Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Italy Serie D Girone B
/
2022-2023
League
Italy Serie D Girone B
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Italy Serie D Girone B
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Showing CSV below
Creating CSV file....
1643428,2022-09-04,Round 1,GS Arconatese,2,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,1, 1643429,2022-09-04,Round 1,Breno,1,Real Calepina,1, 1643430,2022-09-04,Round 1,A.S.D. Brusaporto,0,USD Casatese,1, 1643431,2022-09-04,Round 1,Desenzano Calvina,3,Sona,0, 1643432,2022-09-04,Round 1,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,1, 1643433,2022-09-04,Round 1,Città di Varese,3,Alcione,1, 1643434,2022-09-04,Round 1,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,0,Lumezzane,4, 1643435,2022-09-04,Round 1,AC Ponte San Pietro,0,Franciacorta FC,0, 1645536,2022-09-04,Round 1,Villa Valle,2,Varesina,3, 1643436,2022-09-11,Round 2,Alcione,3,A.S.D. Brusaporto,1, 1643437,2022-09-11,Round 2,USD Casatese,1,GS Arconatese,0, 1643438,2022-09-11,Round 2,Sona,2,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,0, 1643439,2022-09-11,Round 2,Lumezzane,2,AC Ponte San Pietro,2, 1643440,2022-09-11,Round 2,Real Calepina,0,Desenzano Calvina,0, 1643441,2022-09-11,Round 2,Franciacorta FC,3,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,2, 1643442,2022-09-11,Round 2,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,4,Città di Varese,3, 1643443,2022-09-11,Round 2,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,5,Villa Valle,1, 1645537,2022-09-11,Round 2,Varesina,3,Breno,1, 1643444,2022-09-18,Round 3,GS Arconatese,3,Real Calepina,1, 1643445,2022-09-18,Round 3,Breno,2,Sona,2, 1643446,2022-09-18,Round 3,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,1,USD Casatese,1, 1643447,2022-09-18,Round 3,Città di Varese,2,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,2, 1643448,2022-09-18,Round 3,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,0, 1643449,2022-09-18,Round 3,Lumezzane,0,Franciacorta FC,1, 1643450,2022-09-18,Round 3,AC Ponte San Pietro,0,Alcione,0, 1643451,2022-09-18,Round 3,Villa Valle,2,Desenzano Calvina,0, 1645538,2022-09-18,Round 3,A.S.D. Brusaporto,3,Varesina,1, 1645539,2022-09-24,Round 4,Varesina,1,GS Arconatese,2, 1643452,2022-09-28,Round 4,Alcione,4,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0, 1643453,2022-09-28,Round 4,Desenzano Calvina,1,Breno,0, 1643454,2022-09-28,Round 4,USD Casatese,0,Città di Varese,0, 1643455,2022-09-28,Round 4,Sona,0,Lumezzane,2, 1643456,2022-09-28,Round 4,Real Calepina,0,Villa Valle,0, 1643457,2022-09-28,Round 4,Franciacorta FC,2,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1, 1643458,2022-09-28,Round 4,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,2,AC Ponte San Pietro,3, 1643459,2022-09-28,Round 4,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,0,A.S.D. Brusaporto,0, 1643460,2022-10-02,Round 5,GS Arconatese,5,Breno,0, 1643461,2022-10-02,Round 5,A.S.D. Brusaporto,2,Desenzano Calvina,0, 1643462,2022-10-02,Round 5,Città di Varese,0,Real Calepina,2, 1643463,2022-10-02,Round 5,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,0,USD Casatese,0, 1643464,2022-10-02,Round 5,Lumezzane,3,Alcione,1, 1643465,2022-10-02,Round 5,AC Ponte San Pietro,1,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,1, 1643466,2022-10-02,Round 5,Franciacorta FC,1,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,2, 1643467,2022-10-02,Round 5,Villa Valle,2,Sona,1, 1645540,2022-10-02,Round 5,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0,Varesina,0, 1643468,2022-10-09,Round 6,Alcione,1,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,2, 1643469,2022-10-09,Round 6,Breno,1,Villa Valle,2, 1643470,2022-10-09,Round 6,Desenzano Calvina,2,GS Arconatese,2, 1643471,2022-10-09,Round 6,USD Casatese,2,AC Ponte San Pietro,2, 1643472,2022-10-09,Round 6,Sona,1,Franciacorta FC,4, 1643473,2022-10-09,Round 6,Real Calepina,0,A.S.D. Brusaporto,3, 1643474,2022-10-09,Round 6,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,0,Lumezzane,3, 1643475,2022-10-09,Round 6,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,1,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0, 1645541,2022-10-09,Round 6,Varesina,4,Città di Varese,1, 1643476,2022-10-16,Round 7,GS Arconatese,1,Sona,0, 1643477,2022-10-16,Round 7,A.S.D. Brusaporto,1,Villa Valle,1, 1643478,2022-10-16,Round 7,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,2,Desenzano Calvina,0, 1643479,2022-10-16,Round 7,Città di Varese,2,Breno,2, 1643480,2022-10-16,Round 7,Lumezzane,4,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,0, 1643481,2022-10-16,Round 7,AC Ponte San Pietro,1,Real Calepina,1, 1643482,2022-10-16,Round 7,Franciacorta FC,0,USD Casatese,1, 1643483,2022-10-16,Round 7,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,0,Alcione,4, 1645542,2022-10-16,Round 7,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,0,Varesina,2, 1643491,2022-10-22,Round 8,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,3,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1, 1643484,2022-10-23,Round 8,Alcione,3,Franciacorta FC,0, 1643485,2022-10-23,Round 8,Breno,0,A.S.D. Brusaporto,1, 1643486,2022-10-23,Round 8,Desenzano Calvina,0,Città di Varese,1, 1643487,2022-10-23,Round 8,USD Casatese,0,Lumezzane,1, 1643488,2022-10-23,Round 8,Sona,0,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,3, 1643489,2022-10-23,Round 8,Real Calepina,0,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0, 1643490,2022-10-23,Round 8,Villa Valle,1,GS Arconatese,0, 1645543,2022-10-23,Round 8,Varesina,1,AC Ponte San Pietro,0, 1645544,2022-10-29,Round 9,Franciacorta FC,1,Varesina,1, 1643495,2022-10-29,Round 9,Città di Varese,1,GS Arconatese,3, 1643492,2022-10-30,Round 9,Alcione,1,USD Casatese,1, 1643493,2022-10-30,Round 9,A.S.D. Brusaporto,1,Sona,1, 1643494,2022-10-30,Round 9,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,2,Villa Valle,2, 1643496,2022-10-30,Round 9,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,3,Desenzano Calvina,0, 1643497,2022-10-30,Round 9,Lumezzane,2,Real Calepina,0, 1643498,2022-10-30,Round 9,AC Ponte San Pietro,2,Breno,0, 1643499,2022-10-30,Round 9,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,0,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,0, 1645545,2022-11-06,Round 10,Varesina,1,Lumezzane,1, 1643500,2022-11-06,Round 10,GS Arconatese,2,A.S.D. Brusaporto,2, 1643501,2022-11-06,Round 10,Breno,4,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0, 1643502,2022-11-06,Round 10,Desenzano Calvina,2,AC Ponte San Pietro,1, 1643503,2022-11-06,Round 10,USD Casatese,0,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,2, 1643504,2022-11-06,Round 10,Sona,0,Alcione,1, 1643505,2022-11-06,Round 10,Real Calepina,1,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1, 1643506,2022-11-06,Round 10,Villa Valle,2,Città di Varese,1, 1643507,2022-11-07,Round 10,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,2,Franciacorta FC,1, 1645546,2022-11-13,Round 11,Alcione,4,Varesina,0, 1643508,2022-11-13,Round 11,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,2,A.S.D. Brusaporto,2, 1643509,2022-11-13,Round 11,USD Casatese,2,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,1, 1643510,2022-11-13,Round 11,Città di Varese,1,Sona,2, 1643511,2022-11-13,Round 11,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1,Villa Valle,0, 1643512,2022-11-13,Round 11,Lumezzane,2,Breno,0, 1643513,2022-11-13,Round 11,AC Ponte San Pietro,1,GS Arconatese,1, 1643514,2022-11-13,Round 11,Franciacorta FC,3,Desenzano Calvina,2, 1643515,2022-11-13,Round 11,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,1,Real Calepina,0, 1643520,2022-11-20,Round 12,Sona,0,USD Casatese,0, 1643521,2022-11-20,Round 12,Real Calepina,1,Franciacorta FC,1, 1643522,2022-11-20,Round 12,Villa Valle,1,AC Ponte San Pietro,4, 1643523,2022-11-20,Round 12,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,2,Alcione,4, 1645547,2022-11-20,Round 12,Varesina,0,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,2, 1643516,2022-11-20,Round 12,GS Arconatese,2,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0, 1643517,2022-11-20,Round 12,Breno,0,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1, 1643518,2022-11-20,Round 12,A.S.D. Brusaporto,1,Città di Varese,1, 1643519,2022-11-20,Round 12,Desenzano Calvina,0,Lumezzane,1, 1643524,2022-11-27,Round 13,Alcione,1,Desenzano Calvina,0, 1643525,2022-11-27,Round 13,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,2,Sona,1, 1643526,2022-11-27,Round 13,USD Casatese,1,Real Calepina,0, 1643527,2022-11-27,Round 13,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1,A.S.D. Brusaporto,2, 1643528,2022-11-27,Round 13,Lumezzane,2,GS Arconatese,1, 1643529,2022-11-27,Round 13,AC Ponte San Pietro,2,Città di Varese,0, 1643530,2022-11-27,Round 13,Franciacorta FC,0,Villa Valle,2, 1643531,2022-11-27,Round 13,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,1,Breno,2, 1645548,2022-11-27,Round 13,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,1,Varesina,3, 1643533,2022-12-03,Round 14,Breno,0,Franciacorta FC,2, 1643532,2022-12-04,Round 14,GS Arconatese,1,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1, 1643534,2022-12-04,Round 14,A.S.D. Brusaporto,3,AC Ponte San Pietro,3, 1643535,2022-12-04,Round 14,Desenzano Calvina,2,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,1, 1643536,2022-12-04,Round 14,Sona,0,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,0, 1643537,2022-12-04,Round 14,Città di Varese,2,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,1, 1643538,2022-12-04,Round 14,Real Calepina,1,Alcione,1, 1643539,2022-12-04,Round 14,Villa Valle,1,Lumezzane,1, 1645549,2022-12-04,Round 14,Varesina,0,USD Casatese,1, 1643547,2022-12-10,Round 15,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,2,Real Calepina,3, 1643540,2022-12-11,Round 15,Alcione,2,Breno,1, 1643541,2022-12-11,Round 15,USD Casatese,3,Desenzano Calvina,1, 1643542,2022-12-11,Round 15,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1,Città di Varese,2, 1643543,2022-12-11,Round 15,Lumezzane,4,A.S.D. Brusaporto,2, 1643544,2022-12-11,Round 15,AC Ponte San Pietro,0,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0, 1643545,2022-12-11,Round 15,Franciacorta FC,4,GS Arconatese,4, 1643546,2022-12-11,Round 15,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,1,Villa Valle,1, 1645550,2022-12-11,Round 15,Varesina,0,Sona,0, 1667195,2022-12-17,Round 16,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,1,Lumezzane,3, 1667196,2022-12-17,Round 16,Villa Valle,0,USD Casatese,1, 1667197,2022-12-17,Round 16,Città di Varese,0,Franciacorta FC,1, 1667198,2022-12-17,Round 16,GS Arconatese,0,Alcione,2, 1643548,2022-12-17,Round 16,GS Arconatese,0,Alcione,2, 1643551,2022-12-17,Round 16,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,1,Lumezzane,3, 1643552,2022-12-17,Round 16,Città di Varese,0,Franciacorta FC,1, 1643554,2022-12-17,Round 16,Real Calepina,3,Sona,1, 1643555,2022-12-17,Round 16,Villa Valle,0,USD Casatese,1, 1645551,2022-12-17,Round 16,Desenzano Calvina,2,Varesina,1, 1643549,2022-12-18,Round 16,Breno,1,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,2, 1643550,2022-12-18,Round 16,A.S.D. Brusaporto,2,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,1, 1643553,2022-12-18,Round 16,AC Ponte San Pietro,2,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1, 1643556,2022-12-21,Round 17,Alcione,1,Villa Valle,1, 1643557,2022-12-21,Round 17,USD Casatese,0,Breno,3, 1643558,2022-12-21,Round 17,Sona,0,AC Ponte San Pietro,3, 1643559,2022-12-21,Round 17,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,3,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0, 1643560,2022-12-21,Round 17,Lumezzane,3,Città di Varese,0, 1643561,2022-12-21,Round 17,Franciacorta FC,1,A.S.D. Brusaporto,1, 1643562,2022-12-21,Round 17,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,2,GS Arconatese,0, 1643563,2022-12-21,Round 17,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,1,Desenzano Calvina,3, 1645552,2022-12-21,Round 17,Varesina,1,Real Calepina,1, 1643564,2023-01-08,Round 18,Alcione,2,Città di Varese,1, 1643565,2023-01-08,Round 18,USD Casatese,0,A.S.D. Brusaporto,2, 1643566,2023-01-08,Round 18,Sona,2,Desenzano Calvina,3, 1643567,2023-01-08,Round 18,Lumezzane,3,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,0, 1643568,2023-01-08,Round 18,Real Calepina,1,Breno,1, 1643569,2023-01-08,Round 18,Franciacorta FC,2,AC Ponte San Pietro,1, 1643570,2023-01-08,Round 18,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,4,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0, 1645553,2023-01-08,Round 18,Varesina,3,Villa Valle,1, 1643571,2023-01-09,Round 18,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,0,GS Arconatese,2, 1643572,2023-01-15,Round 19,GS Arconatese,1,USD Casatese,0, 1643573,2023-01-15,Round 19,A.S.D. Brusaporto,1,Alcione,0, 1643574,2023-01-15,Round 19,Desenzano Calvina,1,Real Calepina,1, 1643575,2023-01-15,Round 19,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,1,Franciacorta FC,2, 1643576,2023-01-15,Round 19,Città di Varese,0,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,1, 1643577,2023-01-15,Round 19,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,3,Sona,1, 1643578,2023-01-15,Round 19,AC Ponte San Pietro,1,Lumezzane,1, 1643579,2023-01-15,Round 19,Villa Valle,0,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,1, 1645554,2023-01-15,Round 19,Breno,2,Varesina,0, 1643580,2023-01-22,Round 20,Alcione,2,AC Ponte San Pietro,1, 1643581,2023-01-22,Round 20,Desenzano Calvina,1,Villa Valle,1, 1643582,2023-01-22,Round 20,USD Casatese,2,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,2, 1643583,2023-01-22,Round 20,Sona,2,Breno,0, 1643584,2023-01-22,Round 20,Real Calepina,0,GS Arconatese,2, 1643585,2023-01-22,Round 20,Franciacorta FC,1,Lumezzane,1, 1643586,2023-01-22,Round 20,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,2,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,2, 1643587,2023-01-22,Round 20,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,0,Città di Varese,0, 1645555,2023-01-22,Round 20,Varesina,2,A.S.D. Brusaporto,1, 1643588,2023-01-29,Round 21,Breno,1,Desenzano Calvina,1, 1643589,2023-01-29,Round 21,A.S.D. Brusaporto,0,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,1, 1643590,2023-01-29,Round 21,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0,Alcione,2, 1643591,2023-01-29,Round 21,Città di Varese,0,USD Casatese,0, 1643592,2023-01-29,Round 21,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,2,Franciacorta FC,0, 1643593,2023-01-29,Round 21,Lumezzane,1,Sona,0, 1643594,2023-01-29,Round 21,AC Ponte San Pietro,1,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,0, 1643595,2023-01-29,Round 21,Villa Valle,1,Real Calepina,1, 1645556,2023-01-29,Round 21,GS Arconatese,0,Varesina,1, 1643596,2023-02-05,Round 22,Alcione,1,Lumezzane,0, 1643597,2023-02-05,Round 22,Breno,2,GS Arconatese,3, 1643598,2023-02-05,Round 22,Desenzano Calvina,2,A.S.D. Brusaporto,2, 1643599,2023-02-05,Round 22,USD Casatese,2,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,0, 1643600,2023-02-05,Round 22,Sona,0,Villa Valle,0, 1643601,2023-02-05,Round 22,Real Calepina,0,Città di Varese,1, 1643602,2023-02-05,Round 22,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,1,Franciacorta FC,1, 1643603,2023-02-05,Round 22,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,0,AC Ponte San Pietro,0, 1645557,2023-02-05,Round 22,Varesina,1,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0, 1643604,2023-02-12,Round 23,GS Arconatese,0,Desenzano Calvina,1, 1643605,2023-02-12,Round 23,A.S.D. Brusaporto,0,Real Calepina,1, 1643606,2023-02-12,Round 23,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,1,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,2, 1643607,2023-02-12,Round 23,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,0,Alcione,2, 1643608,2023-02-12,Round 23,Lumezzane,2,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,1, 1643609,2023-02-12,Round 23,AC Ponte San Pietro,1,USD Casatese,3, 1643610,2023-02-12,Round 23,Franciacorta FC,0,Sona,0, 1643611,2023-02-12,Round 23,Villa Valle,1,Breno,2, 1645558,2023-02-12,Round 23,Città di Varese,0,Varesina,1, 1643612,2023-02-19,Round 24,Alcione,2,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,0, 1643613,2023-02-19,Round 24,Breno,1,Città di Varese,0, 1643614,2023-02-19,Round 24,Desenzano Calvina,3,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0, 1643615,2023-02-19,Round 24,USD Casatese,1,Franciacorta FC,2, 1643616,2023-02-19,Round 24,Sona,0,GS Arconatese,4, 1643617,2023-02-19,Round 24,Real Calepina,0,AC Ponte San Pietro,0, 1643618,2023-02-19,Round 24,Villa Valle,3,A.S.D. Brusaporto,3, 1643619,2023-02-19,Round 24,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,0,Lumezzane,5, 1645559,2023-02-19,Round 24,Varesina,0,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,0, 1643624,2023-02-25,Round 25,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,1, 1643620,2023-02-26,Round 25,GS Arconatese,0,Villa Valle,0, 1643621,2023-02-26,Round 25,A.S.D. Brusaporto,0,Breno,1, 1643622,2023-02-26,Round 25,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0,Real Calepina,1, 1643623,2023-02-26,Round 25,Città di Varese,0,Desenzano Calvina,2, 1643625,2023-02-26,Round 25,Lumezzane,0,USD Casatese,1, 1643626,2023-02-26,Round 25,Franciacorta FC,2,Alcione,2, 1643627,2023-02-26,Round 25,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,2,Sona,0, 1645560,2023-02-26,Round 25,AC Ponte San Pietro,2,Varesina,3, 1643628,2023-03-05,Round 26,GS Arconatese,1,Città di Varese,0, 1643629,2023-03-05,Round 26,Breno,0,AC Ponte San Pietro,0, 1643630,2023-03-05,Round 26,Desenzano Calvina,1,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1, 1643631,2023-03-05,Round 26,USD Casatese,0,Alcione,2, 1643632,2023-03-05,Round 26,Sona,0,A.S.D. Brusaporto,1, 1643633,2023-03-05,Round 26,Real Calepina,0,Lumezzane,1, 1643634,2023-03-05,Round 26,Villa Valle,2,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,2, 1643635,2023-03-05,Round 26,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,2,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,1, 1645561,2023-03-05,Round 26,Varesina,3,Franciacorta FC,5, 1643636,2023-03-12,Round 27,Alcione,2,Sona,0, 1643637,2023-03-12,Round 27,A.S.D. Brusaporto,1,GS Arconatese,0, 1643638,2023-03-12,Round 27,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,1,Breno,2, 1643639,2023-03-12,Round 27,Città di Varese,1,Villa Valle,1, 1643640,2023-03-12,Round 27,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1,Real Calepina,1, 1643641,2023-03-12,Round 27,AC Ponte San Pietro,2,Desenzano Calvina,1, 1643642,2023-03-12,Round 27,Franciacorta FC,0,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,0, 1643643,2023-03-12,Round 27,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,0,USD Casatese,2, 1645562,2023-03-12,Round 27,Lumezzane,3,Varesina,0, 1643644,2023-03-15,Round 28,GS Arconatese,1,AC Ponte San Pietro,1, 1643645,2023-03-19,Round 28,Breno,0,Lumezzane,3, 1643646,2023-03-19,Round 28,A.S.D. Brusaporto,2,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0, 1643647,2023-03-19,Round 28,Desenzano Calvina,2,Franciacorta FC,0, 1643648,2023-03-19,Round 28,Sona,2,Città di Varese,1, 1643649,2023-03-19,Round 28,Real Calepina,0,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,0, 1643650,2023-03-19,Round 28,Villa Valle,2,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1, 1643651,2023-03-19,Round 28,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,0,USD Casatese,2, 1645563,2023-03-19,Round 28,Varesina,1,Alcione,1, 1643653,2023-04-01,Round 29,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,1,GS Arconatese,1, 1643656,2023-04-01,Round 29,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1,Breno,2, 1643657,2023-04-01,Round 