08 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
09 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
09 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
09 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 5 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
09 Sep | r00 | HC Sarov | 3 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
09 Sep | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 4 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
09 Sep | r00 | THK Tver | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
09 Sep | r00 | Zvezda-VDV D | 0 - 10 | Saryarka Kar |
10 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 8 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
10 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | Penza |
10 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
10 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 0 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
10 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
10 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 0 | HC Zvezda Mo |
11 Sep | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 1 - 2 | Saryarka Kar |
11 Sep | r00 | Zvezda-VDV D | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
12 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 1 | Penza |
12 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 6 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
12 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 6 - 0 | Chelmet Chel |
12 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 4 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
12 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
12 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 6 | Buran Vorone |
13 Sep | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 4 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
13 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 2 | Saryarka Kar |
13 Sep | r00 | THK Tver | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Ust- |
13 Sep | r00 | Zvezda-VDV D | 0 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
14 Sep | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 3 | Penza |
14 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 6 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
14 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 0 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
14 Sep | r00 | HC Sarov | 3 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
14 Sep | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 4 - 5 | Chelmet Chel |
14 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 5 | Rubin Tyumen |
15 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 3 | Torpedo Ust- |
15 Sep | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
15 Sep | r00 | THK Tver | 4 - 0 | Saryarka Kar |
15 Sep | r00 | Zvezda-VDV D | 2 - 5 | Yermak Angar |
16 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
16 Sep | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 5 - 4 | Kristall Sar |
16 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 4 | Penza |
16 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 5 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Sarov | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
16 Sep | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 4 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 5 - 2 | Khimik |
17 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 0 | Sokol Krasno |
17 Sep | r00 | THK Tver | 0 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
18 Sep | r00 | HC Sarov | 1 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
18 Sep | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 3 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
19 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 0 | Yermak Angar |
19 Sep | r00 | THK Tver | 1 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
19 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
20 Sep | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 0 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
20 Sep | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 5 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
20 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 1 - 4 | Dynamo Balas |
20 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 8 - 0 | Zvezda-VDV D |
20 Sep | r00 | HC Sarov | 3 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
20 Sep | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 1 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
21 Sep | r00 | Penza | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
21 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
22 Sep | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 1 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
22 Sep | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 1 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
22 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 4 | Zvezda-VDV D |
22 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Balas |
23 Sep | r00 | Penza | 3 - 0 | Bars Kazan |
23 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
24 Sep | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 2 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
24 Sep | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 3 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
24 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
24 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
24 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
24 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
24 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 1 | Zvezda-VDV D |
25 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 1 - 3 | THK Tver |
25 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 0 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
26 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 5 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
26 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
26 Sep | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 3 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
26 Sep | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 4 - 5 | Sputnik Nizh |
26 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
26 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 2 | Zvezda-VDV D |
26 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
27 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
27 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
27 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
27 Sep | r00 | Penza | 1 - 4 | Ariada Volzh |
27 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 4 | THK Tver |
27 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 5 - 2 | HC Sarov |
28 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 0 | Molot-Prikam |
28 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
29 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 0 | Chelmet Chel |
29 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
29 Sep | r00 | Penza | 2 - 4 | HC Sarov |
29 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 5 - 4 | Ariada Volzh |
29 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 2 | THK Tver |
29 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 6 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
30 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
30 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 5 | Molot-Prikam |
01 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 4 | THK Tver |
01 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 2 | Saryarka Kar |
01 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
01 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 0 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
02 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 1 | Khimik |
02 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
02 Oct | r00 | Zvezda-VDV D | 3 - 4 | Dynamo Balas |
03 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
03 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 3 | Saryarka Kar |
04 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
04 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 2 | Penza |
04 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 0 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
04 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 3 | Khimik |
05 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
05 Oct | r00 | HC Sarov | 3 - 1 | Saryarka Kar |
05 Oct | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Ust- |
05 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
06 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 6 - 0 | Penza |
06 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
