11 Sep | r01 | Austria Klag | 3 - 1 | FC BW Linz |
11 Sep | r01 | Austria Lust | 1 - 1 | SV Horn |
11 Sep | r01 | Floridsdorfe | 1 - 2 | SV Lafnitz |
11 Sep | r01 | SV Kapfenber | 0 - 3 | Wacker Innsb |
12 Sep | r01 | Lask Juniors | 1 - 1 | Austria Vien |
12 Sep | r01 | Grazer AK | 0 - 1 | Dornbirn |
13 Sep | r01 | SKU Amstette | 2 - 2 | SK Vorwarts |
13 Sep | r01 | FC Liefering | 3 - 0 | Rapid Wien I |
18 Sep | r02 | Rapid Wien I | 1 - 1 | Lask Juniors |
18 Sep | r02 | Austria Vien | 2 - 4 | Grazer AK |
18 Sep | r02 | Wacker Innsb | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfe |
18 Sep | r02 | SK Vorwarts | 0 - 3 | SV Kapfenber |
18 Sep | r02 | Dornbirn | 1 - 1 | Austria Klag |
18 Sep | r02 | SV Lafnitz | 2 - 2 | SKU Amstette |
19 Sep | r02 | SV Horn | 2 - 4 | FC Liefering |
20 Sep | r02 | FC BW Linz | 5 - 2 | Austria Lust |
25 Sep | r03 | Austria Klag | 3 - 2 | Austria Vien |
25 Sep | r03 | FC Liefering | 2 - 0 | Wacker Innsb |
25 Sep | r03 | SV Horn | 0 - 1 | SV Lafnitz |
25 Sep | r03 | SV Kapfenber | 2 - 4 | FC BW Linz |
25 Sep | r03 | Grazer AK | 0 - 1 | SK Vorwarts |
26 Sep | r03 | Austria Lust | 0 - 1 | Lask Juniors |
26 Sep | r03 | SKU Amstette | 3 - 3 | Dornbirn |
27 Sep | r03 | Rapid Wien I | 2 - 3 | Floridsdorfe |
29 Sep | r04 | Austria Vien | 1 - 2 | SV Horn |
29 Sep | r04 | SV Lafnitz | 0 - 1 | Grazer AK |
29 Sep | r04 | Lask Juniors | 1 - 1 | FC Liefering |
29 Sep | r04 | FC BW Linz | 2 - 0 | SKU Amstette |
29 Sep | r04 | Wacker Innsb | 0 - 0 | Austria Lust |
30 Sep | r04 | Dornbirn | 1 - 2 | Rapid Wien I |
30 Sep | r04 | Floridsdorfe | 4 - 0 | SV Kapfenber |
30 Sep | r04 | SK Vorwarts | 2 - 2 | Austria Klag |
02 Oct | r05 | FC Liefering | 1 - 1 | Grazer AK |
02 Oct | r05 | SV Horn | 1 - 1 | Lask Juniors |
02 Oct | r05 | SKU Amstette | 2 - 2 | Wacker Innsb |
03 Oct | r05 | Rapid Wien I | 2 - 3 | SV Lafnitz |
03 Oct | r05 | FC BW Linz | 1 - 2 | Dornbirn |
03 Oct | r05 | Austria Lust | 4 - 0 | SK Vorwarts |
03 Oct | r05 | SV Kapfenber | 0 - 0 | Austria Vien |
04 Oct | r05 | Austria Klag | 5 - 0 | Floridsdorfe |
23 Oct | r06 | SK Vorwarts | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien I |
23 Oct | r06 | Austria Vien | 1 - 1 | Austria Lust |
23 Oct | r06 | Wacker Innsb | 0 - 4 | FC BW Linz |
23 Oct | r06 | SV Lafnitz | 2 - 1 | Austria Klag |
23 Oct | r06 | Lask Juniors | 0 - 5 | SV Kapfenber |
23 Oct | r06 | Dornbirn | 0 - 0 | SV Horn |
23 Oct | r06 | Grazer AK | 2 - 1 | SKU Amstette |
23 Oct | r06 | Floridsdorfe | 1 - 3 | FC Liefering |
