17 Oct | r51 | Villarrubia | 0 - 3 | Villanovense |
18 Oct | r51 | Getafe B | 1 - 2 | Rayo Majadah |
18 Oct | r51 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
18 Oct | r51 | Atlético Ba | 4 - 0 | Inter de Mad |
18 Oct | r51 | Melilla | 3 - 0 | Villarrobled |
18 Oct | r51 | SS Reyes | 0 - 1 | Navalcarnero |
18 Oct | r51 | Atlético Ma | 1 - 0 | Poblense |
18 Oct | r51 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 1 | Badajoz |
18 Oct | r51 | Mérida AD | 0 - 1 | Talavera |
24 Oct | r52 | Extremadura | 1 - 1 | Villarrubia |
25 Oct | r52 | Rayo Majadah | 2 - 0 | Atlético Ba |
25 Oct | r52 | Real Madrid | 1 - 2 | Getafe B |
25 Oct | r52 | Inter de Mad | 3 - 1 | Atlético Ma |
25 Oct | r52 | Talavera | 1 - 2 | Melilla |
25 Oct | r52 | Poblense | 1 - 1 | SS Reyes |
25 Oct | r52 | Villarrobled | 0 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
25 Oct | r52 | Navalcarnero | 3 - 0 | Las Rozas CF |
25 Oct | r52 | Villanovense | 0 - 0 | Mérida AD |
25 Oct | r52 | Badajoz | 2 - 0 | Don Benito |
31 Oct | r53 | Extremadura | 0 - 1 | Badajoz |
31 Oct | r53 | Villarrubia | 2 - 1 | Mérida AD |
01 Nov | r53 | Getafe B | 0 - 1 | Navalcarnero |
01 Nov | r53 | SS Reyes | 2 - 1 | Inter de Mad |
01 Nov | r53 | Atlético Ba | 1 - 1 | Atlético Ma |
01 Nov | r53 | Don Benito | 1 - 0 | Villarrobled |
01 Nov | r53 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 1 | Poblense |
01 Nov | r53 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 2 | Talavera |
01 Nov | r53 | Melilla | 1 - 0 | Villanovense |
08 Nov | r54 | Inter de Mad | 1 - 0 | Las Rozas CF |
08 Nov | r54 | Atlético Ma | 1 - 2 | SS Reyes |
08 Nov | r54 | Villarrobled | 0 - 1 | Extremadura |
08 Nov | r54 | Poblense | 0 - 0 | Getafe B |
08 Nov | r54 | Mérida AD | 2 - 0 | Melilla |
08 Nov | r54 | Navalcarnero | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadah |
08 Nov | r54 | Badajoz | 2 - 0 | Villarrubia |
08 Nov | r54 | Talavera | 1 - 1 | Don Benito |
08 Nov | r54 | Villanovense | 2 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
14 Nov | r51 | Don Benito | 1 - 2 | Extremadura |
15 Nov | r53 | Rayo Majadah | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid |
21 Nov | r55 | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | Navalcarnero |
22 Nov | r55 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 1 | Atlético Ma |
22 Nov | r55 | Atlético Ba | 0 - 1 | SS Reyes |
22 Nov | r55 | Badajoz | 5 - 3 | Villarrobled |
22 Nov | r55 | Villarrubia | 1 - 1 | Melilla |
22 Nov | r55 | Rayo Majadah | 2 - 1 | Poblense |
22 Nov | r55 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 2 | Mérida AD |
22 Nov | r55 | Extremadura | 2 - 2 | Talavera |
22 Nov | r55 | Don Benito | 0 - 0 | Villanovense |
25 Nov | r54 | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Atlético Ba |
29 Nov | r56 | Inter de Mad | 1 - 2 | Rayo Majadah |
29 Nov | r56 | SS Reyes | 3 - 1 | Las Rozas CF |
29 Nov | r56 | Villarrobled | 1 - 2 | Villarrubia |
29 Nov | r56 | Talavera | 0 - 3 | Badajoz |
29 Nov | r56 | Navalcarnero | 3 - 3 | Atlético Ba |
29 Nov | r56 | Poblense | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid |
29 Nov | r56 | Melilla | 1 - 2 | Socuéllamos |
29 Nov | r56 | Villanovense | 2 - 1 | Extremadura |
29 Nov | r56 | Mérida AD | 0 - 0 | Don Benito |
05 Dec | r57 | Villarrubia | 2 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
05 Dec | r57 | Real Madrid | 2 - 2 | Inter de Mad |
06 Dec | r57 | Getafe B | 1 - 2 | SS Reyes |
06 Dec | r57 | Rayo Majadah | 1 - 0 | Atlético Ma |
06 Dec | r57 | Atlético Ba | 2 - 0 | Las Rozas CF |
