Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Venues
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Ice Hockey
/
Russian VHL
/
2011-2012
League
Russian VHL
Badge
Sport
Ice Hockey
League
Russian VHL
Season
2011-2012
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Sun 11 Sep 2011 - 07:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Almetyevsk
Sun 11 Sep 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Sun 11 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Penza vs Dynamo Balashikha
Sun 11 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs HC Donbass
Sun 11 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs HC Lada Togliatti
Mon 12 Sep 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs HC Izhstal
Mon 12 Sep 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Yermak Angarsk
Mon 12 Sep 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Almetyevsk
Mon 12 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Ariada Volzhsk
Mon 12 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Toros Neftekamsk
Tue 13 Sep 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Yermak Angarsk
Tue 13 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Dynamo Balashikha
Tue 13 Sep 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Penza vs HC Donbass
Wed 14 Sep 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Wed 14 Sep 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Ariada Volzhsk
Wed 14 Sep 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs HC Izhstal
Wed 14 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Wed 14 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Wed 14 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs Toros Neftekamsk
Thu 15 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Dynamo Balashikha
Thu 15 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs HC Donbass
Thu 15 Sep 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Penza vs HC Ryazan
Fri 16 Sep 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Yermak Angarsk
Fri 16 Sep 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Fri 16 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs HC Izhstal
Fri 16 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Fri 16 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Toros Neftekamsk
Fri 16 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Sat 17 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Ariada Volzhsk
Sat 17 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs HC Donbass
Sat 17 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs HC Ryazan
Sun 18 Sep 2011 - 09:00:00 -
Titan Klin vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sun 18 Sep 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sun 18 Sep 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs HC Izhstal
Sun 18 Sep 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Yermak Angarsk
Sun 18 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Mon 19 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs HC Ryazan
Tue 20 Sep 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tue 20 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs HC Sarov
Wed 21 Sep 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Penza
Wed 21 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Wed 21 Sep 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Rubin Tyumen
Thu 22 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Titan Klin
Thu 22 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs HC Sarov
Thu 22 Sep 2011 - 15:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs SKA-Neva
Fri 23 Sep 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Penza
Fri 23 Sep 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Kristall Saratov
Fri 23 Sep 2011 - 15:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Rubin Tyumen
Fri 23 Sep 2011 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Zauralie Kurgan
Sat 24 Sep 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Toros Neftekamsk
Sat 24 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Almetyevsk vs SKA-Neva
Sat 24 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs HC Sarov
Sat 24 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Rubin Tyumen
Sat 24 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Titan Klin
Sun 25 Sep 2011 - 08:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Kristall Saratov
Sun 25 Sep 2011 - 09:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs HC Lada Togliatti
Sun 25 Sep 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Sun 25 Sep 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Penza
Sun 25 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Zauralie Kurgan
Mon 26 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs SKA-Neva
Mon 26 Sep 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Zauralie Kurgan
Mon 26 Sep 2011 - 15:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Titan Klin
Mon 26 Sep 2011 - 15:30:00 -
HC Donbass vs Rubin Tyumen
Tue 27 Sep 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs HC Lada Togliatti
Tue 27 Sep 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Kristall Saratov
Tue 27 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Wed 28 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Almetyevsk
Wed 28 Sep 2011 - 15:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Zauralie Kurgan
Thu 29 Sep 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs HC Lada Togliatti
Thu 29 Sep 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Penza vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Fri 30 Sep 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Almetyevsk
Fri 30 Sep 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Ariada Volzhsk
Fri 30 Sep 2011 - 14:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Dynamo Balashikha
Sat 01 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Penza vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Sat 01 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Sun 02 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sun 02 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Ariada Volzhsk
Sun 02 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs HC Izhstal
Sun 02 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Yermak Angarsk
Sun 02 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Almetyevsk
Sun 02 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
HC Sarov vs HC Ryazan
Sun 02 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs HC Donbass
Sun 02 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Titan Klin vs Dynamo Balashikha
Mon 03 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Mon 03 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Yermak Angarsk
Mon 03 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Mon 03 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Tue 04 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs HC Izhstal
Tue 04 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Ariada Volzhsk
