Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Venues
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Italy Serie D Girone H
/
2022-2023
League
Italy Serie D Girone H
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Italy Serie D Girone H
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs Afragolese
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Cavese vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs Barletta
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Martina Franca vs Casarano
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Puteolana
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs Matera
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs Lavello
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FBC Gravina vs Nocerina
Round 2
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Casarano vs FBC Gravina
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Matera vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Nocerina vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Afragolese vs Cavese
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Lavello vs Martina Franca
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Puteolana vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Barletta vs Molfetta Calcio
Round 3
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs Afragolese
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs Matera
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FBC Gravina vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Lavello vs Casarano
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Cavese vs Barletta
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs Puteolana
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Martina Franca vs Nocerina
Round 4
Fri 23 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs FBC Gravina
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Nocerina vs Lavello
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Molfetta Calcio
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Afragolese vs Martina Franca
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Puteolana vs Cavese
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs Casarano
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Barletta vs F.C. Francavilla
Round 5
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Casarano vs Nocerina
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Cavese vs Matera
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Lavello vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs Barletta
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs Puteolana
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FBC Gravina vs Afragolese
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Martina Franca vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Round 6
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Matera vs FBC Gravina
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs Lavello
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Cavese
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Afragolese vs Nocerina
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Puteolana vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs Casarano
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Barletta vs Martina Franca
Wed 12 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Matera vs U.S. Bitonto
Round 7
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Casarano vs Afragolese
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Cavese vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs Matera
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Lavello vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Nocerina vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FBC Gravina vs Barletta
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Martina Franca vs ASD Team Altamura
Mon 17 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs Puteolana
Round 8
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Matera vs Casarano
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs Cavese
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Afragolese vs Lavello
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Barletta vs Nocerina
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Puteolana vs Martina Franca
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs FBC Gravina
Round 9
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs Afragolese
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Cavese vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Lavello vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Nocerina vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Casarano vs Barletta
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FBC Gravina vs Puteolana
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Martina Franca vs Matera
Round 10
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Cavese vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Matera vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs FBC Gravina
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs Lavello
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Barletta vs Afragolese
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Puteolana vs Nocerina
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Martina Franca
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs Casarano
Round 11
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FBC Gravina vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Lavello vs Cavese
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Nocerina vs Matera
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Casarano vs Puteolana
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Martina Franca vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs Barletta
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Afragolese vs ASD Team Altamura
Round 12
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Cavese vs FBC Gravina
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Matera vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs Casarano
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Nocerina
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs Martina Franca
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Puteolana vs Afragolese
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Barletta vs Lavello
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Round 13
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Casarano vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs Cavese
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FBC Gravina vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Lavello vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Nocerina vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs Puteolana
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Martina Franca vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs Barletta
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Afragolese vs Matera
Wed 30 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs F.C. Francavilla
Round 14
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Cavese vs Casarano
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Matera vs Lavello
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs FBC Gravina
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs Nocerina
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Afragolese
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs Martina Franca
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Puteolana vs Barletta
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 14:30:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs ASD Team Altamura
Round 15
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Casarano vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FBC Gravina vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Lavello vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Nocerina vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Afragolese vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Martina Franca vs Cavese
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Barletta vs Matera
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs Puteolana
Round 16
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs Nocerina
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs Casarano
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs Afragolese
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Puteolana vs Lavello
Sun 18 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Cavese vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 18 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 18 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FBC Gravina vs Martina Franca
Sun 18 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Barletta
Sun 18 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs Matera
Round 17
Wed 21 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Casarano vs U.S. Bitonto
Wed 21 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Lavello vs FBC Gravina
Wed 21 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Nocerina vs Cavese
Wed 21 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Afragolese vs Molfetta Calcio
Wed 21 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs A.C.D. Nardò
Wed 21 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Barletta vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Wed 21 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Matera vs Puteolana
Wed 21 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Wed 21 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Martina Franca vs F.C. Francavilla
Round 18
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Matera vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Lavello vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Nocerina vs FBC Gravina
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Afragolese vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Casarano vs Martina Franca
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Puteolana vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs Cavese
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Barletta vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Round 19
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Cavese vs Afragolese
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs Nocerina
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
FBC Gravina vs Casarano
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Martina Franca vs Lavello
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs Barletta
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Matera
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs Puteolana
Round 20
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Casarano vs Lavello
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Matera vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Afragolese vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Barletta vs Cavese
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Nocerina vs Martina Franca
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Puteolana vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs FBC Gravina
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs U.S. Bitonto
Round 21
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs Matera
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Casarano vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Lavello vs Nocerina
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Cavese vs Puteolana
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs Barletta
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FBC Gravina vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Martina Franca vs Afragolese
Round 22
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Barletta vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Matera vs Cavese
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Nocerina vs Casarano
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Afragolese vs FBC Gravina
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Puteolana vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Lavello
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs Martina Franca
Round 23
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Casarano vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Cavese vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Lavello vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Nocerina vs Afragolese
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs Puteolana
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FBC Gravina vs Matera
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Martina Franca vs Barletta
Round 24
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Puteolana vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs Nocerina
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs Lavello
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs Cavese
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Matera vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs Martina Franca
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Barletta vs FBC Gravina
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Afragolese vs Casarano
Round 25
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Casarano vs Matera
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Cavese vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Lavello vs Afragolese
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Nocerina vs Barletta
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FBC Gravina vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Martina Franca vs Puteolana
Round 26
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs Lavello
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Afragolese vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Barletta vs Casarano
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Matera vs Martina Franca
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Puteolana vs FBC Gravina
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs Cavese
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs Nocerina
Round 27
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs Matera
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs Cavese
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Casarano vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Lavello vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Nocerina vs Puteolana
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FBC Gravina vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Afragolese vs Barletta
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Martina Franca vs A.C.D. Nardò
Round 28
Wed 15 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Barletta vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Cavese vs Lavello
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Matera vs Nocerina
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Puteolana vs Casarano
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs FBC Gravina
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs Afragolese
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs Martina Franca
Round 29
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Casarano vs Molfetta Calcio
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Lavello vs Barletta
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Martina Franca vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 18:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Afragolese vs Puteolana
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FBC Gravina vs Cavese
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Nocerina vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs Matera
Round 30
Thu 06 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Barletta vs ASD Team Altamura
Thu 06 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs Martina Franca
Thu 06 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Puteolana vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Thu 06 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs Lavello
Thu 06 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Cavese vs F.C. Francavilla
Thu 06 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs FBC Gravina
Thu 06 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Casarano
Thu 06 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs Nocerina
Thu 06 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Matera vs Afragolese
Round 31
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Barletta vs Puteolana
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Casarano vs Cavese
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Lavello vs Matera
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
FBC Gravina vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Nocerina vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Afragolese vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Martina Franca vs U.S. Bitonto
Round 32
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Cavese vs Martina Franca
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Matera vs Barletta
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Puteolana vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs FBC Gravina
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs Afragolese
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs Lavello
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs Casarano
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs Nocerina
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Round 33
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Barletta vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Lavello vs Puteolana
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Martina Franca vs FBC Gravina
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs Cavese
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Casarano vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Matera vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Nocerina vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Afragolese vs A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs Molfetta Calcio
Round 34
Sat 06 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Puteolana vs Matera
Sun 07 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs Barletta
Sun 07 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs Martina Franca
Sun 07 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs Casarano
Sun 07 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Cavese vs Nocerina
Sun 07 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912 vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 07 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FBC Gravina vs Lavello
Sun 07 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs Afragolese
Sun 07 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 14 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Cavese vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details