19 Aug | r01 | Tapatío | 0 - 2 | Cimarrones d |
19 Aug | r01 | Alebrijes de | 1 - 0 | Leones Negro |
19 Aug | r01 | Dorados | 1 - 2 | Celaya |
20 Aug | r01 | Tepatitlán | 2 - 2 | Morelia |
20 Aug | r01 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 2 | Tlaxcala |
20 Aug | r01 | Correcaminos | 0 - 0 | Pumas Tabasc |
21 Aug | r01 | Cancún | 1 - 0 | Tampico Made |
26 Aug | r02 | Celaya | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos |
26 Aug | r02 | Morelia | 0 - 2 | Pumas Tabasc |
26 Aug | r02 | Alebrijes de | 1 - 3 | Dorados |
27 Aug | r02 | Venados | 0 - 0 | Tapatío |
28 Aug | r02 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 1 | Cancún |
31 Aug | r02 | Tampico Made | 0 - 0 | Tepatitlán |
31 Aug | r02 | Leones Negro | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
02 Sep | r03 | Tapatío | 3 - 3 | Morelia |
02 Sep | r03 | Cancún | 2 - 0 | Correcaminos |
02 Sep | r03 | Tampico Made | 1 - 1 | Venados |
02 Sep | r03 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 1 | Celaya |
02 Sep | r03 | Pumas Tabasc | 3 - 3 | Mineros de Z |
04 Sep | r03 | Tepatitlán | 2 - 0 | Alebrijes de |
06 Sep | r03 | Atlante | 0 - 1 | Leones Negro |
07 Sep | r03 | Dorados | 0 - 2 | Cimarrones d |
10 Sep | r04 | Venados | 1 - 2 | Dorados |
10 Sep | r04 | Correcaminos | 2 - 0 | Tepatitlán |
11 Sep | r04 | Mineros de Z | 2 - 1 | Tapatío |
11 Sep | r04 | Morelia | 2 - 3 | Cancún |
11 Sep | r04 | Leones Negro | 1 - 2 | Tampico Made |
11 Sep | r04 | Alebrijes de | 2 - 2 | Tlaxcala |
13 Sep | r04 | Celaya | 3 - 0 | Atlante |
14 Sep | r04 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 1 | Pumas Tabasc |
15 Sep | r05 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 3 | Leones Negro |
16 Sep | r05 | Tepatitlán | 2 - 0 | Venados |
16 Sep | r05 | Cancún | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
17 Sep | r05 | Atlante | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones d |
17 Sep | r05 | Pumas Tabasc | 1 - 2 | Celaya |
17 Sep | r05 | Dorados | 2 - 2 | Correcaminos |
18 Sep | r05 | Tampico Made | 1 - 2 | Morelia |
19 Sep | r01 | Atlante | 3 - 0 | Venados |
21 Sep | r05 | Tapatío | 3 - 0 | Alebrijes de |
23 Sep | r06 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 0 | Tepatitlán |
23 Sep | r06 | Correcaminos | 2 - 1 | Cimarrones d |
23 Sep | r06 | Dorados | 1 - 1 | Cancún |
24 Sep | r06 | Atlante | 0 - 0 | Tapatío |
24 Sep | r06 | Venados | 1 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
24 Sep | r06 | Celaya | 0 - 0 | Tampico Made |
24 Sep | r06 | Alebrijes de | 0 - 1 | Morelia |
26 Sep | r02 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 3 | Atlante |
27 Sep | r06 | Leones Negro | 2 - 2 | Pumas Tabasc |
30 Sep | r07 | Cancún | 1 - 2 | Venados |
30 Sep | r07 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 3 | Mineros de Z |
01 Oct | r07 | Tapatío | 0 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
01 Oct | r07 | Pumas Tabasc | 0 - 4 | Atlante |
01 Oct | r07 | Morelia | 1 - 1 | Dorados |
02 Oct | r07 | Celaya | 1 - 0 | Leones Negro |
02 Oct | r07 | Tampico Made | 2 - 0 | Alebrijes de |
07 Oct | r08 | Atlante | 2 - 1 | Cancún |
