04 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
05 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
05 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
06 Sep | r00 | Dynamo MO | 1 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
06 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 3 | HC Yugra |
06 Sep | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
06 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
07 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
07 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 5 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
08 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
08 Sep | r00 | HC Tambov | 5 - 4 | CSK VVS Sama |
08 Sep | r00 | Dynamo MO | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
08 Sep | r00 | Penza | 2 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
08 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 0 | HC Yugra |
08 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 4 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
09 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
09 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 0 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
09 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
09 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
10 Sep | r00 | HC Tambov | 4 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
10 Sep | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 4 | HC Yugra |
10 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 1 | CSK VVS Sama |
11 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 4 | Metallurg No |
11 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
11 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
11 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 0 | Toros Neftek |
11 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
11 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 3 | Khimik |
12 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 2 | HC Yugra |
12 Sep | r00 | HC Tambov | 4 - 3 | Penza |
12 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 5 | Bars Kazan |
13 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 5 | Toros Neftek |
13 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 0 - 2 | Metallurg No |
13 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
13 Sep | r00 | Dynamo MO | 1 - 3 | Khimik |
13 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 0 | HC Ryazan |
14 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 3 | Penza |
14 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 0 - 6 | Bars Kazan |
15 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 4 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
15 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 7 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
15 Sep | r00 | Dynamo MO | 1 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
16 Sep | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 1 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 3 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 3 | Penza |
17 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 4 - 2 | HC Tambov |
18 Sep | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 1 - 0 | Chelmet Chel |
18 Sep | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 5 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
19 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 4 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
19 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 2 | HC Tambov |
19 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 5 | Dynamo MO |
19 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 0 | HC Zvezda Mo |
20 Sep | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 6 | Gornyak |
20 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
20 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 3 | Dinamo St. P |
20 Sep | r00 | Penza | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
21 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 4 | HC Rostov |
21 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
21 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
21 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 6 - 2 | Dynamo MO |
22 Sep | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 3 - 2 | Gornyak |
22 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
22 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 5 - 0 | SKA-Neva |
22 Sep | r00 | Penza | 4 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
22 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 4 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
23 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 3 | HC Rostov |
23 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 7 - 2 | Dynamo MO |
23 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 1 | HC Yugra |
24 Sep | r00 | Penza | 2 - 0 | Gornyak |
25 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
25 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 5 | HC Yugra |
25 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
26 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 0 | Gornyak |
27 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 1 - 2 | HC Yugra |
28 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 1 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
29 Sep | r00 | Dynamo MO | 2 - 0 | CSK VVS Sama |
29 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
29 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 4 | HC Lada Togl |
29 Sep | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
30 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 4 | HC Tambov |
01 Oct | r00 | Dynamo MO | 6 - 5 | HC Lada Togl |
01 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 0 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
01 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
01 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
02 Oct | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 3 | HC Tambov |
03 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 1 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
03 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 5 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
03 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
03 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 1 - 8 | Almetyevsk |
03 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
04 Oct | r00 | HC Rostov | 6 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
04 Oct | r00 | Dynamo MO | 1 - 2 | Penza |
04 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
05 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 4 | CSK VVS Sama |
05 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
05 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 6 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
05 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 6 | Toros Neftek |
05 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
06 Oct | r00 | Dynamo MO | 3 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
06 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 4 | Penza |
07 Oct | r00 | Gornyak | 0 - 4 | Metallurg No |
07 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 1 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
08 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 5 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
08 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 5 | Penza |
09 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 0 | Metallurg No |
09 Oct | r00 | HC Tambov | 1 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
09 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
10 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 5 | HC Zvezda Mo |
10 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 3 | Penza |
10 Oct | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
10 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
10 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 4 | Bars Kazan |
11 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
11 Oct | r00 | HC Tambov | 1 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
11 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
12 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 3 | Dynamo MO |
12 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
12 Oct | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 2 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
12 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
13 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
13 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