Tue 04 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs HC Donbass
Tue 04 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Dynamo Balashikha
Tue 04 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs HC Ryazan
Wed 05 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Thu 06 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs HC Ryazan
Thu 06 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Yermak Angarsk
Thu 06 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Thu 06 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs HC Izhstal
Thu 06 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Penza
Thu 06 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs HC Donbass
Fri 07 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Yermak Angarsk
Fri 07 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sat 08 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Kristall Saratov
Sat 08 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Titan Klin vs HC Sarov
Sat 08 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Penza
Sun 09 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Mon 10 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Mon 10 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs HC Lada Togliatti
Mon 10 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Kristall Saratov
Mon 10 Oct 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Mon 10 Oct 2011 - 15:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Mon 10 Oct 2011 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs SKA-Neva
Tue 11 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs HC Sarov
Tue 11 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Wed 12 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs HC Lada Togliatti
Wed 12 Oct 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Wed 12 Oct 2011 - 15:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Toros Neftekamsk
Wed 12 Oct 2011 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Thu 13 Oct 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs HC Sarov
Thu 13 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Titan Klin
Thu 13 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Fri 14 Oct 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Toros Neftekamsk
Fri 14 Oct 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Penza vs Almetyevsk
Fri 14 Oct 2011 - 15:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Fri 14 Oct 2011 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sat 15 Oct 2011 - 08:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Titan Klin
Sat 15 Oct 2011 - 09:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs SKA-Neva
Sat 15 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Zauralie Kurgan
Sat 15 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs HC Sarov
Sat 15 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Sun 16 Oct 2011 - 09:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sun 16 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Penza vs Ariada Volzhsk
Sun 16 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Almetyevsk
Sun 16 Oct 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Toros Neftekamsk
Mon 17 Oct 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs SKA-Neva
Mon 17 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Titan Klin
Mon 17 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Zauralie Kurgan
Tue 18 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs HC Izhstal
Tue 18 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Almetyevsk
Tue 18 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Ariada Volzhsk
Tue 18 Oct 2011 - 15:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Toros Neftekamsk
Tue 18 Oct 2011 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Dynamo Balashikha
Wed 19 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs SKA-Neva
Thu 20 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Thu 20 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs HC Izhstal
Thu 20 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Ariada Volzhsk
Thu 20 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Fri 21 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Penza
Sat 22 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Yermak Angarsk
Sat 22 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sat 22 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Dynamo Balashikha
Sat 22 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
HC Sarov vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Sat 22 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Titan Klin vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Sun 23 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Penza
Sun 23 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Kristall Saratov
Mon 24 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Mon 24 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Yermak Angarsk
Mon 24 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Mon 24 Oct 2011 - 14:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Mon 24 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs HC Donbass
Mon 24 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Mon 24 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Dynamo Balashikha
Mon 24 Oct 2011 - 15:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs HC Ryazan
Tue 25 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Kristall Saratov
Tue 25 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs HC Lada Togliatti
Wed 26 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Wed 26 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Yermak Angarsk
Wed 26 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs HC Ryazan
Wed 26 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Wed 26 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs HC Donbass
Wed 26 Oct 2011 - 15:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Dynamo Balashikha
Thu 27 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs HC Lada Togliatti
Fri 28 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Fri 28 Oct 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs HC Ryazan
Fri 28 Oct 2011 - 15:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs HC Donbass
Sat 29 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Sun 30 Oct 2011 - 09:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Almetyevsk
Sun 30 Oct 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Rubin Tyumen
Sun 30 Oct 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Penza vs HC Sarov
Mon 31 Oct 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Mon 31 Oct 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Tue 01 Nov 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Ariada Volzhsk
Tue 01 Nov 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Almetyevsk
Tue 01 Nov 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs HC Sarov
