17 Apr | r01 | Naftan Novop | 2 - 0 | Baranovichi |
17 Apr | r01 | FC Slonim | 0 - 2 | FC Orsha |
17 Apr | r01 | FC Dnepr Mog | 1 - 1 | FC Lida |
18 Apr | r01 | FC Belshina | 0 - 2 | FC Volna Pin |
18 Apr | r01 | NFK Minsk | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Go |
18 Apr | r01 | FK Arsenal D | 2 - 0 | Shakhter Pet |
24 Apr | r02 | FC Orsha | 0 - 0 | NFK Minsk |
24 Apr | r02 | FC Belshina | 1 - 1 | Naftan Novop |
24 Apr | r02 | FC Dnepr Mog | 1 - 0 | Baranovichi |
25 Apr | r02 | Lokomotiv Go | 1 - 2 | FK Arsenal D |
25 Apr | r02 | FC Volna Pin | 1 - 2 | Shakhter Pet |
25 Apr | r02 | FC Lida | 1 - 1 | FC Slonim |
30 Apr | r03 | FC Dnepr Mog | 1 - 2 | FC Belshina |
30 Apr | r03 | NFK Minsk | 4 - 0 | FC Lida |
01 May | r03 | FC Slonim | 2 - 0 | Baranovichi |
01 May | r03 | Naftan Novop | 1 - 4 | FC Volna Pin |
01 May | r03 | Shakhter Pet | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Go |
02 May | r03 | FK Arsenal D | 4 - 1 | FC Orsha |
05 May | r04 | FC Belshina | 3 - 1 | FC Slonim |
05 May | r04 | FC Lida | 1 - 1 | FK Arsenal D |
05 May | r04 | NFK Minsk | 4 - 3 | Baranovichi |
06 May | r04 | FC Volna Pin | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Go |
06 May | r04 | Naftan Novop | 0 - 2 | FC Dnepr Mog |
06 May | r04 | FC Orsha | 0 - 3 | Shakhter Pet |
09 May | r05 | FK Arsenal D | 5 - 0 | Baranovichi |
09 May | r05 | Shakhter Pet | 2 - 3 | FC Lida |
09 May | r05 | NFK Minsk | 0 - 0 | FC Belshina |
10 May | r05 | FC Slonim | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novop |
10 May | r05 | FC Dnepr Mog | 1 - 1 | FC Volna Pin |
10 May | r05 | Lokomotiv Go | 2 - 1 | FC Orsha |
15 May | r06 | Naftan Novop | 1 - 2 | NFK Minsk |
15 May | r06 | FC Lida | 0 - 4 | Lokomotiv Go |
15 May | r06 | Shakhter Pet | 2 - 1 | Baranovichi |
16 May | r06 | FC Belshina | 2 - 0 | FK Arsenal D |
16 May | r06 | FC Dnepr Mog | 3 - 1 | FC Slonim |
16 May | r06 | FC Volna Pin | 1 - 0 | FC Orsha |
21 May | r07 | FC Slonim | 0 - 1 | FC Volna Pin |
21 May | r07 | Lokomotiv Go | 1 - 1 | Baranovichi |
21 May | r07 | NFK Minsk | 1 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mog |
22 May | r07 | FC Orsha | 1 - 1 | FC Lida |
22 May | r07 | FK Arsenal D | 2 - 0 | Naftan Novop |
22 May | r07 | Shakhter Pet | 2 - 1 | FC Belshina |
05 Jun | r08 | FC Belshina | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Go |
05 Jun | r08 | Naftan Novop | 2 - 1 | Shakhter Pet |
05 Jun | r08 | FC Volna Pin | 1 - 2 | FC Lida |
06 Jun | r08 | FC Dnepr Mog | 1 - 1 | FK Arsenal D |
06 Jun | r08 | FC Orsha | 2 - 1 | Baranovichi |
06 Jun | r08 | FC Slonim | 0 - 0 | NFK Minsk |
12 Jun | r09 | Lokomotiv Go | 1 - 1 | Naftan Novop |
12 Jun | r09 | Shakhter Pet | 1 - 3 | FC Dnepr Mog |
12 Jun | r09 | FC Orsha | 0 - 1 | FC Belshina |
13 Jun | r09 | NFK Minsk | 4 - 0 | FC Volna Pin |
13 Jun | r09 | FC Lida | 1 - 2 | Baranovichi |
