25 Jun | r01 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 0 | Celaya |
26 Jun | r01 | Leones Negro | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes de |
27 Jun | r01 | Venados | 1 - 3 | Correcaminos |
27 Jun | r01 | Pumas Tabasc | 1 - 2 | Cancún |
27 Jun | r01 | Tepatitlán | 2 - 0 | Dorados |
30 Jun | r01 | Tlaxcala | 2 - 0 | Cimarrones d |
30 Jun | r01 | Raya2 | 1 - 0 | Morelia |
30 Jun | r01 | Tapatío | 3 - 1 | Alacranes de |
01 Jul | r01 | Atlante | 3 - 0 | Atlético La |
06 Jul | r02 | Cancún | 0 - 1 | Raya2 |
06 Jul | r02 | Dorados | 1 - 2 | Cimarrones d |
06 Jul | r02 | Morelia | 2 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
07 Jul | r02 | Mineros de Z | 3 - 4 | Tapatío |
07 Jul | r02 | Alacranes de | 0 - 0 | Atlético La |
08 Jul | r02 | Correcaminos | 1 - 2 | Atlante |
08 Jul | r02 | Alebrijes de | 0 - 0 | Venados |
09 Jul | r02 | Celaya | 2 - 1 | Pumas Tabasc |
11 Jul | r02 | Leones Negro | 3 - 0 | Tepatitlán |
13 Jul | r03 | Correcaminos | 5 - 3 | Alacranes de |
13 Jul | r03 | Cimarrones d | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Z |
13 Jul | r03 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 2 | Dorados |
14 Jul | r03 | Atlante | 2 - 0 | Cancún |
14 Jul | r03 | Atlético La | 2 - 2 | Leones Negro |
14 Jul | r03 | Tepatitlán | 1 - 2 | Raya2 |
15 Jul | r03 | Pumas Tabasc | 0 - 2 | Alebrijes de |
15 Jul | r03 | Venados | 3 - 2 | Celaya |
15 Jul | r03 | Tapatío | 2 - 0 | Morelia |
20 Jul | r04 | Cancún | 1 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
20 Jul | r04 | Dorados | 1 - 0 | Atlético La |
20 Jul | r04 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
21 Jul | r04 | Celaya | 2 - 0 | Tapatío |
21 Jul | r04 | Raya2 | 0 - 0 | Atlante |
21 Jul | r04 | Alacranes de | 1 - 1 | Venados |
22 Jul | r04 | Leones Negro | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos |
23 Jul | r04 | Alebrijes de | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones d |
25 Jul | r04 | Morelia | 1 - 1 | Pumas Tabasc |
27 Jul | r05 | Correcaminos | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes de |
27 Jul | r05 | Atlético La | 0 - 0 | Celaya |
27 Jul | r05 | Atlante | 3 - 0 | Dorados |
28 Jul | r05 | Pumas Tabasc | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
28 Jul | r05 | Cimarrones d | 0 - 0 | Cancún |
28 Jul | r05 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 1 | Raya2 |
29 Jul | r05 | Tepatitlán | 0 - 0 | Alacranes de |
30 Jul | r05 | Venados | 0 - 2 | Morelia |
01 Aug | r05 | Tapatío | 0 - 2 | Leones Negro |
03 Aug | r06 | Cancún | 2 - 0 | Atlético La |
03 Aug | r06 | Dorados | 0 - 1 | Celaya |
03 Aug | r06 | Alacranes de | 3 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
04 Aug | r06 | Tepatitlán | 4 - 3 | Pumas Tabasc |
04 Aug | r06 | Raya2 | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones d |
04 Aug | r06 | Alebrijes de | 4 - 0 | Tapatío |
05 Aug | r06 | Morelia | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos |
06 Aug | r06 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 3 | Atlante |
08 Aug | r06 | Leones Negro | 4 - 0 | Venados |
10 Aug | r07 | Pumas Tabasc | 2 - 1 | Alacranes de |
