Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Venues
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Slovak First Football League
/
2019-2020
League
Slovak First Football League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Slovak First Football League
Season
2019-2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 20 Jul 2019 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs MSK Zilina
Sat 20 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
FK Senica vs Trencin
Sat 20 Jul 2019 - 18:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs Slovan Bratislava
Sun 21 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs FC Nitra
Sun 21 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs ŠKF Sereď
Sun 21 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Round 2
Sat 27 Jul 2019 - 16:15:00 -
FC Nitra vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 27 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Trencin vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 27 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs FK Senica
Sat 27 Jul 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sun 28 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sun 28 Jul 2019 - 17:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs FK Pohronie
Round 3
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FK Senica vs Slovan Bratislava
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs Trencin
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs FK Pohronie
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sun 04 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs FC Nitra
Sun 04 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Round 4
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs MSK Zilina
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Trencin vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Senica
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
FC Nitra vs ŠKF Sereď
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs FC Spartak Trnava
Round 5
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Trencin
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
FK Senica vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK Pohronie
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs FC Nitra
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs Slovan Bratislava
Sun 18 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Round 6
Fri 23 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
FK Senica vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs Trencin
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 15:30:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs MSK Zilina
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 17:15:00 -
FC Nitra vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Round 7
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs FK Senica
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs FK Pohronie
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Slovan Bratislava
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Trencin vs FC Nitra
Round 8
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs FC Nitra
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs Trencin
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
FK Senica vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MSK Zilina
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs ŠKF Sereď
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs FC Spartak Trnava
Round 9
Wed 18 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs FK Senica
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 15:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs FK Pohronie
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
FC Nitra vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava
Round 10
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 14:30:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs Trencin
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
FK Senica vs FK Pohronie
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs FC Nitra
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs MFK Ružomberok
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs MSK Zilina
Round 11
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 14:30:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
FC Nitra vs FK Senica
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Trencin vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs Slovan Bratislava
Round 12
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs FK Pohronie
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
FC Nitra vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Trencin vs FK Senica
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Round 13
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs Trencin
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
FK Senica vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FC Nitra
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs MSK Zilina
Round 14
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
FC Nitra vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs FK Senica
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sun 03 Nov 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Trencin vs MSK Zilina
Round 15
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Trencin
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs FK Pohronie
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FK Senica vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs FC Nitra
Sun 10 Nov 2019 - 14:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs Slovan Bratislava
Round 16
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
FC Nitra vs MSK Zilina
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Trencin vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 14:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs FK Senica
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs ŠKF Sereď
Round 17
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 12:30:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs FC Nitra
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Trencin vs FK Pohronie
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK Senica
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sun 01 Dec 2019 - 14:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava
Round 18
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 13:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 13:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 13:00:00 -
FC Nitra vs Trencin
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 13:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 14:30:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sun 08 Dec 2019 - 14:00:00 -
FK Senica vs MSK Zilina
Round 19
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Trencin vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 13:00:00 -
FC Nitra vs FK Pohronie
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 13:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs MFK Ružomberok
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 13:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 14:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs FK Senica
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 14:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Slovan Bratislava
Round 20
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 13:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 13:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs MSK Zilina
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 13:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FC Nitra
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 13:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs Trencin
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 14:00:00 -
FK Senica vs FC Spartak Trnava
Round 21
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 14:30:00 -
FC Nitra vs Slovan Bratislava
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Trencin vs ŠKF Sereď
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 14:30:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 14:30:00 -
FK Pohronie vs FK Senica
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 14:30:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 14:30:00 -
MSK Zilina vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Round 22
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 14:30:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs MSK Zilina
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 14:30:00 -
FK Senica vs FC Nitra
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 14:30:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs Trencin
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 14:30:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 14:30:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Pohronie
Sat 14 Mar 2020 - 00:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs Slovan Bratislava
Sat 14 Mar 2020 - 00:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs Trencin
Sat 14 Mar 2020 - 00:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs FC Nitra
Round 2
Sat 21 Mar 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 21 Mar 2020 - 00:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs MSK Zilina
Sat 21 Mar 2020 - 00:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK Pohronie
Sat 21 Mar 2020 - 00:00:00 -
FC Nitra vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 21 Mar 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Trencin vs FK Senica
Round 3
Sat 04 Apr 2020 - 00:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 04 Apr 2020 - 00:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 04 Apr 2020 - 00:00:00 -
FK Senica vs FC Nitra
Round 4
Sat 11 Apr 2020 - 00:00:00 -
FC Nitra vs Trencin
Sat 11 Apr 2020 - 00:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 11 Apr 2020 - 00:00:00 -
FK Senica vs FK Pohronie
Round 5
Sat 18 Apr 2020 - 00:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs MFK Ružomberok
Sun 19 Apr 2020 - 00:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs FK Senica
Round 6
Sat 25 Apr 2020 - 00:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs MSK Zilina
Round 7
Sat 02 May 2020 - 15:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava
Sat 02 May 2020 - 15:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 02 May 2020 - 15:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 02 May 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FC Nitra vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Round 8
Sat 09 May 2020 - 00:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 09 May 2020 - 00:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 09 May 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs MSK Zilina
Round 9
Sat 16 May 2020 - 00:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 16 May 2020 - 00:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Slovan Bratislava
Sat 16 May 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Trencin vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Round 10
Sat 23 May 2020 - 00:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 23 May 2020 - 00:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs Trencin
Sat 23 May 2020 - 00:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK Senica
Round 23
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FC Nitra
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Trencin vs FK Pohronie
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FK Senica vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 18:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs FC Spartak Trnava
Round 24
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FC Nitra vs FK Senica
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 18:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs Trencin
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs FK Pohronie
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs MFK Ružomberok
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 18:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Round 25
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
ŠKF Sereď vs FC Nitra
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 18:00:00 -
FK Senica vs Trencin
Sun 28 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs MSK Zilina
Wed 01 Jul 2020 - 18:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Slovan Bratislava
Round 26
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FK Senica vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Trencin vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FC Nitra vs FK Pohronie
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs MSK Zilina
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Round 27
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs FK Senica
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Trencin vs FC Nitra
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs ŠKF Sereď
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Round 160
Tue 14 Jul 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dubnica vs FC Nitra
Round 170
Tue 14 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Tue 14 Jul 2020 - 18:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Trencin
Round 180
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs MFK Ružomberok
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 18:00:00 -
FC Nitra vs Dubnica
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details