Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Ice Hockey
/
Russian KHL
/
2020-2021
League
Russian KHL
Badge
Sport
Ice Hockey
League
Russian KHL
Season
2020-2021
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Wed 02 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Ak Bars Kazan
Thu 03 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Thu 03 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Thu 03 Sep 2020 - 15:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Jokerit
Thu 03 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Spartak Moscow
Thu 03 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Amur Khabarovsk
Thu 03 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thu 03 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Fri 04 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Fri 04 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Fri 04 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs HC Sochi
Fri 04 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Vityaz Podolsk
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Amur Khabarovsk
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Jokerit
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 14:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Dynamo Moscow
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Vityaz Podolsk
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs HC Sochi
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Mon 07 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Mon 07 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Mon 07 Sep 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Mon 07 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Mon 07 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
Tue 08 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Kunlun Red Star
Tue 08 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs HC Sochi
Tue 08 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Vityaz Podolsk
Tue 08 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs CSKA Moscow
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Kunlun Red Star
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avangard Omsk
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 07:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Dynamo Moscow
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Avangard Omsk
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Dinamo Minsk
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
HC Sochi vs Ak Bars Kazan
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Severstal Cherepovets
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 14:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Dynamo Moscow
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Dinamo Riga
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs CSKA Moscow
Tue 15 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Tue 15 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Tue 15 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Tue 15 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Tue 15 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Tue 15 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Dinamo Riga
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Dynamo Moscow
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Severstal Cherepovets
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Fri 18 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Avangard Omsk
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Avangard Omsk
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs HC Sochi
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 14:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Mon 21 Sep 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Tue 22 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Vityaz Podolsk
Tue 22 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Severstal Cherepovets
Tue 22 Sep 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs HC Sochi
Tue 22 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Tue 22 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Avangard Omsk
Tue 22 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Thu 24 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Vityaz Podolsk
Thu 24 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Thu 24 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Amur Khabarovsk
Thu 24 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Dynamo Moscow
Thu 24 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Severstal Cherepovets
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Dinamo Minsk
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Ak Bars Kazan
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Vityaz Podolsk
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Dynamo Moscow
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Amur Khabarovsk
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Jokerit vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Ak Bars Kazan
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Mon 28 Sep 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Mon 28 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow
Tue 29 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs CSKA Moscow
Tue 29 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Dinamo Minsk
Tue 29 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Jokerit
Tue 29 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Tue 29 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Tue 29 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Ak Bars Kazan
Tue 29 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Dinamo Minsk
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Ak Bars Kazan
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Jokerit
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Vityaz Podolsk
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Jokerit
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Dinamo Riga
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 07:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Kunlun Red Star
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Avangard Omsk
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Dinamo Riga
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Severstal Cherepovets
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Spartak Moscow
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs HC Sochi
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Severstal Cherepovets
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Fri 09 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Fri 09 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Dinamo Riga
Fri 09 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs HC Sochi
Fri 09 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Severstal Cherepovets
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Dynamo Moscow
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Dinamo Riga
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs CSKA Moscow
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Dynamo Moscow
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Avangard Omsk
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Kunlun Red Star
Tue 13 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Wed 14 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avangard Omsk
Wed 14 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Wed 14 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Jokerit vs CSKA Moscow
Wed 14 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Amur Khabarovsk
Wed 14 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Wed 14 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Wed 14 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Thu 15 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Thu 15 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Amur Khabarovsk
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Jokerit
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Vityaz Podolsk
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 14:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Spartak Moscow
Mon 19 Oct 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Jokerit
Mon 19 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Mon 19 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Mon 19 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Mon 19 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Vityaz Podolsk
Mon 19 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Tue 20 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Spartak Moscow
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Jokerit
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs HC Sochi
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Dinamo Minsk
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thu 22 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Thu 22 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow
Fri 23 Oct 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Fri 23 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Ak Bars Kazan
Fri 23 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Fri 23 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Dinamo Minsk
Fri 23 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs HC Sochi
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 07:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs HC Sochi
