Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Polish I liga
/
2021-2022
League
Polish I liga
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Polish I liga
Season
2021-2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 30 Jul 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Miedz Legnica
Fri 30 Jul 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Skra Częstochowa
Fri 30 Jul 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Tychy 71 vs LKS Lodz
Sat 31 Jul 2021 - 10:40:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sat 31 Jul 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sat 31 Jul 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sun 01 Aug 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sun 01 Aug 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sun 01 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Chrobry Głogów
Round 2
Fri 06 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Tychy 71
Fri 06 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Odra Opole
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs GKS Katowice
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Chrobry Głogów
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Widzew Lodz
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Skra Częstochowa
Mon 09 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Round 3
Thu 12 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Skra Częstochowa
Thu 12 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Skra Częstochowa
Fri 13 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs LKS Lodz
Fri 13 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Miedz Legnica
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Jastrzębie
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Arka Gdynia
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Chrobry Głogów
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Round 4
Tue 17 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Tue 17 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Skra Częstochowa
Tue 17 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Tychy 71
Wed 18 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Korona Kielce
Wed 18 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Jastrzębie
Wed 18 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Widzew Lodz
Thu 19 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Thu 19 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Thu 19 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Chrobry Głogów
Thu 19 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Round 5
Fri 20 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Miedz Legnica
Sat 21 Aug 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sat 21 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Korona Kielce vs LKS Lodz
Sat 21 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 10:40:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Arka Gdynia
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Mon 23 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Skra Częstochowa
Mon 23 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Chrobry Głogów
Mon 23 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Skra Częstochowa
Round 6
Fri 27 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Korona Kielce
Fri 27 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs LKS Lodz
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Odra Opole
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Górnik Polkowice
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Jastrzębie
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs GKS Katowice
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 17:45:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Tychy 71
Round 7
Fri 03 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Miedz Legnica
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Skra Częstochowa
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Skra Częstochowa
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 10:40:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Widzew Lodz
Round 8
Fri 10 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Skra Częstochowa
Fri 10 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs GKS Katowice
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Korona Kielce
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs LKS Lodz
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Tychy 71
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Odra Opole
Mon 13 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Resovia Rzeszów
Wed 15 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Thu 16 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Arka Gdynia
Thu 16 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Stomil Olsztyn
Thu 16 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Chrobry Głogów
Round 9
Fri 17 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 10:40:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Widzew Lodz
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Chrobry Głogów
Mon 20 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Arka Gdynia
Round 26
Mon 20 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs GKS Katowice
Fri 24 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Skra Częstochowa
Fri 24 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Tychy 71
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Odra Opole vs GKS Katowice
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Jastrzębie
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Miedz Legnica
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs LKS Lodz
Mon 27 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Korona Kielce
Round 11
Fri 01 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Fri 01 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Widzew Lodz
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Chrobry Głogów
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Odra Opole
Round 28
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Skra Częstochowa
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Stomil Olsztyn
Mon 04 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Arka Gdynia
Round 12
Fri 08 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Korona Kielce
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 10:40:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Tychy 71
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Miedz Legnica
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Miedz Legnica
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Jastrzębie
Round 13
Fri 15 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Odra Opole
Fri 15 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Widzew Lodz
Fri 15 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Odra Opole
Fri 15 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Widzew Lodz
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Chrobry Głogów
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Górnik Polkowice
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs GKS Katowice
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 10:40:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Arka Gdynia
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 10:40:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Arka Gdynia
Mon 18 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Stomil Olsztyn
Mon 18 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Stomil Olsztyn
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Miedz Legnica
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Miedz Legnica
Round 12
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Odra Opole vs Skra Częstochowa
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Odra Opole vs Skra Częstochowa
Thu 21 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Thu 21 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Round 14
Fri 22 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Miedz Legnica
Fri 22 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Miedz Legnica
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Korona Kielce
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Round 15
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Skra Częstochowa
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs LKS Lodz
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Jastrzębie
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Jastrzębie
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs LKS Lodz
Mon 25 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Round 15
Fri 29 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Skra Częstochowa
Round 32
Fri 29 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Skra Częstochowa
Fri 29 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Odra Opole
Fri 29 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Odra Opole
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 10:40:00 -
Jastrzębie vs GKS Katowice
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Widzew Lodz
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Górnik Polkowice
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 11:40:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Arka Gdynia
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Chrobry Głogów
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Tychy 71
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 11:40:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Arka Gdynia
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Chrobry Głogów
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Tychy 71
Round 16
Fri 05 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs LKS Lodz
Round 33
Fri 05 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Skra Częstochowa
Fri 05 Nov 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 11:40:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Korona Kielce
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Jastrzębie
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 11:40:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Miedz Legnica
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Round 33
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Górnik Polkowice
Fri 12 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Odra Opole
Fri 12 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
LKS Lodz vs GKS Katowice
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Widzew Lodz
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 11:40:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Skra Częstochowa
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Arka Gdynia
Mon 15 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Górnik Polkowice
Wed 17 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Skra Częstochowa
Round 18
Fri 19 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Jastrzębie
Fri 19 Nov 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Odra Opole
