28 Aug | r01 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 4 | Arka Gdynia |
28 Aug | r01 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 4 | Arka Gdynia |
28 Aug | r01 | Odra Opole | 0 - 4 | LKS Lodz |
29 Aug | r01 | Radomiak Rad | 4 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
29 Aug | r01 | Miedz Legnic | 3 - 1 | Sandecja Now |
29 Aug | r01 | Gornik Leczn | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów |
29 Aug | r01 | Puszcza Niep | 0 - 3 | Resovia Rzes |
29 Aug | r01 | Tychy 71 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olszt |
29 Aug | r01 | Nieciecza | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sos |
30 Aug | r01 | Chrobry Gło | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
04 Sep | r02 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 2 | Puszcza Niep |
05 Sep | r02 | Korona Kielc | 3 - 2 | Jastrzębie |
05 Sep | r02 | Sandecja Now | 0 - 1 | Nieciecza |
05 Sep | r02 | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
06 Sep | r02 | Zaglebie Sos | 3 - 0 | Tychy 71 |
06 Sep | r19 | Gornik Leczn | 2 - 0 | Resovia Rzes |
10 Sep | r03 | Chrobry Gło | 3 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
11 Sep | r03 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
11 Sep | r03 | Puszcza Niep | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
11 Sep | r03 | Miedz Legnic | 4 - 0 | Resovia Rzes |
11 Sep | r03 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sos |
12 Sep | r03 | LKS Lodz | 3 - 0 | Stomil Olszt |
12 Sep | r03 | Tychy 71 | 2 - 0 | Sandecja Now |
12 Sep | r03 | Nieciecza | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16 Sep | r19 | Chrobry Gło | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Rad |
16 Sep | r02 | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 2 | LKS Lodz |
16 Sep | r02 | Stomil Olszt | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole |
18 Sep | r04 | Arka Gdynia | 4 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
19 Sep | r04 | Nieciecza | 1 - 0 | Resovia Rzes |
19 Sep | r04 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 0 | Stomil Olszt |
19 Sep | r04 | Sandecja Now | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole |
19 Sep | r04 | Zaglebie Sos | 1 - 2 | LKS Lodz |
19 Sep | r04 | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
19 Sep | r04 | Chrobry Gło | 1 - 0 | Jastrzębie |
19 Sep | r04 | Resovia Rzes | 2 - 0 | Nieciecza |
20 Sep | r04 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 2 | Gornik Leczn |
25 Sep | r05 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
25 Sep | r05 | Nieciecza | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
25 Sep | r05 | Tychy 71 | 2 - 1 | Resovia Rzes |
25 Sep | r05 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
25 Sep | r05 | Stomil Olszt | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sos |
26 Sep | r05 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
26 Sep | r05 | Gornik Leczn | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
27 Sep | r05 | LKS Lodz | 4 - 1 | Sandecja Now |
27 Sep | r05 | Puszcza Niep | 2 - 0 | Chrobry Gło |
29 Sep | r06 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Sos |
29 Sep | r06 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
30 Sep | r06 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Resovia Rzes |
30 Sep | r06 | Puszcza Niep | 2 - 0 | Jastrzębie |
30 Sep | r06 | Sandecja Now | 1 - 4 | Stomil Olszt |
30 Sep | r06 | Chrobry Gło | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
30 Sep | r06 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 3 | Nieciecza |
30 Sep | r06 | Resovia Rzes | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
30 Sep | r06 | Bełchatów | 1 - 3 | LKS Lodz |
30 Sep | r06 | Radomiak Rad | 0 - 2 | Miedz Legnic |
30 Sep | r06 | Jastrzębie | 2 - 1 | Puszcza Niep |
03 Oct | r07 | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
03 Oct | r07 | Zaglebie Sos | 3 - 0 | Sandecja Now |
03 Oct | r07 | Miedz Legnic | 2 - 2 | Chrobry Gło |
04 Oct | r07 | Puszcza Niep | 1 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
04 Oct | r07 | LKS Lodz | 2 - 1 | Resovia Rzes |
04 Oct | r07 | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
04 Oct | r07 | Stomil Olszt | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
04 Oct | r07 | Nieciecza | 3 - 2 | Radomiak Rad |