10 Aug | r07 | Atlético La | 2 - 2 | Tlaxcala |
10 Aug | r07 | Celaya | 1 - 0 | Tepatitlán |
11 Aug | r07 | Venados | 1 - 1 | Dorados |
11 Aug | r07 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 1 | Leones Negro |
11 Aug | r07 | Alebrijes de | 2 - 2 | Mineros de Z |
12 Aug | r07 | Atlante | 1 - 0 | Morelia |
12 Aug | r07 | Correcaminos | 0 - 0 | Cancún |
12 Aug | r07 | Tapatío | 1 - 1 | Raya2 |
17 Aug | r08 | Cancún | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes de |
17 Aug | r08 | Raya2 | 1 - 2 | Venados |
17 Aug | r08 | Mineros de Z | 2 - 1 | Atlético La |
18 Aug | r08 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 1 | Celaya |
18 Aug | r08 | Alacranes de | 1 - 0 | Leones Negro |
19 Aug | r08 | Pumas Tabasc | 1 - 1 | Atlante |
19 Aug | r08 | Tepatitlán | 3 - 0 | Correcaminos |
22 Aug | r08 | Morelia | 2 - 1 | Cimarrones d |
24 Aug | r09 | Correcaminos | 0 - 2 | Tlaxcala |
24 Aug | r09 | Atlético La | 1 - 0 | Raya2 |
24 Aug | r09 | Leones Negro | 3 - 2 | Mineros de Z |
25 Aug | r09 | Venados | 2 - 0 | Pumas Tabasc |
25 Aug | r09 | Dorados | 2 - 2 | Alacranes de |
25 Aug | r09 | Celaya | 3 - 1 | Cimarrones d |
26 Aug | r09 | Tapatío | 1 - 0 | Cancún |
27 Aug | r09 | Alebrijes de | 1 - 3 | Morelia |
29 Aug | r09 | Atlante | 1 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
31 Aug | r10 | Cancún | 1 - 2 | Venados |
31 Aug | r10 | Cimarrones d | 4 - 0 | Atlético La |
31 Aug | r10 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos |
01 Sep | r10 | Tlaxcala | 2 - 0 | Leones Negro |
01 Sep | r10 | Pumas Tabasc | 1 - 0 | Tapatío |
01 Sep | r10 | Alacranes de | 1 - 1 | Atlante |
02 Sep | r10 | Tepatitlán | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes de |
02 Sep | r10 | Raya2 | 2 - 3 | Celaya |
05 Sep | r10 | Morelia | 3 - 0 | Dorados |
05 Sep | r17 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 5 | Atlante |
07 Sep | r11 | Correcaminos | 1 - 0 | Pumas Tabasc |
07 Sep | r11 | Leones Negro | 3 - 0 | Cancún |
08 Sep | r11 | Venados | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
08 Sep | r11 | Dorados | 2 - 1 | Raya2 |
08 Sep | r11 | Celaya | 2 - 0 | Morelia |
09 Sep | r11 | Atlante | 2 - 2 | Cimarrones d |
09 Sep | r11 | Atlético La | 1 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
09 Sep | r11 | Tapatío | 1 - 1 | Tlaxcala |
10 Sep | r11 | Alebrijes de | 4 - 0 | Alacranes de |
14 Sep | r12 | Cancún | 0 - 4 | Celaya |
14 Sep | r12 | Pumas Tabasc | 0 - 2 | Leones Negro |
14 Sep | r12 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 1 | Tlaxcala |
15 Sep | r12 | Alebrijes de | 2 - 2 | Atlante |
15 Sep | r12 | Cimarrones d | 1 - 1 | Tapatío |
15 Sep | r12 | Alacranes de | 3 - 1 | Raya2 |
16 Sep | r12 | Tepatitlán | 1 - 2 | Venados |
16 Sep | r12 | Correcaminos | 0 - 2 | Dorados |
18 Sep | r12 | Morelia | 4 - 2 | Atlético La |
21 Sep | r13 | Tlaxcala | 2 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
21 Sep | r13 | Raya2 | 0 - 1 | Leones Negro |
21 Sep | r13 | Tapatío | 2 - 0 | Correcaminos |
22 Sep | r13 | Atlético La | 6 - 1 | Pumas Tabasc |
22 Sep | r13 | Dorados | 4 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
