Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
FA Trophy
/
2021-2022
League
FA Trophy
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
FA Trophy
Season
2021-2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 400
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Pontefract Collieries vs Yorkshire Amateur
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Widnes vs Brighouse Town
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
City of Liverpool vs Stockton Town
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sporting Khalsa vs Dereham Town
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bedford Town vs St Neots Town
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Kempston Rovers vs Newcastle Town
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hastings United vs AFC Dunstable
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Welwyn Garden City vs Hythe Town
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Ramsgate vs Sutton Common Rovers
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Corinthian vs Grays
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Canvey vs Coggeshall Town
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Ashford United vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chichester City vs Whitstable Town
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Wantage Town vs Willand Rovers
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Thame United vs Winchester City
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dunston UTS vs Worksop Town
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Stamford AFC vs Daventry
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Chipstead
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
City of Liverpool vs Colne
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bridlington Town vs Sheffield FC
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Clitheroe vs Liversedge
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Trafford vs Bootle
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Prescot Cables vs Frickley Athletic
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Pickering Town vs Ramsbottom United
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Tadcaster Albion vs Runcorn Linnets
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
1874 Northwich vs Marine
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Marske United vs Glossop North End
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Cleethorpes Town vs Shildon AFC
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Warrington Rylands vs Hebburn Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Market Drayton Town vs Leek Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Soham Town Rangers vs Shepshed Dynamo
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chasetown vs Halesowen Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bury Town vs Wisbech Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Evesham United
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Spalding United vs Belper Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Carlton Town vs Bedworth United
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Corby Town vs Histon
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lincoln United vs Sutton Coldfield Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Yaxley vs Biggleswade
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Barking
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Faversham Town vs Tilbury
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sittingbourne vs Herne Bay
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Staines Town vs Three Bridges
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Colney Heath vs Basildon United
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
VCD Athletic vs Chertsey Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Northwood vs Haywards Heath Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Marlow vs FC Romania
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
East Grinstead Town vs Waltham Abbey
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Barton Rovers vs Berkhamsted
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Hanwell Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Romford
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Whitehawk
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Lancing
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Burgess Hill Town vs Sevenoaks Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Hertford Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Aveley vs Uxbridge
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Harlow Town vs Phoenix Sports
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bristol Manor Farm vs Paulton Rovers
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Melksham Town vs Basingstoke
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Didcot Town vs Frome Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
North Leigh vs Binfield
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Cinderford Town vs Bideford
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Cirencester vs Kidlington
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Larkhall Athletic vs Slimbridge
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Sholing
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Totton vs Barnstaple Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Highworth Town vs Plymouth Parkway
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Widnes
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Kendal Town vs Yorkshire Amateur
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Workington vs Dunston UTS
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mossley vs Ossett United
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Coleshill Town vs Newcastle Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Maldon & Tiptree vs Felixstowe & Walton United FC
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bedford Town vs Cambridge City
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Loughborough Dynamo vs Sporting Khalsa
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Daventry vs Ilkeston Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chichester City vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Ramsgate
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Welwyn Garden City vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Ware vs Canvey
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Corinthian vs Brentwood Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hastings United vs Ashford United
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Willand Rovers vs Mangotsfield United
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Thame United vs Lymington Town
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Aylesbury vs Chipstead
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Cray Valley PM
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Marine vs South Shields
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dunston UTS vs Bamber Bridge
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Buxton F.C. vs Colne
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Ashton vs Atherton Collieries
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Witton vs Lancaster City
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hyde United vs Mossley
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Redditch vs Stourbridge
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mickleover Sports vs Grantham Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Nantwich Town vs Barwell FC
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
St Ives Town vs Needham Market
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bishops Stortford vs Lewes
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Faversham Town vs Leatherhead
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Margate vs Beaconsfield Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Kingstonian
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Enfield Town vs Metropolitan Police FC
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Farnborough vs Bowers & Pitsea
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Horsham vs Carshalton Athletic
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Corinthian-Casuals vs Cheshunt
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Hayes & Yeading United
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Potters Bar Town vs Haringey Borough
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Folkestone Invicta vs Hendon
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Wingate & Finchley vs Hornchurch
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Weston-super-Mare FC vs Taunton Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Gosport Borough vs Salisbury
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bridlington Town vs Marske United
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hebburn Town vs Warrington Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Morpeth Town vs Pickering Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bootle vs Widnes
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Stalybridge vs Yorkshire Amateur
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Shildon AFC vs Whitby Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Runcorn Linnets vs FC United of Manchester
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Radcliffe vs Frickley Athletic
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Liversedge vs Scarborough Athletic
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Spalding United vs Tamworth
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Wisbech Town vs Biggleswade Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Yaxley
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Newcastle Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hitchin Town vs Leiston
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Gainsborough vs Coalville Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chasetown vs Alvechurch
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hednesford Town vs Peterborough Sports
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Royston Town vs Stratford Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Carlton Town vs Kidsgrove Athletic
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sporting Khalsa vs Rushall Olympic
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Corby Town vs Banbury
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Soham Town Rangers vs Nuneaton Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Matlock vs AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bedford Town vs Stafford Rangers
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Ilkeston Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Basford Utd. vs Leek Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Herne Bay vs Binfield
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hastings United vs Felixstowe & Walton United FC
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Hanwell Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chipstead vs Whitehawk
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Merstham vs Welwyn Garden City
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Marlow vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Worthing
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
South Park vs Harrow Borough
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Walton Casuals vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Harlow Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Northwood vs Berkhamsted
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bognor Regis Town vs Waltham Abbey
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chesham United vs Bracknell Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Basildon United
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Canvey vs Burgess Hill Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Thame United vs Wimborne Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Totton vs Dorchester Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Paulton Rovers vs Larkhall Athletic
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Yate Town vs Willand Rovers
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Frome Town vs Poole Town F.C
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Plymouth Parkway vs Merthyr Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Cinderford Town vs Thatcham Town
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hartley Wintney vs Melksham Town
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Cray Wanderers vs Kings Langley
Tue 02 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Staines Town vs Brightlingsea Regent
Tue 02 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Truro City vs Cirencester
Wed 03 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Tiverton Town vs Swindon Supermarine
Show more events (308 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details