Tue 01 Nov 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs SKA-Neva
Tue 01 Nov 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Penza vs Titan Klin
Tue 01 Nov 2011 - 17:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs HC Ryazan
Wed 02 Nov 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
Wed 02 Nov 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Wed 02 Nov 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Zauralie Kurgan
Thu 03 Nov 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Ariada Volzhsk
Thu 03 Nov 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs HC Izhstal
Thu 03 Nov 2011 - 12:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Almetyevsk
Thu 03 Nov 2011 - 14:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs HC Sarov
Thu 03 Nov 2011 - 14:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Titan Klin
Thu 03 Nov 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Penza vs SKA-Neva
Fri 04 Nov 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
Fri 04 Nov 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs HC Donbass
Sat 05 Nov 2011 - 08:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs HC Izhstal
Sat 05 Nov 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Ariada Volzhsk
Sat 05 Nov 2011 - 13:00:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Titan Klin
Sat 05 Nov 2011 - 13:00:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs SKA-Neva
Sun 06 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sun 06 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs HC Donbass
Mon 07 Nov 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs HC Izhstal
Mon 07 Nov 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Penza
Mon 07 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs SKA-Neva
Mon 07 Nov 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Sarov vs Rubin Tyumen
Tue 08 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Tue 08 Nov 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Wed 09 Nov 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Kristall Saratov
Wed 09 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Penza
Wed 09 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Zauralie Kurgan
Wed 09 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs Rubin Tyumen
Thu 10 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Thu 10 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Thu 10 Nov 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Yermak Angarsk
Thu 10 Nov 2011 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Fri 11 Nov 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs HC Lada Togliatti
Fri 11 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Kristall Saratov
Fri 11 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Penza
Fri 11 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Rubin Tyumen
Fri 11 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs Zauralie Kurgan
Sat 12 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Almetyevsk vs HC Sarov
Sat 12 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Sat 12 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sat 12 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Sat 12 Nov 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Yermak Angarsk
Sun 13 Nov 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs HC Lada Togliatti
Sun 13 Nov 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Kristall Saratov
Sun 13 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Zauralie Kurgan
Mon 14 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs HC Sarov
Mon 14 Nov 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Yermak Angarsk
Mon 14 Nov 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Mon 14 Nov 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Titan Klin
Mon 14 Nov 2011 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tue 15 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs HC Lada Togliatti
Tue 15 Nov 2011 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Wed 16 Nov 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs Almetyevsk
Thu 17 Nov 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Thu 17 Nov 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Fri 18 Nov 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs HC Ryazan
Fri 18 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs HC Sarov
Fri 18 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Almetyevsk
Fri 18 Nov 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs Ariada Volzhsk
Sat 19 Nov 2011 - 07:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sat 19 Nov 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Sat 19 Nov 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sun 20 Nov 2011 - 07:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sun 20 Nov 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs HC Donbass
Sun 20 Nov 2011 - 11:00:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs HC Ryazan
Sun 20 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Almetyevsk
Sun 20 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Penza vs HC Izhstal
Sun 20 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Ariada Volzhsk
Mon 21 Nov 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Mon 21 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Toros Neftekamsk
Mon 21 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Titan Klin
Tue 22 Nov 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Dynamo Balashikha
Tue 22 Nov 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs HC Donbass
Tue 22 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Ariada Volzhsk
Tue 22 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs HC Izhstal
Wed 23 Nov 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Toros Neftekamsk
Wed 23 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Titan Klin
Thu 24 Nov 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Yermak Angarsk
Thu 24 Nov 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Dynamo Balashikha
Thu 24 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs HC Izhstal
Thu 24 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Penza
Fri 25 Nov 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Yermak Angarsk
Fri 25 Nov 2011 - 11:40:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Toros Neftekamsk
Sat 26 Nov 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Sat 26 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Penza
Sat 26 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
HC Sarov vs Kristall Saratov
Sat 26 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Almetyevsk
Sun 27 Nov 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs SKA-Neva
Sun 27 Nov 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Toros Neftekamsk
Mon 28 Nov 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Mon 28 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Zauralie Kurgan
Mon 28 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs HC Lada Togliatti