07 Oct | r08 | Pumas Tabasc | 2 - 2 | Dorados |
08 Oct | r08 | Tepatitlán | 1 - 1 | Celaya |
08 Oct | r08 | Cimarrones d | 3 - 1 | Tampico Made |
09 Oct | r08 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes de |
10 Oct | r09 | Morelia | 2 - 1 | Atlante |
11 Oct | r09 | Tampico Made | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos |
11 Oct | r09 | Celaya | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones d |
11 Oct | r09 | Alebrijes de | 1 - 0 | Venados |
11 Oct | r09 | Leones Negro | 1 - 1 | Tapatío |
12 Oct | r09 | Dorados | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
14 Oct | r10 | Atlante | 0 - 1 | Tampico Made |
14 Oct | r10 | Tapatío | 0 - 0 | Cancún |
15 Oct | r10 | Tepatitlán | 4 - 0 | Dorados |
15 Oct | r10 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 1 | Celaya |
15 Oct | r10 | Venados | 1 - 1 | Morelia |
16 Oct | r10 | Correcaminos | 3 - 2 | Alebrijes de |
18 Oct | r09 | Cancún | 4 - 0 | Pumas Tabasc |
19 Oct | r10 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 0 | Leones Negro |
19 Oct | r07 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos |
21 Oct | r11 | Tepatitlán | 2 - 1 | Atlante |
21 Oct | r11 | Morelia | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
21 Oct | r11 | Tampico Made | 1 - 2 | Pumas Tabasc |
22 Oct | r11 | Tlaxcala | 2 - 1 | Cimarrones d |
22 Oct | r11 | Leones Negro | 0 - 1 | Cancún |
22 Oct | r11 | Dorados | 1 - 1 | Tapatío |
23 Oct | r11 | Alebrijes de | 1 - 2 | Celaya |
23 Oct | r11 | Venados | 2 - 2 | Correcaminos |
24 Oct | r08 | Tapatío | 2 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
28 Oct | r12 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 1 | Tampico Made |
28 Oct | r12 | Pumas Tabasc | 0 - 2 | Alebrijes de |
28 Oct | r12 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 0 | Tepatitlán |
29 Oct | r12 | Celaya | 2 - 1 | Venados |
29 Oct | r12 | Correcaminos | 0 - 3 | Tapatío |
29 Oct | r12 | Leones Negro | 0 - 0 | Morelia |
30 Oct | r12 | Atlante | 4 - 1 | Dorados |
01 Nov | r08 | Venados | 2 - 1 | Leones Negro |
02 Nov | r12 | Cancún | 2 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
04 Nov | r13 | Tapatío | 1 - 0 | Celaya |
04 Nov | r13 | Morelia | 2 - 0 | Cimarrones d |
04 Nov | r13 | Venados | 1 - 3 | Pumas Tabasc |
04 Nov | r13 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 1 | Tampico Made |
05 Nov | r13 | Tepatitlán | 0 - 1 | Cancún |
05 Nov | r13 | Mineros de Z | 5 - 1 | Correcaminos |
06 Nov | r13 | Dorados | 3 - 2 | Leones Negro |
08 Nov | r09 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
09 Nov | r13 | Alebrijes de | 1 - 2 | Atlante |
10 Nov | r14 | Celaya | 1 - 0 | Morelia |
11 Nov | r14 | Leones Negro | 3 - 1 | Correcaminos |
11 Nov | r14 | Pumas Tabasc | 2 - 2 | Tepatitlán |
11 Nov | r14 | Tlaxcala | 2 - 1 | Dorados |
12 Nov | r14 | Cancún | 0 - 2 | Alebrijes de |
12 Nov | r14 | Tampico Made | 2 - 1 | Tapatío |
13 Nov | r14 | Cimarrones d | 1 - 0 | Venados |
15 Nov | r08 | Correcaminos | 2 - 3 | Morelia |
16 Nov | r14 | Atlante | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
16 Nov | r10 | Pumas Tabasc | 0 - 1 | Tlaxcala |