06 Oct | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
06 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 3 | Khimik |
06 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
06 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
06 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 1 | Zvezda-VDV D |
06 Oct | r00 | THK Tver | 2 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
07 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 7 | Sokol Krasno |
07 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 0 - 5 | Yermak Angar |
07 Oct | r00 | HC Sarov | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Ust- |
07 Oct | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 3 | Saryarka Kar |
08 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 0 - 1 | Penza |
08 Oct | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 2 | Khimik |
08 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
08 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
08 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
08 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
08 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
08 Oct | r00 | THK Tver | 7 - 0 | Zvezda-VDV D |
09 Oct | r00 | HC Sarov | 3 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
09 Oct | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
10 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 0 | Kristall Sar |
10 Oct | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 6 - 0 | HC Zvezda Mo |
10 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 5 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
10 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 - 3 | Penza |
11 Oct | r00 | HC Sarov | 2 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
11 Oct | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 5 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
12 Oct | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 4 | Buran Vorone |
12 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
12 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
12 Oct | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
12 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 7 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
12 Oct | r00 | Zvezda-VDV D | 0 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
13 Oct | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
13 Oct | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 1 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
14 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
14 Oct | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
14 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
14 Oct | r00 | Zvezda-VDV D | 0 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
15 Oct | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 3 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
15 Oct | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 3 - 0 | Chelmet Chel |
16 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 0 - 2 | HC Sarov |
16 Oct | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 1 - 5 | Molot-Prikam |
16 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | Ariada Volzh |
16 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
16 Oct | r00 | THK Tver | 4 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
16 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
16 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
16 Oct | r00 | Zvezda-VDV D | 1 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
17 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
17 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 5 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
17 Oct | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 2 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
17 Oct | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
17 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 3 | Penza |
18 Oct | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 4 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
18 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 6 - 1 | Ariada Volzh |
18 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 2 | HC Sarov |
18 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
18 Oct | r00 | THK Tver | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
18 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 5 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
18 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
18 Oct | r00 | Zvezda-VDV D | 1 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
19 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 7 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
19 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
19 Oct | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 1 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
19 Oct | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 2 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
20 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
20 Oct | r00 | THK Tver | 3 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
20 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 0 | HC Sarov |
20 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
21 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 6 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
21 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
22 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 0 | Zvezda-VDV D |
22 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Balas |
22 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
22 Oct | r00 | THK Tver | 2 - 1 | Sputnik Nizh |
22 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
22 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 5 | HC Sarov |
23 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
23 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
23 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 6 - 2 | Khimik |
23 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
24 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 5 | Dynamo Balas |
24 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 4 - 0 | Zvezda-VDV D |
24 Oct | r00 | Penza | 0 - 1 | Saryarka Kar |
24 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
25 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
25 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 2 | Khimik |
26 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
26 Oct | r00 | HC Sarov | 5 - 1 | Zvezda-VDV D |
26 Oct | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
26 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 1 | THK Tver |
26 Oct | r00 | Penza | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
26 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 4 | Saryarka Kar |
27 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
27 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 0 | Khimik |
27 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 5 | Buran Vorone |
27 Oct | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
27 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 7 | Toros Neftek |
27 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
28 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 3 | THK Tver |
28 Oct | r00 | HC Sarov | 2 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
28 Oct | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 3 - 1 | Zvezda-VDV D |
28 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 4 | SKA-Neva |
28 Oct | r00 | Penza | 1 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
28 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 7 | Yermak Angar |
29 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 4 | Buran Vorone |
29 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
29 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 0 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
29 Oct | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 0 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
29 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
29 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 3 | Khimik |
30 Oct | r00 | HC Sarov | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
30 Oct | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 0 - 3 | THK Tver |
30 Oct | r00 | Penza | 2 - 5 | Yermak Angar |
30 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
31 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
31 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 0 | Buran Vorone |
01 Nov | r00 | HC Sarov | 1 - 2 | THK Tver |
01 Nov | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 1 - 4 | SKA-Neva |
02 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 6 | Buran Vorone |
02 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 6 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
03 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 6 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
03 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
03 Nov | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
03 Nov | r00 | Zvezda-VDV D | 1 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
04 Nov | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 4 - 0 | Yermak Angar |
04 Nov | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 0 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
05 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
05 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 5 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
05 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 6 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
05 Nov | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 0 | Yuzhny Ural |
05 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 1 | Penza |
05 Nov | r00 | Zvezda-VDV D | 3 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
06 Nov | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 3 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
06 Nov | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 3 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
07 Nov | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 4 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
07 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
07 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 1 | Penza |
07 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 6 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
07 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
07 Nov | r00 | THK Tver | 1 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
08 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 0 | HC Sarov |
08 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 5 - 4 | Ariada Volzh |
08 Nov | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 0 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
08 Nov | r00 | Zvezda-VDV D | 0 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
09 Nov | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 1 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
09 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
09 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
09 Nov | r00 | THK Tver | 3 - 0 | Yuzhny Ural |
09 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 5 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
09 Nov | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 3 | Penza |
10 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | Ariada Volzh |
10 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 0 | HC Sarov |
10 Nov | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
10 Nov | r00 | Zvezda-VDV D | 1 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
11 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 2 | Penza |
11 Nov | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 5 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
12 Nov | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 3 - 5 | Khimik |
12 Nov | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 1 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
12 Nov | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 4 - 3 | Ariada Volzh |
12 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 6 | HC Sarov |
12 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
12 Nov | r00 | THK Tver | 3 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
14 Nov | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 2 - 1 | Khimik |
14 Nov | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
14 Nov | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 4 - 1 | HC Sarov |
14 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 0 | Ariada Volzh |
14 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 6 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
14 Nov | r00 | THK Tver | 4 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
15 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
15 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
16 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 4 | Khimik |
16 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
16 Nov | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 1 - 5 | Buran Vorone |
16 Nov | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 3 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
16 Nov | r00 | Penza | 2 - 3 | Zvezda-VDV D |
16 Nov | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
17 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
17 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
18 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
18 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 0 - 1 | Khimik |
18 Nov | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 4 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
18 Nov | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 4 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
18 Nov | r00 | Penza | 3 - 4 | Dynamo Balas |
18 Nov | r00 | Kristall Sar | 4 - 1 | Zvezda-VDV D |
19 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
19 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 6 - 5 | HC Izhstal |
19 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 5 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
19 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
19 Nov | r00 | HC Sarov | 2 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
19 Nov | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 4 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
20 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 4 - 0 | Buran Vorone |
20 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 7 | HC Zvezda Mo |
20 Nov | r00 | Penza | 2 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
20 Nov | r00 | Kristall Sar | 0 - 2 | THK Tver |
21 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 4 | Sputnik Nizh |
21 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
21 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 0 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
21 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
21 Nov | r00 | HC Sarov | 3 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
21 Nov | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 1 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
22 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 4 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
22 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 4 | Buran Vorone |
22 Nov | r00 | Penza | 1 - 2 | THK Tver |
22 Nov | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 4 | SKA-Neva |
23 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 5 | Sputnik Nizh |
23 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 - 5 | Molot-Prikam |
24 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Ust- |
24 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 0 | Saryarka Kar |
25 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
25 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 1 | Sputnik Nizh |
26 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 6 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
26 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
26 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 3 | Saryarka Kar |
26 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Ust- |
27 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
27 Nov | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 4 - 3 | Kristall Sar |
27 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 1 | HC Sarov |
27 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 3 | THK Tver |
28 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
28 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
28 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Ust- |
28 Nov | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 0 - 1 | Saryarka Kar |
29 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 0 - 2 | HC Sarov |
29 Nov | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 5 - 3 | Penza |
29 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 1 | Ariada Volzh |
29 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
29 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
29 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 5 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
30 Nov | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 5 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
30 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 5 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
30 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 6 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