06 Dec | r57 | Villarrobled | 3 - 2 | Talavera |
06 Dec | r57 | Don Benito | 1 - 0 | Melilla |
06 Dec | r57 | Navalcarnero | 0 - 0 | Poblense |
06 Dec | r57 | Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Villanovense |
06 Dec | r57 | Extremadura | 1 - 1 | Mérida AD |
12 Dec | r58 | Inter de Mad | 1 - 1 | Navalcarnero |
13 Dec | r58 | Atlético Ma | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
13 Dec | r58 | SS Reyes | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadah |
13 Dec | r58 | Las Rozas CF | 0 - 0 | Getafe B |
13 Dec | r58 | Villarrubia | 1 - 3 | Talavera |
13 Dec | r58 | Melilla | 0 - 0 | Extremadura |
13 Dec | r58 | Atlético Ba | 2 - 3 | Poblense |
13 Dec | r58 | Socuéllamos | 4 - 1 | Don Benito |
13 Dec | r58 | Villanovense | 1 - 0 | Villarrobled |
13 Dec | r58 | Mérida AD | 1 - 0 | Badajoz |
20 Dec | r55 | Getafe B | 0 - 1 | Inter de Mad |
23 Dec | r56 | Atlético Ma | 0 - 0 | Getafe B |
10 Jan | r59 | Badajoz | 2 - 0 | Melilla |
10 Jan | r59 | Talavera | 1 - 0 | Villanovense |
10 Jan | r59 | Don Benito | 3 - 1 | Villarrubia |
10 Jan | r59 | Extremadura | 2 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
17 Jan | r510 | Poblense | 1 - 1 | Atlético Ma |
17 Jan | r510 | Badajoz | 4 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
17 Jan | r510 | Talavera | 0 - 1 | Mérida AD |
17 Jan | r510 | Villanovense | 1 - 1 | Villarrubia |
20 Jan | r510 | Navalcarnero | 1 - 1 | SS Reyes |
24 Jan | r511 | Getafe B | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid |
24 Jan | r511 | SS Reyes | 1 - 0 | Poblense |
24 Jan | r511 | Atlético Ba | 3 - 0 | Rayo Majadah |
24 Jan | r511 | Atlético Ma | 0 - 0 | Inter de Mad |
24 Jan | r511 | Don Benito | 1 - 3 | Badajoz |
24 Jan | r511 | Melilla | 0 - 3 | Talavera |
24 Jan | r511 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 1 | Navalcarnero |
24 Jan | r511 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 0 | Villarrobled |
24 Jan | r511 | Mérida AD | 0 - 1 | Villanovense |
27 Jan | r59 | Getafe B | 0 - 1 | Atlético Ba |
27 Jan | r510 | Extremadura | 0 - 0 | Don Benito |
27 Jan | r59 | Getafe B | 0 - 1 | Atlético Ba |
27 Jan | r510 | Extremadura | 0 - 0 | Don Benito |
31 Jan | r512 | Inter de Mad | 0 - 0 | SS Reyes |
31 Jan | r512 | Badajoz | 2 - 1 | Extremadura |
31 Jan | r512 | Villarrobled | 1 - 2 | Don Benito |
31 Jan | r512 | Poblense | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas CF |
31 Jan | r512 | Talavera | 0 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
31 Jan | r512 | Villanovense | 0 - 1 | Melilla |
31 Jan | r512 | Atlético Ma | 1 - 0 | Atlético Ba |
31 Jan | r512 | Navalcarnero | 0 - 0 | Getafe B |
03 Feb | r59 | Poblense | 0 - 3 | Inter de Mad |
03 Feb | r59 | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | SS Reyes |
03 Feb | r59 | Villarrobled | 1 - 2 | Mérida AD |
06 Feb | r513 | Villarrubia | 2 - 2 | Badajoz |
06 Feb | r513 | Extremadura | 3 - 1 | Villarrobled |
07 Feb | r513 | Getafe B | 0 - 2 | Poblense |
07 Feb | r513 | Atlético Ba | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid |
07 Feb | r513 | Las Rozas CF | 0 - 3 | Inter de Mad |
07 Feb | r513 | SS Reyes | 2 - 0 | Atlético Ma |
07 Feb | r513 | Don Benito | 2 - 0 | Talavera |
07 Feb | r513 | Rayo Majadah | 0 - 0 | Navalcarnero |
07 Feb | r513 | Socuéllamos | 0 - 0 | Villanovense |
07 Feb | r513 | Melilla | 2 - 0 | Mérida AD |
10 Feb | r510 | Inter de Mad | 2 - 0 | Atlético Ba |
10 Feb | r510 | Rayo Majadah | 1 - 1 | Getafe B |
10 Feb | r510 | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | Las Rozas CF |