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 14:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Severstal Cherepovets
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Vityaz Podolsk
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Avangard Omsk
Tue 27 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Tue 27 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Severstal Cherepovets
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Amur Khabarovsk
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Dinamo Riga
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Avangard Omsk
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Kunlun Red Star
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Thu 29 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Kunlun Red Star
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Dinamo Riga
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Vityaz Podolsk
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Dinamo Minsk
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Dynamo Moscow
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Kunlun Red Star
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Dinamo Riga
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Avangard Omsk
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
HC Sochi vs Vityaz Podolsk
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Jokerit
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Amur Khabarovsk
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Dinamo Minsk
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
Tue 03 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Dinamo Riga
Tue 03 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Jokerit
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Ak Bars Kazan
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs HC Sochi
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Dynamo Moscow
Wed 11 Nov 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Kunlun Red Star
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Severstal Cherepovets
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Thu 12 Nov 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs HC Sochi
Fri 13 Nov 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Fri 13 Nov 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs HC Sochi
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sun 15 Nov 2020 - 07:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Avangard Omsk
Sun 15 Nov 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Sun 15 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Dinamo Minsk
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Spartak Moscow
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Kunlun Red Star
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Avangard Omsk
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Wed 18 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Wed 18 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Severstal Cherepovets
Thu 19 Nov 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Thu 19 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Avangard Omsk
Thu 19 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Thu 19 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs CSKA Moscow
Thu 19 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Jokerit
Thu 19 Nov 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs HC Sochi
Thu 19 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Dinamo Riga
Fri 20 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Spartak Moscow
Fri 20 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Severstal Cherepovets
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Jokerit vs HC Sochi
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Ak Bars Kazan
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Dinamo Riga
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 14:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Severstal Cherepovets
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Dynamo Moscow
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 14:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Amur Khabarovsk
Mon 23 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Dinamo Riga
Mon 23 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Mon 23 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Tue 24 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Tue 24 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Amur Khabarovsk
Tue 24 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Vityaz Podolsk
Tue 24 Nov 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Tue 24 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Dynamo Moscow
Tue 24 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Tue 24 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Spartak Moscow
Wed 25 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Wed 25 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Wed 25 Nov 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Thu 26 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Thu 26 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
Thu 26 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Jokerit
Thu 26 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Thu 26 Nov 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Vityaz Podolsk
Thu 26 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Thu 26 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs CSKA Moscow
Fri 27 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Fri 27 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
HC Sochi vs Dinamo Riga
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Amur Khabarovsk
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Jokerit
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Severstal Cherepovets
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Avangard Omsk
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Dinamo Minsk
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Mon 30 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Mon 30 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Dinamo Riga
Mon 30 Nov 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Jokerit
Tue 01 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs HC Sochi
Tue 01 Dec 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Spartak Moscow
Tue 01 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Tue 01 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Severstal Cherepovets
Tue 01 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Tue 01 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Tue 01 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Kunlun Red Star
Tue 01 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Wed 02 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thu 03 Dec 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Spartak Moscow
Thu 03 Dec 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs HC Sochi
Thu 03 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Thu 03 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Thu 03 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Dynamo Moscow
Thu 03 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Thu 03 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Dinamo Minsk
Thu 03 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Fri 04 Dec 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Fri 04 Dec 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Severstal Cherepovets
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 07:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs HC Sochi
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Dynamo Moscow
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Vityaz Podolsk
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Avangard Omsk
Mon 07 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Mon 07 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Mon 07 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Dinamo Riga
Mon 07 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Jokerit
Tue 08 Dec 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Tue 08 Dec 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Vityaz Podolsk
Tue 08 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Tue 08 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs CSKA Moscow
Wed 09 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Jokerit
Wed 09 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Dinamo Riga
Wed 09 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Wed 09 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Dynamo Moscow
Wed 09 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Kunlun Red Star
Wed 09 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Thu 10 Dec 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Vityaz Podolsk
Thu 10 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs CSKA Moscow
Thu 10 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Dynamo Moscow
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Jokerit
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Dinamo Minsk
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Spartak Moscow
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Dinamo Minsk
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Dynamo Moscow
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Avangard Omsk
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
