15 Aug | r01 | Guadalupe | 2 - 2 | Santos de Gu |
16 Aug | r01 | Pérez Zeled | 0 - 2 | Alajuelense |
16 Aug | r01 | Deportivo Sa | 4 - 0 | Limón |
16 Aug | r01 | Jicaral | 0 - 1 | AD San Carlo |
17 Aug | r01 | CS Herediano | 3 - 0 | Grecia |
21 Aug | r02 | Limón | 1 - 1 | Sporting San |
23 Aug | r02 | Santos de Gu | 1 - 1 | CS Herediano |
23 Aug | r02 | Alajuelense | 0 - 1 | Guadalupe |
23 Aug | r02 | Grecia | 3 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
29 Aug | r03 | Santos de Gu | 1 - 1 | Grecia |
30 Aug | r03 | Pérez Zeled | 3 - 2 | Guadalupe |
30 Aug | r03 | CS Herediano | 1 - 2 | Alajuelense |
30 Aug | r03 | Sporting San | 1 - 0 | Jicaral |
31 Aug | r03 | AD San Carlo | 2 - 2 | Limón |
02 Sep | r04 | Alajuelense | 2 - 1 | Santos de Gu |
02 Sep | r04 | Guadalupe | 1 - 0 | Grecia |
03 Sep | r04 | CS Herediano | 2 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
03 Sep | r04 | Limón | 1 - 1 | Cartaginés |
03 Sep | r04 | Sporting San | 1 - 0 | AD San Carlo |
05 Sep | r05 | Grecia | 2 - 3 | Alajuelense |
05 Sep | r05 | Guadalupe | 2 - 3 | CS Herediano |
06 Sep | r05 | Pérez Zeled | 0 - 2 | Santos de Gu |
06 Sep | r05 | Cartaginés | 4 - 0 | AD San Carlo |
06 Sep | r05 | Jicaral | 0 - 2 | Limón |
09 Sep | r01 | Sporting San | 2 - 3 | Cartaginés |
13 Sep | r06 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 0 | CS Herediano |
13 Sep | r06 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 0 | Jicaral |
13 Sep | r06 | AD San Carlo | 0 - 1 | Sporting San |
13 Sep | r06 | Cartaginés | 4 - 0 | Limón |
13 Sep | r06 | Grecia | 0 - 1 | Guadalupe |
14 Sep | r06 | Santos de Gu | 0 - 4 | Alajuelense |
16 Sep | r02 | Cartaginés | 2 - 2 | Jicaral |
17 Sep | r02 | AD San Carlo | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |
19 Sep | r07 | Alajuelense | 3 - 1 | Grecia |
19 Sep | r07 | Sporting San | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
20 Sep | r07 | Santos de Gu | 1 - 4 | Pérez Zeled |
20 Sep | r07 | CS Herediano | 3 - 1 | Guadalupe |
20 Sep | r07 | AD San Carlo | 1 - 0 | Cartaginés |
20 Sep | r07 | Limón | 1 - 0 | Jicaral |
24 Sep | r03 | Deportivo Sa | 0 - 4 | Cartaginés |
26 Sep | r08 | Grecia | 0 - 1 | Santos de Gu |
27 Sep | r08 | Guadalupe | 4 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
27 Sep | r08 | Alajuelense | 2 - 0 | CS Herediano |
27 Sep | r08 | Cartaginés | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |
27 Sep | r08 | Jicaral | 3 - 1 | Sporting San |
30 Sep | r04 | Jicaral | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |
03 Oct | r09 | Pérez Zeled | 3 - 3 | Grecia |
03 Oct | r09 | Sporting San | 0 - 1 | Limón |
04 Oct | r09 | Guadalupe | 1 - 2 | Alajuelense |
04 Oct | r09 | CS Herediano | 0 - 0 | Santos de Gu |
05 Oct | r09 | Jicaral | 1 - 0 | Cartaginés |
08 Oct | r05 | Deportivo Sa | 2 - 1 | Sporting San |
11 Oct | r10 | Cartaginés | 2 - 0 | Sporting San |
11 Oct | r10 | Limón | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
12 Oct | r10 | AD San Carlo | 0 - 0 | Jicaral |
14 Oct | r08 | Limón | 0 - 2 | AD San Carlo |
19 Oct | r09 | Deportivo Sa | 0 - 0 | AD San Carlo |
24 Oct | r10 | Grecia | 2 - 2 | CS Herediano |
25 Oct | r10 | Alajuelense | 0 - 2 | Pérez Zeled |
27 Oct | r11 | Limón | 1 - 0 | Grecia |
28 Oct | r11 | CS Herediano | 1 - 1 | AD San Carlo |
28 Oct | r11 | Sporting San | 2 - 0 | Pérez Zeled |
29 Oct | r11 | Alajuelense | 2 - 2 | Jicaral |
30 Oct | r11 | Guadalupe | 1 - 0 | Cartaginés |