22 Sep | r13 | Cimarrones d | 5 - 0 | Alacranes de |
22 Sep | r13 | Celaya | 2 - 0 | Alebrijes de |
23 Sep | r13 | Atlante | 1 - 0 | Venados |
23 Sep | r13 | Morelia | 0 - 0 | Cancún |
24 Sep | r14 | Correcaminos | 1 - 1 | Raya2 |
24 Sep | r14 | Tepatitlán | 3 - 2 | Tapatío |
25 Sep | r14 | Pumas Tabasc | 0 - 1 | Cimarrones d |
25 Sep | r14 | Mineros de Z | 2 - 2 | Morelia |
25 Sep | r14 | Alebrijes de | 3 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
26 Sep | r14 | Cancún | 1 - 2 | Dorados |
26 Sep | r14 | Leones Negro | 2 - 2 | Atlante |
26 Sep | r14 | Venados | 3 - 0 | Atlético La |
26 Sep | r14 | Alacranes de | 1 - 1 | Celaya |
28 Sep | r15 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 0 | Pumas Tabasc |
28 Sep | r15 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos |
28 Sep | r15 | Raya2 | 0 - 3 | Mineros de Z |
29 Sep | r15 | Cancún | 0 - 0 | Alacranes de |
29 Sep | r15 | Dorados | 0 - 2 | Leones Negro |
29 Sep | r15 | Celaya | 2 - 1 | Atlante |
30 Sep | r15 | Tapatío | 1 - 0 | Venados |
30 Sep | r15 | Atlético La | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes de |
30 Sep | r15 | Morelia | 1 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
05 Oct | r16 | Pumas Tabasc | 0 - 3 | Dorados |
05 Oct | r16 | Venados | 3 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
05 Oct | r16 | Leones Negro | 0 - 2 | Celaya |
06 Oct | r16 | Alebrijes de | 0 - 1 | Raya2 |
06 Oct | r16 | Correcaminos | 4 - 2 | Atlético La |
06 Oct | r16 | Alacranes de | 2 - 2 | Morelia |
07 Oct | r16 | Tepatitlán | 0 - 2 | Cimarrones d |
08 Oct | r16 | Mineros de Z | 4 - 0 | Cancún |
09 Oct | r16 | Atlante | 4 - 1 | Tapatío |
12 Oct | r17 | Cancún | 1 - 2 | Tepatitlán |
12 Oct | r17 | Dorados | 2 - 0 | Alebrijes de |
12 Oct | r17 | Raya2 | 2 - 2 | Pumas Tabasc |
13 Oct | r17 | Atlético La | 3 - 2 | Tapatío |
13 Oct | r17 | Cimarrones d | 1 - 1 | Venados |
14 Oct | r17 | Morelia | 0 - 1 | Leones Negro |
15 Oct | r17 | Alacranes de | 4 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
16 Oct | r08 | Dorados | 1 - 1 | Tapatío |
16 Oct | r17 | Celaya | 0 - 3 | Correcaminos |
20 Oct | r00 | Venados | 4 - 2 | Tepatitlán |
21 Oct | r00 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 0 | Tapatío |
22 Oct | r00 | Morelia | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes de |
22 Oct | r00 | Dorados | 1 - 3 | Alacranes de |
26 Oct | r00 | Venados | 2 - 0 | Leones Negro |
26 Oct | r00 | Morelia | 2 - 0 | Cimarrones d |
26 Oct | r00 | Alacranes de | 0 - 1 | Celaya |
27 Oct | r00 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 2 | Atlante |
29 Oct | r00 | Leones Negro | 3 - 0 | Venados |
29 Oct | r00 | Cimarrones d | 3 - 1 | Morelia |
29 Oct | r00 | Celaya | 1 - 0 | Alacranes de |
30 Oct | r00 | Atlante | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
03 Nov | r00 | Leones Negro | 1 - 1 | Atlante |
03 Nov | r00 | Cimarrones d | 0 - 0 | Celaya |
05 Nov | r00 | Celaya | 3 - 1 | Cimarrones d |
06 Nov | r00 | Atlante | 1 - 0 | Leones Negro |
10 Nov | r00 | Atlante | 0 - 0 | Celaya |
12 Nov | r00 | Celaya | 1 - 3 | Atlante |
