Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Moldovan National Division
/
2022-2023
League
Moldovan National Division
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Moldovan National Division
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Dacia Buiucani vs Bălți
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Petrocub Hîncești vs Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
FC Milsami vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Round 2
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Zimbru Chisinau
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Petrocub Hîncești vs Dacia Buiucani
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Bălți vs FC Milsami
Round 3
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Dacia Buiucani vs Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs Bălți
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
FC Milsami vs Petrocub Hîncești
Round 4
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Petrocub Hîncești vs Zimbru Chisinau
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Dacia Buiucani vs FC Milsami
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Bălți vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Round 5
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Bălți
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs Dacia Buiucani
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
FC Milsami vs Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Petrocub Hîncești
Round 6
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dacia Buiucani vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Petrocub Hîncești vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs Bălți
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Milsami vs Zimbru Chisinau
Round 7
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Dacia Buiucani
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami
Mon 12 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bălți vs Petrocub Hîncești
Round 8
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs FC Milsami
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Bălți vs Dacia Buiucani
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs Petrocub Hîncești
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Zimbru Chisinau
Round 9
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Milsami vs Bălți
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Dacia Buiucani vs Petrocub Hîncești
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
Round 10
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs Dacia Buiucani
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Petrocub Hîncești vs FC Milsami
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bălți vs Zimbru Chisinau
Round 11
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Milsami vs Dacia Buiucani
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs Petrocub Hîncești
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Bălți
Round 12
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Dacia Buiucani vs Zimbru Chisinau
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bălți vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs FC Milsami
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Petrocub Hîncești vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Round 13
Thu 27 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Petrocub Hîncești
Thu 27 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Milsami
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bălți vs Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dacia Buiucani
Round 14
Wed 09 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs Zimbru Chisinau
Wed 09 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Milsami vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Wed 09 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Dacia Buiucani vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Wed 09 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Petrocub Hîncești vs Bălți
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Spartanii Selemet vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Victoria Chișinău vs Făleşti
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Florești vs Dacia Buiucani
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Petrocub Hîncești vs FC Milsami
Mon 13 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Bălți
Round 2
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs Bălți
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs Bălți
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Victoria Chișinău
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Florești vs Spartanii Selemet
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Milsami vs Zimbru Chisinau
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dacia Buiucani vs Făleşti
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Petrocub Hîncești
Round 3
Thu 23 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Victoria Chișinău vs Florești
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Făleşti vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Spartanii Selemet vs Dacia Buiucani
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs FC Milsami
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Petrocub Hîncești vs Bălți
Round 4
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Florești vs Făleşti
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dacia Buiucani vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Bălți vs FC Milsami
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Petrocub Hîncești vs Zimbru Chisinau
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Spartanii Selemet vs Victoria Chișinău
Round 5
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Victoria Chișinău vs Dacia Buiucani
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Făleşti vs Spartanii Selemet
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs Petrocub Hîncești
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Florești
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs Bălți
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami
Round 6
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Spartanii Selemet
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Făleşti vs Victoria Chișinău
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dacia Buiucani vs Florești
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Bălți
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs Zimbru Chisinau
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Bălți
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Milsami vs Petrocub Hîncești
Round 7
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bălți vs Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Victoria Chișinău vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Făleşti vs Dacia Buiucani
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Spartanii Selemet vs Florești
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bălți vs Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Milsami
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Petrocub Hîncești vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Round 8
Wed 03 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Florești vs Victoria Chișinău
Wed 03 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dacia Buiucani vs Spartanii Selemet
Wed 03 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Făleşti
Round 9
Sat 06 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Făleşti vs Florești
Sat 06 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Victoria Chișinău vs Spartanii Selemet
Sat 06 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Dacia Buiucani
Sat 06 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Zimbru Chisinau
Sun 07 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Petrocub Hîncești vs Bălți
Sun 07 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Milsami vs Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
Sun 07 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Petrocub Hîncești vs Bălți
Round 10
Wed 10 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Florești vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Wed 10 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dacia Buiucani vs Victoria Chișinău
Wed 10 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Spartanii Selemet vs Făleşti
Sat 13 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Milsami vs Bălți
Sun 14 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Victoria Chișinău vs Făleşti
Round 9
Sun 14 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Sun 14 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs Petrocub Hîncești
Fri 19 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Spartanii Selemet
Fri 19 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Florești vs Victoria Chișinău
Round 10
Sat 20 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami
Sat 20 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Bălți vs Zimbru Chisinau
Sat 20 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Petrocub Hîncești vs Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
Sat 20 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami
Wed 24 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Victoria Chișinău
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details