24 Jul | r01 | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 1 | Mornar |
24 Jul | r01 | Iskra Danilo | 2 - 0 | Jezero |
24 Jul | r01 | Dečić | 2 - 0 | Zeta |
25 Jul | r01 | Sutjeska | 1 - 0 | FK Podgorica |
31 Jul | r02 | Jezero | 0 - 0 | Dečić |
31 Jul | r02 | Rudar Pljevl | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilo |
31 Jul | r02 | Buducnost Po | 1 - 1 | Mornar |
31 Jul | r02 | FK Podgorica | 1 - 3 | OFK Petrovac |
02 Aug | r02 | Zeta | 0 - 4 | Sutjeska |
07 Aug | r03 | Iskra Danilo | 2 - 1 | Buducnost Po |
07 Aug | r03 | Dečić | 3 - 0 | Rudar Pljevl |
07 Aug | r03 | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 2 | Zeta |
07 Aug | r03 | Mornar | 3 - 1 | FK Podgorica |
08 Aug | r03 | Sutjeska | 2 - 0 | Jezero |
14 Aug | r04 | Jezero | 1 - 2 | OFK Petrovac |
14 Aug | r04 | Zeta | 0 - 1 | Mornar |
14 Aug | r04 | Buducnost Po | 2 - 1 | FK Podgorica |
14 Aug | r04 | Iskra Danilo | 0 - 1 | Dečić |
15 Aug | r04 | Rudar Pljevl | 0 - 1 | Sutjeska |
21 Aug | r05 | Sutjeska | 3 - 1 | Iskra Danilo |
21 Aug | r05 | OFK Petrovac | 4 - 3 | Rudar Pljevl |
21 Aug | r05 | FK Podgorica | 0 - 0 | Zeta |
21 Aug | r05 | Mornar | 1 - 0 | Jezero |
21 Aug | r05 | Dečić | 2 - 2 | Buducnost Po |
25 Aug | r01 | Rudar Pljevl | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Po |
28 Aug | r06 | Jezero | 1 - 2 | FK Podgorica |
28 Aug | r06 | Iskra Danilo | 4 - 1 | OFK Petrovac |
29 Aug | r06 | Rudar Pljevl | 2 - 1 | Mornar |
29 Aug | r06 | Buducnost Po | 5 - 1 | Zeta |
29 Aug | r06 | Dečić | 1 - 1 | Sutjeska |
11 Sep | r07 | Mornar | 0 - 1 | Iskra Danilo |
11 Sep | r07 | Sutjeska | 1 - 0 | Buducnost Po |
11 Sep | r07 | OFK Petrovac | 3 - 2 | Dečić |
11 Sep | r07 | FK Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Rudar Pljevl |
11 Sep | r07 | Zeta | 1 - 2 | Jezero |
17 Sep | r08 | Buducnost Po | 0 - 1 | Jezero |
18 Sep | r08 | Rudar Pljevl | 2 - 0 | Zeta |
18 Sep | r08 | Iskra Danilo | 4 - 2 | FK Podgorica |
19 Sep | r08 | Sutjeska | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac |
19 Sep | r08 | Dečić | 0 - 1 | Mornar |
24 Sep | r09 | Zeta | 1 - 1 | Iskra Danilo |
25 Sep | r09 | Jezero | 2 - 4 | Rudar Pljevl |
25 Sep | r09 | FK Podgorica | 1 - 1 | Dečić |
26 Sep | r09 | Mornar | 0 - 2 | Sutjeska |
26 Sep | r09 | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 3 | Buducnost Po |
01 Oct | r10 | Jezero | 1 - 0 | Iskra Danilo |
02 Oct | r10 | FK Podgorica | 1 - 2 | Sutjeska |
02 Oct | r10 | Mornar | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac |
03 Oct | r10 | Zeta | 1 - 1 | Dečić |
03 Oct | r10 | Buducnost Po | 3 - 0 | Rudar Pljevl |
15 Oct | r11 | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 1 | FK Podgorica |
16 Oct | r11 | Sutjeska | 2 - 0 | Zeta |
16 Oct | r11 | Dečić | 2 - 0 | Jezero |
17 Oct | r11 | Iskra Danilo | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevl |
17 Oct | r11 | Mornar | 0 - 3 | Buducnost Po |
23 Oct | r12 | Rudar Pljevl | 1 - 1 | Dečić |
23 Oct | r12 | Jezero | 0 - 2 | Sutjeska |
23 Oct | r12 | FK Podgorica | 1 - 1 | Mornar |
23 Oct | r12 | Zeta | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac |
23 Oct | r12 | Buducnost Po | 4 - 1 | Iskra Danilo |
31 Oct | r13 | Dečić | 1 - 1 | Iskra Danilo |
31 Oct | r13 | Sutjeska | 2 - 1 | Rudar Pljevl |
31 Oct | r13 | Mornar | 2 - 2 | Zeta |
31 Oct | r13 | FK Podgorica | 1 - 2 | Buducnost Po |
31 Oct | r13 | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 0 | Jezero |
05 Nov | r14 | Zeta | 1 - 2 | FK Podgorica |
06 Nov | r14 | Buducnost Po | 1 - 2 | Dečić |
06 Nov | r14 | Iskra Danilo | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska |
07 Nov | r14 | Jezero | 0 - 0 | Mornar |
07 Nov | r14 | Rudar Pljevl | 2 - 2 | OFK Petrovac |
20 Nov | r15 | FK Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Jezero |
20 Nov | r15 | Mornar | 0 - 1 | Rudar Pljevl |
20 Nov | r15 | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 1 | Iskra Danilo |
20 Nov | r15 | Zeta | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Po |
20 Nov | r15 | Sutjeska | 0 - 2 | Dečić |
28 Nov | r16 | Rudar Pljevl | 0 - 1 | FK Podgorica |
28 Nov | r16 | Dečić | 4 - 4 | OFK Petrovac |
28 Nov | r16 | Buducnost Po | 3 - 3 | Sutjeska |
01 Dec | r17 | Jezero | 1 - 2 | Buducnost Po |
01 Dec | r17 | Zeta | 2 - 0 | Rudar Pljevl |
01 Dec | r17 | FK Podgorica | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilo |
01 Dec | r17 | Mornar | 1 - 2 | Dečić |
01 Dec | r17 | OFK Petrovac | 3 - 0 | Sutjeska |
05 Dec | r18 | Sutjeska | 1 - 1 | Mornar |
05 Dec | r18 | Rudar Pljevl | 2 - 2 | Jezero |
05 Dec | r18 | Buducnost Po | 2 - 1 | OFK Petrovac |
05 Dec | r18 | Dečić | 2 - 2 | FK Podgorica |
08 Dec | r19 | Rudar Pljevl | 3 - 1 | Buducnost Po |
08 Dec | r19 | Sutjeska | 3 - 0 | FK Podgorica |
08 Dec | r19 | Iskra Danilo | 0 - 1 | Jezero |
08 Dec | r19 | Dečić | 1 - 0 | Zeta |
08 Dec | r19 | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 0 | Mornar |
13 Dec | r16 | Iskra Danilo | 0 - 1 | Mornar |
13 Dec | r16 | Jezero | 2 - 1 | Zeta |
17 Dec | r18 | Iskra Danilo | 3 - 1 | Zeta |
18 Feb | r20 | Jezero | 4 - 2 | Dečić |
18 Feb | r20 | Rudar Pljevl | 0 - 3 | Iskra Danilo |
18 Feb | r20 | FK Podgorica | 2 - 2 | OFK Petrovac |
18 Feb | r20 | Zeta | 0 - 1 | Sutjeska |
18 Feb | r20 | Buducnost Po | 2 - 1 | Mornar |
24 Feb | r21 | Dečić | 1 - 2 | Rudar Pljevl |
24 Feb | r21 | Sutjeska | 3 - 1 | Jezero |
24 Feb | r21 | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 4 | Zeta |
24 Feb | r21 | Mornar | 2 - 2 | FK Podgorica |
24 Feb | r21 | Iskra Danilo | 3 - 2 | Buducnost Po |
01 Mar | r22 | Jezero | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac |
01 Mar | r22 | Rudar Pljevl | 1 - 1 | Sutjeska |
01 Mar | r22 | Buducnost Po | 2 - 1 | FK Podgorica |
01 Mar | r22 | Zeta | 0 - 1 | Mornar |
01 Mar | r22 | Iskra Danilo | 0 - 1 | Dečić |
05 Mar | r23 | Sutjeska | 2 - 0 | Iskra Danilo |
05 Mar | r23 | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Rudar Pljevl |
05 Mar | r23 | Mornar | 1 - 1 | Jezero |
05 Mar | r23 | FK Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Zeta |
09 Mar | r24 | Jezero | 4 - 0 | FK Podgorica |
09 Mar | r24 | Rudar Pljevl | 0 - 0 | Mornar |
09 Mar | r24 | Buducnost Po | 2 - 1 | Zeta |
09 Mar | r24 | Dečić | 0 - 2 | Sutjeska |
09 Mar | r24 | Iskra Danilo | 2 - 0 | OFK Petrovac |
13 Mar | r25 | Sutjeska | 2 - 2 | Buducnost Po |