17 Nov | r15 | Tepatitlán | 3 - 2 | Leones Negro |
18 Nov | r15 | Alebrijes de | 2 - 4 | Cimarrones d |
18 Nov | r15 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 2 | Venados |
18 Nov | r15 | Tapatío | 4 - 2 | Pumas Tabasc |
19 Nov | r15 | Cancún | 0 - 2 | Celaya |
19 Nov | r15 | Correcaminos | 1 - 2 | Atlante |
20 Nov | r15 | Morelia | 3 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
20 Nov | r15 | Dorados | 0 - 1 | Tampico Made |
24 Nov | r00 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 0 | Tepatitlán |
25 Nov | r00 | Tampico Made | 0 - 0 | Tapatío |
25 Nov | r00 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 3 | Pumas Tabasc |
25 Nov | r00 | Morelia | 1 - 0 | Venados |
26 Nov | r00 | Cancún | 1 - 2 | Tlaxcala |
02 Dec | r00 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 2 | Morelia |
03 Dec | r00 | Mineros de Z | 2 - 1 | Tampico Made |
04 Dec | r00 | Pumas Tabasc | 1 - 1 | Atlante |
05 Dec | r00 | Morelia | 3 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
06 Dec | r00 | Tampico Made | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Z |
07 Dec | r00 | Atlante | 0 - 0 | Pumas Tabasc |
10 Dec | r00 | Tampico Made | 1 - 0 | Celaya |
10 Dec | r00 | Morelia | 1 - 1 | Atlante |
13 Dec | r00 | Celaya | 2 - 2 | Tampico Made |
13 Dec | r00 | Atlante | 0 - 0 | Morelia |
18 Dec | r00 | Tampico Made | 1 - 1 | Atlante |
21 Dec | r00 | Atlante | 2 - 3 | Tampico Made |
13 Jan | r01 | Celaya | 1 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
13 Jan | r01 | Pumas Tabasc | 0 - 1 | Tapatío |
13 Jan | r01 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 1 | Dorados |
14 Jan | r01 | Correcaminos | 3 - 0 | Cancún |
14 Jan | r01 | Cimarrones d | 1 - 1 | Atlante |
17 Jan | r01 | Leones Negro | 1 - 1 | Tlaxcala |
20 Jan | r02 | Cancún | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones d |
20 Jan | r02 | Alebrijes de | 0 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
20 Jan | r02 | Tlaxcala | 2 - 1 | Morelia |
21 Jan | r02 | Celaya | 2 - 1 | Pumas Tabasc |
21 Jan | r02 | Tampico Made | 0 - 0 | Leones Negro |
22 Jan | r02 | Atlante | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos |
23 Jan | r01 | Morelia | 1 - 0 | Tampico Made |
24 Jan | r02 | Tapatío | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
27 Jan | r03 | Correcaminos | 2 - 0 | Venados |
27 Jan | r03 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 2 | Celaya |
27 Jan | r03 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 2 | Pumas Tabasc |
28 Jan | r03 | Cancún | 1 - 2 | Morelia |
28 Jan | r03 | Alebrijes de | 2 - 1 | Tapatío |
29 Jan | r03 | Leones Negro | 0 - 1 | Dorados |
29 Jan | r03 | Atlante | 2 - 1 | Tlaxcala |
31 Jan | r03 | Tepatitlán | 1 - 0 | Tampico Made |
02 Feb | r04 | Tlaxcala | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes de |
03 Feb | r04 | Venados | 2 - 2 | Cimarrones d |
03 Feb | r04 | Pumas Tabasc | 2 - 0 | Leones Negro |
04 Feb | r04 | Celaya | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Z |
04 Feb | r04 | Celaya | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Z |
04 Feb | r04 | Dorados | 0 - 0 | Tepatitlán |