09 Oct | r08 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 1 | Sandecja Now |
09 Oct | r08 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 1 | Jastrzębie |
10 Oct | r08 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz |
10 Oct | r25 | Stomil Olszt | 1 - 1 | Resovia Rzes |
10 Oct | r08 | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sos |
11 Oct | r08 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 2 | Odra Opole |
16 Oct | r09 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niep |
16 Oct | r09 | Nieciecza | 2 - 0 | Jastrzębie |
16 Oct | r09 | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
16 Oct | r09 | Tychy 71 | 4 - 0 | Chrobry Gło |
17 Oct | r09 | Gornik Leczn | 0 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
17 Oct | r09 | Stomil Olszt | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
18 Oct | r09 | Sandecja Now | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
21 Oct | r04 | Radomiak Rad | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niep |
21 Oct | r03 | Gornik Leczn | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
23 Oct | r27 | Tychy 71 | 3 - 1 | Jastrzębie |
25 Oct | r10 | Gornik Leczn | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
28 Oct | r08 | Radomiak Rad | 2 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
04 Nov | r08 | Chrobry Gło | 0 - 2 | Nieciecza |
04 Nov | r09 | Zaglebie Sos | 0 - 2 | Resovia Rzes |
06 Nov | r11 | Stomil Olszt | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
06 Nov | r11 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
07 Nov | r11 | Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | Jastrzębie |
07 Nov | r11 | LKS Lodz | 4 - 0 | Chrobry Gło |
07 Nov | r11 | Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
07 Nov | r11 | Zaglebie Sos | 1 - 3 | Korona Kielc |
07 Nov | r11 | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Resovia Rzes |
08 Nov | r11 | Tychy 71 | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niep |
08 Nov | r11 | Sandecja Now | 1 - 5 | Arka Gdynia |
10 Nov | r10 | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
11 Nov | r07 | Gornik Leczn | 2 - 1 | Jastrzębie |
11 Nov | r09 | LKS Lodz | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
13 Nov | r12 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów |
13 Nov | r12 | Chrobry Gło | 3 - 0 | Stomil Olszt |
14 Nov | r12 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 3 | LKS Lodz |
14 Nov | r12 | Puszcza Niep | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
14 Nov | r12 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 0 | Resovia Rzes |
14 Nov | r12 | Radomiak Rad | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sos |
14 Nov | r12 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Now |
15 Nov | r12 | Miedz Legnic | 2 - 3 | Nieciecza |
15 Nov | r12 | Gornik Leczn | 1 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
18 Nov | r10 | Resovia Rzes | 0 - 0 | Sandecja Now |
18 Nov | r08 | Puszcza Niep | 1 - 0 | Gornik Leczn |
18 Nov | r10 | Chrobry Gło | 2 - 3 | Odra Opole |
18 Nov | r10 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie Sos |
18 Nov | r10 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 3 | Stomil Olszt |
18 Nov | r10 | Radomiak Rad | 1 - 0 | LKS Lodz |
20 Nov | r13 | Nieciecza | 2 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
21 Nov | r13 | Resovia Rzes | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
21 Nov | r13 | Stomil Olszt | 0 - 1 | Jastrzębie |
21 Nov | r13 | Tychy 71 | 0 - 2 | Miedz Legnic |
21 Nov | r13 | Zaglebie Sos | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gło |
21 Nov | r13 | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
22 Nov | r13 | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
22 Nov | r13 | LKS Lodz | 4 - 4 | Puszcza Niep |
22 Nov | r13 | Sandecja Now | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
25 Nov | r10 | Puszcza Niep | 0 - 0 | Nieciecza |
27 Nov | r14 | Gornik Leczn | 2 - 0 | LKS Lodz |
27 Nov | r14 | Miedz Legnic | 4 - 2 | Odra Opole |
28 Nov | r14 | Jastrzębie | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Sos |
28 Nov | r14 | Puszcza Niep | 0 - 2 | Stomil Olszt |
28 Nov | r14 | Nieciecza | 0 - 0 | Tychy 71 |
28 Nov | r14 | Chrobry Gło | 0 - 2 | Sandecja Now |