13 Oct | r00 | HC Rostov | 3 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
14 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 8 | HC Yugra |
14 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 2 | Dynamo MO |
14 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
14 Oct | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 2 - 5 | HC Ryazan |
14 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 3 | Khimik |
14 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
14 Oct | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 4 | Gornyak |
14 Oct | r00 | Penza | 1 - 4 | Dinamo St. P |
15 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
15 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 0 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
15 Oct | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
16 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
16 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 4 | HC Yugra |
16 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 3 | Dynamo MO |
16 Oct | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 2 - 1 | Khimik |
16 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
16 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
16 Oct | r00 | HC Tambov | 0 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
16 Oct | r00 | Penza | 0 - 4 | SKA-Neva |
16 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 3 | Gornyak |
17 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 0 - 5 | HC Izhstal |
18 Oct | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 2 | Gornyak |
18 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
18 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 2 | HC Yugra |
18 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 4 - 5 | HC Ryazan |
18 Oct | r00 | Penza | 1 - 3 | Khimik |
18 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
19 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
20 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 1 | Khimik |
20 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
20 Oct | r00 | Penza | 1 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
20 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
20 Oct | r00 | HC Rostov | 3 - 0 | Yuzhny Ural |
21 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 1 | HC Tambov |
22 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
22 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 0 - 3 | HC Yugra |
22 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 1 | CSK VVS Sama |
22 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
22 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
22 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
23 Oct | r00 | Dynamo MO | 3 - 2 | HC Tambov |
24 Oct | r00 | Gornyak | 0 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
24 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
24 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 0 | CSK VVS Sama |
24 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 2 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
24 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 4 | Metallurg No |
24 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 4 | Yermak Angar |
24 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 0 | Rubin Tyumen |
25 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 0 | HC Tambov |
25 Oct | r00 | Dynamo MO | 3 - 2 | HC Rostov |
25 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
26 Oct | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
26 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
26 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 8 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
26 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 0 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
26 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 4 | Penza |
26 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 6 | Bars Kazan |
26 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
26 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 0 | Metallurg No |
26 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
27 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 3 | HC Tambov |
27 Oct | r00 | Dynamo MO | 2 - 0 | Buran Vorone |
27 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 3 | HC Rostov |
28 Oct | r00 | Gornyak | 4 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
28 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
28 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 1 - 0 | HC Lada Togl |
28 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 1 | CSK VVS Sama |
28 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 4 | Bars Kazan |
28 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 4 | Penza |
28 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 5 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
28 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 2 | Metallurg No |
29 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
29 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | HC Rostov |
30 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 0 - 3 | Penza |
30 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 5 | Bars Kazan |
30 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 5 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
30 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 1 - 3 | Metallurg No |
31 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 1 | HC Rostov |
31 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
01 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
01 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 0 | HC Zvezda Mo |
01 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 4 | Dynamo MO |
01 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 7 | Penza |
01 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
02 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
02 Nov | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 4 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
02 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
03 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
03 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 2 | Dynamo MO |
03 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
04 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 4 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
04 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
04 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | 4 - 5 | Dinamo St. P |
04 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
05 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
05 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 0 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
05 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 5 - 1 | Dynamo MO |
05 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 5 | HC Yugra |
05 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 4 | HC Lada Togl |
06 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
06 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
06 Nov | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
06 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | 4 - 1 | Khimik |
06 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 0 | Dinamo St. P |
06 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 6 | SKA-Neva |
07 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 1 - 0 | Dynamo MO |
07 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
07 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 3 | HC Yugra |
07 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
07 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
07 Nov | r00 | Penza | 4 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
08 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
08 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 0 | Dinamo St. P |
08 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
08 Nov | r00 | Metallurg No | 6 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
08 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
08 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 4 | Khimik |
09 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 1 | HC Yugra |
09 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
09 Nov | r00 | Penza | 3 - 1 | CSK VVS Sama |
10 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
10 Nov | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
10 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 5 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
10 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 2 | Khimik |
11 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 0 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
11 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 7 | HC Yugra |
11 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
12 Nov | r00 | Metallurg No | 5 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
12 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
12 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 6 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
13 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 0 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
13 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 5 | HC Lada Togl |
13 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 0 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
14 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
14 Nov | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 4 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
15 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 0 | Rubin Tyumen |
16 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 5 | HC Rostov |
16 Nov | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 3 - 5 | Sokol Krasno |
16 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
16 Nov | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 4 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
16 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 7 - 1 | HC Tambov |
16 Nov | r00 | Penza | 0 - 5 | Metallurg No |
17 Nov | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
17 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 1 | Gornyak |
17 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 6 | Yuzhny Ural |
17 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 5 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
18 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 0 - 1 | HC Rostov |
18 Nov | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 3 - 4 | Yermak Angar |
18 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 4 | HC Tambov |
18 Nov | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
18 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 0 | Buran Vorone |
18 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 4 - 3 | Metallurg No |
19 Nov | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 1 | Dynamo MO |
19 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
19 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
19 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 5 - 2 | Gornyak |
19 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 2 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
20 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
20 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 3 | HC Tambov |
20 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 0 | HC Rostov |
20 Nov | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 4 - 3 | Metallurg No |
20 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
20 Nov | r00 | Penza | 5 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
21 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 3 | Dynamo MO |
21 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 0 - 2 | Gornyak |
21 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
21 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
21 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
22 Nov | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 3 - 2 | Metallurg No |
22 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 5 - 2 | HC Tambov |
22 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 2 | HC Rostov |
22 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
22 Nov | r00 | Penza | 4 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
23 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
23 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
23 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
23 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 1 | Gornyak |
23 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 0 | Yuzhny Ural |
24 Nov | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 1 | Dynamo MO |
25 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
25 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 1 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
26 Nov | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 2 | Penza |
26 Nov | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 3 - 4 | HC Lada Togl |
26 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
27 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 5 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
27 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 5 - 2 | Khimik |
27 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
27 Nov | r00 | Dynamo MO | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
28 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
28 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 6 | Penza |
28 Nov | r00 | Metallurg No | 5 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
28 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
29 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 5 | Khimik |
29 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
29 Nov | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
30 Nov | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 0 | CSK VVS Sama |
30 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 0 | Penza |
30 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 5 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
30 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
30 Nov | r00 | Dynamo MO | 1 - 2 | HC Yugra |
30 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 5 | Toros Neftek |
30 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 6 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
01 Dec | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
01 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 3 | Khimik |
01 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | Dinamo St. P |
01 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
02 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 5 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
02 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 1 | CSK VVS Sama |
02 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 4 | HC Lada Togl |
02 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 4 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
02 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 2 | Dynamo MO |
02 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
02 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 2 | HC Yugra |
02 Dec | r00 | HC Rostov | 0 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
03 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 0 - 2 | Khimik |
03 Dec | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
03 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
03 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
04 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
04 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
04 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 4 | HC Yugra |
04 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
04 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
04 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
05 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
05 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
06 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
06 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 5 | Sokol Krasno |
06 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 2 | Metallurg No |
06 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
06 Dec | r00 | Dynamo MO | 2 - 4 | HC Zvezda Mo |
07 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
07 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 5 - 3 | Dinamo St. P |
07 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 4 - 5 | Penza |
08 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 1 - 4 | Metallurg No |
08 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 1 | HC Rostov |
08 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
09 Dec | r00 | HC Yugra | 5 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
09 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 0 | Gornyak |
09 Dec | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 2 - 0 | Penza |
10 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
10 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 1 | Metallurg No |
10 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
10 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 4 | HC Rostov |
11 Dec | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 1 | Gornyak |
11 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
11 Dec | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 2 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
11 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 3 | Penza |
12 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 1 | Metallurg No |
12 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
12 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
12 Dec | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 3 | HC Rostov |
12 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 4 | HC Tambov |
12 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 0 - 6 | Buran Vorone |
13 Dec | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
13 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 5 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
13 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
13 Dec | r00 | Dynamo MO | 1 - 8 | Gornyak |
13 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
14 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
14 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
14 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 5 - 2 | HC Tambov |
14 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 0 | HC Rostov |
14 Dec | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 6 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
15 Dec | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 0 | Chelmet Chel |
15 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
15 Dec | r00 | Dynamo MO | 2 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
15 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 5 | Gornyak |
16 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
16 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
16 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
16 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 3 | HC Tambov |
17 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 4 | CSK VVS Sama |
17 Dec | r00 | Dynamo MO | 4 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
17 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
18 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 4 | Gornyak |
18 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 8 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
18 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
18 Dec | r00 | Penza | 2 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
18 Dec | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 2 | HC Tambov |
19 Dec | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
19 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 5 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
19 Dec | r00 | Dynamo MO | 5 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
19 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
20 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 4 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
20 Dec | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 0 | SKA-Neva |
20 Dec | r00 | Penza | 3 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
21 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 2 - 1 | Khimik |
21 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
21 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
21 Dec | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 2 | HC Yugra |
22 Dec | r00 | Gornyak | 4 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
22 Dec | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 1 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
22 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 3 - 0 | Molot-Prikam |
23 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
23 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 0 | Khimik |
23 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
23 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
23 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 0 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
23 Dec | r00 | Penza | 7 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
23 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 4 | HC Yugra |
23 Dec | r00 | HC Rostov | 3 - 4 | Dynamo MO |
24 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
24 Dec | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 3 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
24 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 5 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
25 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 3 | Khimik |
25 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
25 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 2 - 5 | Dinamo St. P |
25 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
25 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 1 - 4 | HC Yugra |
25 Dec | r00 | Penza | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
25 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 3 | Dynamo MO |
25 Dec | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
26 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 6 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
26 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 7 | Gornyak |
27 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 6 | Rubin Tyumen |
27 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 4 - 5 | SKA-Neva |
27 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 4 | Dinamo St. P |
27 Dec | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 2 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
27 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
27 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 1 | Dynamo MO |
27 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
28 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
28 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 2 | Metallurg No |
28 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 0 - 2 | Gornyak |
29 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 0 - 5 | Dinamo St. P |
29 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 0 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
29 Dec | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 3 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
29 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
29 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 4 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
29 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 0 | SKA-Neva |
30 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 3 | Metallurg No |
05 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 5 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
05 Jan | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 2 - 0 | Molot-Prikam |
06 Jan | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 1 | Metallurg No |
06 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
07 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 5 - 3 | HC Rostov |
07 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
07 Jan | r00 | Khimik | 0 - 3 | Penza |
07 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
07 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 0 | Molot-Prikam |
08 Jan | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
08 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 0 | Yermak Angar |
08 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 2 | Metallurg No |
09 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
09 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | HC Rostov |
09 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
09 Jan | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
09 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 0 - 3 | Penza |
10 Jan | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
10 Jan | r00 | Dynamo MO | 0 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
10 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 3 | Metallurg No |
11 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
11 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 3 | HC Tambov |
11 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 5 | HC Rostov |
11 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 6 | Toros Neftek |
11 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
11 Jan | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 1 | CSK VVS Sama |
11 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
11 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 0 | Bars Kazan |
11 Jan | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 1 | Penza |