04 Jan | r01 | Celaya | 2 - 0 | Cancún |
05 Jan | r01 | Atlético La | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Z |
05 Jan | r01 | Venados | 1 - 0 | Tepatitlán |
05 Jan | r01 | Alacranes de | 0 - 4 | Cimarrones d |
06 Jan | r01 | Atlante | 4 - 0 | Alebrijes de |
06 Jan | r01 | Raya2 | 0 - 0 | Tapatío |
06 Jan | r01 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 0 | Morelia |
10 Jan | r02 | Correcaminos | 1 - 1 | Venados |
11 Jan | r02 | Pumas Tabasc | 3 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
11 Jan | r02 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 1 | Dorados |
11 Jan | r02 | Alebrijes de | 0 - 1 | Celaya |
12 Jan | r02 | Cancún | 2 - 2 | Leones Negro |
12 Jan | r02 | Cimarrones d | 1 - 2 | Raya2 |
13 Jan | r02 | Morelia | 3 - 0 | Alacranes de |
13 Jan | r02 | Tapatío | 4 - 3 | Atlante |
15 Jan | r02 | Tepatitlán | 3 - 0 | Atlético La |
17 Jan | r03 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 2 | Mineros de Z |
18 Jan | r03 | Celaya | 1 - 1 | Raya2 |
18 Jan | r03 | Dorados | 1 - 2 | Cancún |
18 Jan | r03 | Alacranes de | 0 - 2 | Tepatitlán |
19 Jan | r03 | Leones Negro | 1 - 2 | Cimarrones d |
19 Jan | r03 | Venados | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes de |
20 Jan | r03 | Atlético La | 3 - 3 | Morelia |
20 Jan | r03 | Atlante | 1 - 1 | Pumas Tabasc |
20 Jan | r03 | Correcaminos | 1 - 2 | Tapatío |
24 Jan | r04 | Raya2 | 2 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
25 Jan | r04 | Cimarrones d | 1 - 0 | Atlante |
25 Jan | r04 | Celaya | 1 - 0 | Leones Negro |
26 Jan | r04 | Cancún | 0 - 1 | Correcaminos |
26 Jan | r04 | Alebrijes de | 3 - 0 | Dorados |
27 Jan | r04 | Morelia | 1 - 0 | Venados |
27 Jan | r04 | Pumas Tabasc | 1 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
28 Jan | r04 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 2 | Alacranes de |
29 Jan | r04 | Tapatío | 2 - 0 | Atlético La |
31 Jan | r05 | Alacranes de | 4 - 3 | Cancún |
01 Feb | r05 | Atlante | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Z |
01 Feb | r05 | Dorados | 1 - 2 | Pumas Tabasc |
01 Feb | r05 | Tlaxcala | 3 - 1 | Alebrijes de |
02 Feb | r05 | Venados | 0 - 1 | Raya2 |
02 Feb | r05 | Atlético La | 1 - 2 | Cimarrones d |
02 Feb | r05 | Tepatitlán | 2 - 0 | Morelia |
03 Feb | r05 | Correcaminos | 3 - 1 | Leones Negro |
03 Feb | r05 | Tapatío | 2 - 2 | Celaya |
07 Feb | r06 | Raya2 | 2 - 0 | Atlético La |
08 Feb | r06 | Cancún | 1 - 1 | Atlante |
08 Feb | r06 | Leones Negro | 1 - 0 | Alacranes de |
08 Feb | r06 | Cimarrones d | 0 - 1 | Tlaxcala |
08 Feb | r06 | Celaya | 4 - 2 | Dorados |
09 Feb | r06 | Pumas Tabasc | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos |
09 Feb | r06 | Alebrijes de | 0 - 3 | Tepatitlán |
10 Feb | r06 | Morelia | 2 - 0 | Tapatío |
10 Feb | r06 | Mineros de Z | 2 - 1 | Venados |
14 Feb | r01 | Leones Negro | 3 - 3 | Pumas Tabasc |
14 Feb | r07 | Correcaminos | 1 - 1 | Morelia |
15 Feb | r07 | Venados | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones d |
15 Feb | r07 | Dorados | 1 - 2 | Tlaxcala |
15 Feb | r07 | Alacranes de | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes de |
