19 Aug | r01 | Birkirkara | 2 - 0 | Sirens FC |
19 Aug | r01 | Balzan FC | 3 - 1 | Żebbuġ Ran |
20 Aug | r01 | Gżira Unite | 3 - 1 | Santa Lucia |
20 Aug | r01 | Mosta FC | 1 - 2 | Gudja United |
20 Aug | r01 | Floriana FC | 2 - 0 | Pietà Hotsp |
21 Aug | r01 | Valletta | 1 - 1 | Hibernians F |
26 Aug | r02 | Gudja United | 3 - 3 | Gżira Unite |
26 Aug | r02 | Pietà Hotsp | 0 - 6 | Valletta |
27 Aug | r02 | Sirens FC | 2 - 2 | Floriana FC |
27 Aug | r02 | Marsaxlokk | 1 - 4 | Mosta FC |
27 Aug | r02 | Żebbuġ Ran | 1 - 2 | Birkirkara |
28 Aug | r02 | Santa Lucia | 0 - 2 | Balzan FC |
29 Aug | r02 | Hibernians F | 1 - 4 | Ħamrun Spar |
03 Sep | r03 | Birkirkara | 1 - 0 | Floriana FC |
03 Sep | r03 | Balzan FC | 0 - 1 | Gudja United |
03 Sep | r03 | Żebbuġ Ran | 2 - 0 | Santa Lucia |
03 Sep | r03 | Valletta | 0 - 0 | Sirens FC |
04 Sep | r03 | Gżira Unite | 0 - 0 | Marsaxlokk |
04 Sep | r03 | Mosta FC | 0 - 5 | Hibernians F |
04 Sep | r03 | Ħamrun Spar | 2 - 0 | Pietà Hotsp |
07 Sep | r01 | Ħamrun Spar | 1 - 0 | Marsaxlokk |
09 Sep | r04 | Gudja United | 2 - 1 | Żebbuġ Ran |
10 Sep | r04 | Pietà Hotsp | 1 - 4 | Mosta FC |
10 Sep | r04 | Floriana FC | 1 - 0 | Valletta |
10 Sep | r04 | Sirens FC | 0 - 2 | Ħamrun Spar |
11 Sep | r04 | Marsaxlokk | 1 - 2 | Balzan FC |
11 Sep | r04 | Hibernians F | 1 - 2 | Gżira Unite |
11 Sep | r04 | Santa Lucia | 0 - 4 | Birkirkara |
01 Oct | r05 | Ħamrun Spar | 2 - 0 | Floriana FC |
01 Oct | r05 | Mosta FC | 1 - 1 | Sirens FC |
01 Oct | r05 | Santa Lucia | 1 - 3 | Gudja United |
01 Oct | r05 | Żebbuġ Ran | 0 - 3 | Marsaxlokk |
02 Oct | r05 | Birkirkara | 3 - 0 | Valletta |
02 Oct | r05 | Gżira Unite | 4 - 0 | Pietà Hotsp |
02 Oct | r05 | Balzan FC | 0 - 2 | Hibernians F |
07 Oct | r06 | Hibernians F | 1 - 0 | Żebbuġ Ran |
08 Oct | r06 | Valletta | 0 - 1 | Ħamrun Spar |
08 Oct | r06 | Marsaxlokk | 2 - 2 | Santa Lucia |
08 Oct | r06 | Gudja United | 1 - 1 | Birkirkara |
08 Oct | r06 | Floriana FC | 1 - 1 | Mosta FC |
09 Oct | r06 | Sirens FC | 0 - 3 | Gżira Unite |
09 Oct | r06 | Pietà Hotsp | 2 - 3 | Balzan FC |
15 Oct | r07 | Birkirkara | 0 - 0 | Ħamrun Spar |
15 Oct | r07 | Mosta FC | 3 - 1 | Valletta |
16 Oct | r07 | Żebbuġ Ran | 0 - 1 | Pietà Hotsp |
16 Oct | r07 | Gżira Unite | 1 - 0 | Floriana FC |