13 Jun | r09 | FK Arsenal D | 3 - 0 | FC Slonim |
18 Jun | r10 | Naftan Novop | 3 - 1 | FC Orsha |
18 Jun | r10 | FC Dnepr Mog | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv Go |
18 Jun | r10 | NFK Minsk | 0 - 1 | FK Arsenal D |
18 Jun | r10 | FC Volna Pin | 2 - 0 | Baranovichi |
19 Jun | r10 | FC Belshina | 4 - 2 | FC Lida |
19 Jun | r10 | FC Slonim | 1 - 2 | Shakhter Pet |
27 Jun | r11 | Shakhter Pet | 0 - 3 | NFK Minsk |
27 Jun | r11 | Lokomotiv Go | 4 - 1 | FC Slonim |
27 Jun | r11 | FK Arsenal D | 0 - 2 | FC Volna Pin |
28 Jun | r11 | FC Lida | 1 - 2 | Naftan Novop |
28 Jun | r11 | FC Belshina | 2 - 0 | Baranovichi |
28 Jun | r11 | FC Orsha | 3 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mog |
03 Jul | r12 | FK Arsenal D | 1 - 3 | Shakhter Pet |
03 Jul | r12 | Lokomotiv Go | 1 - 0 | NFK Minsk |
03 Jul | r12 | FC Orsha | 3 - 3 | FC Slonim |
04 Jul | r12 | FC Lida | 0 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mog |
04 Jul | r12 | Baranovichi | 1 - 6 | Naftan Novop |
04 Jul | r12 | FC Volna Pin | 6 - 2 | FC Belshina |
10 Jul | r13 | FK Arsenal D | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Go |
10 Jul | r13 | NFK Minsk | 6 - 0 | FC Orsha |
10 Jul | r13 | FC Slonim | 1 - 0 | FC Lida |
11 Jul | r13 | Shakhter Pet | 1 - 0 | FC Volna Pin |
11 Jul | r13 | Baranovichi | 1 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mog |
17 Jul | r14 | Lokomotiv Go | 5 - 2 | Shakhter Pet |
17 Jul | r14 | FC Volna Pin | 3 - 4 | Naftan Novop |
17 Jul | r14 | FC Lida | 1 - 1 | NFK Minsk |
18 Jul | r14 | FC Orsha | 2 - 2 | FK Arsenal D |
18 Jul | r14 | Baranovichi | 1 - 0 | FC Slonim |
18 Jul | r14 | FC Belshina | 4 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mog |
24 Jul | r15 | FC Dnepr Mog | 3 - 0 | Naftan Novop |
24 Jul | r15 | FC Slonim | 0 - 2 | FC Belshina |
24 Jul | r15 | Baranovichi | 3 - 1 | NFK Minsk |
25 Jul | r15 | FK Arsenal D | 1 - 1 | FC Lida |
25 Jul | r15 | Lokomotiv Go | 1 - 1 | FC Volna Pin |
25 Jul | r15 | Shakhter Pet | 1 - 1 | FC Orsha |
31 Jul | r16 | FC Lida | 1 - 3 | Shakhter Pet |
31 Jul | r16 | Baranovichi | 1 - 2 | FK Arsenal D |
31 Jul | r16 | Naftan Novop | 2 - 2 | FC Slonim |
31 Jul | r16 | FC Belshina | 1 - 0 | NFK Minsk |
01 Aug | r16 | FC Volna Pin | 0 - 3 | FC Dnepr Mog |
01 Aug | r16 | FC Orsha | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Go |
04 Aug | r13 | Naftan Novop | 0 - 0 | FC Belshina |
07 Aug | r17 | FC Slonim | 1 - 2 | FC Dnepr Mog |
07 Aug | r17 | NFK Minsk | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novop |
08 Aug | r17 | FC Orsha | 0 - 1 | FC Volna Pin |
08 Aug | r17 | Baranovichi | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Pet |
14 Aug | r18 | Naftan Novop | 0 - 1 | FK Arsenal D |
14 Aug | r18 | FC Belshina | 4 - 1 | Shakhter Pet |
14 Aug | r18 | FC Dnepr Mog | 2 - 2 | NFK Minsk |
15 Aug | r18 | Baranovichi | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Go |
