladá Boles |
27 Jan | r42 | Karlovy Vary | 4 - 1 | Oceláři T� |
27 Jan | r42 | Vitkovice | 2 - 5 | Mountfield H |
27 Jan | r42 | Rytíři Kla | 0 - 3 | Kometa Brno |
27 Jan | r42 | Bílí Tygř | 5 - 1 | Litvinov |
29 Jan | r43 | Litvinov | 1 - 0 | Motor Česk� |
29 Jan | r43 | Mountfield H | 4 - 2 | Rytíři Kla |
29 Jan | r43 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 0 | Bílí Tygř |
29 Jan | r43 | Olomouc | 3 - 4 | Karlovy Vary |
29 Jan | r43 | Plzen | 4 - 3 | Sparta Pragu |
29 Jan | r43 | Mladá Boles | 3 - 5 | Pardubice |
31 Jan | r43 | Vitkovice | 1 - 2 | Oceláři T� |
31 Jan | r33 | Sparta Pragu | 6 - 3 | Karlovy Vary |
02 Feb | r44 | Motor Česk� | 2 - 3 | Mountfield H |
03 Feb | r44 | Karlovy Vary | 3 - 1 | Plzen |
03 Feb | r44 | Vitkovice | 3 - 4 | Sparta Pragu |
03 Feb | r44 | Bílí Tygř | 4 - 3 | Mladá Boles |
03 Feb | r44 | Pardubice | 4 - 1 | Olomouc |
03 Feb | r44 | Kometa Brno | 5 - 1 | Oceláři T� |
03 Feb | r44 | Rytíři Kla | 5 - 2 | Litvinov |
05 Feb | r45 | Sparta Pragu | 4 - 2 | Pardubice |
05 Feb | r45 | Oceláři T� | 5 - 4 | Rytíři Kla |
05 Feb | r45 | Mladá Boles | 2 - 3 | Vitkovice |
05 Feb | r45 | Mountfield H | 1 - 0 | Kometa Brno |
05 Feb | r45 | Litvinov | 1 - 2 | Karlovy Vary |
05 Feb | r45 | Plzen | 2 - 4 | Bílí Tygř |
05 Feb | r45 | Olomouc | 3 - 2 | Motor Česk� |
13 Feb | r08 | Mountfield H | 4 - 3 | Oceláři T� |
15 Feb | r46 | Motor Česk� | 3 - 7 | Pardubice |
15 Feb | r46 | Karlovy Vary | 3 - 6 | Sparta Pragu |
15 Feb | r46 | Vitkovice | 3 - 1 | Olomouc |
15 Feb | r46 | Mountfield H | 3 - 0 | Litvinov |
15 Feb | r46 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 0 | Plzen |
15 Feb | r46 | Bílí Tygř | 3 - 2 | Oceláři T� |
15 Feb | r46 | Rytíři Kla | 2 - 1 | Mladá Boles |
17 Feb | r47 | Oceláři T� | 1 - 2 | Mountfield H |
17 Feb | r47 | Litvinov | 3 - 2 | Kometa Brno |
17 Feb | r47 | Mladá Boles | 0 - 2 | Karlovy Vary |
17 Feb | r47 | Plzen | 0 - 3 | Rytíři Kla |
17 Feb | r47 | Sparta Pragu | 3 - 4 | Motor Česk� |
17 Feb | r47 | Olomouc | 2 - 3 | Bílí Tygř |
17 Feb | r47 | Pardubice | 1 - 4 | Vitkovice |
19 Feb | r48 | Karlovy Vary | 0 - 5 | Pardubice |
19 Feb | r48 | Litvinov | 4 - 3 | Oceláři T� |
19 Feb | r48 | Vitkovice | 1 - 4 | Motor Česk� |
19 Feb | r48 | Mountfield H | 2 - 1 | Plzen |
19 Feb | r48 | Bílí Tygř | 2 - 1 | Sparta Pragu |
19 Feb | r48 | Kometa Brno | 1 - 4 | Mladá Boles |
19 Feb | r48 | Rytíři Kla | 4 - 5 | Olomouc |
22 Feb | r49 | Motor Česk� | 3 - 4 | Bílí Tygř |
24 Feb | r49 | Mladá Boles | 1 - 2 | Litvinov |
24 Feb | r49 | Plzen | 4 - 5 | Oceláři T� |
24 Feb | r49 | Vitkovice | 6 - 1 | Karlovy Vary |
24 Feb | r49 | Olomouc | 0 - 4 | Mountfield H |
24 Feb | r49 | Pardubice | 1 - 3 | Kometa Brno |
24 Feb | r49 | Sparta Pragu | 3 - 4 | Rytíři Kla |
26 Feb | r50 | Litvinov | 2 - 1 | Plzen |
26 Feb | r50 | Rytíři Kla | 1 - 2 | Vitkovice |
26 Feb | r50 | Mountfield H | 3 - 4 | Mladá Boles |
26 Feb | r50 | Sparta Pragu | 4 - 2 | Oceláři T� |
26 Feb | r50 | Karlovy Vary | 5 - 1 | Motor Česk� |
26 Feb | r50 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 0 | Olomouc |
28 Feb | r50 | Bílí Tygř | 5 - 1 | Pardubice |
28 Feb | r42 | Sparta Pragu | 1 - 2 | Olomouc |
03 Mar | r51 | Mladá Boles | 4 - 2 | Plzen |
03 Mar | r51 | Vitkovice | 5 - 2 | Kometa Brno |
03 Mar | r51 | Karlovy Vary | 3 - 4 | Bílí Tygř |