16 Feb | r07 | Atlético La | 1 - 0 | Cancún |
16 Feb | r07 | Atlante | 1 - 0 | Celaya |
17 Feb | r07 | Mineros de Z | 2 - 3 | Raya2 |
17 Feb | r07 | Tapatío | 3 - 1 | Pumas Tabasc |
19 Feb | r07 | Tepatitlán | 1 - 1 | Leones Negro |
21 Feb | r08 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 2 | Tapatío |
22 Feb | r08 | Raya2 | 0 - 0 | Cancún |
22 Feb | r08 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 0 | Dorados |
22 Feb | r08 | Tepatitlán | 2 - 2 | Mineros de Z |
23 Feb | r08 | Venados | 1 - 0 | Alacranes de |
23 Feb | r08 | Pumas Tabasc | 0 - 1 | Celaya |
24 Feb | r08 | Leones Negro | 3 - 2 | Atlético La |
24 Feb | r08 | Alebrijes de | 4 - 0 | Correcaminos |
26 Feb | r08 | Morelia | 0 - 1 | Atlante |
28 Feb | r09 | Mineros de Z | 2 - 1 | Leones Negro |
01 Mar | r09 | Atlético La | 2 - 1 | Alacranes de |
01 Mar | r09 | Pumas Tabasc | 1 - 1 | Venados |
01 Mar | r09 | Correcaminos | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones d |
02 Mar | r09 | Cancún | 1 - 0 | Morelia |
02 Mar | r09 | Dorados | 2 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
03 Mar | r09 | Atlante | 2 - 1 | Raya2 |
03 Mar | r09 | Tapatío | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes de |
03 Mar | r09 | Celaya | 1 - 1 | Tlaxcala |
07 Mar | r10 | Alacranes de | 3 - 0 | Dorados |
08 Mar | r10 | Atlético La | 4 - 1 | Correcaminos |
08 Mar | r10 | Morelia | 1 - 2 | Mineros de Z |
08 Mar | r10 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 0 | Cancún |
09 Mar | r10 | Venados | 1 - 1 | Atlante |
09 Mar | r10 | Raya2 | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes de |
10 Mar | r10 | Tepatitlán | 1 - 2 | Celaya |
10 Mar | r10 | Cimarrones d | 0 - 0 | Pumas Tabasc |
12 Mar | r10 | Leones Negro | 1 - 3 | Tapatío |
14 Mar | r11 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 1 | Venados |
15 Mar | r11 | Pumas Tabasc | 1 - 1 | Atlético La |
15 Mar | r11 | Correcaminos | 2 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
15 Mar | r11 | Alebrijes de | 2 - 2 | Leones Negro |
16 Mar | r11 | Morelia | 1 - 0 | Raya2 |
16 Mar | r11 | Dorados | 0 - 0 | Atlante |
17 Mar | r11 | Cancún | 3 - 2 | Mineros de Z |
17 Mar | r11 | Tapatío | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones d |
19 Mar | r11 | Celaya | 2 - 1 | Alacranes de |
21 Mar | r12 | Tepatitlán | 1 - 0 | Cancún |
22 Mar | r12 | Mineros de Z | 3 - 6 | Alebrijes de |
22 Mar | r12 | Cimarrones d | 1 - 1 | Celaya |
22 Mar | r12 | Atlético La | 1 - 1 | Dorados |
22 Mar | r12 | Alacranes de | 1 - 1 | Pumas Tabasc |
23 Mar | r12 | Raya2 | 0 - 4 | Correcaminos |
23 Mar | r12 | Venados | 0 - 0 | Tapatío |
23 Mar | r12 | Atlante | 0 - 2 | Tlaxcala |
24 Mar | r12 | Leones Negro | 0 - 1 | Morelia |
24 Mar | r13 | Alebrijes de | 1 - 2 | Atlético La |
25 Mar | r13 | Cancún | 1 - 2 | Cimarrones d |
25 Mar | r13 | Celaya | 2 - 1 | Venados |
26 Mar | r13 | Correcaminos | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Z |
26 Mar | r13 | Pumas Tabasc | 1 - 3 | Raya2 |
26 Mar | r13 | Atlante | 0 - 0 | Leones Negro |
26 Mar | r13 | Tapatío | 0 - 2 | Tepatitlán |
27 Mar | r13 | Dorados | 0 - 1 | Morelia |
27 Mar | r13 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 2 | Alacranes de |
28 Mar | r14 | Mineros de Z | 0 - 2 | Pumas Tabasc |
29 Mar | r14 | Atlético La | 3 - 2 | Venados |
29 Mar | r14 | Cimarrones d | 0 - 1 | Alebrijes de |
29 Mar | r14 | Alacranes de | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos |
30 Mar | r14 | Cancún | 1 - 0 | Tapatío |
30 Mar | r14 | Raya2 | 1 - 2 | Dorados |
31 Mar | r14 | Tepatitlán | 0 - 0 | Atlante |
31 Mar | r14 | Leones Negro | 3 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
03 Apr | r14 | Morelia | 3 - 2 | Celaya |
04 Apr | r15 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 0 | Atlético La |
05 Apr | r15 | Venados | 1 - 1 | Leones Negro |
05 Apr | r15 | Raya2 | 1 - 1 | Alacranes de |
05 Apr | r15 | Celaya | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
06 Apr | r15 | Pumas Tabasc | 1 - 0 | Morelia |
06 Apr | r15 | Cimarrones d | 0 - 0 | Tepatitlán |
07 Apr | r15 | Tapatío | 4 - 0 | Dorados |
07 Apr | r15 | Atlante | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos |
07 Apr | r15 | Alebrijes de | 1 - 0 | Cancún |
11 Apr | r16 | Mineros de Z | 0 - 2 | Cimarrones d |
12 Apr | r16 | Cancún | 4 - 1 | Pumas Tabasc |
12 Apr | r16 | Dorados | 0 - 5 | Venados |
12 Apr | r16 | Alacranes de | 2 - 5 | Tapatío |
13 Apr | r16 | Atlético La | 1 - 2 | Atlante |
13 Apr | r16 | Correcaminos | 0 - 1 | Celaya |
13 Apr | r16 | Leones Negro | 4 - 0 | Raya2 |
14 Apr | r16 | Morelia | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes de |
14 Apr | r16 | Tepatitlán | 0 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
17 Apr | r01 | Dorados | 0 - 1 | Correcaminos |
18 Apr | r17 | Alebrijes de | 1 - 0 | Pumas Tabasc |
19 Apr | r17 | Venados | 1 - 1 | Cancún |
19 Apr | r17 | Cimarrones d | 0 - 1 | Morelia |
19 Apr | r17 | Tapatío | 1 - 2 | Mineros de Z |
20 Apr | r17 | Celaya | 4 - 2 | Atlético La |
20 Apr | r17 | Raya2 | 1 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
21 Apr | r17 | Leones Negro | 2 - 0 | Dorados |
21 Apr | r17 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos |
23 Apr | r17 | Atlante | 1 - 0 | Alacranes de |
27 Apr | r00 | Raya2 | 2 - 0 | Alebrijes de |
27 Apr | r00 | Cimarrones d | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos |
28 Apr | r00 | Tlaxcala | 2 - 0 | Venados |
28 Apr | r00 | Tepatitlán | 0 - 1 | Leones Negro |
03 May | r00 | Leones Negro | 0 - 3 | Celaya |
04 May | r00 | Raya2 | 1 - 1 | Atlante |
04 May | r00 | Tlaxcala | 2 - 2 | Tapatío |
05 May | r00 | Cimarrones d | 1 - 1 | Morelia |
06 May | r00 | Celaya | 1 - 0 | Leones Negro |
06 May | r00 | Atlante | 1 - 0 | Raya2 |
06 May | r00 | Tapatío | 1 - 1 | Tlaxcala |
07 May | r00 | Morelia | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones d |
10 May | r00 | Atlante | 0 - 0 | Tapatío |
11 May | r00 | Morelia | 1 - 1 | Celaya |
13 May | r00 | Tapatío | 1 - 0 | Atlante |
14 May | r00 | Celaya | 1 - 3 | Morelia |
18 May | r00 | Morelia | 1 - 2 | Tapatío |
21 May | r00 | Tapatío | 2 - 2 | Morelia |
28 May | r00 | Tapatío | 3 - 1 | Atlante |
04 Jun | r00 | Atlante | 1 - 0 | Tapatío |