HC Sochi vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Jokerit
Mon 14 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Jokerit vs Ak Bars Kazan
Tue 15 Dec 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Mon 21 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Avangard Omsk
Mon 21 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Mon 21 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Jokerit
Mon 21 Dec 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs HC Sochi
Tue 22 Dec 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
Tue 22 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Dinamo Minsk
Tue 22 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Tue 22 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Severstal Cherepovets
Tue 22 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Jokerit
Tue 22 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
Tue 22 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Ak Bars Kazan
Wed 23 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Wed 23 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs HC Sochi
Wed 23 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Vityaz Podolsk
Thu 24 Dec 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
Thu 24 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Thu 24 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thu 24 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Thu 24 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Ak Bars Kazan
Thu 24 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Severstal Cherepovets
Fri 25 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs HC Sochi
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Amur Khabarovsk
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Dinamo Riga
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Jokerit vs Severstal Cherepovets
Sun 27 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs CSKA Moscow
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Amur Khabarovsk
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Dinamo Riga
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow
Wed 30 Dec 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Dinamo Riga
Wed 30 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Wed 30 Dec 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Wed 30 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Wed 30 Dec 2020 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Wed 30 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Severstal Cherepovets
Wed 30 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Dynamo Moscow
Wed 30 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Jokerit
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Vityaz Podolsk
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HC Sochi vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 14:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Avangard Omsk
Mon 04 Jan 2021 - 07:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Mon 04 Jan 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Spartak Moscow
Mon 04 Jan 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Dynamo Moscow
Tue 05 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Avangard Omsk
Tue 05 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Tue 05 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Severstal Cherepovets
Tue 05 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Tue 05 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Tue 05 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HC Sochi vs Jokerit
Tue 05 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Wed 06 Jan 2021 - 07:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Wed 06 Jan 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Spartak Moscow
Wed 06 Jan 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Dynamo Moscow
Thu 07 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Severstal Cherepovets
Thu 07 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Thu 07 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Thu 07 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Thu 07 Jan 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Dinamo Minsk
Fri 08 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Fri 08 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs HC Sochi
Fri 08 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Fri 08 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Fri 08 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Dinamo Minsk
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 07:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Ak Bars Kazan
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Jokerit vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs HC Sochi
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 15:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
Mon 11 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Jokerit
Mon 11 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Mon 11 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Tue 12 Jan 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Tue 12 Jan 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Tue 12 Jan 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Ak Bars Kazan
Tue 12 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Vityaz Podolsk
Tue 12 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs HC Sochi
Tue 12 Jan 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs CSKA Moscow
Wed 13 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Wed 13 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Jokerit
Wed 13 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Thu 14 Jan 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Thu 14 Jan 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thu 14 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Vityaz Podolsk
Thu 14 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs CSKA Moscow
Fri 15 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Avangard Omsk
Fri 15 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Dinamo Riga
Fri 15 Jan 2021 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Fri 15 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Fri 15 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Jokerit
Sat 16 Jan 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sat 16 Jan 2021 - 14:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Vityaz Podolsk
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Amur Khabarovsk
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Avangard Omsk
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Dinamo Minsk
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Dinamo Riga
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 15:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Tue 19 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Tue 19 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Severstal Cherepovets
Tue 19 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Avangard Omsk
Tue 19 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Tue 19 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Dinamo Riga
Tue 19 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Amur Khabarovsk
Tue 19 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Tue 19 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Tue 19 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Tue 19 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Tue 19 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Dinamo Minsk
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Dinamo Riga
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Severstal Cherepovets
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Amur Khabarovsk
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sat 23 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Jokerit
Sat 23 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Sat 23 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HC Sochi vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sat 23 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Dinamo Riga
Mon 25 Jan 2021 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Severstal Cherepovets
Mon 25 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Mon 25 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Mon 25 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Avangard Omsk
Tue 26 Jan 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Tue 26 Jan 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Tue 26 Jan 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Tue 26 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Kunlun Red Star
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs HC Sochi
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Severstal Cherepovets
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Avangard Omsk
Thu 28 Jan 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thu 28 Jan 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Thu 28 Jan 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Thu 28 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Ak Bars Kazan
Thu 28 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Fri 29 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Avangard Omsk
Fri 29 Jan 2021 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs CSKA Moscow
Fri 29 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs HC Sochi
Fri 29 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Fri 29 Jan 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Severstal Cherepovets