31 Oct | r12 | CS Herediano | 4 - 2 | Sporting San |
01 Nov | r12 | Deportivo Sa | 2 - 3 | Alajuelense |
01 Nov | r12 | Cartaginés | 2 - 1 | Grecia |
01 Nov | r12 | Jicaral | 3 - 1 | Guadalupe |
01 Nov | r12 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 1 | Limón |
03 Nov | r12 | AD San Carlo | 2 - 0 | Santos de Gu |
05 Nov | r10 | Santos de Gu | 1 - 1 | Guadalupe |
07 Nov | r13 | Grecia | 1 - 0 | AD San Carlo |
08 Nov | r13 | Alajuelense | 4 - 1 | Cartaginés |
08 Nov | r13 | Deportivo Sa | 4 - 0 | Pérez Zeled |
08 Nov | r13 | Guadalupe | 2 - 2 | Sporting San |
09 Nov | r13 | Santos de Gu | 1 - 1 | Jicaral |
11 Nov | r14 | Cartaginés | 3 - 0 | Santos de Gu |
11 Nov | r14 | Limón | 2 - 1 | Guadalupe |
11 Nov | r14 | Sporting San | 2 - 3 | Alajuelense |
12 Nov | r14 | AD San Carlo | 3 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
12 Nov | r14 | Jicaral | 1 - 0 | Grecia |
14 Nov | r15 | Santos de Gu | 0 - 0 | Limón |
15 Nov | r15 | Grecia | 0 - 0 | Sporting San |
15 Nov | r15 | Deportivo Sa | 5 - 1 | Guadalupe |
15 Nov | r15 | AD San Carlo | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense |
16 Nov | r15 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 1 | Jicaral |
17 Nov | r15 | Cartaginés | 0 - 1 | CS Herediano |
19 Nov | r11 | Santos de Gu | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
22 Nov | r14 | CS Herediano | 2 - 3 | Deportivo Sa |
02 Dec | r13 | Limón | 1 - 4 | CS Herediano |
05 Dec | r16 | Jicaral | 0 - 0 | CS Herediano |
05 Dec | r16 | Sporting San | 3 - 1 | Santos de Gu |
06 Dec | r16 | Alajuelense | 4 - 1 | Limón |
06 Dec | r16 | Grecia | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Sa |
06 Dec | r16 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 4 | Cartaginés |
06 Dec | r16 | Guadalupe | 3 - 0 | AD San Carlo |
09 Dec | r00 | Grecia | 1 - 1 | Sporting San |
10 Dec | r00 | CS Herediano | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
10 Dec | r00 | Cartaginés | 2 - 3 | Alajuelense |
13 Dec | r00 | Alajuelense | 1 - 1 | Cartaginés |
13 Dec | r00 | Sporting San | 0 - 1 | Grecia |
13 Dec | r00 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 1 | CS Herediano |
17 Dec | r00 | CS Herediano | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense |
21 Dec | r00 | Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | CS Herediano |
13 Jan | r01 | Guadalupe | 3 - 0 | Limón |
13 Jan | r01 | Grecia | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
13 Jan | r01 | Jicaral | 1 - 1 | AD San Carlo |
14 Jan | r01 | Alajuelense | 2 - 0 | Pérez Zeled |
14 Jan | r01 | Sporting San | 3 - 2 | CS Herediano |
15 Jan | r01 | Cartaginés | 1 - 0 | Santos de Gu |
16 Jan | r02 | Limón | 0 - 2 | Alajuelense |
17 Jan | r02 | Deportivo Sa | 2 - 2 | Jicaral |
17 Jan | r02 | Cartaginés | 2 - 1 | Guadalupe |
17 Jan | r02 | Grecia | 1 - 1 | Sporting San |
17 Jan | r02 | Santos de Gu | 2 - 0 | Pérez Zeled |
18 Jan | r02 | AD San Carlo | 2 - 1 | CS Herediano |
20 Jan | r03 | AD San Carlo | 1 - 0 | Guadalupe |
21 Jan | r03 | CS Herediano | 1 - 1 | Grecia |
21 Jan | r03 | Jicaral | 2 - 0 | Limón |
22 Jan | r03 | Pérez Zeled | 2 - 1 | Cartaginés |
23 Jan | r04 | Sporting San | 0 - 1 | Santos de Gu |
24 Jan | r04 | Alajuelense | 1 - 1 | AD San Carlo |
24 Jan | r04 | Grecia | 0 - 0 | Pérez Zeled |
24 Jan | r04 | Jicaral | 2 - 0 | CS Herediano |
24 Jan | r04 | Cartaginés | 1 - 1 | Limón |
26 Jan | r04 | Guadalupe | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