16 Oct | r07 | Santa Lucia | 2 - 3 | Hibernians F |
16 Oct | r07 | Balzan FC | 0 - 0 | Sirens FC |
17 Oct | r07 | Gudja United | 1 - 2 | Marsaxlokk |
21 Oct | r08 | Sirens FC | 3 - 3 | Żebbuġ Ran |
22 Oct | r08 | Ħamrun Spar | 2 - 1 | Mosta FC |
22 Oct | r08 | Hibernians F | 2 - 1 | Gudja United |
22 Oct | r08 | Valletta | 0 - 0 | Gżira Unite |
22 Oct | r08 | Pietà Hotsp | 1 - 2 | Santa Lucia |
23 Oct | r08 | Floriana FC | 0 - 0 | Balzan FC |
23 Oct | r08 | Marsaxlokk | 1 - 0 | Birkirkara |
29 Oct | r09 | Birkirkara | 1 - 2 | Mosta FC |
29 Oct | r09 | Balzan FC | 1 - 3 | Valletta |
29 Oct | r09 | Santa Lucia | 0 - 0 | Sirens FC |
29 Oct | r09 | Żebbuġ Ran | 0 - 1 | Floriana FC |
30 Oct | r09 | Gudja United | 1 - 0 | Pietà Hotsp |
30 Oct | r09 | Gżira Unite | 1 - 2 | Ħamrun Spar |
30 Oct | r09 | Marsaxlokk | 1 - 1 | Hibernians F |
04 Nov | r10 | Mosta FC | 0 - 2 | Gżira Unite |
05 Nov | r10 | Hibernians F | 1 - 1 | Birkirkara |
05 Nov | r10 | Pietà Hotsp | 1 - 1 | Marsaxlokk |
05 Nov | r10 | Sirens FC | 2 - 0 | Gudja United |
05 Nov | r10 | Floriana FC | 1 - 0 | Santa Lucia |
06 Nov | r10 | Valletta | 3 - 0 | Żebbuġ Ran |
06 Nov | r10 | Ħamrun Spar | 1 - 0 | Balzan FC |
12 Nov | r11 | Birkirkara | 1 - 1 | Gżira Unite |
12 Nov | r11 | Hibernians F | 2 - 1 | Pietà Hotsp |
12 Nov | r11 | Santa Lucia | 0 - 2 | Valletta |
13 Nov | r11 | Gudja United | 0 - 3 | Floriana FC |
13 Nov | r11 | Balzan FC | 1 - 2 | Mosta FC |
13 Nov | r11 | Marsaxlokk | 1 - 2 | Sirens FC |
27 Nov | r11 | Żebbuġ Ran | 4 - 2 | Ħamrun Spar |
03 Dec | r12 | Sirens FC | 0 - 1 | Hibernians F |
03 Dec | r12 | Gżira Unite | 0 - 1 | Balzan FC |
03 Dec | r12 | Floriana FC | 1 - 1 | Marsaxlokk |
04 Dec | r12 | Ħamrun Spar | 2 - 0 | Santa Lucia |
04 Dec | r12 | Pietà Hotsp | 1 - 5 | Birkirkara |
04 Dec | r12 | Mosta FC | 2 - 0 | Żebbuġ Ran |
04 Dec | r12 | Valletta | 0 - 1 | Gudja United |
10 Dec | r13 | Birkirkara | 2 - 1 | Balzan FC |
10 Dec | r13 | Pietà Hotsp | 0 - 1 | Sirens FC |
11 Dec | r13 | Żebbuġ Ran | 0 - 2 | Gżira Unite |
11 Dec | r13 | Gudja United | 0 - 1 | Ħamrun Spar |
11 Dec | r13 | Marsaxlokk | 1 - 2 | Valletta |
11 Dec | r13 | Santa Lucia | 1 - 2 | Mosta FC |
12 Dec | r13 | Hibernians F | 1 - 0 | Floriana FC |
15 Dec | r14 | Santa Lucia | 0 - 1 | Gżira Unite |