30 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
30 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 6 | Saryarka Kar |
30 Nov | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 4 | Torpedo Ust- |
01 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
01 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
01 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 3 | Penza |
01 Dec | r00 | THK Tver | 5 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
02 Dec | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
02 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
02 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
02 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
02 Dec | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 1 - 2 | HC Sarov |
03 Dec | r00 | THK Tver | 3 - 4 | Penza |
03 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 5 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
03 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
04 Dec | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
04 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
05 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 0 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
05 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
06 Dec | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 1 | Saryarka Kar |
06 Dec | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
06 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
06 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
06 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
07 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 5 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
08 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 0 | Toros Neftek |
08 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 5 | HC Izhstal |
08 Dec | r00 | Penza | 0 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
08 Dec | r00 | Kristall Sar | 4 - 2 | Khimik |
09 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Balas |
10 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Ust- |
10 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 5 - 6 | Saryarka Kar |
10 Dec | r00 | HC Sarov | 3 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
10 Dec | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 1 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
10 Dec | r00 | Penza | 0 - 1 | Khimik |
10 Dec | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 5 | HC Ryazan |
11 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 2 | THK Tver |
11 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
11 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Balas |
12 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 1 | Saryarka Kar |
12 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Ust- |
12 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
12 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
12 Dec | r00 | HC Sarov | 5 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
12 Dec | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 1 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
13 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 0 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
13 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
13 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | THK Tver |
13 Dec | r00 | Penza | 3 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
13 Dec | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
14 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 0 | Molot-Prikam |
14 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
15 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
15 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 4 | THK Tver |
15 Dec | r00 | Penza | 0 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
15 Dec | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 4 | HC Zvezda Mo |
16 Dec | r00 | HC Sarov | 8 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
16 Dec | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 4 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
17 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 2 | THK Tver |
17 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 - 7 | SKA-Neva |
17 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
17 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 0 | Yuzhny Ural |
18 Dec | r00 | HC Sarov | 4 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
18 Dec | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 1 | Sputnik Nizh |
18 Dec | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 0 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
19 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
19 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
20 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
20 Dec | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 1 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
21 Dec | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 6 - 0 | Kristall Sar |
21 Dec | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 4 - 3 | Penza |
21 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
21 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
22 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 0 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
22 Dec | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 3 | HC Sarov |
22 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
22 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 0 | Almetyevsk |
22 Dec | r00 | THK Tver | 4 - 0 | Bars Kazan |
23 Dec | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 7 - 0 | Penza |
23 Dec | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 4 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
23 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
23 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
23 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
23 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
24 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 0 | Bars Kazan |
24 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
24 Dec | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 5 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
24 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
24 Dec | r00 | THK Tver | 3 - 0 | Almetyevsk |
25 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 4 - 0 | Kristall Sar |
25 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 7 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
25 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 0 | Molot-Prikam |
25 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 2 | Penza |
26 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 0 | Ariada Volzh |
26 Dec | r00 | THK Tver | 2 - 1 | HC Sarov |
26 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 5 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
26 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
27 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 0 | Kristall Sar |
27 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 1 | Penza |
28 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
28 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | HC Sarov |
28 Dec | r00 | THK Tver | 3 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
28 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 6 | Zauralie Kur |
06 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
06 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 2 | Khimik |
07 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 4 | Torpedo Ust- |
07 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 0 | Saryarka Kar |
07 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Balas |
08 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 1 | Khimik |
08 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
09 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 2 | Saryarka Kar |
09 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 4 | Torpedo Ust- |
09 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
10 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
10 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
10 Jan | r00 | Penza | 4 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
10 Jan | r00 | HC Sarov | 4 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
10 Jan | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 3 | Khimik |
11 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
11 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 0 - 3 | Saryarka Kar |
11 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
11 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 4 | Dynamo Balas |
11 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 3 | Torpedo Ust- |
11 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 0 | THK Tver |
11 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 5 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
12 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 6 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
12 Jan | r00 | HC Sarov | 3 - 2 | Khimik |
12 Jan | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
12 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
13 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
13 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Ust- |
13 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
13 Jan | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Balas |
13 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 5 | Saryarka Kar |
13 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
13 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 4 | THK Tver |
14 Jan | r00 | HC Sarov | 2 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
14 Jan | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 5 | Buran Vorone |
15 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
15 Jan | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 4 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
15 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 3 | THK Tver |
15 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 5 | Yermak Angar |
16 Jan | r00 | HC Sarov | 0 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
16 Jan | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 3 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
17 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
17 Jan | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 1 | THK Tver |
17 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 7 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
17 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
17 Jan | r00 | Khimik | 1 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
17 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 4 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
18 Jan | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 5 - 0 | Bars Kazan |
18 Jan | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 2 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
19 Jan | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
19 Jan | r00 | Penza | 3 - 0 | Yuzhny Ural |
19 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
19 Jan | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 0 | Chelmet Chel |
20 Jan | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
20 Jan | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 4 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
21 Jan | r00 | Penza | 2 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
21 Jan | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 9 | Yuzhny Ural |
21 Jan | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
21 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
22 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 4 - 0 | Bars Kazan |
22 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
22 Jan | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 4 - 1 | HC Sarov |
22 Jan | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 6 - 1 | Ariada Volzh |
22 Jan | r00 | Khimik | 1 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
22 Jan | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 0 | THK Tver |
22 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
23 Jan | r00 | Penza | 1 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
23 Jan | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 0 | Rubin Tyumen |
23 Jan | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
23 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
24 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
24 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
24 Jan | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 7 - 1 | HC Sarov |
24 Jan | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 4 - 3 | Ariada Volzh |
24 Jan | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 4 | SKA-Neva |
24 Jan | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 4 | Sputnik Nizh |
24 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 4 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
25 Jan | r00 | Penza | 1 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
25 Jan | r00 | Kristall Sar | 0 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
26 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 3 | HC Sarov |
26 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
26 Jan | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
26 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 0 - 5 | Sputnik Nizh |
28 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 1 | Ariada Volzh |
28 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 0 | HC Sarov |
28 Jan | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 5 | Sputnik Nizh |
28 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
29 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 5 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
29 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 3 | Saryarka Kar |
30 Jan | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
30 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 5 | Khimik |
31 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
31 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
31 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
31 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | Saryarka Kar |
31 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
31 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 1 | Penza |
01 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
01 Feb | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 4 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
01 Feb | r00 | THK Tver | 7 - 0 | Khimik |
02 Feb | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 5 - 4 | Saryarka Kar |
02 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Ust- |
02 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 5 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
02 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
02 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 5 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
02 Feb | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 4 | Penza |
03 Feb | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 1 - 0 | Buran Vorone |
03 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 0 | HC Zvezda Mo |
03 Feb | r00 | THK Tver | 5 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
04 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
04 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 6 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
04 Feb | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
04 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Saryarka Kar |
04 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
04 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 4 | Yermak Angar |
04 Feb | r00 | HC Sarov | 2 - 3 | Penza |
04 Feb | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 5 - 3 | Kristall Sar |
05 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
05 Feb | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 4 - 0 | Khimik |
05 Feb | r00 | THK Tver | 4 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
06 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
06 Feb | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 7 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
06 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 5 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
06 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 5 | Yermak Angar |
06 Feb | r00 | HC Sarov | 2 - 3 | Kristall Sar |
06 Feb | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 3 | Penza |
07 Feb | r00 | THK Tver | 1 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
08 Feb | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
08 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
09 Feb | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
09 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 7 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
13 Feb | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 3 | THK Tver |
13 Feb | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
13 Feb | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 4 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
13 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
13 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 1 | Ariada Volzh |
13 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
13 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 - 1 | HC Sarov |