15 Aug | r18 | FC Lida | 0 - 2 | FC Orsha |
15 Aug | r18 | FC Volna Pin | 1 - 0 | FC Slonim |
20 Aug | r19 | Lokomotiv Go | 2 - 3 | FC Belshina |
21 Aug | r19 | Shakhter Pet | 1 - 1 | Naftan Novop |
21 Aug | r19 | FC Lida | 0 - 0 | FC Volna Pin |
21 Aug | r19 | FK Arsenal D | 0 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mog |
22 Aug | r19 | NFK Minsk | 4 - 2 | FC Slonim |
22 Aug | r19 | Baranovichi | 0 - 3 | FC Orsha |
25 Aug | r17 | Lokomotiv Go | 4 - 0 | FC Lida |
25 Aug | r17 | FK Arsenal D | 4 - 1 | FC Belshina |
28 Aug | r20 | Baranovichi | 0 - 4 | FC Lida |
28 Aug | r20 | FC Volna Pin | 2 - 1 | NFK Minsk |
29 Aug | r20 | FC Belshina | 2 - 1 | FC Orsha |
29 Aug | r20 | Naftan Novop | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Go |
29 Aug | r20 | FC Slonim | 1 - 3 | FK Arsenal D |
29 Aug | r20 | FC Dnepr Mog | 2 - 3 | Shakhter Pet |
04 Sep | r21 | Baranovichi | 3 - 3 | FC Volna Pin |
04 Sep | r21 | Shakhter Pet | 0 - 2 | FC Slonim |
04 Sep | r21 | FC Orsha | 1 - 2 | Naftan Novop |
05 Sep | r21 | Lokomotiv Go | 1 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mog |
05 Sep | r21 | FC Lida | 0 - 4 | FC Belshina |
11 Sep | r22 | FC Slonim | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Go |
11 Sep | r22 | Naftan Novop | 3 - 2 | FC Lida |
11 Sep | r22 | FC Dnepr Mog | 6 - 2 | FC Orsha |
12 Sep | r22 | NFK Minsk | 3 - 2 | Shakhter Pet |
12 Sep | r22 | Baranovichi | 1 - 1 | FC Belshina |
12 Sep | r22 | FC Volna Pin | 0 - 3 | FK Arsenal D |
18 Sep | r23 | FC Dnepr Mog | 4 - 2 | FC Lida |
18 Sep | r23 | NFK Minsk | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Go |
18 Sep | r23 | FC Slonim | 2 - 4 | FC Orsha |
19 Sep | r23 | FK Arsenal D | 4 - 0 | Shakhter Pet |
19 Sep | r23 | FC Belshina | 1 - 2 | FC Volna Pin |
19 Sep | r23 | Naftan Novop | 5 - 1 | Baranovichi |
25 Sep | r24 | FC Orsha | 1 - 4 | NFK Minsk |
25 Sep | r24 | FC Lida | 1 - 1 | FC Slonim |
25 Sep | r24 | FC Belshina | 4 - 0 | Naftan Novop |
26 Sep | r24 | Lokomotiv Go | 0 - 3 | FK Arsenal D |
26 Sep | r24 | Baranovichi | 2 - 2 | FC Dnepr Mog |
26 Sep | r24 | FC Volna Pin | 2 - 2 | Shakhter Pet |
02 Oct | r25 | Naftan Novop | 1 - 1 | FC Volna Pin |
02 Oct | r25 | FC Slonim | 0 - 2 | Baranovichi |
02 Oct | r25 | FC Dnepr Mog | 3 - 1 | FC Belshina |
03 Oct | r25 | NFK Minsk | 4 - 0 | FC Lida |
03 Oct | r25 | Shakhter Pet | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Go |
03 Oct | r25 | FK Arsenal D | 3 - 2 | FC Orsha |
09 Oct | r26 | Naftan Novop | 1 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mog |
09 Oct | r26 | FC Lida | 0 - 1 | FK Arsenal D |
09 Oct | r26 | FC Volna Pin | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Go |
10 Oct | r26 | FC Belshina | 4 - 0 | FC Slonim |
10 Oct | r26 | Baranovichi | 2 - 3 | NFK Minsk |
10 Oct | r26 | FC Orsha | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Pet |
16 Oct | r27 | NFK Minsk | 1 - 3 | FC Belshina |
16 Oct | r27 | FC Slonim | 1 - 2 | Naftan Novop |
16 Oct | r27 | FK Arsenal D | 2 - 0 | Baranovichi |
17 Oct | r27 | Lokomotiv Go | 2 - 1 | FC Orsha |
17 Oct | r27 | Shakhter Pet | 2 - 0 | FC Lida |
17 Oct | r27 | FC Dnepr Mog | 3 - 1 | FC Volna Pin |
17 Oct | r27 | Lokomotiv Go | 2 - 1 | FC Orsha |
17 Oct | r27 | Shakhter Pet | 2 - 0 | FC Lida |
17 Oct | r27 | FC Dnepr Mog | 3 - 1 | FC Volna Pin |
20 Oct | r21 | FK Arsenal D | 0 - 2 | NFK Minsk |
23 Oct | r28 | FC Lida | 1 - 7 | Lokomotiv Go |
23 Oct | r28 | Baranovichi | 3 - 3 | Shakhter Pet |
23 Oct | r28 | FC Volna Pin | 2 - 1 | FC Orsha |
24 Oct | r28 | FC Belshina | 0 - 3 | FK Arsenal D |
24 Oct | r28 | Naftan Novop | 0 - 0 | NFK Minsk |
24 Oct | r28 | FC Dnepr Mog | 1 - 0 | FC Slonim |
24 Oct | r28 | FC Belshina | 0 - 3 | FK Arsenal D |
24 Oct | r28 | Naftan Novop | 0 - 0 | NFK Minsk |
24 Oct | r28 | FC Dnepr Mog | 1 - 0 | FC Slonim |
30 Oct | r29 | FC Slonim | 0 - 2 | FC Volna Pin |
30 Oct | r29 | Lokomotiv Go | 3 - 1 | Baranovichi |
30 Oct | r29 | FK Arsenal D | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novop |
31 Oct | r29 | Shakhter Pet | 1 - 1 | FC Belshina |
31 Oct | r29 | NFK Minsk | 1 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mog |
31 Oct | r29 | FC Orsha | 2 - 1 | FC Lida |
31 Oct | r29 | Shakhter Pet | 1 - 1 | FC Belshina |
31 Oct | r29 | NFK Minsk | 1 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mog |
31 Oct | r29 | FC Orsha | 2 - 1 | FC Lida |
06 Nov | r30 | FC Belshina | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv Go |
06 Nov | r30 | Baranovichi | 1 - 1 | FC Orsha |
06 Nov | r30 | FC Dnepr Mog | 1 - 0 | FK Arsenal D |
07 Nov | r30 | Naftan Novop | 0 - 3 | Shakhter Pet |
07 Nov | r30 | FC Slonim | 0 - 1 | NFK Minsk |
07 Nov | r30 | FC Volna Pin | 2 - 0 | FC Lida |
13 Nov | r31 | Shakhter Pet | 3 - 2 | FC Dnepr Mog |
13 Nov | r31 | Lokomotiv Go | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novop |
13 Nov | r31 | FK Arsenal D | 3 - 1 | FC Slonim |
14 Nov | r31 | FC Lida | 2 - 3 | Baranovichi |
14 Nov | r31 | NFK Minsk | 1 - 1 | FC Volna Pin |
14 Nov | r31 | FC Orsha | 0 - 3 | FC Belshina |
21 Nov | r32 | FC Belshina | 5 - 1 | FC Lida |
21 Nov | r32 | Naftan Novop | 0 - 1 | FC Orsha |
21 Nov | r32 | FC Dnepr Mog | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Go |
21 Nov | r32 | NFK Minsk | 0 - 0 | FK Arsenal D |
21 Nov | r32 | FC Volna Pin | 2 - 0 | Baranovichi |
21 Nov | r32 | FC Slonim | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Pet |
27 Nov | r33 | FK Arsenal D | 0 - 0 | FC Volna Pin |
27 Nov | r33 | Lokomotiv Go | 2 - 1 | FC Slonim |
27 Nov | r33 | FC Orsha | 1 - 2 | FC Dnepr Mog |
27 Nov | r33 | FC Lida | 3 - 2 | Naftan Novop |
27 Nov | r33 | Shakhter Pet | 2 - 3 | NFK Minsk |
27 Nov | r33 | Baranovichi | 3 - 2 | FC Belshina |