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Kunlun Red Star
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 07:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs HC Sochi
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 14:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Vityaz Podolsk
Mon 01 Feb 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Mon 01 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Mon 01 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Kunlun Red Star
Mon 01 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Tue 02 Feb 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Tue 02 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Tue 02 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Tue 02 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Dinamo Riga
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Ak Bars Kazan
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Vityaz Podolsk
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Spartak Moscow
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Jokerit
Thu 04 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Dinamo Riga
Thu 04 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Fri 05 Feb 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Fri 05 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Fri 05 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
Fri 05 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Fri 05 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Jokerit
Fri 05 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Dynamo Moscow
Fri 05 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Fri 05 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Spartak Moscow
Fri 05 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Amur Khabarovsk
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Vityaz Podolsk
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
HC Sochi vs Dinamo Minsk
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Dynamo Moscow
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 14:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Jokerit
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Spartak Moscow
Tue 09 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Dinamo Riga
Tue 09 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Severstal Cherepovets
Thu 11 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Kunlun Red Star
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Jokerit
Mon 15 Feb 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Ak Bars Kazan
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Avangard Omsk
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs HC Sochi
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Dynamo Moscow
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Vityaz Podolsk
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Ak Bars Kazan
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Kunlun Red Star
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Dinamo Riga
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Spartak Moscow
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Dinamo Minsk
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Dynamo Moscow
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Kunlun Red Star
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jokerit vs Dynamo Moscow
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Avangard Omsk
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Dinamo Riga
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs HC Sochi
Mon 22 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Mon 22 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Vityaz Podolsk
Tue 23 Feb 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Tue 23 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Tue 23 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Tue 23 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs CSKA Moscow
Tue 23 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Tue 23 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Tue 23 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs HC Sochi
Tue 23 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
Tue 23 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Vityaz Podolsk
Tue 23 Feb 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs CSKA Moscow
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Severstal Cherepovets
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Vityaz Podolsk
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Amur Khabarovsk
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Dinamo Minsk
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 13:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Severstal Cherepovets
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Dynamo Moscow
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Dinamo Minsk
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Vityaz Podolsk
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Amur Khabarovsk
Tue 02 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Tue 02 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Tue 02 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Severstal Cherepovets
Tue 02 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Dinamo Minsk
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Jokerit
Thu 04 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Thu 04 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Dinamo Minsk
Thu 04 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Severstal Cherepovets
Thu 04 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Fri 05 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Fri 05 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Fri 05 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Fri 05 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Jokerit
Sat 06 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Sat 06 Mar 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Avangard Omsk
Sat 06 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Dynamo Moscow
Sat 06 Mar 2021 - 14:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jokerit vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Ak Bars Kazan
Mon 08 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Mon 08 Mar 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Avangard Omsk
Mon 08 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Dynamo Moscow
Mon 08 Mar 2021 - 14:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Tue 09 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Tue 09 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Tue 09 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Ak Bars Kazan
Tue 09 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
Wed 10 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Wed 10 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Wed 10 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Severstal Cherepovets
Wed 10 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Dinamo Minsk
Thu 11 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Fri 12 Mar 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Thu 18 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Thu 18 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Dynamo Moscow
Fri 19 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Fri 19 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Dynamo Moscow
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Ak Bars Kazan
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs CSKA Moscow
Mon 22 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avangard Omsk
Mon 22 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Ak Bars Kazan
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs CSKA Moscow
Wed 24 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avangard Omsk
Wed 24 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Thu 25 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Fri 26 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Fri 26 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Dynamo Moscow
Sat 27 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 28 Mar 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avangard Omsk
Mon 29 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Fri 02 Apr 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Avangard Omsk
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Mon 05 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Avangard Omsk
Tue 06 Apr 2021 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
Wed 07 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Thu 08 Apr 2021 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
Fri 09 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Avangard Omsk
Mon 12 Apr 2021 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
Tue 13 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Thu 15 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Avangard Omsk
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Avangard Omsk
Tue 20 Apr 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Avangard Omsk
Thu 22 Apr 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs CSKA Moscow
Mon 26 Apr 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Avangard Omsk
Wed 28 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs CSKA Moscow
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details