Mon 28 Nov 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Penza
Mon 28 Nov 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Kristall Saratov
Tue 29 Nov 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Tue 29 Nov 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Titan Klin
Tue 29 Nov 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs SKA-Neva
Wed 30 Nov 2011 - 09:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Wed 30 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Wed 30 Nov 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Zauralie Kurgan
Wed 30 Nov 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Kristall Saratov
Wed 30 Nov 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs HC Lada Togliatti
Wed 30 Nov 2011 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Penza
Thu 01 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Thu 01 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Titan Klin
Thu 01 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs SKA-Neva
Fri 02 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs HC Sarov
Fri 02 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Fri 02 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs HC Lada Togliatti
Fri 02 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Zauralie Kurgan
Fri 02 Dec 2011 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Kristall Saratov
Sat 03 Dec 2011 - 07:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Sat 03 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Titan Klin
Sun 04 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs HC Sarov
Sun 04 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Rubin Tyumen
Sun 04 Dec 2011 - 13:45:00 -
HC Donbass vs HC Lada Togliatti
Mon 05 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tue 06 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Tue 06 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs HC Sarov
Tue 06 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Almetyevsk
Wed 07 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs HC Ryazan
Wed 07 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Wed 07 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs HC Donbass
Wed 07 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Thu 08 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Thu 08 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Thu 08 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Ariada Volzhsk
Thu 08 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs Almetyevsk
Fri 09 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs HC Donbass
Fri 09 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs HC Ryazan
Fri 09 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Fri 09 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Fri 09 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs Yermak Angarsk
Sat 10 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
Sat 10 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sat 10 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
HC Sarov vs Almetyevsk
Sat 10 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs HC Izhstal
Sat 10 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Titan Klin vs Ariada Volzhsk
Sun 11 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Dynamo Balashikha
Sun 11 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs HC Donbass
Sun 11 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sun 11 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Yermak Angarsk
Mon 12 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Mon 12 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
Mon 12 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Ariada Volzhsk
Mon 12 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs HC Izhstal
Mon 12 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs Almetyevsk
Tue 13 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Dynamo Balashikha
Tue 13 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Yermak Angarsk
Wed 14 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Wed 14 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs HC Izhstal
Wed 14 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs Ariada Volzhsk
Thu 15 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Penza
Fri 16 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Zauralie Kurgan
Fri 16 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Fri 16 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Fri 16 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Dynamo Balashikha
Sat 17 Dec 2011 - 08:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Zauralie Kurgan
Sat 17 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Penza
Sat 17 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Titan Klin vs SKA-Neva
Sun 18 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Sun 18 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Sun 18 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Almetyevsk
Mon 19 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Kristall Saratov
Mon 19 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs SKA-Neva
Tue 20 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Tue 20 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Zauralie Kurgan
Tue 20 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Tue 20 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Wed 21 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Wed 21 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Zauralie Kurgan
Wed 21 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Titan Klin
Wed 21 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs HC Sarov
Wed 21 Dec 2011 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs SKA-Neva
Thu 22 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Penza
Thu 22 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Thu 22 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Fri 23 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs SKA-Neva
Fri 23 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Titan Klin
Fri 23 Dec 2011 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs HC Sarov
Sat 24 Dec 2011 - 07:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Sat 24 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Kristall Saratov
Sat 24 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Penza
Sat 24 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sat 24 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Toros Neftekamsk
Sat 24 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Sun 25 Dec 2011 - 07:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Sun 25 Dec 2011 - 10:00:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sun 25 Dec 2011 - 12:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs HC Sarov
Sun 25 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Titan Klin
Mon 26 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs HC Lada Togliatti