04 Feb | r04 | Tampico Made | 1 - 1 | Cancún |
04 Feb | r04 | Tapatío | 2 - 1 | Atlante |
06 Feb | r01 | Venados | 2 - 2 | Alebrijes de |
06 Feb | r04 | Morelia | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos |
09 Feb | r05 | Alebrijes de | 3 - 1 | Pumas Tabasc |
10 Feb | r05 | Cancún | 1 - 0 | Dorados |
10 Feb | r05 | Tampico Made | 1 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
10 Feb | r05 | Tepatitlán | 0 - 0 | Tapatío |
11 Feb | r05 | Correcaminos | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
11 Feb | r05 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 1 | Morelia |
12 Feb | r05 | Leones Negro | 1 - 1 | Venados |
15 Feb | r05 | Atlante | 0 - 0 | Celaya |
17 Feb | r06 | Pumas Tabasc | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones d |
17 Feb | r06 | Correcaminos | 0 - 2 | Leones Negro |
17 Feb | r06 | Celaya | 4 - 0 | Cancún |
18 Feb | r06 | Venados | 1 - 0 | Tepatitlán |
18 Feb | r06 | Dorados | 1 - 1 | Tlaxcala |
19 Feb | r06 | Tapatío | 1 - 0 | Tampico Made |
19 Feb | r06 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 0 | Atlante |
20 Feb | r06 | Morelia | 6 - 3 | Alebrijes de |
21 Feb | r02 | Dorados | 0 - 0 | Venados |
23 Feb | r07 | Tlaxcala | 0 - 0 | Venados |
24 Feb | r07 | Tampico Made | 4 - 0 | Mineros de Z |
24 Feb | r07 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 0 | Dorados |
24 Feb | r07 | Alebrijes de | 2 - 2 | Correcaminos |
25 Feb | r07 | Cancún | 1 - 0 | Tapatío |
25 Feb | r07 | Leones Negro | 0 - 3 | Atlante |
26 Feb | r07 | Tepatitlán | 1 - 2 | Pumas Tabasc |
28 Feb | r07 | Morelia | 0 - 2 | Celaya |
02 Mar | r08 | Correcaminos | 1 - 1 | Dorados |
03 Mar | r08 | Mineros de Z | 2 - 0 | Cancún |
03 Mar | r08 | Venados | 1 - 1 | Tampico Made |
03 Mar | r08 | Mineros de Z | 2 - 0 | Cancún |
04 Mar | r08 | Pumas Tabasc | 0 - 1 | Morelia |
04 Mar | r08 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 0 | Alebrijes de |
04 Mar | r08 | Tapatío | 2 - 1 | Leones Negro |
05 Mar | r08 | Celaya | 0 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
07 Mar | r08 | Atlante | 5 - 0 | Tepatitlán |
09 Mar | r09 | Alebrijes de | 4 - 3 | Mineros de Z |
10 Mar | r09 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 2 | Tapatío |
10 Mar | r09 | Dorados | 1 - 1 | Pumas Tabasc |
10 Mar | r09 | Tepatitlán | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos |
11 Mar | r09 | Cancún | 1 - 0 | Atlante |
11 Mar | r09 | Tampico Made | 1 - 0 | Celaya |
12 Mar | r09 | Leones Negro | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones d |
12 Mar | r09 | Morelia | 1 - 1 | Venados |
15 Mar | r10 | Leones Negro | 0 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
16 Mar | r10 | Mineros de Z | 2 - 0 | Morelia |
17 Mar | r10 | Venados | 2 - 1 | Cancún |
17 Mar | r10 | Pumas Tabasc | 0 - 0 | Tampico Made |
17 Mar | r10 | Celaya | 2 - 2 | Dorados |
18 Mar | r10 | Correcaminos | 0 - 1 | Tlaxcala |
18 Mar | r10 | Cimarrones d | 1 - 1 | Tapatío |
18 Mar | r10 | Atlante | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes de |
23 Mar | r11 | Tlaxcala | 2 - 3 | Pumas Tabasc |
24 Mar | r11 | Venados | 0 - 1 | Celaya |
24 Mar | r11 | Tapatío | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos |
24 Mar | r11 | Alebrijes de | 0 - 0 | Cancún |
24 Mar | r11 | Tepatitlán | 1 - 2 | Mineros de Z |
25 Mar | r11 | Tampico Made | 0 - 1 | Cimarrones d |
25 Mar | r11 | Dorados | 3 - 2 | Atlante |
26 Mar | r11 | Morelia | 2 - 1 | Leones Negro |
27 Mar | r12 | Celaya | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes de |
27 Mar | r12 | Pumas Tabasc | 0 - 2 | Venados |
27 Mar | r12 | Tapatío | 1 - 2 | Dorados |
28 Mar | r12 | Cancún | 5 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
28 Mar | r12 | Correcaminos | 2 - 2 | Tampico Made |
28 Mar | r12 | Atlante | 0 - 2 | Morelia |
29 Mar | r12 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 0 | Leones Negro |
29 Mar | r12 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
31 Mar | r13 | Pumas Tabasc | 1 - 2 | Correcaminos |
31 Mar | r13 | Dorados | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes de |
31 Mar | r13 | Tlaxcala | 1 - 0 | Cancún |
01 Apr | r13 | Venados | 2 - 3 | Mineros de Z |
01 Apr | r13 | Tampico Made | 0 - 0 | Atlante |
02 Apr | r13 | Leones Negro | 3 - 1 | Celaya |
02 Apr | r13 | Tepatitlán | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones d |
05 Apr | r13 | Morelia | 2 - 0 | Tapatío |
07 Apr | r14 | Correcaminos | 1 - 2 | Celaya |
07 Apr | r14 | Alebrijes de | 4 - 1 | Tampico Made |
07 Apr | r14 | Tepatitlán | 2 - 1 | Tlaxcala |
08 Apr | r14 | Cancún | 2 - 0 | Leones Negro |
08 Apr | r14 | Dorados | 2 - 3 | Morelia |
08 Apr | r14 | Mineros de Z | 2 - 2 | Cimarrones d |
09 Apr | r14 | Tapatío | 1 - 1 | Venados |
12 Apr | r14 | Atlante | 1 - 0 | Pumas Tabasc |
14 Apr | r15 | Tampico Made | 0 - 0 | Dorados |
14 Apr | r15 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 0 | Correcaminos |
14 Apr | r15 | Tlaxcala | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
15 Apr | r15 | Venados | 0 - 1 | Atlante |
15 Apr | r15 | Pumas Tabasc | 1 - 2 | Cancún |
15 Apr | r15 | Leones Negro | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes de |
16 Apr | r15 | Celaya | 0 - 0 | Tapatío |
16 Apr | r15 | Morelia | 2 - 2 | Tepatitlán |
21 Apr | r00 | Mineros de Z | 6 - 0 | Alebrijes de |
21 Apr | r00 | Cimarrones d | 2 - 2 | Venados |
22 Apr | r00 | Atlante | 2 - 1 | Cancún |
22 Apr | r00 | Tepatitlán | 1 - 1 | Dorados |
23 Apr | r00 | Tapatío | 1 - 0 | Tlaxcala |
27 Apr | r00 | Atlante | 2 - 0 | Celaya |
29 Apr | r00 | Tepatitlán | 2 - 0 | Cimarrones d |
30 Apr | r00 | Tapatío | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Z |
01 May | r00 | Celaya | 3 - 3 | Atlante |
02 May | r00 | Cimarrones d | 1 - 4 | Tepatitlán |
03 May | r00 | Mineros de Z | 2 - 1 | Tapatío |
04 May | r00 | Atlante | 0 - 1 | Morelia |
06 May | r00 | Tepatitlán | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Z |
08 May | r00 | Morelia | 1 - 1 | Atlante |
09 May | r00 | Mineros de Z | 1 - 1 | Tepatitlán |
13 May | r00 | Tepatitlán | 1 - 0 | Morelia |
15 May | r00 | Morelia | 2 - 2 | Tepatitlán |
20 May | r00 | Tampico Made | 2 - 0 | Tepatitlán |
22 May | r00 | Tepatitlán | 2 - 0 | Tampico Made |