03 Mar | r51 | Motor Česk� | 5 - 2 | Rytíři Kla |
03 Mar | r51 | Olomouc | 0 - 5 | Oceláři T� |
03 Mar | r51 | Pardubice | 2 - 3 | Litvinov |
03 Mar | r51 | Sparta Pragu | 3 - 2 | Mountfield H |
05 Mar | r52 | Oceláři T� | 2 - 3 | Mladá Boles |
05 Mar | r52 | Litvinov | 5 - 1 | Olomouc |
05 Mar | r52 | Rytíři Kla | 5 - 4 | Karlovy Vary |
05 Mar | r52 | Bílí Tygř | 2 - 1 | Vitkovice |
05 Mar | r52 | Mountfield H | 3 - 1 | Pardubice |
05 Mar | r52 | Plzen | 3 - 5 | Motor Česk� |
05 Mar | r52 | Kometa Brno | 5 - 2 | Sparta Pragu |
08 Mar | r00 | Oceláři T� | 3 - 1 | Litvinov |
08 Mar | r00 | Bílí Tygř | 4 - 1 | Plzen |
08 Mar | r00 | Kometa Brno | 4 - 2 | Mladá Boles |
09 Mar | r00 | Oceláři T� | 5 - 4 | Litvinov |
09 Mar | r00 | Olomouc | 4 - 1 | Karlovy Vary |
09 Mar | r00 | Kometa Brno | 2 - 1 | Mladá Boles |
09 Mar | r00 | Bílí Tygř | 0 - 6 | Plzen |
11 Mar | r00 | Olomouc | 7 - 4 | Karlovy Vary |
11 Mar | r00 | Plzen | 1 - 3 | Bílí Tygř |
11 Mar | r00 | Mladá Boles | 2 - 1 | Kometa Brno |
11 Mar | r00 | Litvinov | 2 - 4 | Oceláři T� |
12 Mar | r00 | Karlovy Vary | 2 - 3 | Olomouc |
12 Mar | r00 | Plzen | 2 - 1 | Bílí Tygř |
12 Mar | r00 | Mladá Boles | 1 - 5 | Kometa Brno |
14 Mar | r00 | Olomouc | 3 - 0 | Karlovy Vary |
14 Mar | r00 | Bílí Tygř | 4 - 3 | Plzen |
17 Mar | r00 | Vitkovice | 3 - 2 | Kometa Brno |
17 Mar | r00 | Pardubice | 5 - 1 | Olomouc |
18 Mar | r00 | Pardubice | 2 - 0 | Olomouc |
18 Mar | r00 | Vitkovice | 0 - 3 | Kometa Brno |
19 Mar | r00 | Sparta Pragu | 3 - 2 | Oceláři T� |
19 Mar | r00 | Mountfield H | 2 - 4 | Bílí Tygř |
20 Mar | r00 | Mountfield H | 3 - 2 | Bílí Tygř |
20 Mar | r00 | Sparta Pragu | 2 - 3 | Oceláři T� |
21 Mar | r00 | Kometa Brno | 1 - 4 | Vitkovice |
21 Mar | r00 | Olomouc | 4 - 5 | Pardubice |
22 Mar | r00 | Olomouc | 2 - 3 | Pardubice |
22 Mar | r00 | Kometa Brno | 2 - 1 | Vitkovice |
23 Mar | r00 | Oceláři T� | 2 - 4 | Sparta Pragu |
23 Mar | r00 | Bílí Tygř | 1 - 2 | Mountfield H |
24 Mar | r00 | Bílí Tygř | 1 - 2 | Mountfield H |
24 Mar | r00 | Oceláři T� | 3 - 1 | Sparta Pragu |
25 Mar | r00 | Vitkovice | 1 - 0 | Kometa Brno |
26 Mar | r00 | Sparta Pragu | 0 - 3 | Oceláři T� |
26 Mar | r00 | Mountfield H | 6 - 4 | Bílí Tygř |
27 Mar | r00 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 4 | Vitkovice |
28 Mar | r00 | Oceláři T� | 5 - 1 | Sparta Pragu |
02 Apr | r00 | Pardubice | 4 - 2 | Oceláři T� |
03 Apr | r00 | Pardubice | 0 - 3 | Oceláři T� |
04 Apr | r00 | Vitkovice | 0 - 1 | Mountfield H |
05 Apr | r00 | Vitkovice | 2 - 3 | Mountfield H |
06 Apr | r00 | Oceláři T� | 2 - 1 | Pardubice |
07 Apr | r00 | Oceláři T� | 0 - 2 | Pardubice |
08 Apr | r00 | Mountfield H | 4 - 2 | Vitkovice |
09 Apr | r00 | Mountfield H | 1 - 2 | Vitkovice |
10 Apr | r00 | Pardubice | 2 - 4 | Oceláři T� |
11 Apr | r00 | Vitkovice | 3 - 2 | Mountfield H |
12 Apr | r00 | Oceláři T� | 3 - 5 | Pardubice |
13 Apr | r00 | Mountfield H | 1 - 2 | Vitkovice |
14 Apr | r00 | Pardubice | 1 - 2 | Oceláři T� |
15 Apr | r00 | Vitkovice | 1 - 2 | Mountfield H |
18 Apr | r00 | Mountfield H | 2 - 4 | Oceláři T� |
19 Apr | r00 | Mountfield H | 1 - 2 | Oceláři T� |
22 Apr | r00 | Oceláři T� | 1 - 0 | Mountfield H |
23 Apr | r00 | Oceláři T� | 1 - 2 | Mountfield H |
26 Apr | r00 | Mountfield H | 3 - 0 | Oceláři T� |
28 Apr | r00 | Oceláři T� | 4 - 1 | Mountfield H |