09 Mar | r01 | Nacional Pot | 3 - 4 | The Stronges |
11 Mar | r01 | Aurora | 0 - 8 | Royal Pari |
12 Mar | r01 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 0 | Always Ready |
13 Mar | r02 | Club Deporti | 3 - 1 | Bolivar |
13 Mar | r02 | Wilstermann | 1 - 2 | Nacional Pot |
13 Mar | r02 | Atlético Pa | 1 - 0 | Real Santa C |
14 Mar | r02 | Always Ready | 5 - 0 | San Jose |
14 Mar | r02 | The Stronges | 5 - 2 | Oriente Petr |
14 Mar | r02 | Blooming | 2 - 2 | Independient |
15 Mar | r02 | Royal Pari | 4 - 2 | Real Tomayap |
16 Mar | r02 | Real Potosi | 1 - 1 | Aurora |
20 Mar | r01 | San Jose | 1 - 3 | Atlético Pa |
20 Mar | r01 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petr |
21 Mar | r01 | Blooming | 0 - 1 | Club Deporti |
21 Mar | r01 | Bolivar | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi |
28 Mar | r01 | Real Santa C | 0 - 2 | Wilstermann |
29 Mar | r03 | Nacional Pot | 3 - 2 | Atlético Pa |
02 Apr | r03 | Real Tomayap | 0 - 0 | Real Potosi |
02 Apr | r03 | Aurora | 2 - 1 | Club Deporti |
03 Apr | r03 | San Jose | 0 - 3 | Royal Pari |
03 Apr | r03 | Real Santa C | 2 - 3 | Always Ready |
03 Apr | r03 | Bolivar | 2 - 0 | Blooming |
04 Apr | r03 | Oriente Petr | 4 - 2 | Wilstermann |
04 Apr | r03 | Independient | 2 - 2 | The Stronges |
09 Apr | r04 | Royal Pari | 3 - 2 | Real Santa C |
10 Apr | r04 | Blooming | 1 - 0 | Aurora |
10 Apr | r04 | Always Ready | 1 - 1 | Nacional Pot |
10 Apr | r04 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
11 Apr | r04 | Club Deporti | 0 - 2 | Real Tomayap |
11 Apr | r04 | Wilstermann | 0 - 3 | The Stronges |
11 Apr | r04 | Real Potosi | 3 - 0 | San Jose |
12 Apr | r04 | Bolivar | 1 - 0 | Independient |
23 Apr | r05 | Nacional Pot | 2 - 1 | Royal Pari |
24 Apr | r05 | Oriente Petr | 0 - 0 | Always Ready |
24 Apr | r05 | San Jose | 0 - 1 | Club Deporti |
25 Apr | r05 | Real Tomayap | 2 - 1 | Blooming |
25 Apr | r05 | Independient | 5 - 4 | Wilstermann |
26 Apr | r05 | The Stronges | 4 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
26 Apr | r05 | Aurora | 1 - 1 | Bolivar |
30 Apr | r06 | Royal Pari | 0 - 3 | Oriente Petr |
01 May | r06 | Aurora | 3 - 0 | Independient |
01 May | r06 | Club Deporti | 1 - 0 | Real Santa C |
02 May | r06 | Atlético Pa | 3 - 1 | Wilstermann |
02 May | r06 | Real Potosi | 1 - 2 | Nacional Pot |
02 May | r06 | Bolivar | 2 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
04 May | r06 | Blooming | 4 - 0 | San Jose |
07 May | r07 | Real Santa C | 1 - 0 | Blooming |
08 May | r07 | The Stronges | 3 - 0 | Royal Pari |
08 May | r07 | San Jose | 0 - 5 | Bolivar |
09 May | r07 | Nacional Pot | 2 - 1 | Club Deporti |
09 May | r07 | Wilstermann | 5 - 2 | Always Ready |
09 May | r07 | Independient | 2 - 0 | Atlético Pa |
10 May | r07 | Oriente Petr | 2 - 0 | Real Potosi |
11 May | r07 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 2 | Aurora |
12 May | r05 | Real Santa C | 4 - 1 | Real Potosi |
09 Jul | r08 | Real Tomayap | 0 - 2 | Independient |
10 Jul | r08 | Real Potosi | 1 - 3 | The Stronges |
10 Jul | r08 | Aurora | 3 - 0 | San Jose |
10 Jul | r08 | Royal Pari | 3 - 2 | Wilstermann |
11 Jul | r08 | Always Ready | 3 - 2 | Atlético Pa |
11 Jul | r08 | Club Deporti | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
11 Jul | r08 | Bolivar | 1 - 1 | Real Santa C |
12 Jul | r08 | Blooming | 2 - 1 | Nacional Pot |
16 Jul | r09 | Wilstermann | 3 - 1 | Real Potosi |
17 Jul | r09 | Real Santa C | 1 - 1 | Aurora |
17 Jul | r09 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 0 | Royal Pari |
17 Jul | r09 | San Jose | 1 - 2 | Real Tomayap |
18 Jul | r09 | The Stronges | 2 - 1 | Club Deporti |
18 Jul | r09 | Independient | 1 - 2 | Always Ready |
18 Jul | r09 | Oriente Petr | 3 - 0 | Blooming |
20 Jul | r10 | Aurora | 0 - 0 | Nacional Pot |
20 Jul | r10 | Real Tomayap | 2 - 1 | Real Santa C |
21 Jul | r10 | Royal Pari | 2 - 1 | Always Ready |
21 Jul | r10 | Real Potosi | 1 - 5 | Atlético Pa |
22 Jul | r10 | Blooming | 2 - 0 | The Stronges |
22 Jul | r10 | Club Deporti | 3 - 2 | Wilstermann |
22 Jul | r10 | San Jose | 1 - 3 | Independient |
22 Jul | r10 | Bolivar | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
24 Jul | r11 | Always Ready | 2 - 1 | Real Potosi |
24 Jul | r11 | Nacional Pot | 0 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
25 Jul | r11 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 1 | Club Deporti |
25 Jul | r11 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Royal Pari |
25 Jul | r11 | The Stronges | 3 - 1 | Bolivar |
26 Jul | r11 | Real Santa C | 5 - 0 | San Jose |
26 Jul | r11 | Wilstermann | 2 - 1 | Blooming |
27 Jul | r11 | Oriente Petr | 1 - 0 | Aurora |
30 Jul | r12 | San Jose | 0 - 4 | Nacional Pot |
30 Jul | r12 | Real Potosi | 1 - 3 | Royal Pari |
31 Jul | r12 | Blooming | 1 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
31 Jul | r12 | Real Santa C | 2 - 0 | Independient |
31 Jul | r12 | Aurora | 0 - 1 | The Stronges |
31 Jul | r12 | Bolivar | 4 - 0 | Wilstermann |
01 Aug | r12 | Real Tomayap | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
01 Aug | r12 | Club Deporti | 0 - 0 | Always Ready |
03 Aug | r13 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 2 | Bolivar |
03 Aug | r13 | Nacional Pot | 2 - 2 | Real Santa C |
04 Aug | r13 | The Stronges | 2 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
04 Aug | r13 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Real Potosi |
04 Aug | r13 | Always Ready | 5 - 1 | Blooming |
04 Aug | r13 | Oriente Petr | 4 - 0 | San Jose |
04 Aug | r13 | The Stronges | 2 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
05 Aug | r13 | Royal Pari | 1 - 1 | Club Deporti |
05 Aug | r13 | Wilstermann | 2 - 1 | Aurora |
07 Aug | r14 | Real Santa C | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petr |
07 Aug | r14 | San Jose | 0 - 1 | The Stronges |
07 Aug | r14 | Nacional Pot | 1 - 2 | Independient |
08 Aug | r14 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 2 | Wilstermann |
08 Aug | r14 | Aurora | 2 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
08 Aug | r14 | Bolivar | 0 - 2 | Always Ready |
09 Aug | r14 | Club Deporti | 3 - 0 | Real Potosi |
10 Aug | r14 | Blooming | 0 - 1 | Royal Pari |
11 Aug | r06 | Always Ready | 2 - 1 | The Stronges |
11 Aug | r09 | Nacional Pot | 1 - 1 | Bolivar |
13 Aug | r15 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Club Deporti |
13 Aug | r15 | Real Potosi | 3 - 1 | Blooming |
14 Aug | r15 | Always Ready | 2 - 0 | Aurora |
14 Aug | r15 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
14 Aug | r15 | The Stronges | 1 - 2 | Real Santa C |
15 Aug | r15 | Oriente Petr | 0 - 0 | Nacional Pot |
15 Aug | r15 | Wilstermann | 4 - 0 | San Jose |
16 Aug | r15 | Royal Pari | 1 - 1 | Bolivar |
17 Aug | r16 | Always Ready | 3 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
17 Aug | r16 | Club Deporti | 4 - 2 | Blooming |
18 Aug | r16 | The Stronges | 7 - 0 | Nacional Pot |
18 Aug | r16 | Atlético Pa | 1 - 0 | San Jose |
19 Aug | r16 | Oriente Petr | 1 - 2 | Independient |
19 Aug | r16 | Royal Pari | 1 - 0 | Aurora |
19 Aug | r16 | Real Potosi | 0 - 2 | Bolivar |
20 Aug | r16 | Wilstermann | 5 - 1 | Real Santa C |
21 Aug | r17 | San Jose | 0 - 4 | Always Ready |
21 Aug | r17 | Oriente Petr | 2 - 0 | The Stronges |
21 Aug | r17 | Independient | 3 - 0 | Blooming |
22 Aug | r17 | Nacional Pot | 0 - 1 | Wilstermann |
22 Aug | r17 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 4 | Royal Pari |
22 Aug | r17 | Bolivar | 6 - 0 | Club Deporti |
23 Aug | r17 | Real Santa C | 1 - 0 | Atlético Pa |
23 Aug | r17 | Aurora | 5 - 0 | Real Potosi |
11 Sep | r18 | Royal Pari | 6 - 1 | San Jose |
12 Sep | r18 | Real Potosi | 1 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
12 Sep | r18 | Wilstermann | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
12 Sep | r18 | The Stronges | 1 - 1 | Independient |
13 Sep | r18 | Club Deporti | 4 - 0 | Aurora |
13 Sep | r18 | Atlético Pa | 0 - 0 | Nacional Pot |
14 Sep | r18 | Always Ready | 4 - 0 | Real Santa C |
15 Sep | r18 | Blooming | 2 - 2 | Bolivar |
17 Sep | r19 | San Jose | 0 - 0 | Real Potosi |
17 Sep | r19 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 1 | Club Deporti |
18 Sep | r19 | Real Santa C | 2 - 1 | Royal Pari |
18 Sep | r19 | Aurora | 2 - 0 | Blooming |
18 Sep | r19 | Nacional Pot | 0 - 2 | Always Ready |
19 Sep | r19 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Bolivar |
19 Sep | r19 | The Stronges | 3 - 1 | Wilstermann |
19 Sep | r19 | Oriente Petr | 3 - 0 | Atlético Pa |
21 Sep | r20 | Club Deporti | 4 - 0 | San Jose |
21 Sep | r20 | Real Potosi | 3 - 0 | Real Santa C |
22 Sep | r20 | Blooming | 0 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
22 Sep | r20 | Atlético Pa | 0 - 0 | The Stronges |
23 Sep | r20 | Bolivar | 5 - 1 | Aurora |
23 Sep | r20 | Always Ready | 2 - 0 | Oriente Petr |
23 Sep | r20 | Royal Pari | 2 - 0 | Nacional Pot |
23 Sep | r20 | Wilstermann | 2 - 3 | Independient |
25 Sep | r21 | San Jose | 1 - 2 | Bolivar |
26 Sep | r21 | Nacional Pot | 4 - 2 | Real Potosi |
26 Sep | r21 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 3 | Bolivar |
26 Sep | r21 | The Stronges | 1 - 1 | Always Ready |
27 Sep | r21 | Real Santa C | 3 - 0 | Club Deporti |
27 Sep | r21 | Independient | 3 - 0 | Aurora |
28 Sep | r21 | Oriente Petr | 2 - 4 | Royal Pari |
28 Sep | r21 | Wilstermann | 5 - 0 | Atlético Pa |
17 Oct | r22 | Aurora | 1 - 2 | Real Tomayap |
17 Oct | r22 | Blooming | 3 - 1 | Real Santa C |
18 Oct | r22 | Club Deporti | 3 - 2 | Nacional Pot |
19 Oct | r22 | Real Potosi | 2 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
19 Oct | r22 | Royal Pari | 0 - 1 | The Stronges |
20 Oct | r22 | Bolivar | 4 - 1 | San Jose |
20 Oct | r22 | Always Ready | 0 - 0 | Wilstermann |
20 Oct | r22 | Atlético Pa | 0 - 0 | Independient |
22 Oct | r23 | San Jose | 1 - 4 | Aurora |
22 Oct | r23 | Oriente Petr | 2 - 0 | Club Deporti |
23 Oct | r23 | The Stronges | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi |
23 Oct | r23 | Wilstermann | 4 - 1 | Royal Pari |
23 Oct | r23 | Nacional Pot | 4 - 0 | Blooming |
24 Oct | r23 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
24 Oct | r23 | Atlético Pa | 0 - 1 | Always Ready |
24 Oct | r23 | Real Santa C | 0 - 3 | Bolivar |
26 Oct | r24 | Club Deporti | 0 - 0 | The Stronges |
26 Oct | r00 | Real Potosi | 2 - 2 | Wilstermann |
27 Oct | r24 | Always Ready | 2 - 2 | Independient |
27 Oct | r24 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 0 | San Jose |
28 Oct | r24 | Blooming | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
28 Oct | r24 | Royal Pari | 2 - 2 | Atlético Pa |
28 Oct | r24 | Bolivar | 4 - 2 | Nacional Pot |
30 Oct | r25 | The Stronges | 2 - 1 | Blooming |
30 Oct | r25 | Wilstermann | 2 - 1 | Club Deporti |
31 Oct | r25 | Always Ready | 2 - 1 | Royal Pari |
31 Oct | r25 | Nacional Pot | 0 - 0 | Aurora |
31 Oct | r25 | Oriente Petr | 1 - 3 | Bolivar |
01 Nov | r25 | Real Santa C | 2 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
02 Nov | r25 | Atlético Pa | 0 - 1 | Real Potosi |
02 Nov | r25 | Independient | 4 - 0 | San Jose |
07 Nov | r24 | Aurora | 4 - 1 | Real Santa C |
20 Nov | r26 | Club Deporti | 2 - 0 | Atlético Pa |
20 Nov | r26 | Aurora | 1 - 2 | Oriente Petr |
20 Nov | r26 | Royal Pari | 3 - 1 | Independient |
21 Nov | r26 | Real Potosi | 3 - 2 | Always Ready |
21 Nov | r26 | Bolivar | 0 - 1 | The Stronges |
21 Nov | r26 | Blooming | 2 - 2 | Wilstermann |
22 Nov | r26 | San Jose | 1 - 2 | Real Santa C |
23 Nov | r26 | Real Tomayap | 3 - 0 | Nacional Pot |
26 Nov | r27 | Nacional Pot | 7 - 1 | San Jose |
26 Nov | r27 | The Stronges | 3 - 0 | Aurora |
27 Nov | r27 | Oriente Petr | 3 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
27 Nov | r27 | Always Ready | 6 - 1 | Club Deporti |
27 Nov | r27 | Atlético Pa | 3 - 0 | Blooming |
27 Nov | r27 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Real Santa C |
28 Nov | r27 | Royal Pari | 5 - 0 | Real Potosi |
28 Nov | r27 | Wilstermann | 1 - 0 | Bolivar |
30 Nov | r28 | San Jose | 0 - 2 | Oriente Petr |
01 Dec | r28 | Blooming | 1 - 2 | Always Ready |
01 Dec | r28 | Real Santa C | 1 - 1 | Nacional Pot |
01 Dec | r28 | Aurora | 1 - 1 | Wilstermann |
01 Dec | r28 | Bolivar | 3 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
02 Dec | r28 | Real Potosi | 0 - 5 | Independient |
02 Dec | r28 | Club Deporti | 3 - 2 | Royal Pari |
03 Dec | r28 | Real Tomayap | 0 - 0 | The Stronges |
04 Dec | r29 | Atlético Pa | 3 - 2 | Aurora |
05 Dec | r29 | Oriente Petr | 2 - 0 | Real Santa C |
05 Dec | r29 | Independient | 2 - 0 | Nacional Pot |
05 Dec | r29 | The Stronges | 2 - 0 | San Jose |
05 Dec | r29 | Always Ready | 1 - 1 | Bolivar |
05 Dec | r29 | Royal Pari | 4 - 3 | Blooming |
05 Dec | r29 | Real Potosi | 1 - 3 | Club Deporti |
06 Dec | r29 | Wilstermann | 3 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
10 Dec | r30 | Nacional Pot | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petr |
10 Dec | r30 | Bolivar | 2 - 0 | Royal Pari |
11 Dec | r30 | Real Tomayap | 3 - 3 | Atlético Pa |
11 Dec | r30 | San Jose | - | Wilstermann |
11 Dec | r30 | Blooming | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi |
12 Dec | r30 | Club Deporti | 2 - 3 | Independient |
12 Dec | r30 | Aurora | 3 - 4 | Always Ready |
12 Dec | r30 | Real Santa C | 1 - 0 | The Stronges |