28 Nov | r14 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | Resovia Rzes |
28 Nov | r14 | Radomiak Rad | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
29 Nov | r14 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
01 Dec | r15 | Stomil Olszt | 2 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
01 Dec | r15 | LKS Lodz | 3 - 4 | Miedz Legnic |
02 Dec | r15 | Zaglebie Sos | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niep |
02 Dec | r15 | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gło |
03 Dec | r15 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
03 Dec | r15 | Tychy 71 | 2 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
04 Dec | r16 | Miedz Legnic | 2 - 2 | Stomil Olszt |
05 Dec | r16 | Jastrzębie | 3 - 2 | Bełchatów |
05 Dec | r16 | Nieciecza | 2 - 0 | LKS Lodz |
05 Dec | r16 | Chrobry Gło | 3 - 0 | Resovia Rzes |
06 Dec | r16 | Puszcza Niep | 0 - 1 | Sandecja Now |
06 Dec | r16 | Radomiak Rad | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
06 Dec | r16 | Gornik Leczn | 4 - 1 | Zaglebie Sos |
06 Dec | r16 | Tychy 71 | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole |
09 Dec | r15 | Resovia Rzes | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Rad |
09 Dec | r15 | Sandecja Now | 3 - 0 | Jastrzębie |
09 Dec | r32 | Nieciecza | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole |
12 Dec | r17 | Resovia Rzes | 1 - 2 | Jastrzębie |
12 Dec | r17 | Stomil Olszt | 1 - 4 | Nieciecza |
12 Dec | r17 | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Puszcza Niep |
12 Dec | r17 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Gło |
12 Dec | r17 | Zaglebie Sos | 0 - 2 | Miedz Legnic |
13 Dec | r17 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Rad |
13 Dec | r17 | Sandecja Now | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
20 Feb | r17 | LKS Lodz | 0 - 3 | Tychy 71 |
20 Feb | r16 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
26 Feb | r18 | Resovia Rzes | 2 - 1 | Puszcza Niep |
26 Feb | r18 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Jastrzębie |
26 Feb | r18 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
27 Feb | r18 | LKS Lodz | 2 - 1 | Odra Opole |
27 Feb | r18 | Sandecja Now | 2 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
27 Feb | r18 | Stomil Olszt | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
27 Feb | r18 | Zaglebie Sos | 1 - 1 | Nieciecza |
27 Feb | r18 | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Gornik Leczn |
28 Feb | r18 | Korona Kielc | 2 - 2 | Chrobry Gło |
05 Mar | r19 | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | Stomil Olszt |
05 Mar | r19 | Miedz Legnic | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05 Mar | r19 | Nieciecza | 2 - 2 | Sandecja Now |
06 Mar | r19 | LKS Lodz | 2 - 2 | Widzew Lodz |
06 Mar | r02 | Resovia Rzes | 0 - 2 | Gornik Leczn |
06 Mar | r19 | Jastrzębie | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
06 Mar | r02 | Radomiak Rad | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gło |
07 Mar | r19 | Tychy 71 | 3 - 1 | Zaglebie Sos |
07 Mar | r19 | Puszcza Niep | 4 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
10 Mar | r17 | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
12 Mar | r20 | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Nieciecza |
13 Mar | r20 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Gornik Leczn |
13 Mar | r20 | Sandecja Now | 2 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
13 Mar | r20 | Stomil Olszt | 0 - 2 | LKS Lodz |
13 Mar | r20 | Resovia Rzes | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
13 Mar | r20 | Zaglebie Sos | 0 - 2 | Odra Opole |
13 Mar | r20 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niep |
13 Mar | r20 | Radomiak Rad | 2 - 0 | Jastrzębie |
14 Mar | r20 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Gło |
19 Mar | r21 | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Sandecja Now |
19 Mar | r21 | Gornik Leczn | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
20 Mar | r21 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
20 Mar | r21 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Gło |
20 Mar | r21 | Nieciecza | 3 - 1 | Resovia Rzes |
20 Mar | r21 | Tychy 71 | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
20 Mar | r21 | LKS Lodz | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sos |
