Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Venues
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Chile Primera B
/
2024
League
Chile Primera B
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Chile Primera B
Season
2024
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 24 Feb 2024 - 00:30:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Unión San Felipe
Sat 24 Feb 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Deportes La Serena
Sat 24 Feb 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Rangers de Talca
Sat 24 Feb 2024 - 23:30:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Barnechea
Sun 25 Feb 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Recoleta vs Santiago Wanderers
Sun 25 Feb 2024 - 23:30:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Temuco
Round 2
Fri 01 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs San Luis de Quillota
Sat 02 Mar 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Magallanes
Sat 02 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Limache
Sun 03 Mar 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs San Marcos de Arica
Sun 03 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 03 Mar 2024 - 23:30:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Recoleta
Mon 04 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Mon 04 Mar 2024 - 23:30:00 -
Barnechea vs Curicó Unido
Round 3
Fri 08 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Recoleta vs Barnechea
Fri 08 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Limache vs Rangers de Talca
Fri 08 Mar 2024 - 23:30:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Santiago Morning
Fri 08 Mar 2024 - 23:30:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Sat 09 Mar 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Santiago Wanderers
Sat 09 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Deportes Temuco
Sun 10 Mar 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Universidad de Concepción
Mon 11 Mar 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Unión San Felipe
Round 4
Fri 15 Mar 2024 - 21:30:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Deportes La Serena
Fri 15 Mar 2024 - 23:30:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Deportes Limache
Sat 16 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sat 16 Mar 2024 - 23:30:00 -
Curicó Unido vs San Marcos de Arica
Sun 17 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Santiago Wanderers
Sun 17 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Recoleta
Mon 18 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Rangers de Talca
Mon 18 Mar 2024 - 23:30:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Magallanes
Round 5
Sat 23 Mar 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Barnechea
Sat 23 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Unión San Felipe
Sat 23 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Recoleta vs Curicó Unido
Sat 23 Mar 2024 - 23:30:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs San Luis de Quillota
Sun 24 Mar 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs San Marcos de Arica
Sun 24 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Santiago Morning
Sun 24 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Temuco
Sun 24 Mar 2024 - 23:30:00 -
Deportes Limache vs Universidad de Concepción
Round 6
Fri 29 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Deportes Limache
Sat 30 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 31 Mar 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Recoleta
Sun 31 Mar 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Magallanes
Sun 31 Mar 2024 - 21:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 31 Mar 2024 - 22:30:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Rangers de Talca
Sun 31 Mar 2024 - 23:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Mon 01 Apr 2024 - 19:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Barnechea
Round 7
Sat 06 Apr 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Universidad de Concepción
Sat 06 Apr 2024 - 18:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Santiago Wanderers
Sat 06 Apr 2024 - 22:00:00 -
Deportes Limache vs Curicó Unido
Sun 07 Apr 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Recoleta vs San Marcos de Arica
Sun 07 Apr 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Unión San Felipe
Sun 07 Apr 2024 - 19:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Mon 08 Apr 2024 - 23:00:00 -
Barnechea vs San Luis de Quillota
Mon 08 Apr 2024 - 23:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Santiago Morning
Round 8
Fri 12 Apr 2024 - 19:30:00 -
Recoleta vs Deportes Limache
Sat 13 Apr 2024 - 16:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sat 13 Apr 2024 - 21:30:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Barnechea
Sat 13 Apr 2024 - 21:30:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Universidad de Concepción
Sun 14 Apr 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Rangers de Talca
Sun 14 Apr 2024 - 21:30:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 14 Apr 2024 - 21:30:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Deportes Temuco
Tue 16 Apr 2024 - 22:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Magallanes
Round 9
Sat 20 Apr 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Magallanes vs San Marcos de Arica
Sat 20 Apr 2024 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs San Luis de Quillota
Sun 21 Apr 2024 - 00:30:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Santiago Morning
Sun 21 Apr 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Recoleta
Sun 21 Apr 2024 - 21:30:00 -
Deportes Limache vs Santiago Wanderers
Mon 22 Apr 2024 - 22:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Unión San Felipe
Tue 23 Apr 2024 - 00:30:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Tue 23 Apr 2024 - 00:30:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Curicó Unido
Round 10
Sat 27 Apr 2024 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sat 27 Apr 2024 - 21:30:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Universidad de Concepción
Sat 27 Apr 2024 - 21:30:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Deportes Temuco
Sun 28 Apr 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Barnechea
Sun 28 Apr 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Recoleta vs Magallanes
Sun 28 Apr 2024 - 22:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Rangers de Talca
Tue 30 Apr 2024 - 00:30:00 -
Deportes Limache vs Deportes La Serena
Round 11
Sat 04 May 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Round 26
Sat 04 May 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Magallanes vs Barnechea
Sat 04 May 2024 - 19:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Santiago Wanderers
Sat 04 May 2024 - 21:30:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Unión San Felipe
Sun 05 May 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Recoleta
Sun 05 May 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Deportes Limache
Sun 05 May 2024 - 21:30:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Curicó Unido
Mon 06 May 2024 - 22:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs San Marcos de Arica
Wed 08 May 2024 - 23:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Universidad de Concepción
Round 12
Fri 10 May 2024 - 23:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Santiago Morning
Sat 11 May 2024 - 19:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Deportes Limache
Sun 12 May 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Santiago Wanderers
Sun 12 May 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Barnechea vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 12 May 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Recoleta vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 12 May 2024 - 21:30:00 -
Curicó Unido vs San Luis de Quillota
Mon 13 May 2024 - 22:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Deportes Temuco
Tue 14 May 2024 - 00:30:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Rangers de Talca
Wed 15 May 2024 - 23:00:00 -
Deportes Limache vs Santiago Morning
Round 13
Sat 18 May 2024 - 16:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Unión San Felipe
Sat 18 May 2024 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Barnechea
Sun 19 May 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Sun 19 May 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Magallanes
Sun 19 May 2024 - 19:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Curicó Unido
Mon 20 May 2024 - 00:30:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Universidad de Concepción
Tue 21 May 2024 - 00:30:00 -
Deportes Limache vs San Marcos de Arica
Round 14
Sat 25 May 2024 - 16:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Rangers de Talca
Sat 25 May 2024 - 19:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Unión San Felipe
Sun 26 May 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 26 May 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Recoleta vs Deportes Temuco
Sun 26 May 2024 - 19:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Santiago Morning
Mon 27 May 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Limache
Mon 27 May 2024 - 22:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Universidad de Concepción
Tue 28 May 2024 - 00:30:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs San Luis de Quillota
Round 15
Sat 01 Jun 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes La Serena
Sat 01 Jun 2024 - 19:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Sat 01 Jun 2024 - 21:30:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Santiago Wanderers
Sun 02 Jun 2024 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Curicó Unido
Mon 03 Jun 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Magallanes
Mon 03 Jun 2024 - 22:00:00 -
Deportes Limache vs Barnechea
Mon 03 Jun 2024 - 23:30:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Recoleta
Tue 04 Jun 2024 - 00:30:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs San Marcos de Arica
Wed 05 Jun 2024 - 19:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs San Luis de Quillota
Round 13
Mon 10 Jun 2024 - 19:30:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Recoleta
Round 16
Sun 14 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 14 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Curicó Unido
Sun 14 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Recoleta
Sun 14 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Deportes Limache
Sun 14 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Sun 14 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Magallanes
Sun 14 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs San Luis de Quillota
Sun 14 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs San Marcos de Arica
Round 17
Sun 21 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Universidad de Concepción
Sun 21 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Rangers de Talca
Sun 21 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Santiago Morning
Sun 21 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Limache vs Deportes Temuco
Sun 21 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Recoleta vs Unión San Felipe
Sun 21 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 21 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Santiago Wanderers
Sun 21 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Barnechea
Round 18
Sun 28 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs San Luis de Quillota
Sun 28 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 28 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs San Marcos de Arica
Sun 28 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Recoleta
Sun 28 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Curicó Unido
Sun 28 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Deportes Limache
Sun 28 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 28 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Magallanes
Round 19
Wed 31 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Curicó Unido
Wed 31 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Deportes Temuco
Wed 31 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Santiago Morning
Wed 31 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Unión San Felipe
Wed 31 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Limache vs San Luis de Quillota
Wed 31 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Recoleta vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Wed 31 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Universidad de Concepción
Wed 31 Jul 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Barnechea
Round 20
Sun 04 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 04 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Sun 04 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Rangers de Talca
Sun 04 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Magallanes
Sun 04 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 04 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Recoleta
Sun 04 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Deportes Limache
Sun 04 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Santiago Wanderers
Round 21
Sun 11 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs San Luis de Quillota
Sun 11 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Curicó Unido
Sun 11 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Limache vs Unión San Felipe
Sun 11 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Recoleta vs Universidad de Concepción
Sun 11 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Santiago Morning
Sun 11 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Santiago Wanderers
Sun 11 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs San Marcos de Arica
Sun 11 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Deportes Temuco
Round 22
Sun 18 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Recoleta
Sun 18 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 18 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Barnechea
Sun 18 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Rangers de Talca
Sun 18 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Deportes Temuco
Sun 18 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Magallanes
Sun 18 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Deportes Limache
Sun 18 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Deportes La Serena
Round 23
Sun 25 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Santiago Morning
Sun 25 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs San Luis de Quillota
Sun 25 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Limache vs Recoleta
Sun 25 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Santiago Wanderers
Sun 25 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Curicó Unido
Sun 25 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs San Marcos de Arica
Sun 25 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Sun 25 Aug 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Unión San Felipe
Round 24
Sun 01 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Magallanes
Sun 01 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Barnechea
Sun 01 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Deportes Temuco
Sun 01 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Limache
Sun 01 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Recoleta vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 01 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Rangers de Talca
Sun 01 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 01 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Universidad de Concepción
Round 25
Sun 08 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Sun 08 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Deportes Limache
Sun 08 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Santiago Wanderers
Sun 08 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Barnechea vs San Marcos de Arica
Sun 08 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Recoleta
Sun 08 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Unión San Felipe
Sun 08 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Santiago Morning
Sun 08 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Curicó Unido
Round 26
Sun 15 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 15 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Universidad de Concepción
Sun 15 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Santiago Morning
Sun 15 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Limache vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 15 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Recoleta vs San Luis de Quillota
Sun 15 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Temuco
Sun 15 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Rangers de Talca
Sun 15 Sep 2024 - 00:30:00 -
Barnechea vs Magallanes
Round 27
Sun 29 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Barnechea
Sun 29 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Recoleta
Sun 29 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Curicó Unido
Sun 29 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs San Marcos de Arica
Sun 29 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Limache vs Magallanes
Sun 29 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Unión San Felipe
Sun 29 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Sun 29 Sep 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Universidad de Concepción
Round 28
Sun 06 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Limache
Sun 06 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 06 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Recoleta vs Santiago Morning
Sun 06 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Deportes Temuco
Sun 06 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 06 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs San Luis de Quillota
Sun 06 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Santiago Wanderers
Sun 06 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Rangers de Talca
Round 29
Sun 13 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Santiago Wanderers
Sun 13 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Magallanes
Sun 13 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs San Marcos de Arica
Sun 13 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Limache vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Sun 13 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Curicó Unido
Sun 13 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 13 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Barnechea
Sun 13 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Recoleta
Round 30
Sun 20 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Unión San Felipe
Sun 20 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Deportes Temuco
Sun 20 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Universidad de Concepción
Sun 20 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Recoleta vs Rangers de Talca
Sun 20 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Deportes Limache
Sun 20 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Magallanes vs San Luis de Quillota
Sun 20 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Santiago Morning
Sun 20 Oct 2024 - 00:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Deportes Antofagasta
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details