26 Oct | r07 | Rapid Wien I | 1 - 2 | Austria Lust |
26 Oct | r07 | Floridsdorfe | 2 - 1 | Austria Vien |
26 Oct | r07 | SV Kapfenber | 1 - 1 | Austria Klag |
26 Oct | r07 | FC Liefering | 1 - 0 | SV Lafnitz |
26 Oct | r07 | Dornbirn | 0 - 1 | Wacker Innsb |
26 Oct | r07 | Grazer AK | 3 - 1 | FC BW Linz |
26 Oct | r07 | SKU Amstette | 3 - 3 | Lask Juniors |
26 Oct | r07 | SV Horn | 0 - 0 | SK Vorwarts |
30 Oct | r08 | Austria Vien | 0 - 2 | FC Liefering |
30 Oct | r08 | Wacker Innsb | 3 - 2 | SV Horn |
30 Oct | r08 | SK Vorwarts | 3 - 3 | Floridsdorfe |
30 Oct | r08 | SV Lafnitz | 2 - 0 | SV Kapfenber |
30 Oct | r08 | Lask Juniors | 2 - 0 | Grazer AK |
31 Oct | r08 | FC BW Linz | 3 - 1 | Rapid Wien I |
31 Oct | r08 | Austria Klag | 3 - 0 | SKU Amstette |
01 Nov | r08 | Austria Lust | 0 - 1 | Dornbirn |
06 Nov | r09 | SV Horn | 3 - 2 | Rapid Wien I |
06 Nov | r09 | FC Liefering | 0 - 3 | SKU Amstette |
06 Nov | r09 | Floridsdorfe | 2 - 1 | Lask Juniors |
06 Nov | r09 | Grazer AK | 1 - 1 | Austria Klag |
07 Nov | r09 | Dornbirn | 0 - 3 | SV Lafnitz |
08 Nov | r09 | SK Vorwarts | 1 - 1 | FC BW Linz |
08 Nov | r09 | Wacker Innsb | 3 - 0 | Austria Vien |
20 Nov | r10 | FC BW Linz | 3 - 2 | SV Horn |
20 Nov | r10 | FC Liefering | 6 - 1 | SV Kapfenber |
20 Nov | r10 | SKU Amstette | 1 - 2 | Austria Vien |
20 Nov | r10 | SV Lafnitz | 3 - 0 | SK Vorwarts |
20 Nov | r10 | Austria Lust | 2 - 1 | Floridsdorfe |
20 Nov | r10 | Austria Klag | 1 - 1 | Wacker Innsb |
21 Nov | r10 | Lask Juniors | 0 - 3 | Dornbirn |
22 Nov | r10 | Rapid Wien I | 1 - 2 | Grazer AK |
24 Nov | r09 | SV Kapfenber | 0 - 2 | Austria Lust |
27 Nov | r11 | Austria Vien | 2 - 3 | SV Lafnitz |
27 Nov | r11 | Dornbirn | 1 - 2 | FC Liefering |
27 Nov | r11 | SV Horn | 2 - 0 | Grazer AK |
27 Nov | r11 | Floridsdorfe | 4 - 1 | FC BW Linz |
27 Nov | r11 | SV Kapfenber | 0 - 0 | SKU Amstette |
28 Nov | r11 | Wacker Innsb | 2 - 1 | Rapid Wien I |
28 Nov | r11 | SK Vorwarts | 3 - 1 | Lask Juniors |
29 Nov | r11 | Austria Klag | 2 - 1 | Austria Lust |
04 Dec | r12 | Rapid Wien I | 0 - 3 | SV Kapfenber |
04 Dec | r12 | SKU Amstette | 3 - 2 | Austria Lust |
04 Dec | r12 | Lask Juniors | 2 - 1 | Austria Klag |
04 Dec | r12 | Grazer AK | 3 - 0 | Wacker Innsb |
05 Dec | r12 | Dornbirn | 0 - 0 | Austria Vien |
05 Dec | r12 | SV Horn | 2 - 1 | Floridsdorfe |
05 Dec | r12 | FC Liefering | 0 - 1 | SK Vorwarts |
06 Dec | r12 | SV Lafnitz | 1 - 0 | FC BW Linz |
11 Dec | r13 | Wacker Innsb | 1 - 4 | SV Lafnitz |
11 Dec | r13 | FC BW Linz | 2 - 0 | Lask Juniors |
11 Dec | r13 | Austria Lust | 3 - 1 | Grazer AK |
11 Dec | r13 | Floridsdorfe | 0 - 2 | SKU Amstette |
11 Dec | r13 | SV Kapfenber | 4 - 1 | SV Horn |
11 Dec | r13 | Austria Vien | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien I |
12 Dec | r13 | SK Vorwarts | 1 - 1 | Dornbirn |
13 Dec | r13 | Austria Klag | 2 - 2 | FC Liefering |
12 Feb | r14 | Rapid Wien I | 1 - 0 | SKU Amstette |
12 Feb | r14 | FC Liefering | 3 - 1 | Austria Lust |
12 Feb | r14 | Austria Vien | 2 - 4 | FC BW Linz |
12 Feb | r14 | Wacker Innsb | 2 - 0 | SK Vorwarts |
14 Feb | r14 | Grazer AK | 1 - 0 | Floridsdorfe |
19 Feb | r15 | SKU Amstette | 1 - 0 | SV Horn |
19 Feb | r15 | SK Vorwarts | 0 - 1 | Austria Vien |
19 Feb | r15 | Lask Juniors | 0 - 3 | Wacker Innsb |
19 Feb | r15 | FC BW Linz | 1 - 0 | FC Liefering |
19 Feb | r15 | Austria Lust | 2 - 3 | SV Lafnitz |
20 Feb | r15 | Floridsdorfe | 0 - 1 | Dornbirn |
20 Feb | r15 | SV Kapfenber | 3 - 1 | Grazer AK |
21 Feb | r15 | Austria Klag | 2 - 3 | Rapid Wien I |
23 Feb | r14 | SV Lafnitz | 0 - 2 | Lask Juniors |
23 Feb | r14 | Dornbirn | 3 - 1 | SV Kapfenber |
26 Feb | r16 | Austria Vien | 3 - 1 | Lask Juniors |
26 Feb | r16 | SV Lafnitz | 1 - 0 | Floridsdorfe |
26 Feb | r16 | SV Horn | 4 - 3 | Austria Lust |
26 Feb | r16 | FC BW Linz | 0 - 1 | Austria Klag |
27 Feb | r16 | Dornbirn | 1 - 3 | Grazer AK |
27 Feb | r16 | SK Vorwarts | 1 - 2 | SKU Amstette |
28 Feb | r16 | Wacker Innsb | 1 - 1 | SV Kapfenber |
28 Feb | r16 | Rapid Wien I | 1 - 0 | FC Liefering |
02 Mar | r14 | SV Horn | 0 - 0 | Austria Klag |
05 Mar | r17 | SKU Amstette | 2 - 0 | SV Lafnitz |
05 Mar | r17 | Austria Lust | 0 - 2 | FC BW Linz |
05 Mar | r17 | Floridsdorfe | 2 - 2 | Wacker Innsb |
05 Mar | r17 | SV Kapfenber | 2 - 0 | SK Vorwarts |
05 Mar | r17 | Lask Juniors | 2 - 1 | Rapid Wien I |
06 Mar | r17 | Austria Klag | 3 - 2 | Dornbirn |
07 Mar | r17 | Grazer AK | 0 - 0 | Austria Vien |
07 Mar | r17 | FC Liefering | 6 - 2 | SV Horn |
12 Mar | r18 | Austria Vien | 1 - 2 | Austria Klag |
12 Mar | r18 | SV Lafnitz | 3 - 2 | SV Horn |
12 Mar | r18 | Lask Juniors | 1 - 3 | Austria Lust |
12 Mar | r18 | FC BW Linz | 3 - 0 | SV Kapfenber |
12 Mar | r18 | SK Vorwarts | 2 - 2 | Grazer AK |
13 Mar | r18 | Floridsdorfe | 1 - 0 | Rapid Wien I |
13 Mar | r18 | Dornbirn | 0 - 1 | SKU Amstette |
14 Mar | r18 | Wacker Innsb | 0 - 1 | FC Liefering |
19 Mar | r19 | SV Kapfenber | 1 - 0 | Floridsdorfe |