28 Jan | r03 | Santos de Gu | 0 - 3 | Alajuelense |
28 Jan | r03 | Deportivo Sa | 4 - 0 | Sporting San |
30 Jan | r05 | Limón | 0 - 0 | Grecia |
30 Jan | r05 | AD San Carlo | 0 - 0 | Sporting San |
31 Jan | r05 | CS Herediano | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense |
31 Jan | r05 | Deportivo Sa | 4 - 1 | Cartaginés |
01 Feb | r05 | Santos de Gu | 2 - 2 | Guadalupe |
01 Feb | r05 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 2 | Jicaral |
02 Feb | r06 | Sporting San | 0 - 1 | Limón |
03 Feb | r06 | Jicaral | 0 - 1 | Santos de Gu |
04 Feb | r06 | AD San Carlo | 1 - 1 | Cartaginés |
04 Feb | r06 | CS Herediano | 2 - 2 | Guadalupe |
04 Feb | r06 | AD San Carlo | 1 - 1 | Cartaginés |
06 Feb | r07 | Grecia | 2 - 0 | Jicaral |
06 Feb | r07 | Guadalupe | 0 - 0 | Sporting San |
07 Feb | r07 | Cartaginés | 1 - 2 | CS Herediano |
07 Feb | r07 | Alajuelense | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |
08 Feb | r07 | Santos de Gu | 3 - 1 | AD San Carlo |
08 Feb | r07 | Limón | 1 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
11 Feb | r06 | Alajuelense | 3 - 0 | Grecia |
12 Feb | r06 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |
13 Feb | r08 | Sporting San | 3 - 1 | Cartaginés |
14 Feb | r08 | CS Herediano | 2 - 1 | Santos de Gu |
14 Feb | r08 | Jicaral | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense |
14 Feb | r08 | Deportivo Sa | 4 - 2 | Limón |
15 Feb | r08 | AD San Carlo | 1 - 4 | Grecia |
16 Feb | r08 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 3 | Guadalupe |
20 Feb | r09 | Limón | 3 - 2 | Santos de Gu |
20 Feb | r09 | Sporting San | 0 - 0 | Jicaral |
21 Feb | r09 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 1 | AD San Carlo |
21 Feb | r09 | Cartaginés | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense |
21 Feb | r09 | Guadalupe | 1 - 1 | Grecia |
22 Feb | r09 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 0 | CS Herediano |
27 Feb | r10 | Grecia | 1 - 2 | Cartaginés |
27 Feb | r10 | Jicaral | 3 - 2 | Guadalupe |
28 Feb | r10 | Santos de Gu | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |
28 Feb | r10 | CS Herediano | 1 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
28 Feb | r10 | Alajuelense | 3 - 0 | Sporting San |
01 Mar | r10 | AD San Carlo | 0 - 3 | Limón |
03 Mar | r11 | Cartaginés | 1 - 1 | Jicaral |
03 Mar | r11 | Limón | 0 - 2 | CS Herediano |
03 Mar | r11 | Sporting San | 0 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
04 Mar | r11 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 1 | AD San Carlo |
04 Mar | r11 | Guadalupe | 1 - 3 | Alajuelense |
04 Mar | r11 | Grecia | 1 - 2 | Santos de Gu |
06 Mar | r12 | Limón | 1 - 7 | Guadalupe |
06 Mar | r12 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 5 | Alajuelense |
07 Mar | r12 | CS Herediano | 2 - 1 | Sporting San |
07 Mar | r12 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 2 | Grecia |
08 Mar | r12 | AD San Carlo | 0 - 0 | Jicaral |
09 Mar | r12 | Santos de Gu | 1 - 0 | Cartaginés |
13 Mar | r13 | CS Herediano | 0 - 1 | AD San Carlo |
13 Mar | r13 | Sporting San | 0 - 0 | Grecia |
13 Mar | r13 | Guadalupe | 0 - 3 | Cartaginés |
14 Mar | r13 | Alajuelense | 0 - 0 | Limón |
14 Mar | r13 | Jicaral | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
14 Mar | r13 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 1 | Santos de Gu |
19 Mar | r14 | Limón | 2 - 1 | Jicaral |
20 Mar | r14 | Cartaginés | 0 - 0 | Pérez Zeled |
20 Mar | r14 | Grecia | 1 - 4 | CS Herediano |
20 Mar | r14 | Guadalupe | 1 - 2 | AD San Carlo |
21 Mar | r14 | Alajuelense | 1 - 1 | Santos de Gu |
21 Mar | r14 | Sporting San | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
31 Mar | r15 | Limón | 1 - 1 | Cartaginés |
31 Mar | r15 | AD San Carlo | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense |
31 Mar | r15 | CS Herediano | 2 - 2 | Jicaral |
31 Mar | r15 | Santos de Gu | 3 - 1 | Sporting San |
01 Apr | r15 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 1 | Guadalupe |
03 Apr | r16 | Alajuelense | 1 - 1 | CS Herediano |
03 Apr | r16 | Grecia | 2 - 2 | Limón |
03 Apr | r16 | Guadalupe | 2 - 4 | Santos de Gu |
04 Apr | r16 | Cartaginés | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
05 Apr | r16 | Sporting San | 2 - 0 | AD San Carlo |
05 Apr | r16 | Jicaral | 1 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
09 Apr | r17 | Grecia | 1 - 4 | Alajuelense |
10 Apr | r17 | Cartaginés | 1 - 1 | AD San Carlo |
11 Apr | r17 | Guadalupe | 2 - 2 | CS Herediano |
11 Apr | r17 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
11 Apr | r17 | Santos de Gu | 3 - 0 | Jicaral |
11 Apr | r17 | Limón | 3 - 1 | Sporting San |
15 Apr | r15 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 1 | Grecia |
17 Apr | r18 | Pérez Zeled | 3 - 2 | Limón |
18 Apr | r18 | Sporting San | 0 - 3 | Guadalupe |
18 Apr | r18 | CS Herediano | 1 - 2 | Cartaginés |
18 Apr | r18 | Jicaral | 1 - 0 | Grecia |
19 Apr | r18 | AD San Carlo | 1 - 0 | Santos de Gu |
19 Apr | r18 | Deportivo Sa | 0 - 5 | Alajuelense |
21 Apr | r19 | Cartaginés | 0 - 1 | Sporting San |
21 Apr | r19 | Limón | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
22 Apr | r19 | Alajuelense | 3 - 0 | Jicaral |
22 Apr | r19 | Grecia | 2 - 1 | AD San Carlo |
22 Apr | r19 | Guadalupe | 0 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
23 Apr | r19 | Santos de Gu | 2 - 2 | CS Herediano |
24 Apr | r20 | Alajuelense | 4 - 1 | Cartaginés |
25 Apr | r20 | Grecia | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe |
25 Apr | r20 | Jicaral | 1 - 2 | Sporting San |
25 Apr | r20 | CS Herediano | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
26 Apr | r20 | Santos de Gu | 3 - 2 | Limón |
27 Apr | r20 | AD San Carlo | 0 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
01 May | r21 | Cartaginés | 2 - 0 | Grecia |
01 May | r21 | Limón | 0 - 3 | AD San Carlo |
02 May | r21 | Pérez Zeled | 0 - 3 | CS Herediano |
02 May | r21 | Guadalupe | 0 - 0 | Jicaral |
03 May | r21 | Deportivo Sa | 3 - 1 | Santos de Gu |
10 May | r21 | Sporting San | 1 - 2 | Alajuelense |
13 May | r22 | Pérez Zeled | 3 - 1 | Sporting San |
13 May | r22 | Jicaral | 1 - 0 | Cartaginés |
13 May | r22 | AD San Carlo | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
13 May | r22 | Santos de Gu | 2 - 2 | Grecia |
13 May | r22 | CS Herediano | 2 - 0 | Limón |
13 May | r22 | Alajuelense | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe |
17 May | r00 | Deportivo Sa | 4 - 3 | Alajuelense |
18 May | r00 | CS Herediano | 2 - 1 | Santos de Gu |
19 May | r00 | Limón | 0 - 1 | Sporting San |
20 May | r00 | Alajuelense | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
21 May | r00 | Santos de Gu | 0 - 0 | CS Herediano |
24 May | r00 | Deportivo Sa | 3 - 2 | CS Herediano |
26 May | r00 | Sporting San | 2 - 2 | Limón |
27 May | r00 | CS Herediano | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |