Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Spanish Segunda División B Group 5
/
2020-2021
League
Spanish Segunda División B Group 5
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Spanish Segunda División B Group 5
Season
2020-2021
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 51
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Villarrubia vs Villanovense
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 09:30:00 -
Getafe B vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Las Rozas CF vs Real Madrid B
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Atlético Baleares vs Inter de Madrid
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Melilla vs Villarrobledo
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 10:00:00 -
SS Reyes vs Navalcarnero
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Atlético Madrid B vs Poblense
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Socuéllamos vs Badajoz
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs Talavera
Round 52
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Extremadura vs Villarrubia
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Atlético Baleares
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Real Madrid B vs Getafe B
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Inter de Madrid vs Atlético Madrid B
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Talavera vs Melilla
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Poblense vs SS Reyes
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Villarrobledo vs Socuéllamos
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Navalcarnero vs Las Rozas CF
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Villanovense vs Mérida AD
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Badajoz vs Don Benito
Round 53
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Badajoz
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Villarrubia vs Mérida AD
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Getafe B vs Navalcarnero
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
SS Reyes vs Inter de Madrid
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Baleares vs Atlético Madrid B
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Don Benito vs Villarrobledo
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Las Rozas CF vs Poblense
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Socuéllamos vs Talavera
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Melilla vs Villanovense
Round 54
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Inter de Madrid vs Las Rozas CF
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Madrid B vs SS Reyes
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Villarrobledo vs Extremadura
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Poblense vs Getafe B
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs Melilla
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Navalcarnero vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Badajoz vs Villarrubia
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Talavera vs Don Benito
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Villanovense vs Socuéllamos
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Don Benito vs Extremadura
Round 53
Sun 15 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Real Madrid B
Round 55
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Real Madrid B vs Navalcarnero
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Las Rozas CF vs Atlético Madrid B
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Baleares vs SS Reyes
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Badajoz vs Villarrobledo
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Villarrubia vs Melilla
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Poblense
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Socuéllamos vs Mérida AD
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Talavera
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Don Benito vs Villanovense
Wed 25 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Real Madrid B vs Atlético Baleares
Round 56
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Inter de Madrid vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
SS Reyes vs Las Rozas CF
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Villarrobledo vs Villarrubia
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Talavera vs Badajoz
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Navalcarnero vs Atlético Baleares
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Poblense vs Real Madrid B
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Melilla vs Socuéllamos
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Villanovense vs Extremadura
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs Don Benito
Round 57
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Villarrubia vs Socuéllamos
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Real Madrid B vs Inter de Madrid
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Getafe B vs SS Reyes
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Atlético Madrid B
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Baleares vs Las Rozas CF
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Villarrobledo vs Talavera
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Don Benito vs Melilla
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Navalcarnero vs Poblense
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Badajoz vs Villanovense
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Mérida AD
Round 58
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Inter de Madrid vs Navalcarnero
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Madrid B vs Real Madrid B
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
SS Reyes vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Las Rozas CF vs Getafe B
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Villarrubia vs Talavera
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Melilla vs Extremadura
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Baleares vs Poblense
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Socuéllamos vs Don Benito
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Villanovense vs Villarrobledo
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs Badajoz
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Getafe B vs Inter de Madrid
Round 56
Wed 23 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Atlético Madrid B vs Getafe B
Round 59
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Badajoz vs Melilla
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Talavera vs Villanovense
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Don Benito vs Villarrubia
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Socuéllamos
Round 510
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Poblense vs Atlético Madrid B
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Badajoz vs Socuéllamos
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Talavera vs Mérida AD
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Villanovense vs Villarrubia
Wed 20 Jan 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Navalcarnero vs SS Reyes
Round 511
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 10:30:00 -
Getafe B vs Real Madrid B
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 10:30:00 -
SS Reyes vs Poblense
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Baleares vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Madrid B vs Inter de Madrid
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Don Benito vs Badajoz
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Melilla vs Talavera
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Las Rozas CF vs Navalcarnero
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Socuéllamos vs Villarrobledo
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs Villanovense
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Getafe B vs Atlético Baleares
Round 510
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Don Benito
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Getafe B vs Atlético Baleares
Round 510
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Don Benito
Round 512
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Inter de Madrid vs SS Reyes
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Badajoz vs Extremadura
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Villarrobledo vs Don Benito
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Poblense vs Las Rozas CF
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Talavera vs Socuéllamos
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Villanovense vs Melilla
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Atlético Madrid B vs Atlético Baleares
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Navalcarnero vs Getafe B
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Poblense vs Inter de Madrid
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Real Madrid B vs SS Reyes
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Villarrobledo vs Mérida AD
Round 513
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Villarrubia vs Badajoz
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Villarrobledo
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 10:30:00 -
Getafe B vs Poblense
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Baleares vs Real Madrid B
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Las Rozas CF vs Inter de Madrid
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
SS Reyes vs Atlético Madrid B
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Don Benito vs Talavera
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Navalcarnero
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Socuéllamos vs Villanovense
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Melilla vs Mérida AD
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Inter de Madrid vs Atlético Baleares
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Getafe B