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 11:40:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Arka Gdynia
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Górnik Polkowice
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Korona Kielce
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 11:40:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Tychy 71
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Stomil Olsztyn
Mon 22 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Widzew Lodz
Wed 24 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Chrobry Głogów
Wed 24 Nov 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Tychy 71
Round 19
Fri 26 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs LKS Lodz
Fri 26 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Miedz Legnica
Fri 26 Nov 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Odra Opole vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 11:40:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Arka Gdynia
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Korona Kielce
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 11:40:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Górnik Polkowice
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wed 01 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs LKS Lodz
Round 18
Wed 01 Dec 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs GKS Katowice
Round 20
Fri 03 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Górnik Polkowice
Fri 03 Dec 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Tychy 71
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 11:40:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs GKS Katowice
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 11:40:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Widzew Lodz
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Korona Kielce
Mon 06 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Odra Opole
Round 21
Fri 25 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Odra Opole
Fri 25 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Odra Opole
Fri 25 Feb 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Arka Gdynia
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 11:40:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Jastrzębie vs LKS Lodz
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 11:40:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs GKS Katowice
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Górnik Polkowice
Mon 28 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Miedz Legnica
Round 22
Fri 04 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Widzew Lodz
Fri 04 Mar 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Katowice
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 11:40:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Korona Kielce
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Jastrzębie
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Tychy 71
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 11:40:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Górnik Polkowice
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Odra Opole
Mon 07 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Mon 07 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Wed 09 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Round 23
Fri 11 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Fri 11 Mar 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 11:40:00 -
Odra Opole vs Arka Gdynia
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Miedz Legnica
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 11:40:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Widzew Lodz
Mon 14 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Chrobry Głogów
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Jastrzębie
Round 24
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Korona Kielce
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Odra Opole
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 11:40:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Tychy 71
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs GKS Katowice
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 11:40:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs LKS Lodz
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Górnik Polkowice
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Jastrzębie
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Round 25
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 19:30:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Miedz Legnica
Round 26
Fri 01 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Korona Kielce
Fri 01 Apr 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs LKS Lodz
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Odra Opole
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Górnik Polkowice
Round 26
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Jastrzębie
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Tychy 71
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Skra Częstochowa
Tue 05 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Jastrzębie
Tue 05 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Stomil Olsztyn
Tue 05 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Jastrzębie
Tue 05 Apr 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Wed 06 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wed 06 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Górnik Polkowice
Wed 06 Apr 2022 - 18:30:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Widzew Lodz
Thu 07 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Chrobry Głogów
Thu 07 Apr 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Arka Gdynia
Round 27
Fri 08 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Fri 08 Apr 2022 - 18:30:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Arka Gdynia
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Chrobry Głogów
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Widzew Lodz
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Odra Opole
Mon 11 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Górnik Polkowice
Round 28
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Jastrzębie
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Resovia Rzeszów
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Miedz Legnica
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Korona Kielce
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Górnik Polkowice
Round 28
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs LKS Lodz
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Tue 19 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Tychy 71
Tue 19 Apr 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Katowice
Round 29
Fri 22 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Fri 22 Apr 2022 - 18:30:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Chrobry Głogów
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Arka Gdynia
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Widzew Lodz
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Górnik Polkowice
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Tychy 71 vs GKS Katowice
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Odra Opole
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Stomil Olsztyn
Round 30
Tue 26 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Resovia Rzeszów
Tue 26 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Miedz Legnica
Tue 26 Apr 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Korona Kielce
Wed 27 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Skra Częstochowa
Wed 27 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Jastrzębie
Wed 27 Apr 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs LKS Lodz
Thu 28 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Thu 28 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Thu 28 Apr 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Tychy 71
Round 31
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Chrobry Głogów
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Górnik Polkowice
Sun 01 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sun 01 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Arka Gdynia
Sun 01 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Odra Opole
Sun 01 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs GKS Katowice
Mon 02 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Stomil Olsztyn
Mon 02 May 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Tychy 71
Tue 03 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Widzew Lodz
Fri 06 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Stomil Olsztyn
Round 32
Fri 06 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Odra Opole vs Korona Kielce
Sat 07 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sat 07 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sat 07 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Jastrzębie
Sun 08 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Miedz Legnica
Sun 08 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs LKS Lodz
Sun 08 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Mon 09 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Fri 13 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Round 33
Fri 13 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Arka Gdynia
Sat 14 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Korona Kielce vs GKS Katowice
Sat 14 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Tychy 71
Sat 14 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sun 15 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Miedz Legnica vs Widzew Lodz
Sun 15 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Chrobry Głogów
Sun 15 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Odra Opole
Mon 16 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Resovia Rzeszów
Round 34
Sun 22 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Stomil Olsztyn vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sun 22 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Jastrzębie
Sun 22 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Korona Kielce
Sun 22 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
GKS Katowice vs LKS Lodz
Sun 22 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Odra Opole vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sun 22 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Górnik Polkowice vs Miedz Legnica
Sun 22 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sun 22 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sun 22 May 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Thu 26 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Odra Opole
Thu 26 May 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Chrobry Głogów
Sun 29 May 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Chrobry Głogów
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details