10 Feb | r510 | Villarrobled | 1 - 1 | Melilla |
10 Feb | r511 | Villarrubia | 1 - 1 | Extremadura |
10 Feb | r59 | Navalcarnero | 1 - 1 | Atlético Ma |
13 Feb | r514 | Mérida AD | 2 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
14 Feb | r514 | Inter de Mad | 2 - 2 | Getafe B |
14 Feb | r514 | Atlético Ma | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas CF |
14 Feb | r514 | Villarrobled | 0 - 0 | Badajoz |
14 Feb | r514 | Talavera | 2 - 2 | Extremadura |
14 Feb | r514 | Melilla | 0 - 0 | Villarrubia |
14 Feb | r514 | Poblense | 2 - 3 | Rayo Majadah |
14 Feb | r514 | Navalcarnero | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
14 Feb | r514 | Villanovense | 3 - 0 | Don Benito |
17 Feb | r512 | Mérida AD | 0 - 0 | Villarrubia |
20 Feb | r515 | Don Benito | 0 - 0 | Mérida AD |
21 Feb | r515 | Getafe B | 1 - 3 | Atlético Ma |
21 Feb | r515 | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Poblense |
21 Feb | r515 | Rayo Majadah | 0 - 1 | Inter de Mad |
21 Feb | r515 | Las Rozas CF | 0 - 1 | SS Reyes |
21 Feb | r515 | Villarrubia | 1 - 1 | Villarrobled |
21 Feb | r515 | Socuéllamos | 0 - 1 | Melilla |
21 Feb | r515 | Badajoz | 0 - 0 | Talavera |
21 Feb | r515 | Extremadura | 1 - 0 | Villanovense |
28 Feb | r59 | Rayo Majadah | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas CF |
28 Feb | r514 | SS Reyes | 1 - 1 | Atlético Ba |
03 Mar | r515 | Atlético Ba | 0 - 0 | Navalcarnero |
03 Mar | r512 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadah |
07 Mar | r516 | Atlético Ma | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadah |
07 Mar | r516 | SS Reyes | 1 - 0 | Getafe B |
07 Mar | r516 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 2 | Atlético Ba |
07 Mar | r516 | Talavera | 2 - 1 | Villarrobled |
07 Mar | r516 | Melilla | 1 - 1 | Don Benito |
07 Mar | r516 | Poblense | 1 - 1 | Navalcarnero |
07 Mar | r516 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 0 | Villarrubia |
07 Mar | r516 | Inter de Mad | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
07 Mar | r516 | Villanovense | 0 - 0 | Badajoz |
07 Mar | r516 | Mérida AD | 0 - 1 | Extremadura |
13 Mar | r517 | Villarrobled | 1 - 2 | Villanovense |
14 Mar | r517 | Getafe B | 1 - 1 | Las Rozas CF |
14 Mar | r517 | Rayo Majadah | 2 - 1 | SS Reyes |
14 Mar | r517 | Talavera | 3 - 0 | Villarrubia |
14 Mar | r517 | Extremadura | 2 - 1 | Melilla |
14 Mar | r517 | Navalcarnero | 0 - 2 | Inter de Mad |
14 Mar | r517 | Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Mérida AD |
14 Mar | r517 | Don Benito | 2 - 1 | Socuéllamos |
14 Mar | r517 | Poblense | 1 - 1 | Atlético Ba |
14 Mar | r517 | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | Atlético Ma |
21 Mar | r518 | SS Reyes | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid |
21 Mar | r518 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadah |
21 Mar | r518 | Atlético Ba | 3 - 1 | Getafe B |
21 Mar | r518 | Melilla | 0 - 3 | Badajoz |
21 Mar | r518 | Villarrubia | 2 - 0 | Don Benito |
21 Mar | r518 | Inter de Mad | 0 - 0 | Poblense |
21 Mar | r518 | Atlético Ma | 1 - 1 | Navalcarnero |
21 Mar | r518 | Villanovense | 0 - 0 | Talavera |
21 Mar | r518 | Mérida AD | 0 - 1 | Villarrobled |
21 Mar | r518 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 3 | Extremadura |
03 Apr | r51 | Rayo Majadah | 2 - 1 | Mérida AD |
04 Apr | r51 | Getafe B | 2 - 2 | Melilla |
04 Apr | r51 | SS Reyes | 2 - 1 | Talavera |
04 Apr | r51 | Inter de Mad | 0 - 2 | Badajoz |