19 Mar | r19 | Grazer AK | 1 - 1 | SV Lafnitz |
20 Mar | r19 | Rapid Wien I | 3 - 2 | Dornbirn |
20 Mar | r19 | Austria Klag | 2 - 1 | SK Vorwarts |
21 Mar | r19 | Austria Lust | 1 - 2 | Wacker Innsb |
24 Mar | r19 | SV Horn | 1 - 4 | Austria Vien |
02 Apr | r20 | Wacker Innsb | 3 - 1 | SKU Amstette |
02 Apr | r20 | SV Lafnitz | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien I |
02 Apr | r20 | Austria Vien | 1 - 2 | SV Kapfenber |
02 Apr | r20 | SK Vorwarts | 0 - 0 | Austria Lust |
02 Apr | r20 | Lask Juniors | 0 - 0 | SV Horn |
02 Apr | r20 | Dornbirn | 1 - 4 | FC BW Linz |
02 Apr | r20 | Grazer AK | 1 - 2 | FC Liefering |
02 Apr | r20 | Floridsdorfe | 0 - 0 | Austria Klag |
05 Apr | r21 | FC Liefering | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfe |
05 Apr | r21 | SV Kapfenber | 0 - 3 | Lask Juniors |
05 Apr | r21 | Rapid Wien I | 0 - 1 | SK Vorwarts |
05 Apr | r21 | Austria Klag | 0 - 2 | SV Lafnitz |
05 Apr | r21 | Austria Lust | 0 - 3 | Austria Vien |
05 Apr | r21 | SV Horn | 2 - 4 | Dornbirn |
05 Apr | r21 | FC BW Linz | 2 - 1 | Wacker Innsb |
05 Apr | r21 | SKU Amstette | 1 - 4 | Grazer AK |
09 Apr | r22 | Austria Klag | 5 - 0 | SV Kapfenber |
09 Apr | r22 | Austria Vien | 2 - 1 | Floridsdorfe |
09 Apr | r22 | SK Vorwarts | 3 - 1 | SV Horn |
09 Apr | r22 | Lask Juniors | 4 - 0 | SKU Amstette |
09 Apr | r22 | Wacker Innsb | 1 - 0 | Dornbirn |
10 Apr | r22 | Austria Lust | 3 - 2 | Rapid Wien I |
10 Apr | r22 | SV Lafnitz | 1 - 4 | FC Liefering |
11 Apr | r22 | FC BW Linz | 5 - 0 | Grazer AK |
13 Apr | r23 | SKU Amstette | 1 - 6 | Austria Klag |
13 Apr | r23 | SV Horn | 2 - 3 | Wacker Innsb |
13 Apr | r23 | Floridsdorfe | 0 - 1 | SK Vorwarts |
13 Apr | r23 | SV Kapfenber | 1 - 0 | SV Lafnitz |
13 Apr | r23 | Dornbirn | 2 - 0 | Austria Lust |
14 Apr | r23 | Grazer AK | 3 - 0 | Lask Juniors |
14 Apr | r23 | Rapid Wien I | 2 - 5 | FC BW Linz |
16 Apr | r24 | Austria Lust | 1 - 1 | SV Kapfenber |
16 Apr | r24 | SV Lafnitz | 8 - 0 | Dornbirn |
17 Apr | r24 | Austria Vien | 0 - 2 | Wacker Innsb |
17 Apr | r24 | SKU Amstette | 0 - 3 | FC Liefering |
17 Apr | r24 | Lask Juniors | 2 - 3 | Floridsdorfe |
17 Apr | r24 | FC BW Linz | 5 - 0 | SK Vorwarts |
18 Apr | r24 | Austria Klag | 3 - 0 | Grazer AK |
18 Apr | r24 | Rapid Wien I | 1 - 0 | SV Horn |
20 Apr | r19 | FC Liefering | 1 - 1 | Lask Juniors |
20 Apr | r19 | SKU Amstette | 0 - 2 | FC BW Linz |
23 Apr | r25 | Grazer AK | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien I |
23 Apr | r25 | Austria Vien | 1 - 1 | SKU Amstette |
23 Apr | r25 | SV Horn | 1 - 2 | FC BW Linz |
23 Apr | r25 | Floridsdorfe | 1 - 0 | Austria Lust |
23 Apr | r25 | SV Kapfenber | 0 - 3 | FC Liefering |
23 Apr | r25 | Wacker Innsb | 2 - 0 | Austria Klag |
24 Apr | r25 | Dornbirn | 0 - 3 | Lask Juniors |
25 Apr | r25 | SK Vorwarts | 0 - 2 | SV Lafnitz |
27 Apr | r23 | FC Liefering | 5 - 1 | Austria Vien |
30 Apr | r26 | FC Liefering | 3 - 2 | Dornbirn |
30 Apr | r26 | SKU Amstette | 2 - 1 | SV Kapfenber |
30 Apr | r26 | SV Lafnitz | 1 - 2 | Austria Vien |
30 Apr | r26 | Lask Juniors | 1 - 3 | SK Vorwarts |
30 Apr | r26 | FC BW Linz | 2 - 0 | Floridsdorfe |
30 Apr | r26 | Grazer AK | 5 - 0 | SV Horn |
01 May | r26 | Austria Lust | 0 - 2 | Austria Klag |
02 May | r26 | Rapid Wien I | 0 - 2 | Wacker Innsb |
07 May | r27 | FC BW Linz | 0 - 0 | SV Lafnitz |
07 May | r27 | SV Kapfenber | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien I |
07 May | r27 | SK Vorwarts | 1 - 4 | FC Liefering |
07 May | r27 | Floridsdorfe | 1 - 2 | SV Horn |
07 May | r27 | Wacker Innsb | 5 - 1 | Grazer AK |
08 May | r27 | Austria Vien | 2 - 4 | Dornbirn |
08 May | r27 | Austria Lust | 4 - 2 | SKU Amstette |
09 May | r27 | Austria Klag | 3 - 1 | Lask Juniors |
12 May | r28 | SV Lafnitz | 1 - 2 | Wacker Innsb |
12 May | r28 | SKU Amstette | 0 - 2 | Floridsdorfe |
12 May | r28 | Lask Juniors | 1 - 0 | FC BW Linz |
12 May | r28 | SV Horn | 2 - 1 | SV Kapfenber |
12 May | r28 | Grazer AK | 2 - 0 | Austria Lust |
12 May | r28 | FC Liefering | 2 - 3 | Austria Klag |
13 May | r28 | Rapid Wien I | 1 - 1 | Austria Vien |
13 May | r28 | Dornbirn | 3 - 1 | SK Vorwarts |
16 May | r29 | SKU Amstette | 2 - 3 | Rapid Wien I |
16 May | r29 | Austria Klag | 4 - 0 | SV Horn |
16 May | r29 | SK Vorwarts | 1 - 3 | Wacker Innsb |
16 May | r29 | Lask Juniors | 1 - 3 | SV Lafnitz |
16 May | r29 | FC BW Linz | 4 - 0 | Austria Vien |
16 May | r29 | Austria Lust | 2 - 4 | FC Liefering |
16 May | r29 | Floridsdorfe | 2 - 2 | Grazer AK |
16 May | r29 | SV Kapfenber | 0 - 1 | Dornbirn |
22 May | r30 | Austria Vien | 4 - 0 | SK Vorwarts |
23 May | r30 | Rapid Wien I | 1 - 2 | Austria Klag |
23 May | r30 | FC Liefering | 1 - 1 | FC BW Linz |
23 May | r30 | Wacker Innsb | 0 - 1 | Lask Juniors |
23 May | r30 | SV Lafnitz | 4 - 4 | Austria Lust |
23 May | r30 | Dornbirn | 0 - 4 | Floridsdorfe |
23 May | r30 | SV Horn | 3 - 0 | SKU Amstette |
23 May | r30 | Grazer AK | 1 - 0 | SV Kapfenber |