13 Feb | r00 | Penza | 0 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
13 Feb | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 7 | Toros Neftek |
14 Feb | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 1 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
14 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 6 - 3 | Khimik |
14 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 0 - 6 | HC Ryazan |
15 Feb | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 4 | SKA-Neva |
15 Feb | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 3 | THK Tver |
15 Feb | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 2 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
15 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 0 | Almetyevsk |
15 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 1 | HC Sarov |
15 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
15 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
15 Feb | r00 | Penza | 1 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
15 Feb | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
16 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
16 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 1 | Khimik |
17 Feb | r00 | Yermak Angar | 5 - 1 | Dynamo Balas |
17 Feb | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 3 - 1 | THK Tver |
17 Feb | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 1 - 0 | SKA-Neva |
17 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 0 | HC Sarov |
17 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
17 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
17 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
17 Feb | r00 | Penza | 1 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
17 Feb | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
19 Feb | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
19 Feb | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 4 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
19 Feb | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 7 - 2 | THK Tver |
19 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 1 | Ariada Volzh |
19 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
19 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | HC Sarov |
19 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
19 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 0 | Toros Neftek |
19 Feb | r00 | Khimik | 0 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
19 Feb | r00 | Penza | 3 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
19 Feb | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
19 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 5 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
25 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 0 | Sputnik Nizh |
25 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
25 Feb | r00 | THK Tver | 2 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
25 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 5 - 4 | Dynamo Balas |
26 Feb | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
26 Feb | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
26 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 0 | Sputnik Nizh |
26 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 1 | HC Sarov |
26 Feb | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
26 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
26 Feb | r00 | THK Tver | 3 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
26 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 5 - 4 | Dynamo Balas |
27 Feb | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
27 Feb | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Ust- |
27 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 1 | HC Sarov |
27 Feb | r00 | HC Ryazan | 4 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
29 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 1 | THK Tver |
29 Feb | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 4 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
29 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 6 - 4 | SKA-Neva |
29 Feb | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
01 Mar | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 3 - 5 | Saryarka Kar |
01 Mar | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 0 - 1 | THK Tver |
01 Mar | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
01 Mar | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 4 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
01 Mar | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
01 Mar | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
01 Mar | r00 | HC Sarov | 0 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
01 Mar | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
02 Mar | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 1 - 2 | Saryarka Kar |
02 Mar | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
02 Mar | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
02 Mar | r00 | HC Sarov | 1 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
04 Mar | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | Sputnik Nizh |
04 Mar | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
04 Mar | r00 | THK Tver | 5 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
04 Mar | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
05 Mar | r00 | Yermak Angar | 5 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
05 Mar | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 4 - 1 | Torpedo Ust- |
05 Mar | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
06 Mar | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 2 | THK Tver |
06 Mar | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
06 Mar | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
07 Mar | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 1 - 2 | Saryarka Kar |
07 Mar | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
08 Mar | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
08 Mar | r00 | THK Tver | 3 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
08 Mar | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
12 Mar | r00 | Toros Neftek | 1 - 2 | Saryarka Kar |
12 Mar | r00 | THK Tver | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Balas |
13 Mar | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 1 | Saryarka Kar |
13 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
13 Mar | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
13 Mar | r00 | THK Tver | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
14 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
14 Mar | r00 | HC Ryazan | 0 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
16 Mar | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 3 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
16 Mar | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 1 | THK Tver |
17 Mar | r00 | Yermak Angar | 0 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
17 Mar | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 1 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
17 Mar | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 0 | HC Ryazan |
17 Mar | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 0 - 1 | THK Tver |
18 Mar | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
18 Mar | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
20 Mar | r00 | Toros Neftek | 1 - 2 | Saryarka Kar |
20 Mar | r00 | THK Tver | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Balas |
21 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
21 Mar | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
22 Mar | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 3 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
28 Mar | r00 | THK Tver | 1 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
29 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 2 | Saryarka Kar |
29 Mar | r00 | THK Tver | 5 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
30 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 0 | Saryarka Kar |
01 Apr | r00 | HC Izhstal | 5 - 2 | THK Tver |
02 Apr | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 1 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
02 Apr | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | THK Tver |
03 Apr | r00 | Saryarka Kar | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
05 Apr | r00 | THK Tver | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
07 Apr | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 0 | THK Tver |
13 Apr | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
14 Apr | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
17 Apr | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
18 Apr | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
21 Apr | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 1 | HC Izhstal |