04 Apr | r51 | Atlético Ba | 1 - 0 | Don Benito |
04 Apr | r51 | Atlético Ma | 0 - 1 | Socuéllamos |
04 Apr | r51 | Poblense | 2 - 1 | Villarrubia |
04 Apr | r51 | Navalcarnero | 0 - 2 | Villanovense |
04 Apr | r51 | Las Rozas CF | 0 - 0 | Villarrobled |
04 Apr | r51 | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Extremadura |
10 Apr | r52 | Don Benito | 1 - 2 | Rayo Majadah |
10 Apr | r52 | Villarrubia | 0 - 2 | Atlético Ma |
11 Apr | r52 | Melilla | 3 - 2 | Poblense |
11 Apr | r52 | Talavera | 2 - 0 | Inter de Mad |
11 Apr | r52 | Badajoz | 2 - 0 | Real Madrid |
11 Apr | r52 | Villanovense | 0 - 2 | Atlético Ba |
11 Apr | r52 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 0 | Las Rozas CF |
11 Apr | r52 | Villarrobled | 1 - 1 | Getafe B |
11 Apr | r52 | Extremadura | 0 - 0 | SS Reyes |
11 Apr | r52 | Mérida AD | 3 - 0 | Navalcarnero |
17 Apr | r53 | Rayo Majadah | 0 - 2 | Villanovense |
17 Apr | r53 | Real Madrid | 2 - 2 | Talavera |
18 Apr | r53 | SS Reyes | 0 - 4 | Badajoz |
18 Apr | r53 | Atlético Ba | 2 - 1 | Mérida AD |
18 Apr | r53 | Getafe B | 0 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
18 Apr | r53 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 1 | Villarrubia |
18 Apr | r53 | Poblense | 4 - 0 | Villarrobled |
18 Apr | r53 | Navalcarnero | 0 - 0 | Don Benito |
18 Apr | r53 | Inter de Mad | 1 - 0 | Extremadura |
24 Apr | r54 | Villarrobled | 0 - 2 | Atlético Ma |
24 Apr | r54 | Extremadura | 2 - 0 | Real Madrid |
24 Apr | r54 | Villarrubia | 1 - 0 | Getafe B |
25 Apr | r54 | Don Benito | 1 - 4 | Atlético Ba |
25 Apr | r54 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 0 | Poblense |
25 Apr | r54 | Melilla | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas CF |
25 Apr | r54 | Talavera | 3 - 0 | SS Reyes |
25 Apr | r54 | Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Inter de Mad |
25 Apr | r54 | Mérida AD | 1 - 1 | Rayo Majadah |
25 Apr | r54 | Villanovense | 2 - 1 | Navalcarnero |
01 May | r55 | Villarrobled | 1 - 2 | Las Rozas CF |
02 May | r55 | Melilla | 1 - 1 | Getafe B |
02 May | r55 | Inter de Mad | 2 - 0 | Talavera |
02 May | r55 | SS Reyes | 3 - 0 | Extremadura |
02 May | r55 | Atlético Ba | 1 - 0 | Villanovense |
02 May | r55 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 0 | Atlético Ma |
02 May | r55 | Villarrubia | 1 - 1 | Poblense |
02 May | r55 | Navalcarnero | 2 - 0 | Mérida AD |
02 May | r55 | Rayo Majadah | 2 - 0 | Don Benito |
02 May | r55 | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | Badajoz |
05 May | r53 | Atlético Ma | 0 - 2 | Melilla |
09 May | r56 | Extremadura | 1 - 0 | Inter de Mad |
09 May | r56 | Badajoz | 1 - 1 | SS Reyes |
09 May | r56 | Talavera | 2 - 4 | Real Madrid |
09 May | r56 | Villanovense | 0 - 2 | Rayo Majadah |
09 May | r56 | Mérida AD | 1 - 0 | Atlético Ba |
09 May | r56 | Las Rozas CF | 0 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
09 May | r56 | Atlético Ma | 2 - 2 | Villarrubia |
09 May | r56 | Poblense | 0 - 0 | Melilla |
09 May | r56 | Getafe B | 2 - 1 | Villarrobled |
09 May | r56 | Don Benito | 0 - 1 | Navalcarnero |
16 May | r57 | Socuéllamos | 3 - 0 | Getafe B |
16 May | r57 | Villarrobled | 1 - 2 | Poblense |
16 May | r57 | Melilla | 3 - 0 | Atlético Ma |
16 May | r57 | Villarrubia | 1 - 0 | Las Rozas CF |
22 May | r58 | Atlético Ma | 2 - 1 | Villarrobled |
23 May | r58 | Poblense | 2 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
23 May | r58 | Getafe B | 1 - 0 | Villarrubia |
23 May | r58 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 2 | Melilla |