Mon 26 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Mon 26 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Kristall Saratov
Mon 26 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
Mon 26 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Mon 26 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Tue 27 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs HC Ryazan
Wed 28 Dec 2011 - 11:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs HC Lada Togliatti
Wed 28 Dec 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
Wed 28 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Wed 28 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs HC Donbass
Wed 28 Dec 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs HC Sarov
Thu 29 Dec 2011 - 08:00:00 -
Titan Klin vs HC Ryazan
Fri 06 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Fri 06 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs HC Donbass
Fri 06 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs Titan Klin
Sat 07 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Ariada Volzhsk
Sun 08 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Sun 08 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs HC Donbass
Sun 08 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Sun 08 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Dynamo Balashikha
Sun 08 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Penza
Mon 09 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Ariada Volzhsk
Mon 09 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
HC Sarov vs Yermak Angarsk
Mon 09 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Mon 09 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Titan Klin vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tue 10 Jan 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Tue 10 Jan 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs HC Donbass
Tue 10 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Dynamo Balashikha
Tue 10 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Tue 10 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs HC Ryazan
Tue 10 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Penza
Wed 11 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Wed 11 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs HC Izhstal
Wed 11 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Wed 11 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs Yermak Angarsk
Thu 12 Jan 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Thu 12 Jan 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Thu 12 Jan 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Dynamo Balashikha
Thu 12 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs HC Ryazan
Thu 12 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Kristall Saratov
Fri 13 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Fri 13 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Yermak Angarsk
Fri 13 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Fri 13 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs HC Izhstal
Sat 14 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Sat 14 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs HC Ryazan
Sat 14 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Penza vs Kristall Saratov
Sat 14 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Yermak Angarsk
Sat 14 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Titan Klin vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sun 15 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Toros Neftekamsk
Mon 16 Jan 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Mon 16 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Zauralie Kurgan
Tue 17 Jan 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs HC Sarov
Tue 17 Jan 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Almetyevsk
Wed 18 Jan 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Wed 18 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Zauralie Kurgan
Wed 18 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs SKA-Neva
Thu 19 Jan 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs HC Sarov
Thu 19 Jan 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Ariada Volzhsk
Thu 19 Jan 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs HC Izhstal
Thu 19 Jan 2012 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Almetyevsk
Fri 20 Jan 2012 - 09:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
Fri 20 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Fri 20 Jan 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs SKA-Neva
Fri 20 Jan 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Fri 20 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Rubin Tyumen
Fri 20 Jan 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs Zauralie Kurgan
Sat 21 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs HC Izhstal
Sat 21 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Almetyevsk
Sat 21 Jan 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Ariada Volzhsk
Sun 22 Jan 2012 - 07:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Sun 22 Jan 2012 - 08:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sun 22 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Titan Klin
Sun 22 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
Sun 22 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs SKA-Neva
Sun 22 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Penza vs HC Lada Togliatti
Sun 22 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Rubin Tyumen
Mon 23 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Almetyevsk
Mon 23 Jan 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Ariada Volzhsk
Mon 23 Jan 2012 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs HC Izhstal
Tue 24 Jan 2012 - 09:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Tue 24 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
Tue 24 Jan 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Titan Klin
Tue 24 Jan 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs Rubin Tyumen
Wed 25 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Ariada Volzhsk
Wed 25 Jan 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs HC Lada Togliatti
Thu 26 Jan 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Dynamo Balashikha
Fri 27 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
SKA-Neva vs HC Lada Togliatti
Fri 27 Jan 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs Kristall Saratov
Sat 28 Jan 2012 - 07:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Zauralie Kurgan
Sat 28 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Sat 28 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sat 28 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Sun 29 Jan 2012 - 07:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Zauralie Kurgan
Sun 29 Jan 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sun 29 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs Penza