16 Dec | r14 | Żebbuġ Ran | 2 - 3 | Balzan FC |
16 Dec | r14 | Sirens FC | 1 - 0 | Birkirkara |
16 Dec | r14 | Marsaxlokk | 0 - 1 | Ħamrun Spar |
16 Dec | r14 | Gudja United | 2 - 1 | Mosta FC |
17 Dec | r14 | Hibernians F | 0 - 4 | Valletta |
17 Dec | r14 | Pietà Hotsp | 1 - 3 | Floriana FC |
07 Jan | r15 | Gżira Unite | 1 - 1 | Gudja United |
07 Jan | r15 | Floriana FC | 1 - 0 | Sirens FC |
07 Jan | r15 | Balzan FC | 3 - 1 | Santa Lucia |
07 Jan | r15 | Birkirkara | 5 - 0 | Żebbuġ Ran |
08 Jan | r15 | Mosta FC | 2 - 1 | Marsaxlokk |
08 Jan | r15 | Ħamrun Spar | 1 - 0 | Hibernians F |
08 Jan | r15 | Valletta | 1 - 1 | Pietà Hotsp |
20 Jan | r16 | Santa Lucia | 2 - 1 | Żebbuġ Ran |
21 Jan | r16 | Hibernians F | 2 - 0 | Mosta FC |
21 Jan | r16 | Floriana FC | 1 - 2 | Birkirkara |
21 Jan | r16 | Gudja United | 0 - 1 | Balzan FC |
22 Jan | r16 | Marsaxlokk | 0 - 3 | Gżira Unite |
22 Jan | r16 | Pietà Hotsp | 1 - 2 | Ħamrun Spar |
28 Jan | r17 | Gżira Unite | 2 - 0 | Hibernians F |
28 Jan | r17 | Birkirkara | 2 - 0 | Santa Lucia |
28 Jan | r17 | Żebbuġ Ran | 2 - 0 | Gudja United |
28 Jan | r17 | Mosta FC | 4 - 0 | Pietà Hotsp |
29 Jan | r17 | Balzan FC | 0 - 0 | Marsaxlokk |
29 Jan | r17 | Valletta | 0 - 0 | Floriana FC |
29 Jan | r17 | Ħamrun Spar | 3 - 0 | Sirens FC |
01 Feb | r16 | Sirens FC | 3 - 3 | Valletta |
04 Feb | r18 | Floriana FC | 0 - 1 | Ħamrun Spar |
04 Feb | r18 | Gudja United | 3 - 0 | Santa Lucia |
04 Feb | r18 | Sirens FC | 1 - 2 | Mosta FC |
04 Feb | r18 | Pietà Hotsp | 0 - 6 | Gżira Unite |
05 Feb | r18 | Hibernians F | 1 - 2 | Balzan FC |
05 Feb | r18 | Valletta | 1 - 1 | Birkirkara |
05 Feb | r18 | Marsaxlokk | 1 - 1 | Żebbuġ Ran |
11 Feb | r19 | Birkirkara | 3 - 1 | Gudja United |
11 Feb | r19 | Ħamrun Spar | 1 - 0 | Valletta |
11 Feb | r19 | Żebbuġ Ran | 0 - 2 | Hibernians F |
12 Feb | r19 | Balzan FC | 3 - 2 | Pietà Hotsp |
12 Feb | r19 | Gżira Unite | 1 - 0 | Sirens FC |
12 Feb | r19 | Santa Lucia | 0 - 1 | Marsaxlokk |
12 Feb | r19 | Mosta FC | 2 - 0 | Floriana FC |
18 Feb | r20 | Marsaxlokk | 1 - 1 | Gudja United |
18 Feb | r20 | Floriana FC | 1 - 1 | Gżira Unite |
18 Feb | r20 | Pietà Hotsp | 0 - 2 | Żebbuġ Ran |
19 Feb | r20 | Hibernians F | 3 - 2 | Santa Lucia |
19 Feb | r20 | Valletta | 0 - 0 | Mosta FC |
