Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Slovakian Super Liga
/
2021-2022
League
Slovakian Super Liga
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Slovakian Super Liga
Season
2021-2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 23 Jul 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Trencin vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 24 Jul 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs FK Senica
Sat 24 Jul 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs Slovan Bratislava
Sun 25 Jul 2021 - 15:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sun 25 Jul 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs ŠKF Sereď
Sun 25 Jul 2021 - 18:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs FK Pohronie
Round 2
Fri 30 Jul 2021 - 18:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 31 Jul 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 31 Jul 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs Trencin
Sun 01 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sun 01 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Senica vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sun 01 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MSK Zilina
Round 3
Fri 06 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK Senica
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs Trencin
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs FK Pohronie
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Mon 09 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Round 4
Fri 13 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Trencin vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Senica vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs ŠKF Sereď
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs MSK Zilina
Round 5
Fri 20 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK Pohronie
Sat 21 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 21 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs FK Senica
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs Slovan Bratislava
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Trencin
Round 6
Fri 27 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs FK Senica
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Trencin vs ŠKF Sereď
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs MSK Zilina
Round 7
Fri 10 Sep 2021 - 15:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs Trencin
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Senica vs FK Pohronie
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Slovan Bratislava
Round 8
Fri 17 Sep 2021 - 15:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs FK Pohronie
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Trencin vs FK Senica
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs MSK Zilina
Wed 22 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs Slovan Bratislava
Round 9
Fri 24 Sep 2021 - 15:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs Trencin
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Senica vs Slovan Bratislava
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 15:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs FC Spartak Trnava
Round 10
Fri 01 Oct 2021 - 15:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs MSK Zilina
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs FK Senica
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs FK Pohronie
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Trencin vs FC Spartak Trnava
Round 11
Fri 15 Oct 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs Trencin
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Senica vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 15:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Slovan Bratislava
Round 12
Fri 22 Oct 2021 - 15:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs MSK Zilina
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs Trencin
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Senica vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 15:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Round 13
Fri 29 Oct 2021 - 15:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs FK Senica
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Pohronie
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava
Round 14
Fri 05 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Trencin vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FK Senica vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs MSK Zilina
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs ŠKF Sereď
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Ružomberok
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs FC Spartak Trnava
Round 15
Fri 19 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs Trencin
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs FK Senica
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs FK Pohronie
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava
Round 16
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Trencin vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs MFK Ružomberok
Mon 29 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs ŠKF Sereď
Tue 30 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FK Senica vs MSK Zilina
Round 17
Fri 03 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs Slovan Bratislava
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FK Senica vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs FK Pohronie
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs Trencin
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs FC Spartak Trnava
Round 18
Fri 10 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Trencin vs MSK Zilina
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs FK Senica
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Round 19
Fri 17 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FK Senica vs Trencin
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 16:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava
Round 20
Fri 11 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs FK Senica
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Trencin vs FK Pohronie
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Mon 14 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs MSK Zilina
Round 21
Fri 18 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs Slovan Bratislava
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Trencin
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FK Senica vs ŠKF Sereď
Round 22
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Trencin vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs FK Pohronie
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Senica
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs MSK Zilina
Fri 04 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs Trencin
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs FK Senica
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs ŠKF Sereď
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava
Round 2
Fri 11 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Trencin vs FK Pohronie
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FK Senica vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs MSK Zilina
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs FC Spartak Trnava
Round 3
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 12:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Trencin vs FK Senica
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs ŠKF Sereď
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs FC Spartak Trnava
Round 4
Fri 01 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs Trencin
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK Senica
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Pohronie
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs ŠKF Sereď
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Slovan Bratislava
Round 5
Fri 08 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FK Senica vs FK Pohronie
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs MSK Zilina
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs MFK Ružomberok
Round 6
Fri 15 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs Slovan Bratislava
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FK Senica vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs Trencin
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs MSK Zilina
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs FC Spartak Trnava
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 12:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Round 7
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs Trencin
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs FK Pohronie
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Senica
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs ŠKF Sereď
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs MFK Ružomberok
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 17:30:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Slovan Bratislava
Tue 26 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Trencin vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Round 8
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Trencin vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FK Senica vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sun 01 May 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 04 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs MSK Zilina
Round 9
Fri 13 May 2022 - 18:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 14 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK Pohronie
Sat 14 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FK Senica vs Trencin
Sat 14 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 14 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs Slovan Bratislava
Sun 15 May 2022 - 18:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs MFK Ružomberok
Round 10
Sat 21 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 21 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Trencin vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 21 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs FK Senica
Sat 21 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 21 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs MSK Zilina
Sat 21 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs ŠKF Sereď
Tue 24 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs MSK Zilina
Tue 24 May 2022 - 17:30:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Trencin
Fri 27 May 2022 - 18:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Trencin
Fri 27 May 2022 - 18:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Trencin
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details