13 Mar | r25 | FK Podgorica | 2 - 1 | Rudar Pljevl |
13 Mar | r25 | Zeta | 0 - 0 | Jezero |
13 Mar | r25 | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 0 | Dečić |
13 Mar | r25 | Mornar | 1 - 1 | Iskra Danilo |
16 Mar | r23 | Dečić | 0 - 2 | Buducnost Po |
20 Mar | r26 | Rudar Pljevl | 0 - 3 | Zeta |
20 Mar | r26 | Sutjeska | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac |
20 Mar | r26 | Buducnost Po | 1 - 2 | Jezero |
20 Mar | r26 | Iskra Danilo | 2 - 0 | FK Podgorica |
20 Mar | r26 | Dečić | 4 - 0 | Mornar |
02 Apr | r27 | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 2 | Buducnost Po |
02 Apr | r27 | Jezero | 3 - 2 | Rudar Pljevl |
02 Apr | r27 | FK Podgorica | 3 - 3 | Dečić |
02 Apr | r27 | Zeta | 3 - 1 | Iskra Danilo |
02 Apr | r27 | Mornar | 0 - 2 | Sutjeska |
06 Apr | r28 | FK Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Sutjeska |
06 Apr | r28 | Buducnost Po | 2 - 0 | Rudar Pljevl |
06 Apr | r28 | Jezero | 3 - 1 | Iskra Danilo |
06 Apr | r28 | Zeta | 1 - 2 | Dečić |
06 Apr | r28 | Mornar | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac |
10 Apr | r29 | Dečić | 1 - 2 | Jezero |
10 Apr | r29 | Sutjeska | 6 - 1 | Zeta |
10 Apr | r29 | Mornar | 0 - 2 | Buducnost Po |
10 Apr | r29 | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 1 | FK Podgorica |
10 Apr | r29 | Iskra Danilo | 3 - 1 | Rudar Pljevl |
16 Apr | r30 | Rudar Pljevl | 1 - 0 | Dečić |
16 Apr | r30 | Jezero | 0 - 2 | Sutjeska |
16 Apr | r30 | Buducnost Po | 4 - 2 | Iskra Danilo |
16 Apr | r30 | Zeta | 3 - 0 | OFK Petrovac |
16 Apr | r30 | FK Podgorica | 1 - 3 | Mornar |
24 Apr | r31 | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 1 | Jezero |
24 Apr | r31 | Sutjeska | 3 - 0 | Rudar Pljevl |
24 Apr | r31 | Dečić | 2 - 1 | Iskra Danilo |
24 Apr | r31 | FK Podgorica | 1 - 5 | Buducnost Po |
24 Apr | r31 | Mornar | 1 - 0 | Zeta |
30 Apr | r32 | Rudar Pljevl | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac |
30 Apr | r32 | Jezero | 1 - 2 | Mornar |
30 Apr | r32 | Zeta | 1 - 0 | FK Podgorica |
30 Apr | r32 | Iskra Danilo | 0 - 3 | Sutjeska |
30 Apr | r32 | Buducnost Po | 1 - 2 | Dečić |
08 May | r33 | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 4 | Iskra Danilo |
08 May | r33 | Sutjeska | 1 - 2 | Dečić |
08 May | r33 | Zeta | 2 - 2 | Buducnost Po |
08 May | r33 | FK Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Jezero |
08 May | r33 | Mornar | 2 - 0 | Rudar Pljevl |
14 May | r34 | Buducnost Po | 4 - 2 | Sutjeska |
14 May | r34 | Dečić | 2 - 1 | OFK Petrovac |
14 May | r34 | Iskra Danilo | 1 - 0 | Mornar |
14 May | r34 | Rudar Pljevl | 1 - 1 | FK Podgorica |
14 May | r34 | Jezero | 0 - 0 | Zeta |
20 May | r35 | Zeta | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevl |
20 May | r35 | FK Podgorica | 3 - 2 | Iskra Danilo |
20 May | r35 | Mornar | 2 - 1 | Dečić |
20 May | r35 | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Sutjeska |
20 May | r35 | Jezero | 2 - 1 | Buducnost Po |
24 May | r36 | Buducnost Po | 6 - 0 | OFK Petrovac |
24 May | r36 | Sutjeska | 1 - 3 | Mornar |
24 May | r36 | Dečić | 1 - 2 | FK Podgorica |
24 May | r36 | Iskra Danilo | 0 - 2 | Zeta |
24 May | r36 | Rudar Pljevl | 1 - 3 | Jezero |