19 Feb | r20 | Ħamrun Spar | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara |
19 Feb | r20 | Sirens FC | 1 - 3 | Balzan FC |
04 Mar | r21 | Santa Lucia | 2 - 1 | Pietà Hotsp |
04 Mar | r21 | Żebbuġ Ran | 0 - 1 | Sirens FC |
05 Mar | r21 | Gudja United | 1 - 4 | Hibernians F |
05 Mar | r21 | Birkirkara | 1 - 1 | Marsaxlokk |
05 Mar | r21 | Gżira Unite | 1 - 2 | Valletta |
05 Mar | r21 | Mosta FC | 1 - 2 | Ħamrun Spar |
05 Mar | r21 | Balzan FC | 3 - 1 | Floriana FC |
10 Mar | r22 | Valletta | 0 - 0 | Balzan FC |
11 Mar | r22 | Hibernians F | 1 - 3 | Marsaxlokk |
11 Mar | r22 | Ħamrun Spar | 1 - 0 | Gżira Unite |
11 Mar | r22 | Floriana FC | 1 - 0 | Żebbuġ Ran |
11 Mar | r22 | Mosta FC | 1 - 1 | Birkirkara |
12 Mar | r22 | Pietà Hotsp | 3 - 1 | Gudja United |
12 Mar | r22 | Sirens FC | 2 - 1 | Santa Lucia |
01 Apr | r23 | Gżira Unite | 1 - 2 | Mosta FC |
01 Apr | r23 | Gudja United | 0 - 1 | Sirens FC |
01 Apr | r23 | Balzan FC | 0 - 4 | Ħamrun Spar |
01 Apr | r23 | Żebbuġ Ran | 1 - 5 | Valletta |
02 Apr | r23 | Marsaxlokk | 1 - 2 | Pietà Hotsp |
02 Apr | r23 | Birkirkara | 5 - 0 | Hibernians F |
02 Apr | r23 | Santa Lucia | 0 - 2 | Floriana FC |
08 Apr | r24 | Gżira Unite | 1 - 3 | Birkirkara |
08 Apr | r24 | Floriana FC | 1 - 1 | Gudja United |
08 Apr | r24 | Pietà Hotsp | 1 - 4 | Hibernians F |
08 Apr | r24 | Sirens FC | 3 - 2 | Marsaxlokk |
10 Apr | r24 | Mosta FC | 2 - 3 | Balzan FC |
10 Apr | r24 | Valletta | 0 - 1 | Santa Lucia |
10 Apr | r24 | Ħamrun Spar | 4 - 0 | Żebbuġ Ran |
14 Apr | r25 | Marsaxlokk | 1 - 5 | Floriana FC |
14 Apr | r25 | Birkirkara | 3 - 2 | Pietà Hotsp |
14 Apr | r25 | Gudja United | 1 - 2 | Valletta |
15 Apr | r25 | Hibernians F | 1 - 1 | Sirens FC |
15 Apr | r25 | Santa Lucia | 1 - 1 | Ħamrun Spar |
15 Apr | r25 | Balzan FC | 0 - 2 | Gżira Unite |
15 Apr | r25 | Żebbuġ Ran | 0 - 5 | Mosta FC |
20 Apr | r26 | Sirens FC | 0 - 0 | Pietà Hotsp |
20 Apr | r26 | Valletta | 1 - 1 | Marsaxlokk |
21 Apr | r26 | Balzan FC | 2 - 1 | Birkirkara |
21 Apr | r26 | Gżira Unite | 4 - 0 | Żebbuġ Ran |
21 Apr | r26 | Floriana FC | 2 - 5 | Hibernians F |
21 Apr | r26 | Mosta FC | 2 - 1 | Santa Lucia |
22 Apr | r26 | Ħamrun Spar | 2 - 0 | Gudja United |
01 May | r00 | Hibernians F | 2 - 3 | Balzan FC |