12 Jan | r00 | Dynamo MO | 5 - 2 | Metallurg No |
12 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
12 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
13 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 4 | HC Tambov |
13 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 3 | HC Rostov |
13 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
13 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
13 Jan | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
13 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 5 - 4 | CSK VVS Sama |
13 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 4 | Penza |
13 Jan | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 2 - 0 | Bars Kazan |
14 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
14 Jan | r00 | Dynamo MO | 5 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
15 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 4 | HC Tambov |
15 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
15 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
15 Jan | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 1 - 3 | CSK VVS Sama |
16 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 0 | Yuzhny Ural |
16 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
16 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
17 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 3 | HC Tambov |
17 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 0 - 1 | Khimik |
17 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
17 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 5 | HC Yugra |
17 Jan | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 7 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
17 Jan | r00 | Penza | 4 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
17 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 3 | CSK VVS Sama |
18 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 0 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
18 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 6 - 4 | Gornyak |
19 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 0 | HC Ryazan |
19 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 5 | Khimik |
19 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
19 Jan | r00 | Penza | 5 - 4 | HC Yugra |
20 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 6 - 5 | Yuzhny Ural |
20 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 2 | Gornyak |
20 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
21 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 0 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
21 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
21 Jan | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 0 - 2 | HC Yugra |
21 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
21 Jan | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
21 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 3 | Khimik |
21 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
21 Jan | r00 | Penza | 1 - 4 | Dynamo MO |
22 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 5 | Gornyak |
22 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
22 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
22 Jan | r00 | Buran Vorone | 0 - 1 | HC Rostov |
23 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 2 | Khimik |
23 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 0 - 4 | SKA-Neva |
23 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
23 Jan | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 1 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
23 Jan | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 5 - 2 | HC Yugra |
23 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 0 | HC Ryazan |
23 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 8 - 0 | Dynamo MO |
23 Jan | r00 | Penza | 4 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
24 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
24 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
24 Jan | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 4 | HC Rostov |
25 Jan | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 2 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
25 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 6 | SKA-Neva |
25 Jan | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 3 | Dynamo MO |
25 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 3 | Dinamo St. P |
26 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 7 | Chelmet Chel |
26 Jan | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 0 | Buran Vorone |
27 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 2 | Penza |
27 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 6 | Bars Kazan |
27 Jan | r00 | HC Yugra | 0 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
27 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 6 | Toros Neftek |
27 Jan | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 4 - 2 | Dynamo MO |
27 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
27 Jan | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
27 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
28 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 5 - 3 | HC Tambov |
28 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 4 | Khimik |
29 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 4 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
29 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 0 - 5 | Penza |
29 Jan | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
29 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
30 Jan | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 3 | Metallurg No |
31 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 4 - 3 | CSK VVS Sama |
31 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 1 | Penza |
31 Jan | r00 | HC Yugra | 6 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
31 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
31 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 4 | HC Lada Togl |
31 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
31 Jan | r00 | Dynamo MO | 3 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
31 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
01 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
01 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 0 - 3 | Metallurg No |
01 Feb | r00 | HC Rostov | 4 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
02 Feb | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
02 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 4 | Penza |
02 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 6 | CSK VVS Sama |
02 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
02 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
02 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
02 Feb | r00 | Dynamo MO | 5 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
02 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 0 | Toros Neftek |
03 Feb | r00 | HC Tambov | 7 - 3 | Metallurg No |
03 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 2 | Khimik |
03 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
03 Feb | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 2 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
03 Feb | r00 | HC Rostov | 5 - 0 | Yermak Angar |
04 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 5 | HC Lada Togl |
04 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 1 | CSK VVS Sama |
04 Feb | r00 | Dynamo MO | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
04 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
05 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 5 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
05 Feb | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 2 | HC Rostov |
05 Feb | r00 | HC Tambov | 4 - 5 | Sokol Krasno |
05 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 5 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
05 Feb | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 1 | Khimik |
06 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 5 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
06 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
06 Feb | r00 | Dynamo MO | 4 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
06 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
07 Feb | r00 | Metallurg No | 5 - 4 | Buran Vorone |
07 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
07 Feb | r00 | HC Tambov | 6 - 0 | Yermak Angar |
08 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 6 - 5 | Molot-Prikam |
08 Feb | r00 | Penza | 6 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
09 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
09 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 3 | Dinamo St. P |
09 Feb | r00 | Khimik | 8 - 0 | HC Zvezda Mo |
09 Feb | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 1 | Dynamo MO |
11 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
11 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 6 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
11 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 4 | Gornyak |
11 Feb | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 3 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
11 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 5 | Zauralie Kur |
11 Feb | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 3 - 4 | HC Tambov |
11 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
11 Feb | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 1 | Dynamo MO |
11 Feb | r00 | Penza | 3 - 4 | HC Rostov |
11 Feb | r00 | HC Ryazan | 0 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
12 Feb | r00 | Metallurg No | 2 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
13 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 4 | Gornyak |
13 Feb | r00 | Bars Kazan | 4 - 3 | HC Rostov |
13 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 8 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
13 Feb | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 6 - 4 | HC Tambov |
13 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
13 Feb | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 6 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
13 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
14 Feb | r00 | Metallurg No | 8 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
15 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
15 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 0 | Khimik |
15 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 7 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
15 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 5 | Zauralie Kur |
15 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 3 | Gornyak |
15 Feb | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 3 - 1 | HC Rostov |
15 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
15 Feb | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
15 Feb | r00 | Penza | 5 - 1 | HC Tambov |
15 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 4 | Dynamo MO |
15 Feb | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
16 Feb | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 6 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
17 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
17 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
17 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 5 | Gornyak |
17 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
17 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 5 - 3 | Khimik |
17 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 0 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
17 Feb | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 2 - 3 | HC Rostov |
17 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 5 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
17 Feb | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 2 | HC Tambov |
17 Feb | r00 | Penza | 5 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
17 Feb | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 5 - 0 | Dynamo MO |
21 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 1 | Dynamo MO |
21 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
21 Feb | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 2 - 0 | Bars Kazan |
21 Feb | r00 | Penza | 5 - 1 | HC Rostov |
22 Feb | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 0 | HC Tambov |
22 Feb | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
22 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 5 - 1 | Dynamo MO |
22 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
22 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 6 - 0 | HC Ryazan |
22 Feb | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 5 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
22 Feb | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
22 Feb | r00 | Penza | 4 - 1 | HC Rostov |
23 Feb | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 0 | HC Tambov |
23 Feb | r00 | Metallurg No | 6 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
23 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 0 | HC Ryazan |
23 Feb | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
25 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
25 Feb | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
25 Feb | r00 | Dynamo MO | 3 - 4 | HC Yugra |
25 Feb | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 2 | Penza |
26 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 1 | Khimik |
26 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
26 Feb | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 0 | Dinamo St. P |
26 Feb | r00 | HC Tambov | 1 - 2 | Gornyak |
26 Feb | r00 | Dynamo MO | 2 - 0 | HC Yugra |
26 Feb | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
26 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 5 | Metallurg No |
26 Feb | r00 | HC Rostov | 0 - 2 | Penza |
27 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 0 - 3 | Khimik |
27 Feb | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
27 Feb | r00 | HC Tambov | 0 - 4 | Gornyak |
27 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 3 | Metallurg No |
01 Mar | r00 | HC Yugra | 5 - 3 | Dynamo MO |
01 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
01 Mar | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 0 - 4 | Bars Kazan |
02 Mar | r00 | Metallurg No | 7 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
02 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
02 Mar | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
04 Mar | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
04 Mar | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 5 | Dinamo St. P |
05 Mar | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
11 Mar | r00 | HC Yugra | 6 - 3 | Khimik |
11 Mar | r00 | Penza | 2 - 4 | Metallurg No |
12 Mar | r00 | Gornyak | 1 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
12 Mar | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 1 | Khimik |
12 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 0 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
12 Mar | r00 | Penza | 2 - 5 | Metallurg No |
13 Mar | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
13 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
15 Mar | r00 | Metallurg No | 6 - 2 | Penza |
15 Mar | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 4 | HC Yugra |
16 Mar | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 1 | Penza |
16 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 5 - 4 | Gornyak |
16 Mar | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 4 | HC Yugra |
16 Mar | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
17 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 5 - 0 | Gornyak |
17 Mar | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
20 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 4 | Dinamo St. P |
23 Mar | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
26 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
29 Mar | r00 | HC Yugra | 0 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
30 Mar | r00 | HC Yugra | 1 - 0 | Dinamo St. P |
30 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 3 | Metallurg No |
31 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 2 | Metallurg No |
02 Apr | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 0 - 3 | HC Yugra |
03 Apr | r00 | Metallurg No | 5 - 0 | Rubin Tyumen |
03 Apr | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 6 - 3 | HC Yugra |
04 Apr | r00 | Metallurg No | 6 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
06 Apr | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
07 Apr | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 6 - 3 | Metallurg No |
09 Apr | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 2 - 1 | HC Yugra |
10 Apr | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
12 Apr | r00 | HC Yugra | 1 - 0 | Dinamo St. P |
16 Apr | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 1 | Metallurg No |
17 Apr | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 1 | Metallurg No |
20 Apr | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 4 | HC Yugra |
21 Apr | r00 | Metallurg No | 7 - 2 | HC Yugra |
24 Apr | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 1 | Metallurg No |