Sun 29 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Kristall Saratov
Sun 29 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Titan Klin vs HC Lada Togliatti
Sun 29 Jan 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs HC Ryazan
Mon 30 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Mon 30 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Mon 30 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Mon 30 Jan 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Tue 31 Jan 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Tue 31 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs HC Lada Togliatti
Tue 31 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Penza
Tue 31 Jan 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs Kristall Saratov
Tue 31 Jan 2012 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Dynamo Balashikha
Wed 01 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Wed 01 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Wed 01 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Wed 01 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs HC Ryazan
Thu 02 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Rubin Tyumen
Thu 02 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Kristall Saratov
Thu 02 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs Penza
Fri 03 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Fri 03 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Fri 03 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Yermak Angarsk
Fri 03 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
SKA-Neva vs HC Donbass
Fri 03 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs HC Ryazan
Sat 04 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Sat 04 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs HC Izhstal
Sat 04 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
HC Sarov vs Penza
Sun 05 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Sun 05 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sun 05 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs Dynamo Balashikha
Sun 05 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs HC Ryazan
Sun 05 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Titan Klin vs HC Donbass
Sun 05 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Yermak Angarsk
Mon 06 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Mon 06 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs HC Lada Togliatti
Tue 07 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Dynamo Balashikha
Tue 07 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Tue 07 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Tue 07 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Yermak Angarsk
Wed 08 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs HC Lada Togliatti
Thu 09 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Thu 09 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Thu 09 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Zauralie Kurgan
Thu 09 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Titan Klin
Thu 09 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Fri 10 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Almetyevsk
Fri 10 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs Kristall Saratov
Sat 11 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs HC Sarov
Sun 12 Feb 2012 - 07:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs HC Ryazan
Sun 12 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Sun 12 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Toros Neftekamsk
Mon 13 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Almetyevsk
Mon 13 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs HC Sarov
Tue 14 Feb 2012 - 09:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Tue 14 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs HC Ryazan
Tue 14 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Tue 14 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Toros Neftekamsk
Wed 15 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs HC Ryazan
Wed 15 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs HC Izhstal
Wed 15 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs HC Donbass
Wed 15 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Titan Klin
Wed 15 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Almetyevsk
Wed 15 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs SKA-Neva
Thu 16 Feb 2012 - 09:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Dynamo Balashikha
Thu 16 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs HC Donbass
Thu 16 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Thu 16 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Thu 16 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs Toros Neftekamsk
Fri 17 Feb 2012 - 09:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Dynamo Balashikha
Fri 17 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Fri 17 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Ariada Volzhsk
Fri 17 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs SKA-Neva
Fri 17 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs HC Izhstal
Fri 17 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Titan Klin
Sat 18 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs HC Ryazan
Sat 18 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs SKA-Neva
Sat 18 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Titan Klin
Sat 18 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs HC Sarov
Sat 18 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Penza vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Sat 18 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sun 19 Feb 2012 - 08:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs HC Donbass
Sun 19 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Ariada Volzhsk
Mon 20 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Dynamo Balashikha
Mon 20 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs HC Sarov
Mon 20 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Tue 21 Feb 2012 - 09:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs HC Donbass
Tue 21 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Wed 22 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Dynamo Balashikha
Wed 22 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs SKA-Neva
Fri 24 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Fri 24 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs HC Sarov
Sat 25 Feb 2012 - 08:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sat 25 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Rubin Tyumen
Sat 25 Feb 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Zauralie Kurgan
Sat 25 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Penza
Sat 25 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Sat 25 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs HC Lada Togliatti