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Real Madrid B vs Las Rozas CF
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Villarrobledo vs Melilla
Round 511
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Villarrubia vs Extremadura
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Navalcarnero vs Atlético Madrid B
Round 514
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs Socuéllamos
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Inter de Madrid vs Getafe B
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Madrid B vs Las Rozas CF
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Villarrobledo vs Badajoz
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Talavera vs Extremadura
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Melilla vs Villarrubia
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Poblense vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Navalcarnero vs Real Madrid B
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Villanovense vs Don Benito
Wed 17 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs Villarrubia
Round 515
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Don Benito vs Mérida AD
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 10:30:00 -
Getafe B vs Atlético Madrid B
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 10:45:00 -
Real Madrid B vs Poblense
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Inter de Madrid
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Las Rozas CF vs SS Reyes
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Villarrubia vs Villarrobledo
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Socuéllamos vs Melilla
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Badajoz vs Talavera
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Villanovense
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Las Rozas CF
Round 514
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
SS Reyes vs Atlético Baleares
Round 515
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Baleares vs Navalcarnero
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Real Madrid B vs Rayo Majadahonda
Round 516
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Madrid B vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
SS Reyes vs Getafe B
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Las Rozas CF vs Atlético Baleares
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Talavera vs Villarrobledo
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Melilla vs Don Benito
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Poblense vs Navalcarnero
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Socuéllamos vs Villarrubia
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Inter de Madrid vs Real Madrid B
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Villanovense vs Badajoz
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs Extremadura
Round 517
Sat 13 Mar 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Villarrobledo vs Villanovense
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 10:30:00 -
Getafe B vs Las Rozas CF
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs SS Reyes
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Talavera vs Villarrubia
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Melilla
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Navalcarnero vs Inter de Madrid
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Badajoz vs Mérida AD
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Don Benito vs Socuéllamos
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 16:15:00 -
Poblense vs Atlético Baleares
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Real Madrid B vs Atlético Madrid B
Round 518
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
SS Reyes vs Real Madrid B
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Las Rozas CF vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Baleares vs Getafe B
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Melilla vs Badajoz
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Villarrubia vs Don Benito
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Inter de Madrid vs Poblense
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Madrid B vs Navalcarnero
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Villanovense vs Talavera
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs Villarrobledo
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Socuéllamos vs Extremadura
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Mérida AD
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Getafe B vs Melilla
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
SS Reyes vs Talavera
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Inter de Madrid vs Badajoz
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Atlético Baleares vs Don Benito
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Atlético Madrid B vs Socuéllamos
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Poblense vs Villarrubia
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Navalcarnero vs Villanovense
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Las Rozas CF vs Villarrobledo
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Real Madrid B vs Extremadura
Round 52
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Don Benito vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 16:45:00 -
Villarrubia vs Atlético Madrid B
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Melilla vs Poblense
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Talavera vs Inter de Madrid
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Badajoz vs Real Madrid B
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Villanovense vs Atlético Baleares
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Socuéllamos vs Las Rozas CF
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Villarrobledo vs Getafe B
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Extremadura vs SS Reyes
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs Navalcarnero
Round 53
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Villanovense
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Real Madrid B vs Talavera
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
SS Reyes vs Badajoz
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Atlético Baleares vs Mérida AD
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Getafe B vs Socuéllamos
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Las Rozas CF vs Villarrubia
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Poblense vs Villarrobledo
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Navalcarnero vs Don Benito
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Inter de Madrid vs Extremadura
Round 54
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Villarrobledo vs Atlético Madrid B
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Real Madrid B
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Villarrubia vs Getafe B
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Don Benito vs Atlético Baleares
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Socuéllamos vs Poblense
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Melilla vs Las Rozas CF
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Talavera vs SS Reyes
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Badajoz vs Inter de Madrid
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Villanovense vs Navalcarnero
Round 55
Sat 01 May 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Villarrobledo vs Las Rozas CF
Sun 02 May 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Melilla vs Getafe B
Sun 02 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Inter de Madrid vs Talavera
Sun 02 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
SS Reyes vs Extremadura
Sun 02 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Atlético Baleares vs Villanovense
Sun 02 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Socuéllamos vs Atlético Madrid B
Sun 02 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Villarrubia vs Poblense
Sun 02 May 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Navalcarnero vs Mérida AD
Sun 02 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Don Benito
Sun 02 May 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Real Madrid B vs Badajoz
Wed 05 May 2021 - 09:30:00 -
Atlético Madrid B vs Melilla
Round 56
Sun 09 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Inter de Madrid
Sun 09 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Badajoz vs SS Reyes
Sun 09 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Talavera vs Real Madrid B
Sun 09 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Villanovense vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 09 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs Atlético Baleares
Sun 09 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Las Rozas CF vs Socuéllamos
Sun 09 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Atlético Madrid B vs Villarrubia
Sun 09 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Poblense vs Melilla
Sun 09 May 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Getafe B vs Villarrobledo
Sun 09 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Don Benito vs Navalcarnero
Round 57
Sun 16 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Socuéllamos vs Getafe B
Sun 16 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Villarrobledo vs Poblense
Sun 16 May 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Melilla vs Atlético Madrid B
Sun 16 May 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Villarrubia vs Las Rozas CF
Round 58
Sat 22 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Atlético Madrid B vs Villarrobledo
Sun 23 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Poblense vs Socuéllamos
Sun 23 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Getafe B vs Villarrubia
Sun 23 May 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Las Rozas CF vs Melilla
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details