21 Mar | r21 | Stomil Olszt | 0 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
26 Mar | r22 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
27 Mar | r22 | Radomiak Rad | 3 - 0 | Gornik Leczn |
27 Mar | r22 | Sandecja Now | 2 - 1 | LKS Lodz |
27 Mar | r22 | Resovia Rzes | 0 - 0 | Tychy 71 |
27 Mar | r22 | Chrobry Gło | 0 - 2 | Puszcza Niep |
27 Mar | r22 | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole |
27 Mar | r22 | Zaglebie Sos | 2 - 1 | Stomil Olszt |
28 Mar | r22 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 0 | Jastrzębie |
01 Apr | r23 | Gornik Leczn | 3 - 0 | Chrobry Gło |
01 Apr | r23 | Tychy 71 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
03 Apr | r23 | Jastrzębie | 1 - 2 | Puszcza Niep |
03 Apr | r23 | Resovia Rzes | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole |
03 Apr | r23 | Miedz Legnic | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
03 Apr | r23 | Puszcza Niep | 1 - 2 | Jastrzębie |
03 Apr | r23 | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Resovia Rzes |
03 Apr | r23 | Stomil Olszt | 0 - 5 | Sandecja Now |
03 Apr | r23 | Zaglebie Sos | 3 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
03 Apr | r23 | LKS Lodz | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09 Apr | r24 | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niep |
10 Apr | r24 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | Tychy 71 |
10 Apr | r24 | Resovia Rzes | 1 - 0 | LKS Lodz |
10 Apr | r24 | Jastrzębie | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
10 Apr | r24 | Bełchatów | 2 - 3 | Stomil Olszt |
10 Apr | r24 | Sandecja Now | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Sos |
11 Apr | r24 | Chrobry Gło | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
11 Apr | r24 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole |
14 Apr | r21 | Puszcza Niep | 0 - 4 | Radomiak Rad |
16 Apr | r25 | LKS Lodz | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
17 Apr | r25 | Gornik Leczn | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niep |
17 Apr | r08 | Resovia Rzes | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olszt |
17 Apr | r25 | Sandecja Now | 3 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
18 Apr | r25 | Zaglebie Sos | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
18 Apr | r25 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
20 Apr | r25 | Tychy 71 | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Rad |
21 Apr | r22 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Nieciecza |
23 Apr | r26 | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Sandecja Now |
23 Apr | r26 | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczn |
24 Apr | r26 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 2 | LKS Lodz |
24 Apr | r26 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 0 | Nieciecza |
24 Apr | r26 | Chrobry Gło | 1 - 0 | Tychy 71 |
24 Apr | r26 | Resovia Rzes | 1 - 2 | Zaglebie Sos |
24 Apr | r26 | Radomiak Rad | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
25 Apr | r26 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Stomil Olszt |
27 Apr | r27 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 0 | Gornik Leczn |
27 Apr | r27 | Bełchatów | 2 - 3 | Widzew Lodz |
28 Apr | r27 | Sandecja Now | 1 - 1 | Resovia Rzes |
28 Apr | r27 | Stomil Olszt | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
28 Apr | r27 | Zaglebie Sos | 2 - 3 | Arka Gdynia |
28 Apr | r27 | Odra Opole | 3 - 1 | Chrobry Gło |
28 Apr | r27 | LKS Lodz | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
28 Apr | r27 | Nieciecza | 4 - 0 | Puszcza Niep |
29 Apr | r10 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
30 Apr | r28 | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
01 May | r28 | Chrobry Gło | 1 - 0 | LKS Lodz |
01 May | r28 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sos |
02 May | r28 | Resovia Rzes | 1 - 3 | Bełchatów |
02 May | r28 | Gornik Leczn | 3 - 3 | Nieciecza |
02 May | r28 | Jastrzębie | 3 - 0 | Odra Opole |
02 May | r28 | Puszcza Niep | 0 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
02 May | r28 | Radomiak Rad | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olszt |
05 May | r25 | Jastrzębie | 1 - 2 | Miedz Legnic |
05 May | r25 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 2 | Jastrzębie |