29,Lumezzane,0,Desenzano Calvina,1, 1643659,2023-04-01,Round 29,Franciacorta FC,0,Real Calepina,3, 1643652,2023-04-02,Round 29,Alcione,2,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,2, 1643654,2023-04-02,Round 29,USD Casatese,2,Sona,0, 1643655,2023-04-02,Round 29,Città di Varese,1,A.S.D. Brusaporto,1, 1643658,2023-04-02,Round 29,AC Ponte San Pietro,2,Villa Valle,0, 1645564,2023-04-02,Round 29,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,2,Varesina,1, 1643660,2023-04-06,Round 30,GS Arconatese,2,Lumezzane,1, 1643661,2023-04-06,Round 30,Breno,0,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,1, 1643662,2023-04-06,Round 30,A.S.D. Brusaporto,0,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1, 1643663,2023-04-06,Round 30,Desenzano Calvina,1,Alcione,1, 1643664,2023-04-06,Round 30,Sona,2,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0, 1643665,2023-04-06,Round 30,Città di Varese,2,AC Ponte San Pietro,0, 1643666,2023-04-06,Round 30,Real Calepina,0,USD Casatese,0, 1643667,2023-04-06,Round 30,Villa Valle,0,Franciacorta FC,1, 1645565,2023-04-06,Round 30,Varesina,5,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,2, 1643668,2023-04-16,Round 31,Alcione,3,Real Calepina,2, 1643669,2023-04-16,Round 31,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,1,Città di Varese,2, 1643670,2023-04-16,Round 31,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,1,GS Arconatese,3, 1643671,2023-04-16,Round 31,Lumezzane,2,Villa Valle,1, 1643672,2023-04-16,Round 31,AC Ponte San Pietro,1,A.S.D. Brusaporto,0, 1643673,2023-04-16,Round 31,Franciacorta FC,2,Breno,0, 1643674,2023-04-16,Round 31,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,0,Desenzano Calvina,1, 1643675,2023-04-16,Round 31,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,3,Sona,1, 1645566,2023-04-16,Round 31,USD Casatese,3,Varesina,1, 1643676,2023-04-23,Round 32,GS Arconatese,2,Franciacorta FC,1, 1643677,2023-04-23,Round 32,Breno,1,Alcione,4, 1643678,2023-04-23,Round 32,A.S.D. Brusaporto,1,Lumezzane,2, 1643679,2023-04-23,Round 32,Desenzano Calvina,1,USD Casatese,3, 1643680,2023-04-23,Round 32,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,1,AC Ponte San Pietro,2, 1643681,2023-04-23,Round 32,Città di Varese,1,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,0, 1643682,2023-04-23,Round 32,Real Calepina,2,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,2, 1643683,2023-04-23,Round 32,Villa Valle,2,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,1, 1645567,2023-04-23,Round 32,Sona,3,Varesina,2, 1645568,2023-04-30,Round 33,Varesina,1,Desenzano Calvina,2, 1643684,2023-04-30,Round 33,Alcione,3,GS Arconatese,1, 1643685,2023-04-30,Round 33,USD Casatese,1,Villa Valle,1, 1643686,2023-04-30,Round 33,Sona,1,Real Calepina,1, 1643687,2023-04-30,Round 33,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,2,AC Ponte San Pietro,2, 1643688,2023-04-30,Round 33,Lumezzane,2,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,0, 1643689,2023-04-30,Round 33,Franciacorta FC,0,Città di Varese,0, 1643690,2023-04-30,Round 33,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,1,A.S.D. Brusaporto,0, 1643691,2023-04-30,Round 33,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,0,Breno,1, 1645569,2023-05-07,Round 34,Real Calepina,1,Varesina,0, 1643692,2023-05-07,Round 34,GS Arconatese,2,Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909,2, 1643693,2023-05-07,Round 34,Breno,1,USD Casatese,1, 1643694,2023-05-07,Round 34,A.S.D. Brusaporto,1,Franciacorta FC,0, 1643695,2023-05-07,Round 34,Desenzano Calvina,5,U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio,2, 1643696,2023-05-07,Round 34,S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.,1,U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.,3, 1643697,2023-05-07,Round 34,Città di Varese,0,Lumezzane,2, 1643698,2023-05-07,Round 34,AC Ponte San Pietro,3,Sona,3, 1643699,2023-05-07,Round 34,Villa Valle,3,Alcione,2,
Copy ALL text CSV to clipboard