Sat 25 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Sat 25 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Kristall Saratov
Sat 25 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Titan Klin
Mon 27 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Mon 27 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Zauralie Kurgan
Mon 27 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Mon 27 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs HC Lada Togliatti
Mon 27 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Penza
Mon 27 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Mon 27 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Kristall Saratov
Mon 27 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs SKA-Neva
Mon 27 Feb 2012 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Tue 28 Feb 2012 - 09:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Wed 29 Feb 2012 - 09:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Wed 29 Feb 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Zauralie Kurgan
Wed 29 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Rubin Tyumen
Wed 29 Feb 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Wed 29 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Kristall Saratov
Wed 29 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs SKA-Neva
Wed 29 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Titan Klin vs Dynamo Balashikha
Wed 29 Feb 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs HC Lada Togliatti
Wed 29 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Penza
Wed 29 Feb 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Wed 29 Feb 2012 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Tue 06 Mar 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Ariada Volzhsk
Tue 06 Mar 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs SKA-Neva
Tue 06 Mar 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs HC Lada Togliatti
Tue 06 Mar 2012 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Titan Klin
Wed 07 Mar 2012 - 09:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Wed 07 Mar 2012 - 11:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Wed 07 Mar 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Wed 07 Mar 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Wed 07 Mar 2012 - 13:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Ariada Volzhsk
Wed 07 Mar 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs SKA-Neva
Wed 07 Mar 2012 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs HC Lada Togliatti
Wed 07 Mar 2012 - 16:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Titan Klin
Thu 08 Mar 2012 - 07:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Thu 08 Mar 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Thu 08 Mar 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Thu 08 Mar 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sat 10 Mar 2012 - 12:00:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Penza
Sat 10 Mar 2012 - 12:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Sat 10 Mar 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Titan Klin vs HC Donbass
Sat 10 Mar 2012 - 12:00:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Almetyevsk
Sun 11 Mar 2012 - 12:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Sun 11 Mar 2012 - 12:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Yermak Angarsk
Sun 11 Mar 2012 - 12:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Rubin Tyumen
Sun 11 Mar 2012 - 13:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Toros Neftekamsk
Sun 11 Mar 2012 - 14:30:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Penza
Sun 11 Mar 2012 - 14:30:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Sun 11 Mar 2012 - 14:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Almetyevsk
Mon 12 Mar 2012 - 12:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Mon 12 Mar 2012 - 12:30:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Yermak Angarsk
Mon 12 Mar 2012 - 12:30:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Rubin Tyumen
Wed 14 Mar 2012 - 14:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Ariada Volzhsk
Wed 14 Mar 2012 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs SKA-Neva
Thu 15 Mar 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Thu 15 Mar 2012 - 12:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Sun 18 Mar 2012 - 13:00:00 -
Penza vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Sun 18 Mar 2012 - 15:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Almetyevsk
Mon 19 Mar 2012 - 12:35:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Mon 19 Mar 2012 - 13:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Yermak Angarsk
Mon 19 Mar 2012 - 15:00:00 -
Penza vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Mon 19 Mar 2012 - 17:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Almetyevsk
Tue 20 Mar 2012 - 13:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Tue 20 Mar 2012 - 13:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Yermak Angarsk
Thu 22 Mar 2012 - 14:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs HC Donbass
Thu 22 Mar 2012 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs Penza
Fri 23 Mar 2012 - 10:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
Fri 23 Mar 2012 - 12:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Fri 23 Mar 2012 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 vs Penza
Sat 24 Mar 2012 - 08:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
Sat 24 Mar 2012 - 11:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Mon 26 Mar 2012 - 15:00:00 -
Penza vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Tue 27 Mar 2012 - 13:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Sat 31 Mar 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Toros Neftekamsk
Sun 01 Apr 2012 - 11:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Penza
Sun 01 Apr 2012 - 14:00:00 -
HC Donbass vs Toros Neftekamsk
Mon 02 Apr 2012 - 13:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Penza
Wed 04 Apr 2012 - 13:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs HC Donbass
Thu 05 Apr 2012 - 13:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs HC Donbass
Thu 05 Apr 2012 - 15:00:00 -
Penza vs Rubin Tyumen
Fri 06 Apr 2012 - 15:00:00 -
Penza vs Rubin Tyumen
Mon 09 Apr 2012 - 13:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Penza
Wed 11 Apr 2012 - 15:00:00 -
Penza vs Rubin Tyumen
Tue 17 Apr 2012 - 13:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Toros Neftekamsk
Wed 18 Apr 2012 - 13:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Toros Neftekamsk
Sat 21 Apr 2012 - 11:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Sun 22 Apr 2012 - 11:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Wed 25 Apr 2012 - 13:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Toros Neftekamsk
Show more events (659 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details