05 May | r23 | Nieciecza | 6 - 2 | Korona Kielc |
07 May | r29 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niep |
07 May | r29 | Zaglebie Sos | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
07 May | r29 | Tychy 71 | 3 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
08 May | r29 | Bełchatów | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia |
08 May | r29 | Sandecja Now | 2 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
08 May | r29 | Stomil Olszt | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gło |
08 May | r29 | Nieciecza | 0 - 2 | Miedz Legnic |
09 May | r29 | Resovia Rzes | 2 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
09 May | r29 | LKS Lodz | 1 - 1 | Jastrzębie |
12 May | r24 | Radomiak Rad | 0 - 1 | Nieciecza |
14 May | r30 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Resovia Rzes |
15 May | r30 | Miedz Legnic | 2 - 3 | Tychy 71 |
15 May | r30 | Gornik Leczn | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole |
15 May | r30 | Jastrzębie | 2 - 0 | Stomil Olszt |
15 May | r30 | Chrobry Gło | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sos |
15 May | r30 | Korona Kielc | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16 May | r30 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 1 | Nieciecza |
16 May | r30 | Radomiak Rad | 3 - 0 | Sandecja Now |
16 May | r30 | Puszcza Niep | 2 - 3 | LKS Lodz |
19 May | r28 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Sandecja Now |
19 May | r25 | Nieciecza | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Gło |
19 May | r26 | Puszcza Niep | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnic |
21 May | r31 | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
22 May | r31 | Zaglebie Sos | 3 - 0 | Jastrzębie |
22 May | r31 | Tychy 71 | 0 - 2 | Nieciecza |
22 May | r31 | Stomil Olszt | 2 - 1 | Puszcza Niep |
22 May | r31 | LKS Lodz | 3 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
22 May | r31 | Odra Opole | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnic |
23 May | r31 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
23 May | r31 | Resovia Rzes | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
23 May | r31 | Sandecja Now | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Gło |
28 May | r32 | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
29 May | r32 | Miedz Legnic | 3 - 0 | LKS Lodz |
29 May | r32 | Chrobry Gło | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
29 May | r32 | Jastrzębie | 1 - 1 | Sandecja Now |
29 May | r32 | Korona Kielc | 3 - 3 | Arka Gdynia |
29 May | r32 | Radomiak Rad | 3 - 1 | Resovia Rzes |
30 May | r15 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
30 May | r32 | Gornik Leczn | 1 - 1 | Stomil Olszt |
30 May | r32 | Puszcza Niep | 0 - 4 | Zaglebie Sos |
04 Jun | r33 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
04 Jun | r33 | LKS Lodz | 3 - 2 | Nieciecza |
05 Jun | r33 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Rad |
05 Jun | r33 | Resovia Rzes | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Gło |
05 Jun | r33 | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Jastrzębie |
05 Jun | r33 | Stomil Olszt | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnic |
06 Jun | r33 | Zaglebie Sos | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
06 Jun | r33 | Odra Opole | 1 - 5 | Tychy 71 |
06 Jun | r33 | Sandecja Now | 2 - 1 | Puszcza Niep |
13 Jun | r34 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 1 | Odra Opole |
13 Jun | r34 | Tychy 71 | 1 - 1 | LKS Lodz |
13 Jun | r34 | Nieciecza | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olszt |
13 Jun | r34 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Sos |
13 Jun | r34 | Gornik Leczn | 3 - 0 | Sandecja Now |
13 Jun | r34 | Puszcza Niep | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
13 Jun | r34 | Jastrzębie | 2 - 1 | Resovia Rzes |
13 Jun | r34 | Chrobry Gło | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia |
13 Jun | r34 | Radomiak Rad | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
16 Jun | r00 | Tychy 71 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
16 Jun | r00 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz |
20 Jun | r00 | LKS Lodz | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |